403. LCC - Lauf (24.2.2001)

 

21.1km Männer:                 

   AKl                  Stnr     Name                             Verein                               JG          Zeit

    Rg    Ges          (Rg=Plazierung Altersklasse, Ges=Plazierung Gesamt)

1972-1981 (M20):

      1       16         882  WEBER Thomas                   Fitnesstreff KR.                  1973       01:19:59

      2       18         691  LEITNER Hannes                 Reisenbauerring                1976       01:20:48

      3       21         693  DOBROVITS Markus              Reisenbauerring                1976       01:21:02

      4       36         250  LÖB Christoph                      X-Terra                             1972       01:24:26

      5       43         437  HOFMEISTER Stefan             ULC Mödling                     1981       01:25:25

      6       51         836  MÜLLER Burghart                                                        1973       01:27:08

      7       77         286  NOURRY Frederic                 Frankreich                        1973       01:30:06

      8       85         219  SIVICH Hannes                                                           1975       01:31:46

      9       87         198  GAHLEITNER Andreas           Falsche Hasen                  1972       01:31:54

      10     106       834  STEINER Thomas                                                       1972       01:35:39

      11     109       208  LANG Roman                                                              1972       01:35:55

      12     111       699  WIENERITSCH Mario                                                   1972       01:36:15

      13     118       687  DÖRFLER Martin                                                         1975       01:36:57

      14     130       884  KURHAJEC Philipp                                                      1975       01:38:31

      15     138       215  PLATT Alexander                                                         1976       01:39:23

      16     150       631  SCHRÖDER Andreas            RC Schnecke                    1972       01:40:45

      17     172       138  GRÜNBERGER Markus                                                1974       01:43:58

      18     192       175  HAJSZAN Sasa                                                           1974       01:46:22

      19     205       192  FEIGL Michael                      LC Killroy                          1973       01:47:34

      20     207       174  SEIFERT Markus                                                         1974       01:47:36

      21     216       123  PULZ Raimund                                                           1974       01:49:18

      22     220       214  DACHAUER Stephan                                                    1973       01:49:42

      23     231       802  SCHNEIDER Karl                                                        1973       01:51:01

      24     233       601  DVORACEK Hannes                                                    1973       01:51:21

      25     250       801  DITTRICH Ernst                                                           1974       01:53:51

      26     255       414  GIRKINGER Peter                                                        1975       01:55:45

      27     270       833  AMAN Martin                                                                1978       01:58:58

      28     272       274  MAYER Martin                                                              1972       01:59:21

      29     286       289  WARES Heinz                       Dreamteam IL                   1972       02:01:23

      30     292       157  BAUER Andreas                                                          1975       02:04:40

      31     293       487  GAPERER Georg                                                         1976       02:04:49

      32     294       486  BOCKBERGER Rainer                                                 1974       02:04:50

      33     297       158  DOLEZAL-BRANDENBERG                                           1975       02:09:46

      34     304       102  HARING Alexander                                                       1978       02:20:44

1962-1971 (M30):

      1       1           450  GULYAS Josef                      SC Europrint Pannonia       1966       01:12:47

      2       2           848  KÖBERL Herbet                    ASKÖ Sparkasse               1967       01:14:11

      3       3           266  POLL Markus                       GSVK (Gendarmerie)          1969       01:14:26

      4       4           259  LINDNER Andreas                LCC Wien                         1970       01:14:57

      5       5           684  FRIESENBICHLER                LC Quicky                         1965       01:15:13

      6       6           661  REINFELDT Helmut                                                     1967       01:15:57

      7       7           640  PINGERA Markus                  RC LA Vitesse                   1968       01:17:18

      8       10         656  PEEL Michael                       SRI Chinmoy Marathon        1966       01:18:24

      9       11         202  HAUSER Manfred                  PSV Wien                         1964       01:19:22

      10     12         464  THALHAMMER Christian        TU Wien                           1971       01:19:47

      11     13         476  PRIESCHL Wolfgang             PSV Linz                           1962       01:19:48

      12     14         484  HAPPERGER Peter               PSV-Linz                           1968       01:19:49

      13     15         173  FIRST Bernhard                                                           1968       01:19:56

      14     19         877  PFISTER Markus                                                         1971       01:20:50

      15     20         184  HOCHREITER Werner                                                  1967       01:21:01

      16     22         649  EDELBAUER Christian          Tony's Laufshop                1971       01:21:08

      17     24         434  ULREICH Christian               Lftreff Konrad                     1963       01:21:20

      18     26         490  HIRSCHMUGL Michael          LCC Wien                         1966       01:22:03

      19     27         679  ULLRAM Gerhard                  LAC Harlekin                     1971       01:22:31

      20     28         898  GABRIEL Markus                  SV-Marswiese                   1970       01:22:57

      21     30         285  COUPEZ Christophe             Frankreich                        1966       01:23:25

      22     39         241  STIEDRY Martin                                                           1968       01:24:31

      23     41         652  WOITE Wolfgang                   Tony's Laufshop                1970       01:24:54

      24     44         620  HÖLBLING Werner                Tri-Team Ober                   1969       01:25:43

      25     47         227  GEHRING Otmar                                                         1963       01:25:58

      26     48         865  NOVAK Roland                                                            1965       01:26:15

      27     49         648  BAUER Gottfried                   ATU Vösendorf                  1963       01:26:26

      28     50         276  RUSSEGGER Wolfgang         LAC Nat.Park Molln             1964       01:26:53

      29     53         636  ROMANIK Roland                  LCC Wien                         1968       01:27:20

      30     54         695  LÄSSER Bernhard                                                       1969       01:27:22

      31     55         619  JARETZ Thomas                   SF Nord                            1967       01:27:31

      32     58         630  POINSTINGL Christian           TC Schloß Rosenau           1965       01:27:50

      33     60         249  RIEDL Martin                                                               1968       01:28:02

      34     61         845  MATZKA Herwig                    L.A.C. Harlekin                   1966       01:28:03

      35     63         873  EISENKÖLBL Gerhard                                                  1965       01:28:23

      36     64         197  WAGNER Robert                   Falsche Hasen                  1971       01:28:30

      37     66         233  DIEBITSCH Michael                                                     1969       01:28:42

      38     67         670  GELOSKY Andreas                RLS                                 1965       01:28:44

      39     70         298  GÖCKEL Nikolaus                Pharma Sportclub              1970       01:29:32

      40     71         608  NEKOLA Manfred                                                         1963       01:29:34

      41     75         467  KRAUT Johann                     Edelbach Paddler              1970       01:29:54

      42     78         881  HEIDER Erwin                      Fitnesstreff Krems              1971       01:30:25

      43     79         466  ARCHAM Ronald                   Edelbach Paddler              1969       01:30:31

      44     80         875  RITTHAMMER Manfred                                                  1963       01:30:37

      45     83         887  LE BAIL Pascal                     LCC Wien                         1969       01:31:07

      46     84         804  GABRIEL Christoph                                                      1969       01:31:42

      47     88         409  KRAUSE Otto                       SC Austrian Arlines            1964       01:31:55

      48     90         668  LEITNER Hermann                                                      1962       01:32:16

      49     92         662  LECHNER Gerhard               SC-Zwickl Zwettl                1964       01:32:24

      50     93         859  FRAST Christian                                                          1968       01:32:31

      51     96         847  MAIRAMHOF Gerhard                                                   1964       01:33:32

      52     104       866  DEUTSCH Josef                                                          1962       01:35:35

      53     108       641  MANHARDT Thomas                                                    1966       01:35:52

      54     112       495  ALTENBURGER Peter                                                  1969       01:36:17

      55     113       314  KNOTZ Volker                       UCC Mödling                     1964       01:36:29

      56     114       616  WOLKOWITSCH Martin                                                 1964       01:36:34

      57     119       686  DÖRFLER Stefan                  ERSTE Bank Laufclub         1971       01:36:58

      58     121       191  GERINGER Reinhard            LC Cafe Haferl                   1962       01:37:22

      59     129       892  POCK Maximilian                                                         1966       01:38:22

      60     131       485  MAYER Martell                                                             1962       01:38:33

      61     137       273  MONTAG Werner                                                         1966       01:39:09

      62     139       659  WALLNER Ralf                                                            1971       01:39:24

      63     140       264  ZUSCHIN Martin                                                          1967       01:39:35

      64     141       295  KOUDELA Werner                 Vienna Cricket                   1963       01:39:37

      65     144       885  SCHABHÜTL Manfred                                                   1964       01:39:46

      66     148       682  PERTSCHY Manfred              SKV Feuerwehr Wien          1969       01:40:39

      67     149       858  POLLEK Gerhard                                                         1963       01:40:41

      68     151       407  BECKE Richie B.                                                         1966       01:41:02

      69     154       676  LEHNER Dieter                    LAC Harlekin                     1966       01:41:27

      70     160       675  LAMPRECHT Walter                                                     1968       01:42:26

      71     164       199  BUTSCH Alexander                                                      1970       01:42:57

      72     165       200  BUTSCH Marcus                                                         1963       01:42:58

      73     166       122  PLASS Christian                                                          1962       01:43:01

      74     168       604  RUPSCH Herbert                                                         1967       01:43:03

      75     169       155  MEYER Christian                  LG-Langos                       1965       01:43:30

      76     170       137  HELML Michael                                                           1967       01:43:45

      77     173       236  HESSLER Werner                                                        1971       01:44:02

      78     178       468  COMINA Robert                                                           1963       01:44:12

      79     180       694  KRIESEL Robet                                                           1963       01:44:15

      80     182       840  WESTERMEIER Erich                                                   1964       01:44:41

      81     183       265  PRAGER Bernhard                                                       1964       01:44:55

      82     184       849  WAGNER Thomas                                                       1964       01:44:57

      83     185       142  MAIHART Rudolf                                                          1966       01:45:17

      84     188       610  PAMPERL Josef                                                          1965       01:45:31

      85     189       855  STARKL Michael                                                          1963       01:45:56

      86     190       618  KREBS Rupert                      SF Nord                            1963       01:45:57

      87     193       180  MAHFOOZPOUR Foad           LC-ÖSV                            1962       01:46:25

      88     194       850  RUTHNER Michael                Union St.Pölten                  1966       01:46:35

      89     195       176  HERCZEG Heinrich                                                      1970       01:47:07

      90     196       294  KOPPITSCH Wolfgang                                                  1964       01:47:10

      91     202       838  KUKLA Christian                   SK Burgtheater                  1969       01:47:28

      92     206       446  MÖBS Rene                         LC Killroy                          1970       01:47:35

      93     208       129  GLÜCK Christian                                                         1964       01:48:05

      94     211       835  ORTMEIR Andreas                HSV-Marathon                   1967       01:48:26

      95     214       451  PAWLEK Manfred                  LC Strasshof                     1962       01:49:06

      96     217       268  PLACHEL Martin                                                          1964       01:49:22

      97     219       177  RINALDA Robert                   Hobby                              1964       01:49:34

      98     221       809  BRESCIANI Gianluca                                                    1969       01:49:52

      99     225       133  HENSELY Thomas                                                      1968       01:50:20

      100    228       665  ULRYCH Christian                Aloha Tri Team                  1966       01:50:46

      101    230       856  HORVATH Jürgen                                                        1970       01:51:00

      102    235       888  SPÖRL Peter                        SK-Burgtheater                  1962       01:51:25

      103    236       260  ULLRICH Thomas                                                       1970       01:51:33

      104    239       134  HEINZ Karl                                                                 1967       01:51:42

      105    240       291  WEILGUNI Peter                   Dreamteam IL                   1964       01:51:52

      106    243       111  SCHREIBER Tommy                                                    1962       01:52:29

      107    244       864  SCHÜLLER Manfred              Iron Masters                      1969       01:52:42

      108    245       441  PROPST Klaus                                                            1964       01:52:43

      109    247       127  MAYERHOFER Manfred                                                1964       01:53:24

      110    249       248  PROKSCH Robert                                                        1967       01:53:43

      111    253       292  RENNER Andreas                 Dreamteam IL                   1963       01:54:54

      112    254       664  PINNER Wolfgang                                                       1965       01:55:40

      113    257       635  RUMLER Robin                                                           1962       01:56:21

      114    258       674  MATZKA Rainer                                                           1963       01:56:36

      115    261       813  HITZINGER Martin                 Jugendstilrunners              1967       01:57:10

      116    263       667  GLASSL Harald                                                           1964       01:57:15

      117    273       854  SITTER Christian                  Generali SV                       1966       01:59:24

      118    275       839  TOIFL Vinzenz                                                             1967       01:59:36

      119    279       112  KRATKY Thomas                                                         1963       01:59:58

      120    282       240  TOTH-SONNS Wolfgang                                               1966       02:00:04

      121    285       288  SCHNEIDER Christoph          Dreamteam IL                   1968       02:01:22

      122    288       162  HEMZAL Herbert                                                          1962       02:02:23

      123    289       841  KELLNER Rene                    SK-Burgtheater                  1971       02:03:26

      124    290       893  STANKA Wolfgang                                                       1968       02:03:36

      125    291       110  RATZER Tom                                                              1964       02:04:33

      126    295       869  WIESNER Christian                                                     1966       02:08:05

      127    303       876  BUCHEGGER Gerhard          Run 4 Flow                       1965       02:15:21

1952-1961 (M40):

      1       8           637  NEWORAL Alexander             ASKÖ-Tri-Kagran               1961       01:17:25

      2       9           872  VALERIANO Gilbert                ÖSV                                 1952       01:18:22

      3       17         172  REZEK Wolfgang                  City Triathlon Club              1958       01:20:12

      4       23         124  HÜBEL Josef                                                              1957       01:21:17

      5       25         680  BAUER Herbert                     K-Sport                             1961       01:21:33

      6       31         806  HAIMER Karl                        LCC Wien                         1957       01:23:40

      7       32         168  KEILER Bernhard                  1.RRC Aspang                  1958       01:23:52

      8       33         617  PFEILER Alois                      Union Perchtoldsdof           1953       01:23:56

      9       34         196  HASENLEITHNER Erwin        Falsche Hasen                  1957       01:24:02

      10     37         493  SCHOBER Fritz                                                           1961       01:24:27

      11     40         270  KREMSLEHNER Wolfgang     Union Kanu Klub                1961       01:24:41

      12     42         247  KONTIC Zoran                      WORKOUT                       1958       01:25:03

      13     45         895  PRANKL Ekagra                   Sri Chinmoy Marathon T.     1956       01:25:51

      14     46         469  STACHOWETZ Helmut           LC Waldviertel                   1961       01:25:54

      15     52         167  WALLY Gerhard                    1.RRC Aspang                  1958       01:27:10

      16     57         471  STÖTTNER Alois                  PSV Linz                           1952       01:27:49

      17     69         113  NEUMAYER Alfred                 ÖAV-Tri-Tulln                     1958       01:29:04

      18     72         415  POPULORUM Erwin                                                     1953       01:29:35

      19     73         190  HASCHER Andreas               LV Falsche Hasen              1960       01:29:47

      20     74         669  RIEDER Friedrich                  SKV PSK                          1957       01:29:48

      21     76         473  MÜLLER Walter                    LTC Seewinkel                  1957       01:29:55

      22     82         299  JÖCHLINGER Helmut            Austrian Airlines                 1955       01:31:05

      23     86         816  GRÖCHENIG Karlheinz          Falsche Hasen                  1959       01:31:49

      24     89         645  TOMECZEK Gerhard              Der Fisch Mödling              1953       01:32:04

      25     91         153  KAFKA Franz                        LCC Wien                         1956       01:32:18

      26     94         186  KRAFFT Berndt-Thomas                                               1957       01:33:17

      27     95         606  WOLKOWITSCH Franz           Hugo Meisl Runners           1956       01:33:26

      28     101       499  SCHWARZINGER Josef         LC-ÖSV                            1954       01:34:59

      29     103       211  MARX Michael                                                             1958       01:35:20

      30     107       810  MARKSTEINER Gerhard                                               1953       01:35:50

      31     110       287  WOLF Andreas                                                            1960       01:35:58

      32     117       152  BRUCKNER Robert               OMV                                 1958       01:36:53

      33     122       262  WIESMÜLLER Johann                                                  1957       01:37:26

      34     126       658  ESLETZBICHLER Ernst         SVSG Lunz am See            1953       01:37:47

      35     127       457  SCHIMP Gottfried                                                         1953       01:38:11

      36     128       671  KIRSCHENHOFER Helmut                                            1960       01:38:21

      37     135       642  ANDRATSCH Stephan                                                  1958       01:38:57

      38     136       655  MÜLLER Heinz                                                            1958       01:39:05

      39     142       225  ROSATH Helmut                                                          1955       01:39:39

      40     143       666  HOFMANN Kurt                                                            1960       01:39:45

      41     146       141  EDER Gottfried                                                            1952       01:39:56

      42     147       245  LECHNER Christian              Falsche Hasen                  1961       01:40:35

      43     155       878  BIRSCHITZKY Josef              UBSV-Laufclub                  1955       01:41:33

      44     156       272  DENGG Hannes                   Union Wien 9                    1961       01:41:47

      45     157       435  STEINKELLNER Robert                                                1961       01:42:15

      46     158       195  WIRTH Helmut                                                            1957       01:42:18

      47     159       646  SCHWETZ Wolfgang             ORF-Laufsport                   1954       01:42:20

      48     161       643  KAMINGER Eduard                Böhlervereinigung              1960       01:42:35

      49     162       216  DURSTMÜLLER Peter                                                  1952       01:42:37

      50     167       355  PITLIK Ernst                         SV Mastinari                      1956       01:43:02

      51     174       452  BAUER Gerhard                    LC Strasshof                     1957       01:44:03

      52     177       889  FRANTZ Erhard                    LC Strasshof                     1953       01:44:08

      53     179       852  ENGELMANN Norbert                                                   1961       01:44:14

      54     181       411  PIFFL Wolfgang                    Falsche Hasen                  1955       01:44:37

      55     186       673  BAUER Franz                                                              1958       01:45:25

      56     198       883  MAYER Reinhold                                                         1952       01:47:18

      57     201       408  MATTNER Michael                                                       1956       01:47:27

      58     204       282  RECH Thomas                                                            1959       01:47:31

      59     212       231  URBAN Klaus                                                             1957       01:48:54

      60     213       494  POSEKANY Franz                                                        1959       01:49:04

      61     215       815  SWOBODA Harald                                                       1959       01:49:11

      62     218       886  LANGER Rudolf                    Austrian Airlines                 1955       01:49:31

      63     224       228  MICHLER Christian               LCC Wien                         1961       01:50:16

      64     234       800  SCHUBERT Rainer               Burgtheater                       1955       01:51:22

      65     238       654  EHRENBERGER Peter          Burgtheater                       1953       01:51:37

      66     241       210  KOHLMAIER Georg                                                      1960       01:51:56

      67     246       105  HASANBEGOVIC Senad                                                1952       01:53:00

      68     251       622  WILHELMER Hans-Peter                                              1957       01:54:00

      69     252       154  EMMETT Roger                     LCC Wien                         1960       01:54:10

      70     264       602  JEHLICKA Rudolf                                                         1956       01:57:49

      71     265       683  ASCHENGESCHWANDTNE    BTF-Jedlersdorf                 1959       01:57:51

      72     266       404  KIESLING Andreas                                                       1956       01:58:35

      73     269       477  GLÜCK Erich                                                              1955       01:58:57

      74     274       644  MARSCH Peter                                                            1958       01:59:27

      75     276       647  MOULLION Karl                    UKJ Möllersdorf                 1959       01:59:37

      76     281       405  BALZER Thomas                                                         1957       02:00:01

      77     300       843  BRETSCHNEIDER Eike                                                1961       02:13:32

      78     302       846  SCHMUTZENHOFER             Run 4 Flow                       1959       02:15:30

1942-1951 (M50):

      1       29         677  SASSMANN Michael                                                     1946       01:23:08

      2       35         416  GRÜNWALD Franz                HSV Marathon Wr.              1947       01:24:16

      3       38         488  SAND August                       Studio L                            1949       01:24:28

      4       59         678  GUBE Helmut                       LAC Harlekin                     1946       01:27:53

      5       62         143  MARAT Ludwig                     LCC Wien                         1947       01:28:10

      6       68         697  JASENSKY Ferdinand                                                   1943       01:28:52

      7       81         853  WELKHAMMER Peter             UKJ-Wien                         1947       01:30:46

      8       98         181  HACKENBERGER Helmut      Cricket                             1951       01:33:44

      9       99         149  FÜZI Herbert                        Rund um Wien                  1950       01:33:58

      10     102       629  GRUBER Helmut                  OMV-MRS                         1946       01:35:01

      11     115       455  REPOLUSK Walter                LC Strasshof                     1949       01:36:45

      12     116       151  FOIT Rudolf                          ASV-Andlersdorf                 1947       01:36:46

      13     120       894  REITHER Manfred                 ÖSV                                 1945       01:37:01

      14     123       874  EGGENBERGER Herbert                                              1947       01:37:36

      15     132       237  DARASZ Adalbert                                                         1951       01:38:40

      16     133       235  RUPP Otto                                                                  1950       01:38:52

      17     145       406  RICHERT Herbert                                                        1947       01:39:53

      18     152       803  NEUBAUER Erich                 KSV-Verbund                     1944       01:41:13

      19     163       890  KOLACNY Peter                                                           1945       01:42:45

      20     171       447  PERNITSCH Johann             ESV Zeltweg                      1947       01:43:51

      21     176       130  FRANK Robert                                                             1942       01:44:07

      22     187       115  SNIEGON Otto                                                             1945       01:45:28

      23     191       449  LICHTBLAU Karl                                                          1950       01:46:13

      24     200       267  FÜHRER Gottfried                                                        1950       01:47:26

      25     203       628  HOLZINGER Gerhardt                                                  1947       01:47:29

      26     209       891  HOHENWARTER Johann                                              1949       01:48:07

      27     222       217  KRAMMER Johannes                                                   1951       01:49:55

      28     223       811  MICHALECZ Herbert              Generali SV                       1944       01:49:58

      29     229       867  WEINBAUER Gerhard                                                   1945       01:50:53

      30     232       868  SCHRAMEK Kurt                                                          1949       01:51:06

      31     248       812  KRAL Paul                           Sportverein PI                    1947       01:53:37

      32     256       861  MITBACH Wolfram                 Seepark Maketen               1947       01:55:47

      33     259       857  SEEMANN Otmar                                                         1946       01:56:53

      34     267       605  RASSL Ernst                                                               1943       01:58:50

      35     271       805  HETTERICH Erik                   Generali SV                       1942       01:59:01

      36     280       140  PUMPLER Walter                                                         1947       01:59:59

      37     284       871  SOTNY Walter                      SKV Feuerwehr Wien          1951       02:01:21

      38     296       193  GANTNER Josef                   LC Killroy                          1949       02:08:22

1932-1941 (M60):

      1       100       436  ECKART Karl                                                              1937       01:34:55

      2       134       160  NEUMÜLLER Leopold           LCC Wien                         1937       01:38:54

      3       175       692  PÖCK Hans                         LLT Schwechat                  1940       01:44:06

      4       197       842  BAUMANN Siegfried                                                     1939       01:47:11

      5       210       634  REHBERGER Herbert                                                  1934       01:48:14

      6       287       672  IPSER Gerhardt                    Naturfreunde Döbling         1939       02:01:50

      7       298       161  SCHILLING Peter                  TVN Meidling                     1941       02:10:04

      8       311       860  AUER Engelbert                    LTV-Tyrol/Enz.                    1937       02:29:37

1922-1931 (M70):

      1       310       615  WOLKOWITSCH Franz           HSV Güssing                    1926       02:27:05