+++ Johannesbad Thermen Marathon +++ Bad Füssing +++ 6. Februar 2000 +++

Plz St# Name Vorname Verein NAT JG AK

AKPl

End-Netto

End-Brutto

1. 416 Ferstl Siegi run & bike Kelheim GER 67 M30

2.

02:33:56,1

02:33:57,4

1. 348 Schmucker Thomas Turnerbund Weiden GER 67 M30

1.

02:33:58,0

02:33:57,4

3. 202 Klitz Reimund Lauf Team Thüringen GER 55 M45

1.

02:37:31,0

02:37:32,5

4. 147 Götzelmann Thomas ETSV LAUDA GER 58 M40

1.

02:41:37,2

02:41:39,0

5. 143 Schmucker Christian Turnerbund Weiden GER 76 MHK

1.

02:41:31,6

02:42:08,0

6. 304 Weinberger Peter SC Weyregg AUT 58 M40

2.

02:42:18,6

02:42:16,5

7. 369 Zhelezov Kounstantyn SC Parus Sevastopol UKR 69 M30

3.

02:42:27,8

02:42:27,8

8. 349 Steiner Jürgen Turnerbund Weiden GER 62 M35

1.

02:44:41,8

02:44:41,0

9. 24 Heukemes Achim SC Roth 52 GER 51 M45

2.

02:45:19,1

02:45:17,2

10. 117 Schmitt Matthias LG Würzburg GER 72 MHK

2.

02:47:31,3

02:47:37,2

11. 119 Koll Christian LAG Garmisch GER 72 MHK

3.

02:48:53,5

02:48:51,1

12. 98 Stohr Stefan EK Schwaikheim GER 63 M35

2.

02:49:54,2

02:49:56,6

13. 390 Wolfrum Volkmar VfB Helmbrechts GER 67 M30

4.

02:50:04,9

02:50:15,1

14. 253 Schaefer Josef LG Südeifel GER 53 M45

3.

02:51:08,9

02:51:11,0

15. 236 Beckstein Benno Run & Bike Kehlheim GER 71 MHK

4.

02:50:37,2

02:51:16,2

16. 318 Schlegel Bernhard LRV Niederlausitz Hohenbocka GER 62 M35

3.

02:52:04,3

02:52:13,7

17. 278 Disse Ottmar TSV Waldkirchen GER 57 M40

3.

02:52:13,0

02:52:19,8

18. 259 Weissbrod Uwe Laufteam Thüringen GER 60 M40

4.

02:53:15,7

02:53:19,3

19. 163 Steigauf Jürgen TV 1860 Fürth GER 66 M30

5.

02:53:40,5

02:53:57,8

20. 290 Horn Erwin SV Raiba Heutte AUT 57 M40

5.

02:53:45,7

02:54:15,7

21. 347 Rother Uwe Turnerbund Weiden GER 65 M35

4.

02:55:11,3

02:55:16,3

22. 418 Wimmer Robert SC Roth 52 GER 65 M35

5.

02:55:30,0

02:55:27,5

23. 327 Jung Josef TSV Winhoering GER 59 M40

6.

02:56:29,3

02:56:29,7

24. 16 Schöberl Sebastian TSV 1860 München GER 52 M45

4.

02:56:03,6

02:56:35,5

25. 129 Lehrhuber Albert SV Landshut Münchnerau GER 54 M45

5.

02:56:38,5

02:56:38,7

26. 409 Oswald Uwe TV Unterboehringen GER 62 M35

6.

02:56:25,8

02:56:43,5

27. 397 Amslinger Alfred LG Altmühl Jura GER 58 M40

7.

02:57:10,0

02:57:08,5

28. 146 Goetzelmann Matthias ETSV LAUDA GER 60 M40

8.

02:57:41,1

02:57:44,1

29. 31 Brandl Georg LV Deggendorf GER 58 M40

9.

02:57:51,8

02:57:57,2

30. 353 Kliebe Dietmar MTV Pfaffenhofen GER 52 M45

6.

02:58:34,6

02:58:35,4

31. 346 Richthammer Lothar Turnerbund Weiden GER 59 M40

10.

02:59:33,5

02:59:33,9

32. 218 Bayerl Georg   GER 60 M40

11.

02:59:45,8

03:00:12,8

33. 40 Bocian Sigmund DJK SG Ellwangen GER 65 M35

7.

03:00:00,3

03:00:18,5

34. 389 Friesenbichler Josef LG Mettenheim GER 51 M45

7.

02:59:53,2

03:00:23,7

35. 192 Liedtke Otto MTV Gifhorn GER 60 M40

12.

03:00:32,1

03:00:32,1

36. 263 Flatau Uwe WSV Otterskirchen GER 65 M35

8.

03:00:29,8

03:00:33,4

37. 168 Wally Gerhard 1. RRC Aspang AUT 58 M40

13.

03:02:04,7

03:02:07,8

38. 358 Mair Markus   GER 73 MHK

5.

03:01:54,8

03:02:08,0

39. 385 Reitmeir Helmut LC Buchendorf GER 44 M55

1.

03:02:07,7

03:02:12,6

40. 116 Geisler Lothar Forstenrieder SC GER 55 M45

8.

03:02:01,4

03:02:23,4

41. 115 Wrublick Bernhard Forstenrieder SC GER 49 M50

1.

03:02:39,3

03:03:01,4

42. 337 Fuchs Elmar DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck GER 58 M40

14.

03:03:07,9

03:03:06,4

43. 151 Rechtenwald Roland ETSV LAUDA GER 59 M40

15.

03:03:34,1

03:03:36,0

44. 322 Neumann Oliver   GER 68 M30

6.

03:03:22,9

03:03:40,3

45. 136 Speer Rudi TV Hettenrodt GER 52 M45

9.

03:03:43,4

03:03:50,6

46. 396 Wieser Gerfried Bad Füssing GER 53 M45

10.

03:03:57,1

03:03:56,4

47. 286 Mücke Dietmar SG Katek Grassau GER 62 M35

9.

03:02:30,2

03:03:58,0

48. 100 Huemmer Jörg TSV Donndorf GER 70 M30

7.

03:04:10,1

03:04:08,6

49. 320 Giedom Markus Team Chancentot GER 72 MHK

6.

03:04:27,5

03:04:44,9

50. 169 Tauber Robert LAZ Günzburg GER 71 MHK

7.

03:05:36,1

03:05:48,1

51. 167 Urbanich Mag. Franz 1. RRC Aspang AUT 51 M45

11.

03:05:50,4

03:05:53,7

52. 41 Bichler Josef ATSV Braunau AUT 53 M45

12.

03:06:03,5

03:06:20,0

53. 60 Witt Thomas   GER 65 M35

10.

03:06:13,0

03:06:26,0

54. 293 Hufnagel Hans LG Kirchdorf AUT 57 M40

16.

03:05:45,9

03:06:29,1

55. 62 Luginger Manfred Polizei Landshut GER 46 M50

2.

03:06:36,2

03:06:38,0

56. 217 Poncette Marc TV 48 Erlangen GER 70 M30

8.

03:07:10,9

03:07:14,9

57. 315 Kolbe Kai Uwe LAC Erdgas Chemnitz GER 70 M30

9.

03:07:05,2

03:07:32,3

58. 387 Sinthofen Jürgen TSV Hirschaid GER 55 M45

13.

03:08:01,9

03:08:02,9

59. 153 Wiesmann Karl-Heinz TV Marktheidenfeld GER 52 M45

14.

03:08:31,1

03:08:40,5

60. 325 Imanbaew Nurlan DJK Weiden GER 58 M40

17.

03:08:14,4

03:08:51,8

61. 185 Krückl Peter Bundeswehr Weiden GER 70 M30

10.

03:08:13,0

03:09:19,7

62. 135 Heise Kurt TUS Norderney GER 54 M45

15.

03:10:12,4

03:10:14,4

63. 94 Hinkel Friedrich TV Lemberg GER 40 M60

1.

03:10:03,8

03:10:45,8

64. 221 Naues Klaus MRRC München GER 62 M35

11.

03:11:04,5

03:11:14,2

65. 394 Höschele Jochen TV Cannstatt GER 68 M30

11.

03:11:20,7

03:11:44,3

66. 251 Riemenschnitter Uwe LT Heimbach Weiss GER 56 M40

18.

03:11:58,8

03:12:23,5

67. 355 Berger Markus   GER 72 MHK

8.

03:11:58,7

03:12:31,8

67. 321 Zitzmann Stefan LG Würzburg GER 68 M30

12.

03:12:27,2

03:12:31,8

69. 260 Sokolow Andrej Laufteam Thüringen GER 69 M30

13.

03:12:43,2

03:12:47,4

70. 122 Häusler Franz   GER 54 M45

16.

03:12:02,5

03:12:59,1

71. 362 Foerst Markus Diehl Runners GER 62 M35

12.

03:12:47,8

03:13:08,4

72. 427 Preuss Michael Tri Hub Lauf GER 62 M35

13.

03:12:30,0

03:13:11,4

73. 114 Wildemann Ludwig Forstenrieder SC GER 48 M50

3.

03:12:56,8

03:13:35,1

74. 139 Huhnholt Hans-Theo LG Mettenheim GER 58 M40

19.

03:13:36,2

03:13:43,9

75. 141 Knörr Rainer SV Großhabersdorf GER 62 M35

14.

03:13:51,0

03:14:10,6

76. 364 Willnecker Helmut   GER 52 M45

17.

03:12:57,9

03:14:18,6

77. 317 Müller Wolfgang SV Landshut Münchnerau GER 47 M50

4.

03:14:09,7

03:14:45,9

78. 345 Wittmann Gerwald FC Holzheim GER 44 M55

2.

03:14:42,8

03:14:52,9

79. 126 Freerksen Olaf LF Mannheim GER 55 M45

18.

03:15:00,6

03:15:08,6

80. 188 Hörner Gerhard LG Rülzheim GER 41 M55

3.

03:15:26,8

03:15:37,6

81. 372 Zwanzer Norbert   GER 62 M35

15.

03:15:27,6

03:16:16,0

82. 274 Kreiß Helmut SSC Hanau Rodenbach GER 43 M55

4.

03:16:13,6

03:16:20,4

83. 354 Frank Tobias   GER 73 MHK

9.

03:15:59,6

03:16:32,6

84. 47 Patzina Roland RSC Kempten GER 66 M30

14.

03:16:30,9

03:16:42,2

85. 227 Scholz Steffen LG Mettenheim GER 62 M35

16.

03:16:17,3

03:17:21,1

86. 191 Schwarz Guenther Grün Weiss Vereinte GER 50 M50

5.

03:18:17,5

03:18:26,3

87. 34 Greiner Hermann   GER 63 M35

17.

03:17:34,2

03:18:37,9

88. 296 Neuwinger Alexander LG Mettenheim GER 53 M45

19.

03:17:54,4

03:18:41,5

89. 373 Lehner Johannes LV Deggendorf GER 60 M40

20.

03:19:09,2

03:19:26,9

90. 81 Heilig Andrej TSV Alling GER 77 MHK

10.

03:19:27,0

03:19:40,0

91. 302 Paternoster Kurt   GER 60 M40

21.

03:18:54,4

03:19:40,7

92. 15 Schinabeck Josef TV Münchberg GER 52 M45

20.

03:19:43,6

03:19:42,1

93. 176 Lederer Heinrich BSG Post Sulzbach Rosenberg GER 59 M40

22.

03:18:30,5

03:19:42,7

94. 137 Fischer Martin SC Eschenbach GER 55 M45

21.

03:19:35,1

03:19:47,3

95. 298 Wittmann Alois LG Mettenheim GER 62 M35

18.

03:20:15,9

03:20:25,2

96. 309 Siwik Thomas   GER 73 MHK

11.

03:20:12,6

03:20:26,0

97. 206 Rudelstorfer Johann HSV OÖ AUT 60 M40

23.

03:19:42,0

03:20:40,2

98. 242 Müller Tobias SPVGG Weil der Stadt GER 72 MHK

12.

03:20:09,9

03:20:45,2

99. 210 Ithaler Matthias   AUT 71 MHK

13.

03:19:42,0

03:20:54,9

100. 424 Scheri Georg SV Hahnbach GER 58 M40

24.

03:20:41,8

03:21:02,0

101. 311 Mayer Dr. Peter TV Freyung GER 47 M50

6.

03:20:54,6

03:21:14,3

102. 57 Ziolkowski Gustav LT Sigmaringen GER 42 M55

5.

03:21:19,3

03:21:19,7

103. 59 Gaffal Werner   GER 50 M50

7.

03:21:14,5

03:21:23,2

104. 194 Wankerl Thomas DJK Beucherling GER 65 M35

19.

03:19:45,4

03:21:24,9

105. 250 Rueckert Horst TSV Rohrbach GER 61 M35

20.

03:20:20,2

03:21:51,8

106. 49 Bergler Dr. Gerhard DJK Weiden GER 55 M45

22.

03:22:12,7

03:22:45,2

107. 45 Wagner Klaus DJK Eging GER 62 M35

21.

03:22:58,1

03:23:06,4

108. 413 Reichart Jens Speedy's Fanclub GER 64 M35

22.

03:23:14,4

03:23:14,0

109. 96 Krenn Karl-Heinz FC Amsham GER 62 M35

23.

03:22:47,8

03:23:44,8

110. 225 Wawor Gerhard Läuferfrühschoppen GER 55 M45

23.

03:22:42,9

03:23:55,5

111. 292 Rietveld Peter LG Kirchdorf AUT 58 M40

25.

03:23:24,2

03:24:07,4

112. 237 Neumann Klaus   GER 52 M45

24.

03:24:43,9

03:24:45,1

113. 303 Vescia Frank SG Waldetzenberg GER 61 M35

24.

03:23:45,7

03:24:47,0

114. 11 Gottwald Peter   GER 53 M45

25.

03:24:37,5

03:25:04,7

115. 175 Seutter von Loetzen Wolfgang LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 55 M45

26.

03:24:15,0

03:25:10,9

116. 243 Leiser Detlef SPVGG Weil der Stadt GER 72 MHK

14.

03:24:43,4

03:25:18,2

117. 247 Kästner Paul SV Weiß Blau Allianz GER 49 M50

8.

03:24:18,0

03:25:42,4

118. 133 Reichardt Mathias SV Pädagogik Hildburghausen GER 57 M40

26.

03:24:47,9

03:25:53,4

119. 330 Bortot Davide   GER 79 MHK

15.

03:24:43,7

03:26:10,2

120. 316 Baumann Josef Post-Telekom SV Rosenheim GER 56 M40

27.

03:25:39,4

03:26:35,3

121. 79 Troppmann Klaus SPVGG Ansbach GER 58 M40

28.

03:25:56,8

03:26:57,7

122. 386 Fibiger Peter BC Ingolstadt GER 54 M45

27.

03:26:16,5

03:27:09,9

123. 219 Bayerl Josef   GER 51 M45

28.

03:26:43,9

03:27:10,5

124. 297 Fladerer Erwin LG Mettenheim GER 53 M45

29.

03:26:15,2

03:27:21,2

125. 162 Unger Jürgen   GER 67 M30

15.

03:26:13,8

03:28:03,2

126. 5 Schieber Alois LCAV Doubrava AUT 52 M45

30.

03:27:26,6

03:28:16,4

127. 356 Schindlinger Gottfried LG Kirchdorf AUT 56 M40

29.

03:27:04,4

03:28:21,0

128. 415 Schmidt Erich SCV Weissblau Allianz GER 43 M55

6.

03:28:21,9

03:28:44,4

129. 95 Kornfeld Peter TSV Neuhaus GER 34 M65

1.

03:28:40,2

03:28:52,0

130. 97 Csermak Zsolti Pecs Hungary GER 75 MHK

16.

03:28:47,3

03:29:41,8

131. 190 Güntzel Wieland TC Suhl GER 56 M40

30.

03:28:59,8

03:30:05,7

132. 381 Weis Norbert LT Neuffener Taele GER 52 M45

31.

03:29:14,3

03:30:23,7

133. 229 Kaiser Klaus AGFA Sportverein GER 49 M50

9.

03:30:33,6

03:30:33,6

134. 328 Brenner Hermann SV Landshut Münchnerau GER 51 M45

32.

03:30:18,7

03:31:07,2

135. 121 Mayer Dr. Wilfried   GER 52 M45

33.

03:30:31,0

03:31:20,0

136. 12 Jaretz Thomas SF Nord AUT 67 M30

16.

03:30:55,3

03:31:50,6

137. 254 Wasner Helmut SV Würding GER 58 M40

31.

03:30:42,9

03:32:10,6

138. 164 Zach Ullrich Vfb Coburg 07 GER 56 M40

32.

03:31:22,3

03:32:15,0

139. 261 Scheidemacher Siegfried VfB Helmbrechts 98 Lauf Team GER 61 M35

25.

03:32:14,1

03:32:48,3

140. 283 Neuner Walter Lauffreunde Eiselfing GER 45 M55

7.

03:31:33,5

03:32:59,5

141. 123 Beintner Michael TSV Buttenwiesen GER 59 M40

33.

03:32:50,6

03:33:10,2

142. 75 Hummel Helmut   GER 42 M55

8.

03:32:20,3

03:33:18,7

143. 270 Jungnickl Werner TSV Bernhardswald GER 57 M40

34.

03:32:34,2

03:33:19,0

144. 142 Meitinger Karl   AUT 62 M35

26.

03:33:10,2

03:33:30,9

145. 179 Weitzer Guenther SV Schwindegg GER 59 M40

35.

03:33:24,8

03:33:52,9

146. 78 Mages Roland   GER 59 M40

36.

03:34:01,9

03:34:58,1

147. 180 Preißler Lothar   GER 46 M50

10.

03:33:57,5

03:35:02,9

148. 182 Selmeier Karl-Heinz SV Schwindegg GER 61 M35

27.

03:35:16,6

03:35:44,6

149. 195 Zinnheimer Klaus   GER 59 M40

37.

03:35:19,3

03:36:08,8

150. 350 Born Peter LT Neuffener Taele GER 48 M50

11.

03:35:04,4

03:36:13,9

151. 417 Nussbaum Helmut TSV Bobingen GER 64 M35

28.

03:34:39,1

03:36:18,0

152. 406 Knödler Dieter TSV Althütte GER 55 M45

34.

03:34:57,4

03:36:33,1

153. 74 Bienk Siegfried TSG Calbe GER 38 M60

2.

03:34:53,2

03:36:51,0

154. 108 Mittendorfer Klaus   GER 57 M40

38.

03:35:48,6

03:37:02,1

155. 272 Petricic Ante Laufverein Deggendorf GER 37 M60

3.

03:36:30,4

03:37:12,7

156. 370 NN370 NN     00 MHK

17.

03:36:43,6

03:37:13,8

157. 111 Stockinger Heinz LT Waldkirchen GER 57 M40

39.

03:36:44,4

03:38:04,9

158. 280 Vogt Meindolf TSV Grünwald GER 61 M35

29.

03:36:34,6

03:38:15,8

159. 294 Fritsch Christian Alpenverein Kirchdorf AUT 61 M35

30.

03:37:43,7

03:38:23,9

160. 203 Thomas Wutz SV Amberg GER 63 M35

31.

03:37:14,1

03:38:25,5

161. 244 Marx Dr. Hartmut   GER 56 M40

40.

03:38:04,9

03:38:34,4

162. 377 Herkner Eberhard   GER 38 M60

4.

03:37:41,3

03:38:38,6

163. 351 Stock Gerhard SC Eschenbach GER 58 M40

41.

03:38:25,4

03:38:42,4

164. 269 Thaler Hannes LF Eiselfingen GER 72 MHK

18.

03:37:17,8

03:38:43,3

165. 234 Rach Ulrich LG Kreis Ansbach GER 47 M50

12.

03:38:20,0

03:38:55,9

166. 323 Hessenberger Achim   GER 76 MHK

19.

03:38:42,5

03:38:59,4

167. 145 Huber Josef LG Mettenheim GER 53 M45

35.

03:38:48,5

03:39:49,4

168. 86 Pühra Erich LT Salzachsee AUT 57 M40

42.

03:39:13,5

03:39:58,5

ã 2000 by Isy-Timing

 

170. 268 Gesslbauer Horst ASV Cham GER 59 M40

43.

03:39:36,3

03:40:13,7

171. 44 Göbel Dieter TV Plieningen-Stuttgart GER 48 M50

13.

03:39:54,6

03:40:28,0

172. 113 Altenhof Heinz Forstenrieder SC GER 47 M50

14.

03:40:16,2

03:40:55,2

173. 172 Blumensaat Roland Deutsches Lauftherapiezentrum GER 58 M40

44.

03:39:06,2

03:40:55,8

174. 125 Felis Norbert DJK Schweinfurt GER 41 M55

9.

03:39:44,6

03:41:18,6

175. 42 Fricke Dr. Peter   GER 54 M45

36.

03:40:10,5

03:42:03,5

176. 21 Kahlig Matthias Vfl Heiligkreuzsteinach GER 65 M35

32.

03:41:27,8

03:42:10,6

177. 407 Teicher Bernhard BSV Ostbeuern GER 43 M55

10.

03:41:25,6

03:42:12,1

178. 324 Trojan Marcus SG Waldetzenberg GER 64 M35

33.

03:41:14,5

03:42:15,1

179. 342 Wagner Ulrich Team Mando GER 41 M55

11.

03:41:20,1

03:42:15,4

180. 82 Unterpaintner Dr. Franz SV Mengkofen GER 54 M45

37.

03:41:13,6

03:42:21,8

181. 77 Müller Wolfgang Lübecker SC GER 50 M50

15.

03:41:41,8

03:42:34,5

182. 187 Loeffler Guenther LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 33 M65

2.

03:42:20,5

03:42:44,6

183. 216 Schleicher Jürgen CIS Amberg GER 64 M35

34.

03:40:52,3

03:42:46,7

184. 207 Nuber Harald FC Hitzhofen GER 68 M30

17.

03:42:15,3

03:42:52,4

185. 211 Kern Ludwig TSV Soyen GER 58 M40

45.

03:41:45,5

03:42:58,4

186. 398 Bauhuber Robert Pockinger Windhunde GER 69 M30

18.

03:42:44,8

03:43:14,1

187. 64 Folwerk Horst   GER 37 M60

6.

03:43:17,7

03:43:26,0

188. 201 Valentin Werner MT Melsungen GER 50 M50

16.

03:43:26,7

03:43:34,1

189. 329 Döberle Walter LG Mettenheim GER 55 M45

38.

03:42:54,7

03:43:43,6

190. 392 Köbrich Ralf SG Eltmann GER 66 M30

19.

03:42:48,8

03:43:44,3

191. 395 Bracht Gerhard SG Botnang GER 50 M50

17.

03:43:39,0

03:44:02,6

192. 158 Müller Dr. Ernst Spiridon Frankfurt GER 34 M65

3.

03:43:03,1

03:44:18,7

193. 186 Andress Werner LT Salzachsee AUT 55 M45

39.

03:43:02,7

03:44:27,6

194. 238 Klammer Karsten-Max Deutsche Ultramarathon Vereini GER 70 M30

20.

03:43:15,1

03:44:36,3

195. 391 Steinhäuser Ralf   GER 67 M30

21.

03:43:51,2

03:44:46,8

196. 58 Opel Thomas RSV Sturmvogel München GER 58 M40

46.

03:43:06,5

03:44:47,5

197. 410 Röck Otto   GER 65 M35

35.

03:43:38,3

03:45:10,7

198. 67 Roth Klaus-Peter TSG Nordwest 98 Frankfurt GER 59 M40

47.

03:44:40,3

03:45:15,7

198. 85 Kiess Wolfgang SCM GER 61 M35

36.

03:43:28,9

03:45:15,7

200. 120 Brand Günther TSV Katzwang 05 GER 38 M60

7.

03:43:35,8

03:45:24,5

201. 170 Ahmadi Hamidreza Sri Chinmoy Marathon GER 60 M40

48.

03:43:39,3

03:45:26,3

202. 313 Schmidt Günter TV Freyung GER 50 M50

18.

03:44:33,9

03:45:33,9

203. 215 Gutmann Thomas BSG Laubach GER 71 MHK

20.

03:44:18,4

03:45:53,3

204. 367 Hörzinger Gerhard   AUT 49 M50

19.

03:44:44,5

03:46:12,7

205. 326 Stein Karl 1. Hanauer Lauftreff GER 41 M55

12.

03:45:30,2

03:46:31,4

206. 249 Gallus Martin Heli Runners Roth GER 70 M30

22.

03:45:45,9

03:46:36,6

207. 189 Döring Josef Anton   GER 48 M50

20.

03:45:31,1

03:46:38,2

208. 161 Feller Robert 100 km Feller Team GER 62 M35

37.

03:44:52,3

03:46:48,6

209. 160 Feller Stefan 100 km Feller Team GER 68 M30

23.

03:44:56,0

03:46:49,1

210. 68 Hartmann Klaus-Dieter VfV Spandau GER 51 M45

40.

03:45:38,4

03:47:04,2

211. 134 Fehrenz Thilo LVKÖ Pirmasens GER 62 M35

38.

03:46:13,8

03:47:04,7

212. 14 Sentis Leo Athletik Waldniel GER 36 M60

8.

03:46:48,3

03:47:17,7

213. 338 Scheeff Günter SG Stern Stuttgart GER 52 M45

41.

03:46:25,9

03:47:35,0

214. 400 Ibler Hartmut LC Olympia Wiesbaden GER 61 M35

39.

03:46:56,7

03:47:48,9

215. 208 Dornburg Arthur   GER 64 M35

40.

03:47:39,9

03:48:11,1

216. 73 Goergen Rainer Datev Marathonteam GER 52 M45

42.

03:46:49,2

03:48:33,4

217. 200 Fischer Jürgen MT Melsungen GER 45 M55

13.

03:48:41,3

03:48:49,0

218. 340 Kopp Helmut Team Mando GER 66 M30

24.

03:47:58,4

03:48:53,9

219. 3 Dickhardt Ludwig TSG Eppstein GER 52 M45

43.

03:48:52,5

03:49:19,8

220. 22 Wenger Alfred   GER 66 M30

25.

03:48:51,7

03:49:32,3

221. 8 Feigel Martin   GER 61 M35

41.

03:48:51,8

03:49:32,6

222. 352 Hanel Ralf   GER 68 M30

26.

03:48:29,4

03:49:47,4

223. 230 Meier Heinz AGFA Sportverein GER 45 M55

14.

03:48:57,1

03:49:49,8

224. 255 Weiser Dietmar   GER 62 M35

42.

03:48:31,4

03:50:01,9

225. 366 Kainz Felix   GER 60 M40

49.

03:50:22,5

03:50:32,7

226. 132 Ecker Christian LT Salzachsee AUT 61 M35

43.

03:49:55,3

03:50:39,2

227. 214 Dietz Klaus TV Freyung GER 53 M45

44.

03:50:24,1

03:51:00,1

228. 341 Kehrwald Bernhard Team Mando GER 58 M40

50.

03:50:19,0

03:51:15,8

229. 277 Oppold Udo TV Hochdorf GER 34 M65

4.

03:50:22,3

03:51:20,7

230. 177 Kirschner Franz VSC Garham GER 56 M40

51.

03:50:30,4

03:51:20,8

231. 102 Blahetek Wilfried   GER 62 M35

44.

03:50:32,0

03:51:23,6

232. 93 Wörle Georg TV 1858 Kaufbeuren GER 41 M55

15.

03:49:40,1

03:51:25,1

233. 429 Kaufmann Willi   GER 56 M40

52.

03:51:04,7

03:51:33,5

234. 37 Neubauer Erich KSV Verbund AUT 44 M55

16.

03:51:42,5

03:51:42,5

235. 307 Schneider Hans-Arved GMRL Verein GER 53 M45

45.

03:50:14,3

03:51:53,2

236. 420 Meixensberger Karl SG Waldetzenberg GER 55 M45

46.

03:51:08,9

03:52:11,5

237. 402 Röder Hermann LG Ludwigschorgast GER 44 M55

17.

03:51:13,5

03:52:16,5

238. 239 Trabert Siegfried LBN Duisburg GER 33 M65

5.

03:51:16,6

03:52:22,1

239. 425 Strobel Werner run & bike Kelheim GER 58 M40

53.

03:51:31,4

03:52:34,9

240. 388 Löscher Wolfgang   GER 53 M45

47.

03:52:39,4

03:52:45,4

241. 84 Scaramuzza Sergio   GER 55 M45

48.

03:51:16,5

03:53:04,6

242. 399 Steinkellner Gerhard   AUT 56 M40

54.

03:52:32,8

03:53:12,0

243. 360 Weigl Johann   GER 65 M35

45.

03:53:54,4

03:53:55,7

244. 69 Demuth Matthias Vfl Euerbach GER 68 M30

27.

03:52:52,5

03:54:01,6

245. 70 Benz Udo   GER 66 M30

28.

03:52:52,8

03:54:02,0

246. 76 Collier Peter   GER 43 M55

18.

03:52:39,3

03:54:16,1

247. 319 Lochmüller Martin LT Weidenberg GER 59 M40

55.

03:52:47,5

03:54:38,2

248. 248 Frank Erhard SV BVK GER 41 M55

19.

03:54:15,4

03:54:41,8

249. 343 Schleicher Peter Team Mando GER 69 M30

29.

03:54:07,4

03:55:05,2

250. 105 Stumpf Reinhold TUS Bad Sassendorf GER 38 M60

9.

03:54:15,4

03:55:29,3

251. 232 Fischer Dr. Alfons Weiss Blau Allianz GER 47 M50

21.

03:54:44,3

03:55:34,2

252. 378 Kalt Thomas Kilners Offenbach GER 61 M35

46.

03:55:53,6

03:56:03,9

253. 305 Stiernhof Leo LAG Schwandorf GER 39 M60

10.

03:55:43,0

03:56:08,5

254. 291 Casimir Willi LTV Kiel Ost GER 34 M65

6.

03:54:59,3

03:56:27,3

255. 279 Karl Franz   GER 67 M30

30.

03:56:10,3

03:56:39,6

256. 228 Klugseder Martin DJK SV Weng GER 65 M35

47.

03:55:19,8

03:57:12,5

257. 365 Ebner Konrad SV Schmidham GER 62 M35

48.

03:56:19,8

03:57:13,1

258. 368 Polena Heinz ATUs Purkersdorf AUT 43 M55

20.

03:56:31,7

03:58:00,6

259. 25 Trockner Franz LG Kirchdorf AUT 68 M30

31.

03:57:23,5

03:58:04,6

260. 27 Hohenberger Helmut LG Mettenheim GER 64 M35

49.

03:57:08,6

03:58:46,2

261. 333 Wild Josef TSV Bobingen GER 44 M55

21.

03:57:10,7

03:58:50,6

262. 282 Hehl Hannes   GER 76 MHK

21.

03:56:59,8

03:58:51,1

263. 412 Genewsky Ernst   GER 48 M50

22.

03:58:01,4

03:58:57,5

264. 83 Niessen Eckart LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 44 M55

22.

03:58:05,3

03:59:14,2

265. 314 Haslbeck Ludwig TV Geiselhöring GER 60 M40

56.

03:57:29,8

03:59:19,3

266. 267 Schmölz Martin Wildschützen Mehring GER 81 M18

1.

03:57:32,6

03:59:24,4

267. 271 Heimrich Ralf Heli Runners Roth GER 68 M30

32.

03:58:53,5

03:59:44,2

268. 56 Zahorovsky Herbert   AUT 48 M50

23.

03:59:05,2

04:00:09,5

269. 61 Klinger Reinhard LG Mettenheim GER 35 M65

7.

03:59:26,0

04:00:11,1

270. 275 Weber Michael MTV Stuttgart GER 58 M40

57.

03:59:07,0

04:00:16,9

271. 33 Menger Lars   GER 73 MHK

22.

03:59:00,7

04:00:37,3

272. 423 Baur Norbert TC Grundler GER 55 M45

49.

04:00:46,6

04:01:25,3

273. 422 Herz Werner TC Grundler GER 55 M45

50.

04:01:08,6

04:01:46,4

274. 196 Bumiller Klaus SV Weiß Blau Allianz GER 63 M35

50.

04:01:41,0

04:02:56,5

275. 92 Schwarz Hannes   GER 65 M35

51.

04:01:12,3

04:02:56,9

276. 204 Aigner Franz Xaver   GER 54 M45

51.

04:04:38,2

04:05:28,0

277. 184 Watzka Stephan   GER 74 MHK

23.

04:06:54,0

04:07:43,2

278. 256 Bucher Christian   GER 72 MHK

24.

04:06:18,0

04:07:47,9

279. 63 Billert Alfons LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 49 M50

24.

04:07:06,4

04:08:23,9

280. 30 Sandt Hans-Jürgen LSG Ascania Aschersleben GER 53 M45

52.

04:08:42,1

04:09:03,2

281. 1 de Kruijff Johannes LBN Duisburg GER 54 M45

53.

04:08:34,7

04:09:43,0

282. 273 Pauli Josef SV Hohenau GER 66 M30

33.

04:08:14,8

04:09:59,7

283. 65 Friedel Winfried   GER 63 M35

52.

04:09:31,7

04:10:18,3

284. 181 Minkus Günter FC Apfelkorn GER 57 M40

58.

04:10:26,4

04:11:01,9

285. 285 Glas Gerd   GER 46 M50

25.

04:10:21,6

04:11:50,0

286. 36 Sigl Christian   GER 66 M30

34.

04:10:19,7

04:12:10,5

287. 401 Plewka Siegfried LC Olympia Wiesbaden GER 58 M40

59.

04:11:29,8

04:12:21,0

288. 379 Sukatsch Hubert LG Mettmann GER 33 M65

8.

04:13:56,3

04:14:32,9

289. 144 Eder Wolfgang Tri Team Triftern GER 61 M35

53.

04:13:18,4

04:14:45,5

290. 393 Schmid Winfrid   GER 41 M55

23.

04:16:01,2

04:17:07,0

291. 281 Kinzlbauer Fritz Lauftreff Suben AUT 55 M45

54.

04:16:12,5

04:17:31,2

292. 284 Ludwig Manfred TSV Thiersheim GER 61 M35

54.

04:16:26,7

04:18:22,3

293. 375 Kurz Christian TZ Eggenfelden GER 72 MHK

25.

04:17:59,7

04:18:22,7

294. 222 Setz Georg LT Seuberdorf GER 56 M40

60.

04:19:52,9

04:21:15,7

295. 155 Fellermeier Christian   GER 72 MHK

26.

04:21:07,6

04:22:53,3

296. 310 Scheuerecker Lothar TSV Niederviehbach GER 50 M50

26.

04:23:01,2

04:23:01,2

297. 55 Helm Roland Stammtisch K E GER 69 M30

35.

04:21:56,9

04:23:22,3

298. 183 Barta Helmut   GER 60 M40

61.

04:22:47,4

04:23:37,2

299. 154 Prager Robert LG Mettenheim GER 65 M35

55.

04:23:51,7

04:24:14,1

300. 344 Rauch Peter DJK Weiden GER 57 M40

62.

04:22:36,8

04:24:18,4

301. 301 Hack Volker   GER 75 MHK

27.

04:24:40,5

04:25:19,8

302. 19 Gerauer Alfred SV Pocking GER 47 M50

27.

04:26:28,6

04:26:27,3

303. 87 Detel Claas   GER 76 MHK

28.

04:25:45,9

04:27:18,5

304. 383 Schmitt-Rau Karlheinz MRRC München GER 50 M50

28.

04:26:55,5

04:28:12,8

305. 199 Büttner Wolfgang MT Melsungen GER 28 M70

1.

04:27:54,1

04:28:54,7

306. 336 Hifinger Max   GER 62 M35

56.

04:28:24,7

04:30:05,2

307. 28 Wagner Winfried   GER 69 M30

36.

04:28:35,2

04:30:12,9

308. 103 Baernthaler Werner   GER 41 M55

24.

04:30:35,2

04:32:12,5

309. 235 Schpilew Wladimir   GER 60 M40

63.

04:30:58,0

04:32:26,5

310. 138 Siebenhueter Jürgen   GER 70 M30

37.

04:31:05,9

04:32:27,4

311. 205 Schwengler Franz LC Torpedo Nürnberg GER 63 M35

57.

04:32:23,4

04:32:36,3

312. 80 Geppert Horst   GER 40 M60

11.

04:34:28,0

04:34:29,8

313. 4 Harnisch Dietmar FC Furth i.W. GER 44 M55

25.

04:33:11,4

04:35:03,2

314. 66 Bröking Klaus St. Nicolaus GER 65 M35

58.

04:34:45,5

04:35:43,3

315. 26 Roth Sebastian St. Nicolaus GER 70 M30

38.

04:34:45,6

04:35:43,5

316. 212 Zipp Heinz TGV Beilstein GER 30 M70

2.

04:34:55,6

04:36:27,4

317. 266 Lang Benno Trisport Erding GER 76 MHK

29.

04:37:24,3

04:37:58,5

318. 46 John Dietmar Der Chemnitzer GER 56 M40

64.

04:38:06,0

04:38:17,0

319. 9 Bollmann Rolf LBN Duisburg GER 27 M70

3.

04:38:35,8

04:39:39,1

320. 363 Fay Horst LG Mettenheim GER 52 M45

55.

04:39:58,5

04:41:16,8

321. 130 Walter Jürgen Jugend Eller GER 55 M45

56.

04:41:09,7

04:43:09,8

322. 2 Bernhard Tobias   GER 73 MHK

30.

04:44:00,2

04:45:32,7

323. 241 Kasten Andreas   GER 67 M30

39.

04:45:08,4

04:46:50,1

324. 335 Harant Jürgen Heli Runners Roth GER 75 MHK

31.

04:46:39,8

04:47:31,0

325. 165 Rauscher Hubert   GER 51 M45

57.

04:47:28,7

04:49:14,4

326. 6 Luethje Klaus Vfl Lohbruegge GER 52 M45

58.

04:50:41,6

04:52:31,1

327. 299 Strobl Franz LG Mettenheim GER 68 M30

40.

04:51:39,1

04:53:16,8

328. 380 Eismann Frank   GER 65 M35

59.

04:53:39,9

04:55:22,3

329. 107 Menzel Günther CIS Amberg GER 46 M50

29.

04:54:21,7

04:55:36,6

330. 408 Renschler Hans-Jürgen   GER 55 M45

59.

05:03:37,3

05:05:27,4

331. 174 Kühnel Aren Schmausenbuckläufer GER 72 MHK

32.

05:20:51,4

05:21:39,1

  20 Kiermeier Karl TSV Winhoering GER 56 M40    

Aufgabe

  428 Bernkopf Armin   GER 72 MHK    

Aufgabe

  52 Erdmann Norbert Kraft durch Trinken GER 61 M35    

Aufgabe

  414 Heberle Helmut   GER 54 M45    

Aufgabe

  13 Dotzauer Rolf LBN Duisburg GER 54 M45    

Aufgabe

  53 Volland Rainer Stammtisch K E GER 69 M30    

Aufgabe

  127 Kraus Jürgen Laface Team Weiden GER 62 M35    

Aufgabe

  150 Weiß Rüdiger ETSV LAUDA GER 61 M35    

Aufgabe

  157 Kuehn Oliver TSV Bobingen GER 68 M30    

Aufgabe

  106 Steinmetz Walter LG Taunusstein GER 35 M65    

Aufgabe

  112 Welter Otto LVKÖ Pirmasens GER 41 M55    

Aufgabe

  124 Scherer Rainer Erwin MRRC München AUT 43 M55    

Aufgabe

  257 Grahl Florian   GER 76 MHK    

Aufgabe

  308 Braun Hans-Dieter LLC Marathon Regensburg GER 42 M55    

Aufgabe

  193 Rötzer Anton DJK Beucherling GER 62 M35    

Aufgabe

  264 Weber Gerald TSV Reichenberg GER 69 M30    

Aufgabe

  374 Hemmeter Wilfried LG Altmühltal Jura GER 55 M45    

Aufgabe

Eine tolle Veranstaltung, bei der wirklich alles passte. Kann man nur weiterempfehlen!