Vnorovska Desitka

19. August 2000, 10 km, nur Teilnehmer am Weinviertler Laufcup 2000.


 
 

 Rg  Familienname     Vorname       Verein                      Kl   Klrg  Zeit     #km   Punkte 


  1  Weiss            Markus        LC Cafe Haferl             M 30    1   35.35    3.34  100.00
  2  Ullram           Gerhard       LAC Harlekin               M 20    1   36.40    3.40   96.91
  3  Wellner          Markus        LAC Harlekin               M 20    2   38.27    3.51   93.81
  4  Pauser           Guenter       ULT Kueche&Co Dt.Wagram    M 35    1   39.31    3.57   90.72
  5  Pesau            Helmut        SV Falkenstein             M 20    3   40.36    4.04   87.63
  6  Kuchinka         Heinz         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram  M 50    1   40.41    4.04   84.53
  7  Micek            Rudolf        Komaru Runners             M 45    1   40.51    4.05   81.44
  8  Vock             Siegfried     LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    2   41.21    4.08   78.34
  9  Reeb             Alfred         Kueche & Co  ULT Dt.W.    M 30    2   41.24    4.08   75.25
 10  Kopp             Christoph     LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    3   41.46    4.11   72.16
 11  Pekert           Martin        Komaru Runners             M 20    4   41.46    4.11   69.06
 12  Jaretz Mag.      Thomas        SF Nord                    M 30    3   41.48    4.11   65.97
 13  Solarik          Jindrich      SLAVOJ Rohatec             M 50    2   42.27    4.15   62.88
 14  Gube Mag.        Helmut        LAC Harlekin               M 50    3   43.05    4.19   59.78
 15  Wolf             Andreas                                  M 40    1   43.30    4.21   56.69
 16  Hofbauer         Peter         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram  M 40    2   43.43    4.22   53.59
 17  Koch             Dieter        Komaru Runners             M 20    5   44.09    4.25   50.50
 18  Kaiser           Rupert        LC Cafe Haferl             M 45    2   44.59    4.30   47.41
 19  Fischer          Heinz         SF Nord                    M/J     1   45.16    4.32   44.31
 20  Hoffmann         Gaby          LCC Wien                   W 40    1   45.24    4.32  100.00
 21  Pfeiffer         Josef         LAC Harlekin               M 50    4   45.25    4.33   41.22
 22  Janner           Gerhard       LAC Harlekin               M 35    4   45.49    4.35   38.13
 23  Schodl           Walter        LAC Harlekin               M 40    3   46.19    4.38   35.03
 24  Novacek          Gerhard       LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    5   46.58    4.42   31.94
 25  Langer           Sonja         Komaru Runners             W 20    1   46.58    4.42   83.50
 26  Almer            Guenter       ASV Andlersdorf            M 45    3   47.29    4.45   28.84
 27  Geringer         Reinhard      LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    6   48.29    4.51   25.75
 28  Haslinger Dr.    Friedrich     LAC Harlekin               M 45    4   48.49    4.53   22.66
 29  Bonifazi         Gerhard       LC Cafe Haferl             M 45    5   49.43    4.58   19.56
 30  Judt             Ewald         LC Mastercard              M 50    5   49.54    4.59   16.47
 31  Lenz             Walter        SF Nord                    M 45    6   50.48    5.05   13.38
 32  Proksch Mag.     Judith        SF-Nord                    W 45    1   53.01    5.18   67.00
 33  Sedmak           Stanislav     OU Velke Kostolany         M 60    1   53.43    5.22   10.28
 34  Feldmann         Clemens       SF Nord                    M/J     2   54.43    5.28    7.19
 35  Sedl             Jiri          LC Killroy                 M 35    7   55.57    5.36    4.09
 36  Haidl            Sabine                                   W 20    2   56.18    5.38   50.50
 37  Lebinger         Herbert       LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    8   58.55    5.54    1.00
 38  Perak            Jasmin        ULC Horn                   W/J     1   60.23    6.02   34.00
 39  Perak            Desiree       ULC Horn                   W/J     2   66.58    6.42   17.50
 40  Wiesner          Margot        LAC Harlekin               W 20    3   74.11    7.25    1.00