18. Auersthaler Straßenlauf - 9050 m

Rang St.Nr. Key Name Verein Kl   Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 202 300568lnsn Lehen Stefan Bk Viktoria Horne Oresany M 30 1 00:29:31 03:16 100,00
2 140 210481SYRM Smutny Radim Gera Drnovice M 20 1 00:29:57 03:19 99,23
3 204 270361bhkl Benesch Karl LCC Wien M 40 1 00:30:11 03:20 98,47
4 93 221158KLML Klapil Michael Ing. ASV Andlersdorf M 40 2 00:30:22 03:21 97,70
5 83 300170wsms Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 2 00:30:38 03:23 96,93
6 176 111265clfz Chitil Fritz DI. LC Cafe Haferl M 35 1 00:31:10 03:27 96,16
7 149 090763nras Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 2 00:31:20 03:28 95,40
8 66 030654OKRI Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 45 1 00:32:08 03:33 94,63
9 166 060771UMGD Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 3 00:32:17 03:34 93,86
10 130 240964hlmn Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 00:32:31 03:36 93,09
11 65 101065BRWR Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 00:33:00 03:39 92,33
12 144 170461PRGD Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 3 00:33:07 03:40 91,56
13 209 120963KNFZ Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 35 5 00:33:23 03:41 90,79
14 150 211159SRWR Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 4 00:33:28 03:42 90,02
15 198 140871bodl Blazo Daniel Bk Viktoria Horne Oresany M 30 4 00:33:45 03:44 89,26
16 207 090757HRKL Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 00:33:46 03:44 88,49
17 174 060157zrad Zederbauer Alfred   M 40 6 00:34:01 03:46 87,72
18 192 160864VKSD Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 6 00:34:03 03:46 86,95
19 69 020147GDFZ Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 1 00:34:05 03:46 86,19
20 86 160663PRGR Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 7 00:34:14 03:47 85,42
21 195 041071bovv Blazo Vladislav Bk Viktoria Horne Oresany M 30 5 00:34:21 03:48 84,65
22 40 080154AZJV Ambroz Jaroslav AC Praha M 45 2 00:34:22 03:48 83,88
23 75 070155mnsn Malatin Stefan AAC BRNO M 45 3 00:34:25 03:48 83,12
24 23 210956MRWD Mahr Willibald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 00:34:36 03:49 82,35
25 19 010769frgr Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 6 00:34:37 03:50 81,58
26 196 110571WRWR Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 30 7 00:34:39 03:50 80,81
27 71 190269RBAD Reeb Alfred   M 30 8 00:34:40 03:50 80,05
28 22 010559pomn Primerano Martin ATV-Vösendorf M 40 7 00:34:53 03:51 79,28
29 110 190460TAWG Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 8 00:35:06 03:53 78,51
30 208 080464BRCN Bruckner Christian   M 35 8 00:35:08 03:53 77,74
31 158 021157HREN Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 9 00:35:13 03:53 76,98
32 135 120760WRJN Winter Johann SKV-PSK M 40 10 00:35:19 03:54 76,21
33 177 140558fren Fischer-Mantler Erwin   M 40 11 00:35:20 03:54 75,44
34 63 290366mrrt Mosthammer Robert   M 35 9 00:35:26 03:55 74,67
35 82 170339STRT Schmitt Robert Cricket Wien M 60 1 00:35:30 03:55 73,91
36 137 260254NYJN Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 5 00:35:46 03:57 73,14
37 212 261252HRFZ Heher Franz WAT 20 M 45 6 00:35:55 03:58 72,37
38 215 030573mrts Moser Thomas   M 20 2 00:35:57 03:58 71,60
39 156 060165hcks Hejc Klaus   M 35 10 00:36:03 03:59 70,84
40 193 201271mkdr Malisek Drahomir Bk Viktoria Horne Oresany M 30 9 00:36:04 03:59 70,07
41 121 160354brjf Bauer Josef Union Rückersdorf M 45 7 00:36:05 03:59 69,30
42 115 170571KHDR Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 10 00:36:06 03:59 68,53
43 113 241067JZTS Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 30 11 00:36:07 03:59 67,77
44 205 250363JRGD Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 11 00:36:12 04:00 67,00
45 161 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 12 00:36:29 04:02 66,23
46 183 131070sras Stoiber Alois SV Großkrut M 30 12 00:36:33 04:02 65,47
47 206 081247PRJF Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 2 00:36:34 04:02 64,70
48 159 040471wrrt Wagner Robert Falsche Hasen M 30 13 00:36:40 04:03 63,93
49 164 110152SMRF Schram Rudolf SKV-PSK M 45 8 00:36:43 04:03 63,16
50 102 111061krmd Kaiser Manfred   M 40 13 00:36:45 04:04 62,40
51 118 140756hged Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 45 9 00:36:46 04:04 61,63
52 197 251171HZAR Hitz Alexander LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 14 00:36:47 04:04 60,86
53 169 220842kahz Kuchinka Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 3 00:36:55 04:05 60,09
54 39 190459URFZ Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 14 00:37:15 04:07 59,33
55 30 110437HAKV Hana Kvetoslav VHS Plus Veseli M 60 2 00:37:20 04:08 58,56
56 96 201161NYRT Nowohradsky Robert   M 40 15 00:37:23 04:08 57,79
57 194 200868mkgl Malisek Gabriel Bk Viktoria Horne Oresany M 30 15 00:37:26 04:08 57,02
58 51 130666MLGD Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 12 00:37:29 04:09 56,26
59 3 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 10 00:37:33 04:09 55,49
60 210 010464slrf Schmiedel Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 13 00:37:39 04:10 54,72
61 120 160960hngy Hoffmann Gaby LCC Wien W 40 1 00:37:42 04:10 100,00
62 10 210157VKWR Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 00:38:02 04:12 53,95
63 41 240867srmn Seiler Martin   M 30 16 00:38:05 04:12 53,19
64 2 180658dasv Dula Stanislav Vnorovy M 40 17 00:38:07 04:13 52,42
65 20 180458PHHD Pallitsch Harald LCC Wien M 40 18 00:38:08 04:13 51,65
66 101 090971orms Ochsner Marcus   M 30 17 00:38:10 04:13 50,88
67 182 201052PHPR Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 11 00:38:17 04:14 50,12
68 173 290576trmd Totter Manfred LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 20 3 00:38:21 04:14 49,35
69 58 281060HMFH Helm Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 40 19 00:38:31 04:15 48,58
70 29 100462brgd Brenner Gerhard   M 35 14 00:38:39 04:16 47,81
71 157 210357DHLD Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 20 00:38:45 04:17 47,05
72 79 010345LSAD Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 4 00:39:02 04:19 46,28
73 107 070360SNHT Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 40 21 00:39:14 04:20 45,51
74 105 220640PKHS Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 3 00:39:24 04:21 44,74
75 42 260564srht Seiler Helmut   M 35 15 00:39:27 04:22 43,98
76 147 110447CYRF Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 5 00:39:28 04:22 43,21
77 112 040277LRSA Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 1 00:39:29 04:22 95,50
78 12 291151ARGR Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 6 00:39:32 04:22 42,44
79 45 250753hnrt Hosmann Robert   M 45 12 00:39:37 04:23 41,67
80 136 181257LHTS Lach Thomas   M 40 22 00:39:38 04:23 40,91
81 190 090770kzfz Kautz Franz LC Hollywood M 30 18 00:39:41 04:23 40,14
82 172 130971wrca Wallner Christa   W 30 1 00:39:42 04:23 91,00
83 131 180670kror Kronberger Othmar ASV Andlersdorf M 30 19 00:39:46 04:24 39,37
84 127 030472prrt Pichler Robert   M 20 4 00:39:47 04:24 38,60
85 191 150560WFAS Wolf Andreas   M 40 23 00:40:10 04:26 37,84
86 185 161264llrd Ledl Reinhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 16 00:40:11 04:26 37,07
87 114 130364wfoo Wolf Otto   M 35 17 00:40:13 04:27 36,30
88 187 071073SLEH Staudigl Erich Team Felix M 20 5 00:40:14 04:27 35,53
89 181 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 18 00:40:19 04:27 34,77
90 16 300144hrfz Haushofer Franz WAT 16 M 50 7 00:40:22 04:28 34,00
91 165 240467vkrt Vock Robert   M 30 20 00:40:26 04:28 33,23
92 103 291139LRFH Langer Friedrich   M 60 4 00:40:39 04:30 32,47
93 26 280266flfz Feigl Franz   M 35 19 00:40:42 04:30 31,70
94 153 270144RLGR Riedel Günther LAC Harlekin M 50 8 00:40:50 04:31 30,93
95 201 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 20 00:40:53 04:31 30,16
96 73 200160KNEN Kussmann Erwin LC Strasshof M 40 24 00:41:02 04:32 29,40
97 81 120160HRPR Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 25 00:41:03 04:32 28,63
98 116 050254LZWR Lenz Walter SF Nord M 45 13 00:41:05 04:32 27,86
99 168 170258WRMD Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 26 00:41:06 04:32 27,09
100 163 151151SMWA Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 00:41:15 04:33 86,50
101 203 210865ZRWI Ziegelmayer Willi LC Cafe Haferl M 35 21 00:41:16 04:34 26,33
102 171 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 2 00:41:18 04:34 82,00
103 138 290658BMWR Böhm Walter LC Strasshof M 40 27 00:41:30 04:35 25,56
104 95 080166FRGR Führer Günter LC Strasshof M 35 22 00:41:33 04:35 24,79
105 145 120251hrcn Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 9 00:41:34 04:36 24,02
106 213 050953FZED Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 45 14 00:41:46 04:37 23,26
107 170 030566RRCA Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 1 00:41:48 04:37 77,50
108 31 180864klht Kröll Herbert LC Strasshof M 35 23 00:41:50 04:37 22,49
109 152 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 2 00:41:52 04:38 73,00
110 85 270954VTRA Van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 1 00:41:59 04:38 68,50
111 58 281060HMFH Helm Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 40 28 00:42:00 04:38 21,72
112 184 220141frpr Friedberger Peter BSG Xerox M 60 5 00:42:10 04:40 20,95
113 199 260172HAJA Hitzova Jana LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 3 00:42:18 04:40 64,00
114 180 081179HYCH Horesovsky Christoph Philips M 20 6 00:42:27 04:41 20,19
115 178 080158SRRT Stöger Robert   M 40 29 00:42:40 04:43 19,42
116 6 271063mrma Mahr Manuela OMV Auersthal W 35 2 00:43:06 04:46 59,50
117 211 050951fyor Fally Othmar   M 50 10 00:43:07 04:46 18,65
118 50 220252HRFH Haslinger Friedrich Dr. LAC Harlekin M 45 15 00:43:21 04:47 17,88
119 122 011163LRHT Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 24 00:43:30 04:48 17,12
120 132 040868sase Satorina Susanne ASV Andlersdorf W 30 2 00:43:35 04:49 55,00
121 70 250749GDMD Grünwald Manfred   M 50 11 00:43:42 04:50 16,35
122 108 210462TARA Tschapka Regina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 35 3 00:43:44 04:50 50,50
123 162 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 45 2 00:43:49 04:50 46,00
124 117 290652PHJH Proksch Judith Mag. SF Nord W 45 3 00:43:58 04:51 41,50
125 151 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 00:44:05 04:52 37,00
126 126 141166SRGD Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 25 00:44:06 04:52 15,58
127 89 100152NRLD Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 45 16 00:44:15 04:53 14,81
128 106 090966phen Petsch Erwin   M 35 26 00:44:34 04:55 14,05
129 123 120464SLJI Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 35 27 00:44:52 04:57 13,28
130 214 031154kegd Krischke Gerhard   M 45 17 00:44:55 04:58 12,51
131 78 060666hrrf Hager Rudolf   M 35 28 00:45:13 05:00 11,74
132 186 150271gljf Göschl Josef   M 30 21 00:45:24 05:01 10,98
133 100 191242wzhy Wenz Henry   M 50 12 00:45:26 05:01 10,21
134 143 151247mskl Mares Karl   M 50 13 00:45:37 05:02 9,44
135 167 121160WREE Wiesinger Elfriede LAC Harlekin W 40 4 00:45:40 05:03 32,50
136 155 180473KSre Klimes Rosemarie LC Cafe Haferl W 20 4 00:45:48 05:04 28,00
137 154 230272KSMN Klimes Martin   M 20 7 00:45:49 05:04 8,67
138 175 220957BAEH Böckl-Kudrna Edith LC Cafe Haferl W 40 5 00:46:01 05:05 23,50
139 189 160173zrjf Zagler Josef   M 20 8 00:46:30 05:08 7,91
140 61 090370lhml Lukesch Michael   M 30 22 00:46:36 05:09 7,14
141 179 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 29 00:46:44 05:10 6,37
142 133 260563mrwr Mitterer Werner   M 35 30 00:47:22 05:14 5,60
143 119 191060mrkt Müller Kurt LAC Harlekin M 40 30 00:47:30 05:15 4,84
144 84 010368hrfz Hocker Franz LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 23 00:47:55 05:18 4,07
145 216 210874UNSA Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 5 00:47:57 05:18 19,00
146 54 220570ARSA Apflauer Sandra ASV Andlersdorf W 30 3 00:48:21 05:21 14,50
147 68 090261SAAD Segeta Alfred Cincinnati Extrusion M 40 31 00:49:43 05:30 3,30
148 141 260643mhet Magrutsch Ernst   M 50 14 00:50:53 05:37 2,53
149 148 260749CYBE Cerveny Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 2 00:51:15 05:40 10,00
150 38 190763URSY Unger Sissy   W 35 4 00:51:32 05:42 5,50
151 111 121037aret Auer Engelbert LTV Enzersdorf M 60 6 00:53:29 05:55 1,77
152 188 090968srht Sommer Herbert SC Hollywood M 30 24 00:55:53 06:10 1,00
153 94 220765srra Saurer Rebecca   W 35 5 00:57:00 06:18 1,00