Altersklassenwertung MÄNNER:

   AKl  Stnr                  Name  Verein  JG  Zeit

    Rg    Ges    (Rg=Plazierung Altersklasse, Ges=Plazierung

1982-1991 (Mjug):

      1       5  731      SODS Stefan      1982      00:35:11

      2       20  53      AUER Michael    1984      00:37:19

      3       151      721      GALAN Philipp     1986      00:54:32

      4       177      378      THEISSING Sebastian 1987      01:01:31

      5       186      170      ZAIKOVSKY Stefan      1984      01:07:17

1972-1981 (M20):

      1       1  708      RATHGEB Reinhard  LCC-Wien        1972      00:32:50

      2       6  701      WURZENBERGER Martin      1972      00:35:16

      3       8  328      ZANKL Manuel     1979      00:35:48

      4       23 310      TEUFL Christoph LCU Euratsfeld 1978      00:37:51

      5       27 285      ZARL Stefan      1976      00:39:06

      6       47 726      RECHBERGER Andreas 1976      00:41:21

      7       63 231      WEINDL Christof    1975      00:42:51

      8       66 365      OFFNER Thomas   1974      00:43:00

      9       69 774      HAJSZAN SASA       1974      00:43:20

      10     77 712      GÖS Wolfgang  1979      00:43:50

      11     144      304      MAISLINGER Christian  1972      00:53:12

      12     181      719      ERKINGER Herbert    1977      01:05:11

      13     187      357      FÜHRER Robert     1975      01:07:19

1962-1971 (M30):

      1       2  777      SUNGI Alfred Timothy    1969      00:33:37

      2       3  368      REINFELDT Helmut     LCC-Wien        1967      00:33:41

      3       4  371      GRUBER Hermann  LCC-Wien        1964      00:34:18

      4       9  287      STIEDRY Martin      1968      00:35:53

      5       13 228      HIRSCHMUGL Michael LCC-Wien        1966      00:36:49

      6       14 738      BAUER Andreas   BC Bratislava 1964      00:36:50

      7       15 758      ZISCHG Robert      Sportclub Aussenamt 1963      00:36:55

      8       17 262      DOLLENZ Erhard     TCW Stadler     1965      00:37:07

      9       18 385      KARALL Andreas   1967      00:37:11

      10     19 740      LEMP Günther    LC Waldviertel  1966      00:37:13

      11     22 315      KRETSCHY Erich        1962      00:37:45

      12     30 732      JARETZ Thomas   SF Nord        1967      00:39:20

      13     32 724      KUNAR Gerald     1966      00:39:38

      14     33  89      FELLNER Dieter      Energie 1964      00:39:39

      15     34 736      HEJC Klaus      1965      00:39:43

      16     35  93      POTOTSCHNIG Peter 1971      00:39:52

      17     36 217      GEHRING Otmar      1963      00:39:55

      18     38 326      KREUTZNER Ronald  Power Team       1968      00:40:10

      19     42  79      DOCEKAL Alexander 1967      00:40:20

      20     44 761      DOKTOR Martin      1971      00:40:38

      21     45 333      WITTMANN Peter       Tonis Laufshop  1966      00:40:40

      22     48 294      LEHNER Wolfgang  1963      00:41:36

      23     49 151      HITZINGER Martin      Jugendstil-Runners   1967      00:41:47

      24     50 749      BRETTL Helmut     Run Fit Fun     1962      00:41:48

      25     52 765      HIPFINGER Gunther    SC Gmunden 1965      00:41:54

      26     56 779      FRITZER Friedrich   1963      00:42:09

      27     61 775      LEDERER Norbert    1963      00:42:21

      28     68 158      NEMETH Georg      1964      00:43:12

      29     74 396      RESNITSCHEK Stefan Cello-Wien        1970      00:43:40

      30     79 763      SCHIEL Manfred    1965      00:44:01

      31     81  78      RAINPRECHT Bernhard  1964      00:44:06

      32     88 714      FRÖHLICH Hannes    1964      00:45:10

      33     92 747      SPRINGINKLEE Martin  1965      00:45:48

      34     93  87      BACIK Thomas   1963      00:45:57

      35     97 764      MAYERHOFER Manfred LC Isostar     1964      00:46:07

      36     102      214    FESL Roland     ÖSV-LC  1969      00:46:31

      37     104 28      GASSMANN Andreas   ÖSV      1968      00:46:59

      38     107      784      TEMML Georg      1967      00:47:25

      39     108      713      WIESNER Christian  1966      00:47:31

      40     113      330      KOSAR Peter Wilfried    1962      00:47:53

      41     116      152      BRUNNER Christian      Bierbrüder      1965      00:48:11

      42     118      157      PESCHAT Thomas      Bierbrüder      1969      00:48:28

      43     125 17      BERNARD Alexander 1966      00:49:40

      44     126      322      SIEBERER Peter       1967      00:49:51

      45     127 99      KRÖGNER Michael    1967      00:50:12

      46     129      773      SPRINZL Hubert     1964      00:50:15

      47     133      240      BERGER Christian  1964      00:50:57

      48     134      373      HEMZAL Herbert    1962      00:51:03

      49     150 36      WENZ Günther    ÖSV      1966      00:54:23

      50     157      293      PÖPPEL Ferdinand 1970      00:55:48

      51     169      348      SCHÄTZNER Wolfgang  1962      00:59:58

      52     175      770      SCHEIDL Manfred    1966      01:00:57

      53     188 63      HECHT Gerhard   1963      01:07:26

      54     194      336      SCHABAUER Andreas  1969      01:11:07

1952-1961 (M40):

      1       7  363      VALERIANO Gilbert      ÖSV      1952      00:35:18

      2       10 364      HEYES Chris      1954      00:36:05

      3       12 755      AROCKER Alfred       ÖSV      1959      00:36:33

      4       24 767      MÜLLNER Ingo         1954      00:38:08

      5       28 771      SCHRAMEK Ernst       1961      00:39:15

      6       29 300      PRETSCH Christian  1961      00:39:16

      7       31 776      KNOB Thomas   1957      00:39:37

      8       43 292      JÖCHLINGER Helmut  1955      00:40:36

      9       46  13      KAFKA Franz      LCC-Wien      1956      00:41:06

      10     51 299      SCHMID Nikolaus  1961      00:41:52

      11     53 704      UNTERBERGER        1954      00:42:04

      12     55  43      GUTTMANN Rupert     ÖSV      1958      00:42:08

      13     60 198      SCHWARZINGER Josef  ÖSV-LC  1954      00:42:17

      14     64  96      KRITZEK Heinz       1957      00:42:53

      15     65 782      FRÜHAUF Franz       ÖSV      1959      00:42:59

      16     67  55      AUER Günther    1952      00:43:09

      17     71 780      STÜRZER Alfred       1953      00:43:31

      18     72 141      FABSITS Gerhard   ASV-Andlersdorf 1955      00:43:38

      19     75 286      LACH Thomas   1957      00:43:41

      20     76 392      SULTAN Mohamed 1957      00:43:43

      21     78  90      SCHWANZER Peter    1952      00:43:59

      22     82 372      HUEMER Christian  1959      00:44:07

      23     83 729      BERWEIN Manfred    Alias Toem       1961      00:44:14

      24     87 350      HÄHNEL Claus      1961      00:45:01

      25     89 165      MICHLER Christian  LCC-Wien        1961      00:45:15

      26     91  64      WINDISCH Walter      ÖSV      1956      00:45:46

      27     94 707      GUMHALTER Paul     1956      00:45:58

      28     98 709      STADLER Hermann  1958      00:46:11

      29     105      376      THEISSING Johannes 1959      00:47:00

      30     106      700      ZENTNER Michael      Naturfreunde      1960      00:47:05

      31     110      728    MUSIL Franz       ÖSV      1952      00:47:39

      32     111      219      BINGGL Anton       1960      00:47:43

      33     114      359      URBAN Christian  1958      00:48:04

      34     117      360      RAUCH Richard    1961      00:48:18

      35     122      206      TSCHANK Karl         ÖSV-LC  1958      00:49:23

      36     123 45      KIESLING Andreas   1956      00:49:25

      37     130      259      KROBOTH Gerhard   1952      00:50:16

      38     131      391      SIEBENHANDL Manfred 1958      00:50:17

      39     137      781      WIDERMANN Emilian 1957      00:51:21

      40     138      197      HOFFMANN Alfred       1954      00:51:32

      41     147      199      SANDNER Ernst       1959      00:54:04

      42     152      722      GALAN Peter      1953      00:54:33

      43     156      270    RUSS Gerhard   1961      00:55:20

      44     158      143      FRANK Albert       1959      00:56:31

      45     160      202      KADERSCHABEK Walter      1957      00:56:56

      46     161 29      KERSCHBAUM Helmut  1958      00:57:04

      47     176      186    ITZE Rudolf      1954      01:01:14

      48     178      367      BAYER Franz      1953      01:01:46

      49     179      250      WILLEIT Gerhard   1960      01:03:24

1942-1951 (M50):

      1       21 273      POSAUTZ Adolf        ÖSV      1943      00:37:24

      2       25 727      SASSMANN Michael    1946      00:38:57

      3       37 260      TEZAK Helmut     1948      00:40:09

      4       39 394      ZOBL-WESSELY Rudolf      ÖSV-LC 1948      00:40:11

      5       54  74      GRANT Phillip      1950      00:42:06

      6       58 302      KOLARZIK Heinz       ÖSV      1942      00:42:13

      7       70 361      RUPP Otto      1950      00:43:22

      8       80 236      VALSKY Josef       1947      00:44:04

      9       84 178      SCHMIDMAYER Kurt    ÖSV      1942      00:44:33

      10     86 720      EGGENBERGER Herbert      1947      00:44:54

      11     90 737      RUTTNER Oswald    LC-Sudy        1946      00:45:44

      12     95 380      PREIHS Josef       LCC-Wien        1951      00:46:05

      13     96  62      ZAMLYNSKI Richard    1947      00:46:06

      14     112      161      HAFNER Klaus       Crash 85  1950      00:47:47

      15     140 77      TAMPERMEIER Josef  PSV Wien        1945      00:52:06

      16     143 40      HAUSER Franz       ÖSV      1946      00:53:06

      17     149      705      POSINGER Wilfried    1945      00:54:19

      18     191      785      SCHMIDINGER Alexander      LAC   1948      01:10:12

1932-1941 (M60):

      1       26 167      SCHUPKA Gerald     ÖSV      1941      00:39:05

      2       41 762      LINS Rudolf      ULC Bludenz      1939      00:40:14

      3       57 137      FÜRST Erwin       ÖSV      1939      00:42:11

      4       101      173      DÖRFLER Helmut     1941      00:46:25

      5       103      181      FRIEDL Dieter      ÖSV      1937      00:46:40

      6       109      746      CZOCK Karl-Heinz       ÖSV      1939      00:47:38

      7       115 41      FRIEDBERGER Peter  ÖSV      1941      00:48:05

      8       121 37      HERRMANN Rudolf      ÖSV-LC  1935      00:49:09

      9       142      753      GASSMANN Roland     ÖSV      1940      00:53:04

      10     159      752    RENK Hans       ÖSV      1939      00:56:48

      11     182      267    BUDAI Wilhelm   TV Kagran     1937      01:06:58

      12     198      196    ROTH Alexander 1935      01:25:01

1922-1931 (M70):

      1       146      174    KÖNIG Franz       ÖSV      1926      00:53:24

      2       183      249      ZIMMER Erich        ÖSV      1929      01:07:02

      3       193      374      OZASEK Ernst       1924      01:10:17

      4       197      288      STEMLER Ralf         1925      01:23:34