Matzner Straßenlauf - 7,7 Km

Rang St.Nr. Key Name Verein Kl   Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 3 221158KLML Klapil Michael Ing. ASV Andlersdorf M 40 1 00:25:56 03:22 100,00
2 6 241256BIAI Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 45 1 00:26:04 03:23 99,48
3 41 171156SZGD Stitz Gerhard ULC Horn M 45 2 00:26:13 03:24 98,96
4 2 111265CLFZ Chitil Fritz Ing. LC Cafe Haferl M 35 1 00:26:27 03:26 98,44
5 165 060771UMGD Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 1 00:27:16 03:32 97,92
6 43 260860VEAR Vincze Alexander   M 40 2 00:27:23 03:33 97,39
7 7 070673WRMS Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 1 00:27:29 03:34 96,87
8 46 090184NATS Naroda Tomas   M J 1 00:27:37 03:35 96,35
9 265 010171KSRD Kloss Roland   M 30 2 00:27:45 03:36 95,83
10 83 030654OKRI Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 45 3 00:27:50 03:37 95,31
11 9 240964HLMN Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 00:27:53 03:37 94,79
12 18 140273WLGD Wenzl Gerhard   M 20 2 00:28:34 03:43 94,27
13 264 120963KNFZ Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 35 3 00:28:40 03:43 93,75
14 235 110861TRJF Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 3 00:28:41 03:44 93,23
15 150 261170KRWG Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 3 00:29:02 03:46 92,71
16 5 190654FZLD Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 00:29:05 03:47 92,18
17 34 070859PAWR Prochaska Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 4 00:29:09 03:47 91,66
18 35 010769FRGR Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 00:29:10 03:47 91,14
19 288 090757HRKL Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 5 00:29:11 03:47 90,62
20 279 110571WRWR Wiesinger Walter SC Prinzendorf-Rannersdorf M 30 5 00:29:13 03:48 90,10
21 250 250568SRBD Steiner Bernhard Roter Stern Aargau M 30 6 00:29:15 03:48 89,58
22 42 160864VKSD Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 00:29:17 03:48 89,06
23 96 030757SAMS Slivka Milos Veseli n/Moravou M 40 6 00:29:20 03:49 88,54
24 88 160663PRGR Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 5 00:29:20 03:49 88,02
25 61 021157HREN Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 40 7 00:29:23 03:49 87,49
26 63 120759LSPR Lukas Peter LC Strasshof M 40 8 00:29:23 03:49 86,97
27 122 010156ZLKL Zinkl Karl Opel Austria M 45 5 00:29:25 03:49 86,45
28 179 190460TAWG Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 9 00:29:30 03:50 85,93
29 127 190269RBAD Reeb Alfred   M 30 7 00:29:37 03:51 85,41
30 286 020278KNOR Krenn Oliver   M 20 3 00:29:50 03:53 84,89
31 23 210956mrwd Mahr Willibald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 6 00:30:07 03:55 84,37
32 54 020147GDFZ Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 1 00:30:14 03:56 83,85
33 153 010262LRFZ Lachmayer Franz   M 35 6 00:30:16 03:56 83,33
34 237 280246GEHT Gube Helmut Mag. LAC Harlekin M 50 2 00:30:18 03:56 82,81
35 69 160769PYCN Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 8 00:30:22 03:57 82,28
36 186 070270BREH Brenner Erich Musketiere M 30 9 00:30:26 03:57 81,76
37 141 041156DHJN Dobesch Johann   M 45 7 00:30:30 03:58 81,24
38 176 120760WRJN Winter Johann SKV-PSK M 40 10 00:30:38 03:59 80,72
39 272 261252HRFZ Heher Franz WAT 20 M 45 8 00:30:41 03:59 80,20
40 287 030573MRTS Moser Thomas   M 20 4 00:30:44 03:59 79,68
41 36 251071SKMD Schamböck Manfred Windkraft Wolkersdf. M 30 10 00:30:49 04:00 79,16
42 274 080464BRCN Bruckner Christian   M 35 7 00:30:54 04:01 78,64
43 37 280465SKHT Schamböck Herbert Windkraft Wolkersdf. M 35 8 00:30:57 04:01 78,12
44 62 260172PTMN Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 5 00:31:07 04:02 77,59
45 136 160354BRJF Bauer Josef Union Rückersdorf M 45 9 00:31:10 04:03 77,07
46 118 251171HZAR Hitz Alexander Opel Austria M 30 11 00:31:21 04:04 76,55
47 55 040471WRRT Wagner Robert Falsche Hasen M 30 12 00:31:24 04:05 76,03
48 284 010464SLRF Schmiedel Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 9 00:31:31 04:06 75,51
49 189 241067JZTS Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 30 13 00:31:33 04:06 74,99
50 245 021258SLWR Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 11 00:31:35 04:06 74,47
51 71 050157NAZK Naroda Zdenek Ing. STU Bratislava M 40 12 00:31:37 04:06 73,95
52 45 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 10 00:31:39 04:07 73,43
53 10 241265KPCH Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 10 00:31:41 04:07 72,91
54 290 020874KRMS Kronberger Markus   M 20 6 00:31:42 04:07 72,38
55 129 110437HAKV Hana Kvetoslav VHS Plus Veseli M 60 1 00:31:47 04:08 71,86
56 68 170571KHDR Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 14 00:31:51 04:08 71,34
57 91 290358SRHT Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 13 00:31:53 04:08 70,82
58 64 131070SRAS Stoiber Alois SV Großkrut M 30 15 00:31:54 04:09 70,30
59 53 300165ERGD Erber Gerald LC Strasshof M 35 11 00:31:55 04:09 69,78
60 105 141166SRGD Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 12 00:31:57 04:09 69,26
61 172 060560SLAI Stiedl Andi LCSW8 M 40 14 00:32:02 04:10 68,74
62 177 290351MKRF Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 3 00:32:03 04:10 68,22
63 276 081247PRJF Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 4 00:32:07 04:10 67,69
64 108 140958TSWR Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 15 00:32:19 04:12 67,17
65 114 101161KRMD Kaiser Manfred   M 40 16 00:32:21 04:12 66,65
66 14 010661MRJF Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 17 00:32:26 04:13 66,13
67 266 130772SRBD Schöfer Bernhard   M 20 7 00:32:30 04:13 65,61
68 253 140756HGED Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 45 11 00:32:33 04:14 65,09
69 106 060663THJN Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 00:32:44 04:15 64,57
70 110 130666MLGD Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 14 00:32:46 04:15 64,05
71 38 121158MRWG Mayr Wolfgang USL Gr. Enzersdorf M 40 18 00:32:49 04:16 63,53
72 116 010166KRHZ Köhler Heinz TRI Kagran M 35 15 00:32:57 04:17 63,01
73 30 010161PHHD Pallitsch Harald LCC Wien M 40 19 00:32:59 04:17 62,48
74 44 290371VKGR Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 30 16 00:33:00 04:17 61,96
75 59 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef Tyrolia M 40 20 00:33:04 04:18 61,44
76 32 010171ARAR Apflauer Alexander ASV Andlersdorf M 30 17 00:33:07 04:18 60,92
77 278 250363JRGD Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 16 00:33:08 04:18 60,40
78 270 151163KSRT Krebs Rupert Mag. SF Nord M 35 17 00:33:09 04:18 59,88
79 163 100554HRFZ Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 45 12 00:33:13 04:19 59,36
80 185 010170HZTA Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina ÖSV W 30 1 00:33:14 04:19 100,00
81 79 130149RKWR Repolusk Walter LC Strasshof M 50 5 00:33:29 04:21 58,84
82 183 290469BLHN Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 30 18 00:33:33 04:21 58,32
83 164 220640PKHS Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 2 00:33:36 04:22 57,79
84 97 141139TKJH Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka Horni Mostenice M 60 3 00:33:37 04:22 57,27
85 133 260369PYMD Pertschy Manfred SCE M 30 19 00:33:38 04:22 56,75
86 263 100462BRGD Brenner Gerhard   M 35 18 00:33:40 04:22 56,23
87 78 231157GRWG Gehrer Wolfgang LC Strasshof M 40 21 00:33:42 04:23 55,71
88 155 030950JTED Judt Ewald LC Mastercard M 50 6 00:33:45 04:23 55,19
89 137 290482FRHZ Fischer Heinz SF Nord M J 2 00:33:52 04:24 54,67
90 143 281060HMFH Helm Friedrich   M 40 22 00:33:52 04:24 54,15
91 259 150560WFAS Wolf Andreas   M 40 23 00:33:53 04:24 53,63
92 124 240179JGCR Jung Christopher Opel Austria M 20 8 00:33:53 04:24 53,11
93 161 110447CYRF Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 7 00:33:57 04:24 52,58
94 51 010345LSAD Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 8 00:34:00 04:25 52,06
95 73 281153BIGD Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 13 00:34:07 04:26 51,54
96 120 010166PYKL Panny Karl Opel Austria M 35 19 00:34:10 04:26 51,02
97 67 080363SDED Schmid Eduard   M 35 20 00:34:17 04:27 50,50
98 16 291151ARGR Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 9 00:34:17 04:27 49,98
99 249 290658BMWR Böhm Walter LC Strasshof M 40 24 00:34:21 04:28 49,46
100 65 040277LRSA Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 1 00:34:23 04:28 97,25
101 144 210170KRDR Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 20 00:34:24 04:28 48,94
102 256 181257LHTS Lach Thomas   M 40 25 00:34:25 04:28 48,42
103 139 200956MKKT Machinek Kurt LC Mastercard M 45 14 00:34:29 04:29 47,89
104 87 270144RLGR Riedel Günther LAC Harlekin M 50 10 00:34:31 04:29 47,37
105 92 290662SRRA Schachinger Roswitha LC Strasshof W 35 1 00:34:33 04:29 94,50
106 33 010171LRTS Lupiner Thomas Wien M 30 21 00:34:42 04:30 46,85
107 149 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 21 00:34:44 04:31 46,33
108 261 300469SRGI Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 2 00:34:51 04:32 91,75
109 234 130250SRFH Schlemmer Friedrich LAC Harlekin M 50 11 00:34:53 04:32 45,81
110 240 070360SNHT Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 40 26 00:34:54 04:32 45,29
111 113 290860ZLLD Zinkl Leonhard Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 27 00:34:56 04:32 44,77
112 188 190459URFZ Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 28 00:34:59 04:33 44,25
113 75 150763KNSA Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W 35 2 00:35:02 04:33 89,00
114 169 030266FEET Fritsche Ernst   M 35 22 00:35:03 04:33 43,73
115 131 210969UROR Utner Oliver Tyrolia M 30 22 00:35:05 04:33 43,21
116 156 210357DHLD Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 29 00:35:10 04:34 42,68
117 258 010145ARWR Anwander Werner Wien M 50 12 00:35:13 04:34 42,16
118 70 010182HKAS Havlicek Andreas Komaru Runners Hohenau M J 3 00:35:15 04:35 41,64
119 115 010161ZRFZ Zohar Fritz Opel Austria M 40 30 00:35:19 04:35 41,12
120 241 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 23 00:35:22 04:36 40,60
121 50 010166KIRY Kannawati Ronny LC Dyspnoe M 35 24 00:35:34 04:37 40,08
122 157 260172HAJA Hitzova Jana Ski Jilemnice W 20 2 00:35:36 04:37 86,25
123 125 211146EHFZ Eggenreich Fritz   M 50 13 00:35:41 04:38 39,56
124 158 160173ZRJF Zagler Josef   M 20 9 00:35:43 04:38 39,04
125 82 230257BRGD Bauer Gerhard LC Strasshof M 40 31 00:35:45 04:39 38,52
126 170 310365BDFZ Berthold Franz   M 35 25 00:35:46 04:39 37,99
127 39 020463PSAS Polakovics Andreas   M 35 26 00:35:49 04:39 37,47
128 242 250873FLML Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 10 00:35:53 04:40 36,95
129 273 050953FZED Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 45 15 00:35:57 04:40 36,43
130 247 130777HRGD Huber Gerald   M 20 11 00:35:58 04:40 35,91
131 26 280162WRED Wagner Eduard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 27 00:36:01 04:41 35,39
132 146 201268SRGD Schirer Gerald   M 30 23 00:36:05 04:41 34,87
133 168 130165KRMD Kluger Manfred   M 35 28 00:36:14 04:42 34,35
134 138 100766KSRD Krebs Rainhard SF Nord M 35 29 00:36:17 04:43 33,83
135 192 081179HYCH Horesovsky Christoph Philips M 20 12 00:36:22 04:43 33,31
136 57 250749GDMD Grünwald Manfred   M 50 14 00:36:27 04:44 32,78
137 40 120251HRCN Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 15 00:36:27 04:44 32,26
138 52 030566RRCA Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 3 00:36:28 04:44 83,50
139 119 080666SZPR Steinmetz Peter Opel Austria M 35 30 00:36:33 04:45 31,74
140 74 201275PGRR Pasching Rainer   M 20 13 00:36:36 04:45 31,22
141 77 150170BHJS Bösch Johannes   M 30 24 00:36:45 04:46 30,70
142 175 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 3 00:36:49 04:47 80,75
143 182 171268WASA Wrbka Silvia ASV Andlersdorf W 30 3 00:36:50 04:47 78,00
144 84 270954VTRA Van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 1 00:36:55 04:48 75,25
145 233 240271KNRD Krenn Reinhard   M 30 25 00:37:03 04:49 30,18
146 271 231077UNPR Urban Peter   M 20 14 00:37:16 04:50 29,66
147 48 010166RHGD Redlich Gerfried LC Dyspnoe M 35 31 00:37:18 04:51 29,14
148 145 291139LRFH Langer Friedrich   M 60 4 00:37:21 04:51 28,62
149 100 180238EADA Ellingerova Dana Brno CZ W 60 1 00:37:28 04:52 72,50
150 58 310164ZRCN Zechmeister Christian EHC Grasshoppers M 35 32 00:37:34 04:53 28,09
151 99 240467VKRT Vock Robert   M 30 26 00:37:36 04:53 27,57
152 24 011163LRHT Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 33 00:37:38 04:53 27,05
153 19 200762rrkl Rögner Karl LC Cafe Haferl M 35 34 00:37:44 04:54 26,53
154 95 290562PKMD Pawlek Manfred LC Strasshof M 35 35 00:37:53 04:55 26,01
155 27 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 1 00:38:02 04:56 69,75
156 275 020271ERML Eder Michael   M 30 27 00:38:21 04:59 25,49
157 11 010161LRGD Lederer Gerald   M 40 32 00:38:21 04:59 24,97
158 159 270159MGPR Masching Peter   M 40 33 00:38:30 05:00 24,45
159 135 010166PHEN Petsch Erwin   M 35 36 00:38:30 05:00 23,93
160 191 080158SRRT Stöger Robert   M 40 34 00:38:35 05:01 23,41
161 178 210462TARA Tschapka Regina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 35 4 00:38:39 05:01 67,00
162 60 220244GRTE Gstöttner Traude UVB Purgstall W 50 1 00:38:42 05:02 64,25
163 31 050261ZRRF Zimmer Rudolf   M 40 35 00:38:47 05:02 22,88
164 132 210363RHNT Redlich Norbert   M 35 37 00:38:53 05:03 22,36
165 243 120464SLJI Sedl Jiri LC Killroy M 35 38 00:38:57 05:04 21,84
166 260 190960MRRD Mayer Richard   M 40 36 00:38:58 05:04 21,32
167 111 130868MLSE Mendl Susanne LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 4 00:39:01 05:04 61,50
168 152 081057TREA Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 2 00:39:04 05:04 58,75
169 140 290765RRWR Reckendorfer Walter   M 35 39 00:39:08 05:05 20,80
170 174 170860KRWG Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 40 37 00:39:08 05:05 20,28
171 248 230880WARN Waditschatka Roman   M 20 15 00:39:22 05:07 19,76
172 130 180949SKAS Slezak Alois B.K. Hodonin M 50 16 00:39:28 05:08 19,24
173 93 071256DMCS Diem Clemens LC Strasshof M 45 16 00:39:37 05:09 18,72
174 49 141064LRAS Lzicar Andreas LC Dyspnoe M 35 40 00:39:38 05:09 18,19
175 123 010166PTAS Probst Alois Opel Austria M 35 41 00:39:40 05:09 17,67
176 230 010166BRHT Binder Helmut   M 35 42 00:39:46 05:10 17,15
177 47 280866ZRPA Zissler Petra ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 5 00:39:48 05:10 56,00
178 190 151247MSKL Mares Karl   M 50 17 00:39:50 05:10 16,63
179 147 290652PHJH Proksch Judith Mag. SF Nord W 45 2 00:39:54 05:11 53,25
180 148 050254LZWR Lenz Walter SF Nord M 45 17 00:39:54 05:11 16,11
181 117 010170LRTS Lederbauer Thomas Opel Austria M 30 28 00:39:57 05:11 15,59
182 268 180473KSRE Klimes Rosemarie LC Cafe Haferl W 20 4 00:40:02 05:12 50,50
183 269 230272KSMN Klimes Martin   M 20 16 00:40:03 05:12 15,07
184 262 150271GLJF Göschl Josef   M 30 29 00:40:08 05:13 14,55
185 246 100152NRLD Nimmerrichter Leopold   M 45 18 00:40:13 05:13 14,03
186 86 060666HRRF Hager Rudolf   M 35 43 00:40:19 05:14 13,51
187 98 010151UKJF Uitek Josef BK Vnorovy CZ M 50 18 00:40:28 05:15 12,98
188 20 100736RHNT Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 5 00:40:37 05:16 12,46
189 167 060163ZNGR Zimmermann Günter   M 35 44 00:40:47 05:18 11,94
190 187 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 45 00:40:51 05:18 11,42
191 94 281161NKSE Novacek Sabine LC Cafe Haferl W 40 3 00:41:00 05:19 47,75
192 107 210865ZRWI Ziegelmayer Willi LC Cafe Haferl M 35 46 00:41:01 05:20 10,90
193 15 210874UNSA Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 5 00:41:05 05:20 45,00
194 56 070162EMCN Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 35 47 00:41:06 05:20 10,38
195 89 191242WLHY Wenzl Henry   M 50 19 00:41:08 05:21 9,86
196 229 231284MSAR Mares Alexander   M J 4 00:41:14 05:21 9,34
197 231 070352LRJF Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 19 00:41:14 05:21 8,82
198 90 230844SHGD Sivich Gerhard Xerox M 50 20 00:41:17 05:22 8,29
199 72 010182GRMS Gnadenberger Markus   M J 5 00:41:37 05:24 7,77
200 289 010171SROR Styrer Oliver   M 30 30 00:41:55 05:27 7,25
201 134 191060MRKT Müller Kurt   M 40 38 00:42:02 05:28 6,73
202 66 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 45 3 00:42:12 05:29 42,25
203 29 150674BREE Bamer Elfriede   W 20 6 00:42:54 05:34 39,50
204 180 080344SAFZ Svadlena Franz LC-Killroy M 50 21 00:43:06 05:36 6,21
205 173 240584MKME Micek Melanie   W J 1 00:43:48 05:41 36,75
206 166 260775SSMA Sachs Michaela LC Andlersdorf W 20 7 00:44:07 05:44 34,00
207 184 250266GNAE Gahn Anneliese LC Strasshof W 35 6 00:44:17 05:45 31,25
208 181 290765KZSA Kainz Sabina LC Strasshof W 35 7 00:44:18 05:45 28,50
209 154 161149GRJF Gantner Josef LC Killroy M 50 22 00:44:39 05:48 5,69
210 13 200166RRHZ Reitmeier Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 35 48 00:45:27 05:54 5,17
211 254 010161SAAD Segeta Alfred Cincinnati Extrusion M 40 39 00:45:47 05:57 4,65
212 232 260185LRSA Lindmaier Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W J 2 00:46:12 06:00 25,75
213 267 190985WKCA Widlak Claudia   W J 3 00:46:19 06:01 23,00
214 162 260749CYBE Cerveny Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 2 00:47:01 06:06 20,25
215 251 210668HRPA Hocker Petra   W 30 5 00:47:57 06:14 17,50
216 121 010171SRHT Sommer Herbert Opel Austria M 30 31 00:48:06 06:15 4,13
217 238 010161TRRT Thalinger Robert   M 40 40 00:48:08 06:15 3,61
218 102 050355RRKL Rauscher Karl OMV M 45 20 00:48:13 06:16 3,08
219 104 161053GAGD Gajoa Gerhard OMV M 45 21 00:48:13 06:16 2,56
220 22 010156ARWM Angelmahr Wilhelm   M 45 22 00:48:26 06:17 2,04
221 85 180666ZRSA Ziegelmayer Sylvia LC Cafe Haferl W 35 8 00:48:46 06:20 14,75
222 171 050779WRMT Wiesner Margot LAC Harlekin W 20 8 00:49:06 06:23 12,00
223 252 150665LHGA Lieberth Gerda   W 35 9 00:49:09 06:23 9,25
224 277 010158SRID Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 40 4 00:49:21 06:25 6,50
225 12 290690MRSN Mauser Stefan LC Cafe Haferl M J 6 00:49:41 06:27 1,52
226 236 010166EEDS Emme Doris   W 35 10 00:54:16 07:03 3,75
227 239 010166TRMA Thalinger Monika   W 35 11 00:54:17 07:03 1,00
228 244 110849VAEH Vodicka Erich LAC Harlekin M 50 23 00:54:17 07:03 1,00