Pillichsdorfer Straßenlauf

Samstag 21. April 2001 Streckenlänge 10.000m

                   
Rg Fam Vor Verein       Zeit Schnitt Cup-Pk
1 Smutny Radim Gera Drnovice M 20 1 33:26,0 03:20,6 100,00
2 Klapil Michael ASV Andlersdorf M 40 1 33:28,6 03:20,9 99,27
3 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 33:42,7 03:22,3 98,53
4 Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 35 1 34:16,3 03:25,6 97,80
5 Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 45 1 34:28,0 03:26,8 97,07
6 Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 2 34:47,2 03:28,7 96,33
7 Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 35:34,2 03:33,4 95,60
8 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 35:40,1 03:34,0 94,87
9 Martin Hubert NÖPSV M 35 5 35:46,1 03:34,6 94,13
10 Nemecek Jiri Sokol Vyskov M Ju 1 35:48,0 03:34,8 93,40
11 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 2 35:51,3 03:35,1 92,67
12 Wagner Thomas   M 30 3 36:03,0 03:36,3 91,93
13 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 2 36:13,6 03:37,4 91,20
14 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 2 36:16,7 03:37,7 90,47
15 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 3 36:21,2 03:38,1 89,73
16 Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 4 36:27,1 03:38,7 89,00
17 Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 6 36:30,0 03:39,0 88,27
18 Prochaska Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 4 36:33,7 03:39,4 87,53
19 Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 35 7 37:22,2 03:44,2 86,80
20 Hammer Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 37:28,3 03:44,8 86,07
21 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 8 37:40,5 03:46,0 85,33
22 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 9 37:40,7 03:46,1 84,60
23 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 2 37:41,3 03:46,1 83,87
24 Lukas Peter LC Strasshof M 40 6 37:43,7 03:46,4 83,13
25 Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 7 37:46,3 03:46,6 82,40
26 Zechmeister Christian Grasshoppers M 35 10 38:09,5 03:48,9 81,67
27 Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 38:35,1 03:51,5 80,93
28 Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 1 38:38,5 03:51,8 80,20
29 Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 6 39:18,2 03:55,8 79,47
30 Mahr Willibald LC Cafe Haferl M 45 3 39:23,6 03:56,4 78,73
31 Aigner Ernst RT-Konrath M 45 4 39:24,2 03:56,4 78,00
32 Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 3 39:25,0 03:56,5 77,27
33 Jaretz Thomas SF-Nord M 30 7 39:28,1 03:56,8 76,53
34 Moser Thomas   M 20 4 39:29,1 03:56,9 75,80
35 Lachmayer Franz   M 35 11 39:32,1 03:57,2 75,07
36 Scharinger Georg   M 20 5 39:34,2 03:57,4 74,33
37 Krebs Reinhard SF-Nord M 35 12 39:36,1 03:57,6 73,60
38 Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 45 5 39:37,2 03:57,7 72,87
39 Wagner Josef ASV Andlersdorf M 40 8 39:38,0 03:57,8 72,13
40 Bruckner Christian   M 35 13 39:39,2 03:57,9 71,40
41 Wagner Robert Falsche Hasen M 30 8 39:42,5 03:58,3 70,67
42 Kaltenbrunner Günter   M 35 14 39:48,6 03:58,9 69,93
43 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 9 39:49,0 03:58,9 69,20
44 Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 9 40:00,1 04:00,0 68,47
45 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 2 40:03,8 04:00,4 67,73
46 Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 15 40:13,0 04:01,3 67,00
47 Kolar Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 10 40:13,8 04:01,4 66,27
48 Schwengerer Helmut   M 35 16 40:16,7 04:01,7 65,53
49 Höllerer Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 17 40:36,7 04:03,7 64,80
50 Rögner Thomas Kusi Obersdorf M 20 6 40:39,0 04:03,9 64,07
51 Kronberger Markus   M 20 7 40:39,6 04:04,0 63,33
52 Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 10 40:44,7 04:04,5 62,60
53 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 45 6 40:45,5 04:04,5 61,87
54 Paier Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf M 35 18 40:56,8 04:05,7 61,13
55 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 19 40:57,8 04:05,8 60,40
56 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 35 20 41:01,5 04:06,2 59,67
57 Krebs Rupert SF Nord M 35 21 41:03,0 04:06,3 58,93
58 Stoiber Alois   M 30 11 41:06,0 04:06,6 58,20
59 Fahrni Prisca LCC Wien W 35 1 41:06,5 04:06,6 100,00
60 Schram Rudolf SKV-PSK M 45 7 41:13,1 04:07,3 57,47
61 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 11 41:23,5 04:08,4 56,73
62 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 8 41:25,5 04:08,5 56,00
63 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 22 41:44,3 04:10,4 55,27
64 Mauser Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 12 41:53,1 04:11,3 54,53
65 Nowohradsky Robert   M 40 13 41:59,0 04:11,9 53,80
66 Kaiser Manfred   M 40 14 42:03,8 04:12,4 53,07
67 Rossak Norbert Siedler Gr. Engersdorf M 35 23 42:09,6 04:13,0 52,33
68 Hana Kvetoslav VHS Plus Veseli M 60 1 42:21,2 04:14,1 51,60
69 Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 9 42:25,1 04:14,5 50,87
70 Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 30 12 42:39,0 04:15,9 50,13
71 Holzinger Rudi SF-Nord M 30 13 42:40,5 04:16,0 49,40
72 Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 45 10 42:43,3 04:16,3 48,67
73 Meszaros Harald 3 Musketiere M 20 8 42:44,7 04:16,5 47,93
74 Unterberger Hermann   M 45 11 42:45,7 04:16,6 47,20
75 Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka Horni Mostenice M 60 2 42:54,5 04:17,4 46,47
76 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 30 14 43:00,0 04:18,0 45,73
77 Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 3 43:08,0 04:18,8 45,00
78 Bruckner Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 20 9 43:11,7 04:19,2 44,27
79 Berndonner Josef Tyrolia M 40 15 43:14,1 04:19,4 43,53
80 Repolusk Walter LC Strasshof M 50 4 43:14,6 04:19,5 42,80
81 Helm Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 43:29,2 04:20,9 42,07
82 Busch Robert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 12 43:33,0 04:21,3 41,33
83 Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 5 43:38,7 04:21,9 40,60
84 Fellner Herbert Siedler Gr. Engersdorf M 35 24 43:52,7 04:23,3 39,87
85 Lach Thomas   M 40 17 44:05,0 04:24,5 39,13
86 Schachinger Roswitha LC Strasshof W 35 2 44:11,5 04:25,1 96,59
87 Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 6 44:22,7 04:26,3 38,40
88 Bauer Gerhard LC Strasshof M 40 18 44:52,6 04:29,3 37,67
89 Bauer Manfred   M 35 25 44:58,5 04:29,8 36,93
90 Böhm Walter LC Strasshof M 40 19 45:03,8 04:30,4 36,20
91 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof M 45 13 45:11,5 04:31,2 35,47
92 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 26 45:14,0 04:31,4 34,73
93 Ziegelmayer Willi LC Cafe Haferl M 35 27 45:18,0 04:31,8 34,00
94 Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W 35 3 45:29,8 04:33,0 93,17
95 Pernold Gerhard   M 20 10 45:33,2 04:33,3 33,27
96 Kronberger Othmar ASV Andlersdorf M 30 15 45:34,5 04:33,5 32,53
97 Kussmann Erwin LC Strasshof M 40 20 45:38,3 04:33,8 31,80
98 Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 3 45:41,6 04:34,2 31,07
99 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 45:50,2 04:35,0 89,76
100 Stetzl Christian LC Volksbank-Aktiv Zistersdorf M 35 28 45:57,1 04:35,7 30,33
101 Kirchner Wolfgang LC Strasshof M 20 11 46:04,5 04:36,5 29,60
102 Kern Birgit ASV Andlersdorf W 20 1 46:21,2 04:38,1 86,34
103 Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 2 46:24,5 04:38,5 82,93
104 Höllerer Margit LC Cafe Haferl W 35 4 46:27,8 04:38,8 79,52
105 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 16 46:30,0 04:39,0 28,87
106 Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 20 12 46:35,2 04:39,5 28,13
107 Schramm Johannes 3 Musketiere M 20 13 47:07,5 04:42,8 27,40
108 Baltram Alfred Gradhoppers M 35 29 47:08,1 04:42,8 26,67
109 Böhm Gottfried   M 45 14 47:10,0 04:43,0 25,93
110 Staudigl Erich   M 20 14 47:12,2 04:43,2 25,20
111 Kus Oswald   M 40 21 47:14,2 04:43,4 24,47
112 Waldecker Gottfried   M 30 17 47:18,5 04:43,8 23,73
113 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 5 47:20,8 04:44,1 76,10
114 Pinsosova Marie Gera Drnovice W Ju 1 47:23,8 04:44,4 72,69
115 Berthold Franz   M 35 30 47:32,3 04:45,2 23,00
116 Trebitsch Johann LC Cafe Haferl M 35 31 47:39,8 04:46,0 22,27
117 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 1 47:40,0 04:46,0 69,28
118 Rögner Karl LC Cafe Haferl M 35 32 47:54,0 04:47,4 21,53
119 Horesovsky Christoph   M 20 15 47:56,3 04:47,6 20,80
120 Scharbl Alexander Ganz gesund im Land um Laa M 35 33 47:58,5 04:47,8 20,07
121 Wrbka Silvia ASV Andlersdorf W 30 1 48:11,7 04:49,2 65,86
122 Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 7 48:23,2 04:50,3 19,33
123 Schwarz Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 35 34 48:28,0 04:50,8 18,60
124 Satorina Susanne ASV Andlersdorf W 30 2 48:35,8 04:51,6 62,45
125 Grünwald Manfred   M 50 8 48:47,0 04:52,7 17,87
126 Kaspar Wolfgang LC Cafe Haferl M 40 22 48:49,6 04:53,0 17,13
127 Ebert Jürgen LC Cafe Haferl M 35 35 48:50,0 04:53,0 16,40
128 Brunner Gerhard   M 45 15 49:00,2 04:54,0 15,67
129 Zohar Fritz   M 40 23 49:05,6 04:54,6 14,93
130 Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 2 49:06,5 04:54,7 59,03
131 Mendl Gerald   M 35 36 49:14,6 04:55,5 14,20
132 Mendl Susanne   W 30 3 49:15,2 04:55,5 55,62
133 Totter Manfred LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 20 16 49:16,5 04:55,6 13,47
134 Brenner Josef Musketiere M 40 24 50:06,0 05:00,6 12,73
135 Szkutta Michael   M 30 18 50:34,0 05:03,4 12,00
136 Piringer Miriam   W 20 3 50:49,7 05:05,0 52,21
137 Hejda Roswitha   W 40 3 51:24,7 05:08,5 48,79
138 Apflauer Sandra   W 30 4 51:31,3 05:09,1 45,38
139 Schwengerer Lydia   W 30 5 51:47,3 05:10,7 41,97
140 Heidinger Franz   M 20 17 51:48,0 05:10,8 11,27
141 Klimes Rosemarie   W 20 4 51:50,5 05:11,1 38,55
142 Stadler Josef   M 45 16 51:52,0 05:11,2 10,53
143 Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 37 51:56,5 05:11,7 9,80
144 Redlich Norbert LC Cafe Haferl M 60 4 52:13,1 05:13,3 9,07
145 Müller Kurt   M 40 25 52:47,2 05:16,7 8,33
146 Zillich Ernst LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 38 53:19,3 05:19,9 7,60
147 Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 5 54:10,0 05:25,0 35,14
148 Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 17 54:39,0 05:27,9 6,87
149 Aigner Susanne RT Konrath W 40 4 55:00,0 05:30,0 31,72
150 Nautscher Erich   M 40 26 55:00,6 05:30,1 6,13
151 Segeta Alfred Extrusion 1 M 40 27 56:38,6 05:39,9 5,40
152 Ott Kurt   M 35 39 56:49,5 05:41,0 4,67
153 Öller Herta   w 40 5 56:57,3 05:41,7 28,31
154 Jarisch Otto   M 40 28 56:57,7 05:41,8 3,93
155 Reitmeier Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 60 5 56:58,0 05:41,8 3,20
156 Andreas Gabriele ASV Andlersdorf W 40 6 57:21,5 05:44,1 24,90
157 Cerveny Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 2 58:49,5 05:53,0 21,48
158 Svadlena Franz LC Killroy M 50 9 59:43,5 05:58,4 2,47
159 Unger Sissy LC Cafe Haferl W 35 6 1:00:04 06:00,4 18,07
160 Marko Marianne   W 40 7 1:01:10 06:07,0 14,66
161 Weiskirchner Gabriele   W 30 6 1:01:11 06:07,1 11,24
162 Kneifel Dr. Werner   M 30 19 1:03:12 06:19,2 1,73
163 Schönner Ingrid   W 40 8 1:03:28 06:20,8 7,83
164 Ziegelmayer Sylvia LC Cafe Haferl W 35 7 1:03:55 06:23,5 4,41
165 Hejda Karl   M 40 29 1:05:10 06:31,0 1,00
166 Schnieber Heidi LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 1:05:59 06:35,9 1,00