LCC - Dreikönigslauf (6.1.2001)

 

Ergebnis Männer

   AKl                  Stnr     Name                             Verein                               JG          Zeit

    Rg    Ges          (Rg=Plazierung Altersklasse, Ges=Plazierung

1982-1991 (Mjun):

      1       82         335  GRIESMAYR Ulrich                                                       1986       00:45:09

1972-1981 (M20):

      1       5           438  CERNY Rudolf                      LC Waldviertel                   1972       00:34:46

      2       12         506  DEMUTH Jürgen                                                          1972       00:36:33

      3       14         343  JOVANOVIC Marko                                                       1980       00:36:35

      4       16         405  LEIRER Martin                      LC Waldviertel                   1973       00:36:49

      5       18         412  HOYER Rainer                     Trek Mountainbiker Gore     1976       00:37:18

      6       31         470  REININGER Markus                                                     1972       00:39:06

      7       43         414  PELESKA Alexander                                                     1976       00:40:15

      8       49         416  RICHTER Florian                  Sport Union MTB                1977       00:41:26

      9       97         596  KURHAJEC Philipp                                                      1975       00:46:13

      10     113       441  VALKIEVICZ Lukas                ECCOMESSEBAU              1974       00:48:06

1962-1971 (M30):

      1       1           367  REPP Andreas                     Union Pottenstein              1968       00:32:59

      2       2           360  GRUBER Hermann               LCC-Wien                         1964       00:33:58

      3       3           386  FUCHS Hartwig                    VLT Deutsch Wagram         1968       00:34:38

      4       4           469  CHITIL Fritz                          LC Cafe Haferl                   1965       00:34:39

      5       6           592  HOHENECKER Alexander      LCC-Wien                         1966       00:34:52

      6       7           452  NEUGEBAUER Alois             ULT Deutsch Wagram        1963       00:34:58

      7       8           415  REINFELDT Helmut                                                     1967       00:35:22

      8       9           394  HÜLBER Karl                                                              1971       00:36:18

      9       11         409  MAYER Martin                       DTC Wien 21                     1968       00:36:30

      10     17         450  HELLEPORT Harald              Der 4. König                      1971       00:37:14

      11     19         499  KLENNER Johann                Ferner Liefen                     1969       00:37:22

      12     20         333  KRETSCHY Erich                                                         1962       00:37:25

      13     26         594  LÄSSER Bernhard                                                       1969       00:37:56

      14     28         551  HAHN Andreas                                                            1962       00:38:05

      15     32         517  GEHRING Otmar                                                         1963       00:39:19

      16     35         378  JARETZ Thomas                   SF Nord                            1967       00:39:45

      17     37         518  SCHWARZ Andreas Raimund ATV Vösendorf                   1962       00:40:04

      18     38         531  BAUER Gottfried                   ATV-Vösendorf                   1963       00:40:05

      19     40         454  GELOSKY Andreas                RLS                                 1965       00:40:09

      20     47         523  POTOTSCHNIG Peter                                                   1971       00:40:51

      21     48         538  LE BAIL Pascal                     LCC-Wien                         1969       00:41:18

      22     53         490  PIMPEL Ernst                       Fischamend Runners         1967       00:41:43

      23     55         464  LEITNER Hermann                                                      1962       00:41:57

      24     58         545  SCHENK Christian                Roter Stern Aargau             1966       00:42:45

      25     59         561  STEINER Bernhard               Roter Stern Aargau             1968       00:42:46

      26     61         390  SCHELLERER Marcus                                                 1963       00:42:55

      27     65         513  MESSINGER Karl                                                         1968       00:43:21

      28     67         382  TAMASSIA Carlo                                                          1966       00:43:40

      29     69         421  DOMINIK Ernst                     EKTC-Klosterneuburg         1962       00:43:48

      30     71         477  MANHARDT Thomas                                                    1966       00:43:54

      31     76         314  KNOTZ Volker                       ULC Mödliing                    1964       00:44:15

      32     83         488  KUKLA Christian                                                          1969       00:45:12

      33     86         357  BERTA Christian                   Polizei SV                         1965       00:45:33

      34     88         484  POCK Maximilian                  LCC-Wien                         1966       00:45:48

      35     91         306  RIEDL Martin                                                               1968       00:46:02

      36     92         308  PROKSCH Robert                                                        1967       00:46:03

      37     98         589  KRIESEL Robert                                                          1963       00:46:17

      38     106       413  NACHBAR Stan                                                           1963       00:47:41

      39     112       566  FRITZER Friedrich                                                       1963       00:48:05

      40     114       348  KOREN Christian                                                         1969       00:48:21

      41     115       489  STANKA Wolfgang                                                       1968       00:48:22

      42     116       327  PLASS Christian                                                          1962       00:48:26

      43     120       407  HEMZAL Herbert                                                          1962       00:48:32

      44     122       457  PINNER Wolfgang                                                       1965       00:49:07

      45     133       448  RUMLER Robin                                                           1963       00:51:45

      46     134       519  KOLLER Siegfried                                                        1962       00:51:49

      47     138       350  GLÜCK Christian                                                         1964       00:52:20

      48     140       393  KOLLER Rudolf                    TC Lucky Looser                1968       00:53:21

      49     143       377  SKUCEK Heribert                                                        1963       00:53:38

      50     147       567  BLATTA Roman                                                           1967       00:55:03

      51     148       315  CZECZELICH Siegfried          Bull's GymRunners            1963       00:55:09

      52     150       425  ARTNER Günther                                                         1964       00:56:14

      53     156       449  STAINDL Christian                                                       1967       00:57:41

      54     158       330  FRIIS Roland                                                              1970       00:58:12

      55     162       536  HORVATH Jürgen                                                        1970       00:59:33

      56     171       385  PUTZ Kurt                                                                   1965       01:03:05

1952-1961 (M40):

      1       10         331  HÜBEL Josef                                                              1957       00:36:27

      2       15         437  NEWORAL Alexander             ASKÖ Tri Kagran                1961       00:36:38

      3       22         500  LANGS Günter                      LCC-Wien                         1956       00:37:33

      4       25         563  LEITGEB Norbert                                                         1961       00:37:49

      5       27         521  SCHMALZER Johann             Der Fisch-Mödling              1957       00:37:59

      6       30         370  STACHOWETZ Helmut                                                 1961       00:38:47

      7       33         396  TSCHELLNIG Walter                                                    1952       00:39:37

      8       34         493  TOMECZEK Gerhard              Der Fisch-Mödling              1953       00:39:42

      9       36         303  KONTIC Zoran                                                             1958       00:39:55

      10     39         495  WUNSCH Hellfried                Der Fisch-Mödling              1960       00:40:08

      11     42         598  SCHRAMEK Ernst                                                        1961       00:40:11

      12     44         435  LATTMANIG Johann               LCC-Wien                         1952       00:40:16

      13     45         515  PRINZ Peter                                                                1960       00:40:36

      14     46         486  PIZA Thomas                                                              1959       00:40:38

      15     51         420  MÖSINGER Gerhard              RC-Hasko                        1960       00:41:39

      16     54         507  SCHMID Nikolaus                 LE FRERE!                       1961       00:41:55

      17     56         466  WIRTH Helmut                                                            1957       00:42:04

      18     60         557  GRÖCHENIG Karlheinz                                                 1959       00:42:47

      19     70         562  HÖLLER Gerhard                                                        1961       00:43:50

      20     72         337  SVOBODA Michael                                                       1961       00:44:03

      21     75         522  FLEISCHHACKER Reinhold                                          1957       00:44:14

      22     77         410  MAYR Harald                        TCW Stadler                      1959       00:44:22

      23     78         455  EBERMANN Herbert              PSV-Festina                      1954       00:44:25

      24     84         446  MAGDICS Peter                                                           1958       00:45:17

      25     87         555  KUZEL Wolfgang                  CTC-Wien                         1959       00:45:40

      26     89         540  GRILLER Stefan                   Flinke Hasen                     1956       00:45:54

      27     90         543  HOFBAUER Otto                                                          1958       00:46:00

      28     93         505  URBAN Klaus                                                             1957       00:46:05

      29     96         387  SCHUCH Hermann                                                      1953       00:46:12

      30     99         487  ENGELMANN Norbert                                                   1961       00:46:18

      31     103       533  FRANTZ Erhard                    LC Strasshof                     1953       00:47:32

      32     104       355  MADZAK Klaus                                                            1953       00:47:36

      33     109       530  BEINHART Walter                                                        1955       00:47:48

      34     117       329  WURMHÖRINGER Helmut     LAG Ried i.I.                      1955       00:48:28

      35     118       328  MICHLER Christian                                                      1961       00:48:29

      36     123       338  WIMMLER Wolfgang              TRI Kagran                       1956       00:49:26

      37     126       468  EHRENBERGER Peter                                                 1953       00:49:52

      38     129       546  WIDERMANN Emil                LCC-Wien                         1957       00:50:58

      39     130       336  EMMETT Roger                     LCC-Wien                         1960       00:51:05

      40     131       593  PFURTSCHELLER Dietmar                                           1954       00:51:12

      41     137       310  KIESLING Andreas                                                       1956       00:52:19

      42     139       309  BALZER Thomas                                                         1957       00:52:46

      43     141       301  EBNER Erich                                                              1959       00:53:30

      44     144       485  TEMMEL Josef                                                            1956       00:54:23

      45     159       526  NECAS Franz                                                              1961       00:58:36

      46     161       312  BABITS Gerd                                                               1956       00:58:39

      47     173       300  GOLDBERGER Walter                                                  1955       01:03:23

1942-1951 (M50):

      1       13         372  SCHÖLLBERGER Anton        LCC-Wien                         1949       00:36:34

      2       21         467  SASSMANN Michael                                                     1946       00:37:28

      3       23         363  GRÜNWALD Franz                HSV Marathon                    1947       00:37:39

      4       24         365  KEIM Josef                           ULC Klosterneuburg RR     1947       00:37:41

      5       29         451  MICEK Rudolf                       Komaru Runners               1951       00:38:27

      6       41         345  ZOBL-WESSELY Rudolf         LC-ÖSV                            1948       00:40:10

      7       52         391  KOLARZIK Heinz                                                          1942       00:41:40

      8       57         380  SCHIEFER Karl                                                           1948       00:42:33

      9       62         494  RUPP Otto                                                                  1950       00:43:00

      10     63         481  GRUBER Helmut                  OMV-MRS                         1946       00:43:04

      11     66         404  NEUFELLNER Kurt                                                      1950       00:43:29

      12     74         399  JUDT Ewald                         LC Master Card                 1950       00:44:08

      13     79         374  KOLM Wolf Werner                Riedenbergen Pfaffstätten   1944       00:44:33

      14     85         532  KLIMAS Jan                          LCC-Wien                         1951       00:45:19

      15     100       534  MICHALECZ Herbert              Generali Vers.                   1944       00:46:34

      16     101       352  KRAMMER Johannes                                                   1951       00:46:56

      17     102       599  CERVENY Rudolf                  ULT Deutsch-Wagram        1947       00:47:03

      18     119       324  SNIEGON Otto                                                             1945       00:48:31

      19     124       368  WYKYDAL Karl Heinz                                                    1948       00:49:28

      20     128       458  RASSL Ernst                                                               1943       00:50:05

      21     145       340  SCHIERER Alfred                                                        1942       00:54:37

      22     151       349  PFEIFFER Walter                                                         1946       00:56:15

      23     154       471  SOTNY Walter                      SKV Feuerwehr Wien          1951       00:56:43

      24     163       547  WITTE Heribert                                                            1945       00:59:34

      25     169       302  SCHEIBELREITER Franz                                              1949       01:02:12

1932-1941 (M60):

      1       50         439  SCHWARTZE Jörg                LCC-Wien                         1940       00:41:33

      2       68         376  HIRSCHBÖCK Friedrich         LC Waldviertel                   1941       00:43:47

      3       73         476  NEUMÜLLER Leopold           LCC-Wien                         1937       00:44:05

      4       81         528  PÖCK Johann                      LLT Schwechat                  1940       00:44:47

      5       94         564  DOLAN Thomas                   VIC Runners                     1939       00:46:07

      6       108       529  HOFER Karl                                                                1941       00:47:44

      7       110       559  BAUMANN Siegfried                                                     1939       00:47:51

      8       111       591  EBERMANN Robert                                                      1934       00:47:59

      9       149       364  LICHTENECKER Karl            Lauftreff Schwechat            1937       00:55:55

      10     152       339  SCHILLING Peter                  TVN Meidling                     1941       00:56:19

      11     157       436  IPSER Gerhardt                    Naturfreunde Döbling         1939       00:57:52

      12     165       508  AUER Engelbert                    LTV-Tyrolia                        1937       01:00:08

      13     166       447  PENDL Erwin                                                              1932       01:01:31

1922-1931 (M70):

      1       175       318  OZASEK Ernst                                                             1924       01:08:15