Deutsch Wagram - Halbmarathon

Rang St.Nr. Key Name Verein Kl   Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 691 221158KLML Klapil Michael Ing. ASV Andlersdorf M 40 1 01:14:12 03:31 100,00
2 704 300170WSMS Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 01:14:28 03:32 99,42
3 734 111265CLFZ Chitil Fritz DI LC Cafe Haferl M 35 1 01:14:29 03:32 98,85
4 714 270361BHKL Benesch Karl LCC Wien M 40 2 01:15:37 03:35 98,27
5 513 090763NRAS Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 2 01:16:55 03:39 97,70
6 636 170972KATS Kolafa Thomas SKVg Pottenbrunn M 20 1 01:17:47 03:41 97,12
7 631 231065SKHT Schildböck Herbert SKVG Pottenbrunn M 35 3 01:18:52 03:44 96,55
8 633 180756MRHT Meixner Helmut SKVg Pottenbrunn M 45 1 01:19:16 03:45 95,97
9 409 030654OKRI Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 45 2 01:19:30 03:46 95,40
10 642 070160RKWR Rubik Werner   M 40 3 01:19:54 03:47 94,82
11 690 280750HHGD Hanisch Gerhard SVSG Lunz M 50 1 01:19:59 03:47 94,24
12 663 070673WRMS Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 01:21:35 03:52 93,67
13 733 211159SRWR Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 4 01:22:03 03:53 93,09
14 625 030757MSSA Milos Slivka TJ Veseli NAD/Moarvo M 40 5 01:23:31 03:58 92,52
15 664 060157ZRAD Zederbauer Alfred   M 40 6 01:24:07 03:59 91,94
16 743 120963KNFZ Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 35 4 01:24:24 04:00 91,37
17 643 170339STRT Schmitt Robert Cricket Wien M 60 1 01:24:46 04:01 90,79
18 668 060569KRJN Klenner Johann Ferner liefen M 30 2 01:24:59 04:02 90,22
19 659 190654FZLD Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 3 01:25:07 04:02 89,64
20 634 200262HNAS Hahn Andreas   M 35 5 01:25:08 04:02 89,06
21 658 160864VKSD Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 6 01:25:15 04:02 88,49
22 731 101065BRWR Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 7 01:25:18 04:03 87,91
23 673 210956MRWD Mahr Willibald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 01:26:25 04:06 87,34
24 739 060861NLAR Neworal Alexander ASKÖ TRI Kagran M 40 7 01:26:33 04:06 86,76
25 571 070859PAWR Prochaska Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 8 01:26:37 04:06 86,19
26 740 090757HRKL Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 9 01:26:39 04:06 85,61
27 639 311271FHJN Friedreich Johann   M 30 3 01:27:52 04:10 85,03
28 551 060365RRML Rauscher Michael   M 35 8 01:27:56 04:10 84,46
29 533 260254NYJN Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 5 01:28:31 04:12 83,88
30 762 250363JRGD Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 9 01:30:06 04:16 83,31
31 763 280246GEHT Gube Helmut Mag. LAC Harlekin M 50 2 01:30:09 04:16 82,73
32 645 060165HCKS Hejc Klaus   M 35 10 01:30:27 04:17 82,16
33 512 220842KAHZ Kuchinka Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 3 01:30:51 04:18 81,58
34 456 260172PTMN Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 3 01:30:59 04:19 81,01
35 667 300869SLTS Schlögl Thomas   M 30 4 01:31:18 04:20 80,43
36 744 110571WRWR Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 30 5 01:31:20 04:20 79,85
37 677 290357ERHZ Eisler Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 10 01:31:25 04:20 79,28
38 603 170558WLDR Werkel Dietmar   M 40 11 01:31:42 04:21 78,70
39 611 041156DHJN Dobesch Johann   M 45 6 01:31:44 04:21 78,13
40 602 111061KRMD Kaiser Manfred   M 40 12 01:31:50 04:21 77,55
41 489 070761KTWG Kühnert Wolfgang   M 40 13 01:31:53 04:21 76,98
42 745 010464SLRF Schmiedel Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 11 01:32:13 04:22 76,40
43 680 140364SRHT Schwengerer Helmut   M 35 12 01:32:18 04:22 75,83
44 447 170571KHDR Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 6 01:32:31 04:23 75,25
45 525 290358SRHT Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 14 01:32:43 04:24 74,67
46 398 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 7 01:32:58 04:24 74,10
47 742 241265KPCH Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 01:32:59 04:24 73,52
48 444 261252HRFZ Heher Franz WAT 20 M 45 8 01:33:05 04:25 72,95
49 752 210562MEAA Mulle Andrea   W 35 1 01:33:38 04:26 100,00
50 760 131070SRAS Stoiber Alois SV Großkrut M 30 7 01:33:39 04:26 72,37
51 671 080944THWG Titsch Wolfgang Dr.   M 50 4 01:33:44 04:27 71,80
52 730 160960HNGY Hoffmann Gaby LCC Wien W 40 1 01:33:49 04:27 97,09
53 618 151268KTTS Kunert Thomas UDW M 30 8 01:33:53 04:27 71,22
54 623 050468TIRD Trencsanyi Ronald   M 30 9 01:34:25 04:29 70,65
55 707 241067JZTS Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 30 10 01:34:30 04:29 70,07
56 716 040553KPJF Kapp Josef Cricket Wien M 45 9 01:34:35 04:29 69,49
57 624 110437KVHA Kvetoslav Hana VHS Plus Veseli M 60 2 01:34:45 04:29 68,92
58 506 220576BRML Bauer Michael   M 20 4 01:34:55 04:30 68,34
59 626 141139TKJH Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka Horni Mostenice M 60 3 01:35:09 04:31 67,77
60 612 130149RKWR Repolusk Walter LC Strasshof M 50 5 01:35:24 04:31 67,19
61 317 100462BRGD Brenner Gerhard   M 35 14 01:35:29 04:32 66,62
62 717 020874KRMS Kronberger Markus   M 20 5 01:35:30 04:32 66,04
63 580 070867KRJF Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 11 01:35:39 04:32 65,47
64 706 290175AKGN Alk Gudrun SC-Donau W 20 1 01:35:42 04:32 94,18
65 726 201161NYRT Nowohradsky Robert   M 40 15 01:36:04 04:33 64,89
66 586 190867HAGG Hruska Georg www.runforfun.at M 30 12 01:36:42 04:35 64,31
67 455 040277LRSA Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 2 01:36:49 04:35 91,26
68 532 120852VKAN Vorisek Anton ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 10 01:36:55 04:36 63,74
69 678 110367JHRD Joksch Roland   M 30 13 01:36:56 04:36 63,16
70 635 261142HNLD Haiden Leopold SKVg Pottenbrunn M 50 6 01:37:26 04:37 62,59
71 700 010170HZTA Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina ÖSV W 30 1 01:37:31 04:37 88,35
72 508 251171HZAR Hitz Alexander LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 14 01:37:42 04:38 62,01
73 727 200956MKKT Machinek Kurt LC Mastercard M 45 11 01:37:50 04:38 61,44
74 738 250567KPSN Kopp Stephan   M 30 15 01:38:05 04:39 60,86
75 617 231157GRWG Gehrer Wolfgang LC Strasshof M 40 16 01:38:07 04:39 60,28
76 301 210357DHLD Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 17 01:38:09 04:39 59,71
77 695 090463SHRD Stach Richard   M 35 15 01:38:10 04:39 59,13
78 666 090669RZWG Rachholz Wolfgang   M 30 16 01:38:11 04:39 58,56
79 712 030950JTED Judt Ewald LC Mastercard M 50 7 01:38:31 04:40 57,98
80 470 070869SRGD Stoiber Gerhard   M 30 17 01:38:48 04:41 57,41
81 556 081264KNHD Kohlmann Harald   M 35 16 01:39:09 04:42 56,83
82 720 130666MLGD Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 17 01:39:20 04:42 56,26
83 728 021258SLWR Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 18 01:39:32 04:43 55,68
84 622 130971WRCA Wallner Christa   W 30 2 01:39:36 04:43 85,44
85 524 290662SRRA Schachinger Roswitha LC Strasshof W 35 2 01:39:52 04:44 82,53
86 702 181257LHTS Lach Thomas   M 40 19 01:39:53 04:44 55,10
87 627 010763SSMD Szakusits Manfred   M 35 18 01:40:06 04:45 54,53
88 490 220862PRCN Pfeiffer Christian   M 35 19 01:40:59 04:47 53,95
89 638 260372DRTS Draxler Thomas   M 20 6 01:41:11 04:48 53,38
90 705 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 20 01:41:14 04:48 52,80
91 679 220640PKHS Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 4 01:41:19 04:48 52,23
92 701 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 20 01:41:37 04:49 51,65
93 553 291151ARGR Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 8 01:41:38 04:49 51,08
94 647 281158HLFZ Havel Fritz   M 40 21 01:41:49 04:50 50,50
95 689 030472PRRT Pichler Robert   M 20 7 01:41:59 04:50 49,92
96 661 050369BTRT Burget Robert   M 30 18 01:42:03 04:50 49,35
97 628 250753HNRT Hosmann Robert   M 45 12 01:42:04 04:50 48,77
98 703 281153BIGD Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 13 01:42:09 04:51 48,20
99 741 310361MRKL Mauer Karl   M 40 22 01:42:11 04:51 47,62
100 675 211247KAWR Krca Walter ATV-Vösendorf M 50 9 01:42:12 04:51 47,05
101 755 010284HREE Hafner Eveline USL Gr. Enzersdorf W J 1 01:42:21 04:51 79,62
102 756 180659HRWM Hafner Wilhelm USL Gr. Enzersdorf M 40 23 01:42:22 04:51 46,47
103 656 170258WRMD Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 24 01:43:05 04:53 45,90
104 507 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 21 01:43:20 04:54 45,32
105 711 290658BMWR Böhm Walter LC Strasshof M 40 25 01:43:28 04:54 44,74
106 614 150763KNSA Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W 35 3 01:43:30 04:54 76,71
107 630 260668PLGR Perl Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 19 01:43:49 04:55 44,17
108 510 020463PSAS Polakovics Andreas   M 35 22 01:43:57 04:56 43,59
109 670 291139LRFH Langer Friedrich   M 60 5 01:44:02 04:56 43,02
110 669 220252HRFH Haslinger Friedrich Dr. LAC Harlekin M 45 14 01:44:03 04:56 42,44
111 509 260172HAJA Hitzova Jana LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 3 01:44:12 04:56 73,79
112 609 190464TKPR Türk Peter   M 35 23 01:44:15 04:56 41,87
113 686 131270LRWG Lackermayer Wolfgang   M 30 20 01:44:22 04:57 41,29
114 333 280266FLFZ Feigl Franz   M 35 24 01:44:25 04:57 40,72
115 735 010857KLWR Kruspel Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 26 01:44:28 04:57 40,14
116 288 151151SMWA Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 01:44:41 04:58 70,88
117 299 110152SMRF Schram Rudolf LC Cafe Haferl M 45 15 01:44:43 04:58 39,56
118 594 080166FRGR Führer Günter LC Strasshof M 35 25 01:44:45 04:58 38,99
119 674 240467VKRT Vock Robert   M 30 21 01:44:48 04:58 38,41
120 493 271156MHWM Markowitsch Wilhelm Dr.   M 45 16 01:44:50 04:58 37,84
121 692 200639BNSD Baumann Siegfried   M 60 6 01:45:41 05:01 37,26
122 732 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 2 01:46:17 05:02 67,97
123 621 010769FRGR Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 22 01:46:18 05:02 36,69
124 443 060864BKTS Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 26 01:46:43 05:03 36,11
125 710 230257BRGD Bauer Gerhard LC Strasshof M 40 27 01:46:50 05:04 35,53
126 684 040869WRHD Wustinger Harald ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 23 01:47:04 05:04 34,96
127 682 050254LZWR Lenz Walter SF Nord M 45 17 01:47:09 05:05 34,38
128 429 080158SRRT Stöger Robert   M 40 28 01:47:34 05:06 33,81
129 574 161264LLRD Ledl Reinhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 27 01:47:59 05:07 33,23
130 486 010159CAEH Csida Erich   M 40 29 01:48:29 05:09 32,66
131 758 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 4 01:49:05 05:10 65,06
132 753 230966GTJG Grünefeldt Jörg   M 35 28 01:49:12 05:11 32,08
133 641 210559MKJF Mock Josef   M 40 30 01:49:37 05:12 31,51
134 715 080666SZPR Steinmetz Peter Opel Austria M 35 29 01:51:11 05:16 30,93
135 713 171161KZFD Kainz Franz-Gerhard SKV 144 M 40 31 01:51:12 05:16 30,35
136 654 120251HRCN Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 10 01:51:12 05:16 29,78
137 651 291054SRJF Schröder Josef   M 45 18 01:51:14 05:16 29,20
138 531 081154WNOO Wögenstein Otto Mag. ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 19 01:51:16 05:16 28,63
139 737 271158FPMD Filip Manfred UKJ M 40 32 01:51:20 05:17 28,05
140 543 081057TREA Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 3 01:51:24 05:17 62,15
141 405 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 45 1 01:51:28 05:17 59,24
142 400 210157VKWR Vock Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 33 01:51:29 05:17 27,48
143 653 040666HLMD Hirschvogl Manfred   M 35 30 01:51:31 05:17 26,90
144 754 310767SLRT Steibel Robert   M 30 24 01:51:38 05:17 26,33
145 719 130868MLSE Mendl Susanne LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 3 01:51:53 05:18 56,32
146 605 221060WLBE Werkel Brigitte   W 40 4 01:51:55 05:18 53,41
147 687 220776MEMS Merville Markus   M 20 8 01:51:56 05:18 25,75
148 694 120464SLJI Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 35 31 01:52:33 05:20 25,17
149 757 180147HRJF Hütter Josef   M 50 11 01:52:54 05:21 24,60
150 620 240665CTAS Charwot Andreas   M 35 32 01:53:19 05:22 24,02
151 640 191242WZHY Wenz Henry LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 50 12 01:53:22 05:22 23,45
152 685 040868SASE Satorina Susanne ASV Andlersdorf W 30 4 01:53:38 05:23 50,50
153 676 090966PHEN Petsch Erwin   M 35 33 01:54:12 05:25 22,87
154 681 130968SRLA Schwengerer Lydia   W 30 5 01:54:19 05:25 47,59
155 688 140162GRSA Gaunersdorfer Silvia   W 35 4 01:54:46 05:26 44,68
156 662 230453BRCN Brunner Christian   M 45 20 01:54:49 05:27 22,30
157 718 291058KZBT Kainz Birgit Faksimile W 40 5 01:55:05 05:27 41,76
158 514 110561PNLG Pohn Ludwig   M 40 34 01:55:20 05:28 21,72
159 619 160668FRRD Forsthuber Roland   M 30 25 01:55:31 05:29 21,15
160 419 250876KAGD Kravka Gerhard   M 20 9 01:55:57 05:30 20,57
161 422 250647NLKL Netuschill Karl   M 50 13 01:56:03 05:30 19,99
162 552 140472BDJG Burghard Jörg DSIDF M 20 10 01:56:09 05:30 19,42
163 550 280370UDJS Unfried Johannes DSIDF M 30 26 01:56:09 05:30 18,84
164 545 290857SKMA Schenk Maria   W 40 6 01:56:10 05:30 38,85
165 485 061068PLAS Plessl Andreas   M 30 27 01:56:11 05:30 18,27
166 475 020368SRGD Seiter Gerd   M 30 28 01:56:11 05:30 17,69
167 723 281161NKSE Novacek Sabine LC Cafe Haferl W 40 7 01:56:15 05:31 35,94
168 724 090163TSGI Tamas Gabi LC Cafe Haferl W 35 5 01:56:49 05:32 33,03
169 725 180961NKGD Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 35 01:56:50 05:32 17,12
170 759 271147VKFZ Vock Franz OMV-PTS M 50 14 01:57:20 05:34 16,54
171 644 310858BRHT Bogner Helmut   M 40 36 01:57:31 05:34 15,97
172 442 190857MHSN Menrath Stefan   M 40 37 01:58:11 05:36 15,39
173 466 180968PAPR Plevka Peter   M 30 29 01:59:09 05:39 14,81
174 697 070367SRGA Seehofer Gunda   W 30 6 01:59:17 05:39 30,12
175 660 310869RLMA Rebel Michaela   W 30 7 01:59:33 05:40 27,21
176 699 200957BFSD Bischof Siegfried Gr. Enzersdorf M 40 38 01:59:46 05:41 14,24
177 729 041057TLHT Tunkl Herbert LC Strasshof M 40 39 01:59:51 05:41 13,66
178 637 180949SKAS Slezak Alois B.K. Hodonin M 50 15 02:00:16 05:42 13,09
179 708 200173GRJN Gasser Jürgen   M 20 11 02:00:21 05:42 12,51
180 573 220240RFFH Ruff Friedrich   M 60 7 02:03:07 05:50 11,94
181 736 150271GLJF Göschl Josef   M 30 30 02:03:32 05:51 11,36
182 491 090861DYEA Dobrowsky Eva LC Waldviertel W 40 8 02:04:44 05:55 24,29
183 721 281265SSAA Süss Anita   W 35 6 02:05:35 05:57 21,38
184 709 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 34 02:06:36 06:00 10,78
185 615 260561GRVR Geyrhofer Viktor   M 40 40 02:07:03 06:01 10,21
186 542 260749CYBE Cerveny Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 2 02:07:38 06:03 18,47
187 540 110447CYRF Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 16 02:07:39 06:03 9,63
188 608 150470DKDR Daubek Dietmar Mag.   M 30 31 02:08:29 06:05 9,06
189 722 150554WLEH Wandl Erich   M 45 21 02:08:34 06:06 8,48
190 431 161149GRJF Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 50 17 02:08:38 06:06 7,91
191 300 060664KSAS Krebs Andreas   M 35 35 02:08:48 06:06 7,33
192 761 011151JSMÖ Janos Mezö   M 50 18 02:09:04 06:07 6,76
193 616 231273MLEH Mühl Erich   M 20 12 02:09:48 06:09 6,18
194 683 121037ARET Auer Engelbert LTV Enzersdorf M 60 8 02:09:59 06:10 5,60
195 601 220957KRWR Kaiser Walter   M 40 41 02:10:55 06:12 5,03
196 606 010886SLBA Schnedl Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W J 2 02:11:20 06:14 15,56
197 496 090261SAAD Segeta Alfred Cincinnati Extrusion M 40 42 02:11:27 06:14 4,45
198 698 030848SRJN Seehofer Johann   M 50 19 02:13:04 06:18 3,88
199 652 110556SRMA Schröder Magdalena   W 45 2 02:13:09 06:19 12,65
200 607 150461SLEA Schnedl Eva   W 40 9 02:13:14 06:19 9,74
201 516 211063MRJN Müller Jürgen   M 35 36 02:13:23 06:19 3,30
202 646 171160HLVA Havel Verena   W 40 10 02:13:39 06:20 6,82
203 649 240859SRAN Schweitzer Anton   M 40 43 02:14:51 06:24 2,73
204 504 260961RSML Riss Michael   M 40 44 02:15:42 06:26 2,15
205 650 190763URSY Unger Sissy   W 35 7 02:18:20 06:33 3,91
206 657 010550RLWR Rabl Werner WAT 20 M 50 20 02:21:37 06:43 1,58
207 465 280671SHFL Sieberth Franz Michael DI   M 30 32 02:24:07 06:50 1,00
208 746 300960SARA Sobotka Regina   W 40 11 02:51:58 08:09 1,00