18. Poysdorfer Winzerlauf - 10 Km

Rang St.Nr. Key Name Verein Kl   Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 4 210481SYRM Smutny Radim Gera Drnovice M 20 1 00:33:55 03:24 100,00
2 98 221158KLML Klapil Michael Ing. ASV Andlersdorf M 40 1 00:34:04 03:24 99,29
3 6 300170wsms Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 00:34:15 03:25 98,58
4 54 160477dklk Durdak Ludek AK Hodonin M 20 2 00:34:39 03:28 97,86
5 114 070673WRMS Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 3 00:34:57 03:30 97,15
6 113 090763nras Neugebauer Alois ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 00:35:07 03:31 96,44
7 41 060771UMGD Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 2 00:35:58 03:36 95,73
8 47 240964hlmn Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 00:36:24 03:38 95,01
9 8 260183pcpr Palkovic Peter AK Junior Holic M J 1 00:36:29 03:39 94,30
10 45 081077rrms Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 4 00:36:43 03:40 93,59
11 7 220684pcrn Palkovic Roman AK Junior Holic M J 2 00:36:48 03:41 92,88
12 36 180667wrwm Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 30 3 00:36:53 03:41 92,17
13 103 120368nprt Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 4 00:36:53 03:41 91,45
14 15 070859PAWR Prochaska Werner ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 2 00:37:38 03:46 90,74
15 82 110861trjf Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 3 00:37:55 03:47 90,03
16 106 020766WLHT Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 3 00:38:07 03:49 89,32
17 97 180558RKWG Rezek Wolfgang City Trathlon Club M 40 4 00:38:16 03:50 88,60
18 111 170461prgd Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 5 00:38:17 03:50 87,89
19 164 120963KNFZ Krenn Franz LAC Harlekin M 35 4 00:38:18 03:50 87,18
20 61 190460TAWG Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 6 00:38:21 03:50 86,47
21 24 160864VKSD Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 5 00:38:32 03:51 85,76
22 67 110571WRWR Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 30 5 00:38:36 03:52 85,04
23 27 190269RBAD Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 6 00:38:38 03:52 84,33
24 25 020147GDFZ Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 1 00:38:41 03:52 83,62
25 9 140885pcts Palkovic Tomas AK Junior Holic M J 3 00:39:05 03:55 82,91
26 63 290351MKRF Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 2 00:39:09 03:55 82,19
27 134 060157zrad Zederbauer Alfred   M 40 7 00:39:17 03:56 81,48
28 138 290655gghg Gussnig Herwig TV-Zell am See M 45 1 00:39:20 03:56 80,77
29 121 120760WRJN Winter Johann SKV-PSK M 40 8 00:39:23 03:56 80,06
30 100 290357erhz Eisler Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 00:39:31 03:57 79,35
31 170 090757hrkl Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 40 10 00:39:37 03:58 78,63
32 26 271054greh Gruber Erich HSV Mistelbach M 45 2 00:39:45 03:58 77,92
33 165 200956MKKT Machinek Kurt LC Mastercard M 45 3 00:39:58 04:00 77,21
34 55 021278pkls Polasek Lukas AK Hodonin M 20 5 00:40:01 04:00 76,50
35 29 101065BRWR Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 6 00:40:05 04:01 75,78
36 92 180659hrwm Hafner Wilhelm USL Gr. Enzersdorf M 40 11 00:40:10 04:01 75,07
37 59 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 12 00:40:15 04:02 74,36
38 148 280246GEHT Gube Helmut Mag. LAC Harlekin M 50 3 00:40:20 04:02 73,65
39 44 010262LRFZ Lachmayer Franz   M 35 7 00:40:22 04:02 72,94
40 35 260172PTMN Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 20 6 00:40:27 04:03 72,22
41 108 261252HRFZ Heher Franz WAT 20 M 45 4 00:40:32 04:03 71,51
42 13 021156dhjn Dobesch Johann   M 45 5 00:40:34 04:03 70,80
43 20 090470nrdr Neubauer Dietmar MRS-OMV M 30 7 00:40:42 04:04 70,09
44 145 250363JRGD Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 8 00:40:48 04:05 69,37
45 141 080464BRCN Bruckner Christian   M 35 9 00:40:51 04:05 68,66
46 146 131070sras Stoiber Alois SV Großkrut M 30 8 00:41:16 04:08 67,95
47 102 101161krmd Kaiser Manfred   M 40 13 00:41:18 04:08 67,24
48 37 110437HAKV Hana Kvetoslav VHS Plus Veseli M 60 1 00:41:46 04:11 66,53
49 90 090685hras Hafner Andreas USL Gr. Enzersdorf M J 4 00:41:50 04:11 65,81
50 32 020463psas Polakovics Andreas Erste Bank M 35 10 00:41:54 04:11 65,10
51 95 090971orms Ochsner Marcus   M 30 9 00:41:55 04:11 64,39
52 161 130548zyrf Zobl-Wessely Rudolf LC-ÖSV M 50 4 00:41:58 04:12 63,68
53 39 141139TKJH Tomisek Jindrich Hanacka Kyselka Horni Mostenice M 60 2 00:42:03 04:12 62,96
54 84 130666MLGD Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 11 00:42:09 04:13 62,25
55 58 071073SLEH Staudigl Erich Team Felix M 20 7 00:42:10 04:13 61,54
56 118 310361mrkl Mauer Karl LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 40 14 00:42:13 04:13 60,83
57 140 120164krld Kolar Leopold   M 35 12 00:42:18 04:14 60,12
58 52 130470hras Hubner Andreas   M 30 10 00:42:20 04:14 59,40
59 12 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 6 00:42:24 04:14 58,69
60 168 081247prjf Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 5 00:42:26 04:15 57,98
61 81 170966SSHD Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 00:42:28 04:15 57,27
62 40 010345LSAD Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 6 00:42:28 04:15 56,55
63 124 201052PHPR Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 45 7 00:42:33 04:15 55,84
64 162 121169plfz Pürkl Franz   M 30 11 00:42:36 04:16 55,13
65 137 021258SLWR Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 15 00:43:02 04:18 54,42
66 43 010763ssmd Szakusits Manfred   M 35 14 00:43:39 04:22 53,71
67 94 080584hncn Hoffmann Christian USL Gr. Enzersdorf M J 5 00:43:43 04:22 52,99
68 53 231077ercs Eigber Clemens LC Hubner M 20 8 00:43:47 04:23 52,28
69 147 270357wtkl Wendt Karl   M 40 16 00:43:54 04:23 51,57
70 136 120550klht Knöbl Herbert   M 50 7 00:43:56 04:24 50,86
71 101 010170HZTA Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina ÖSV W 30 1 00:44:09 04:25 100,00
72 46 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 15 00:44:12 04:25 50,14
73 88 240350nrkt Neufellner Kurt   M 50 8 00:44:14 04:25 49,43
74 30 150560WFAS Wolf Andreas   M 40 17 00:44:17 04:26 48,72
75 75 190362nywr Nesedly Walter LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 16 00:44:18 04:26 48,01
76 158 180961NKGD Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 18 00:44:21 04:26 47,29
77 167 010383mkmn Machinek Martin LC Mastercard M J 6 00:44:31 04:27 46,58
78 107 141166srgd Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 17 00:44:38 04:28 45,87
79 42 130971wrca Wallner Christa   W 30 2 00:44:41 04:28 96,91
80 154 070360SNHT Stepan Herbert LAC Harlekin M 40 19 00:44:57 04:30 45,16
81 69 161264llrd Ledl Reinhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 18 00:44:59 04:30 44,45
82 85 030950JTED Judt Ewald LC Mastercard M 50 9 00:45:02 04:30 43,73
83 172 300462grfz Glaser Franz   M 35 19 00:45:04 04:30 43,02
84 66 210357DHLD Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 40 20 00:45:06 04:31 42,31
85 130 080158SRRT Stöger Robert   M 40 21 00:45:07 04:31 41,60
86 3 160466kswg Kraus Wolfgang   M 35 20 00:45:14 04:31 40,88
87 105 010756krad Kugler Alfred ÖTB-Neusidl M 45 8 00:45:23 04:32 40,17
88 60 060258srfh Schreiber Friedrich TC Poysdorf M 40 22 00:45:50 04:35 39,46
89 22 110447CYRF Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 10 00:45:53 04:35 38,75
90 70 220640PKHS Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 3 00:45:56 04:36 38,04
91 104 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 21 00:46:06 04:37 37,32
92 120 290865ergd Eder Gottfried    M 35 22 00:46:18 04:38 36,61
93 73 130165krmd Kluger Manfred   M 35 23 00:46:18 04:38 35,90
94 11 231157grwg Gehrer Wolfgang LC Strasshof M 40 23 00:46:19 04:38 35,19
95 74 040277LRSA Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 1 00:46:22 04:38 93,81
96 49 210562rren Rieder Erwin Asparn M 35 24 00:46:22 04:38 34,47
97 155 241051frld Fellner Leopold   M 50 11 00:46:24 04:38 33,76
98 78 300469WRGD Waldecker Gottfried    M 30 12 00:46:24 04:38 33,05
99 79 230864wreh Waldecker Mag. Erich   M 35 25 00:46:25 04:38 32,34
100 122 170160frjm Flandorfer Johann   M 40 24 00:46:25 04:39 31,63
101 14 250753hnrt Hosmann Robert   M 45 9 00:46:27 04:39 30,91
102 86 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 2 00:46:28 04:39 90,72
103 87 290576trmd Totter Manfred LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 20 9 00:46:28 04:39 30,20
104 112 280162WRED Wagner Eduard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 26 00:46:37 04:40 29,49
105 115 120763pgas Pleschutznig Andreas   M 35 27 00:46:42 04:40 28,78
106 143 300469SRGI Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 3 00:46:48 04:41 87,63
107 91 010284hree Hafner Eveline USL Gr. Enzersdorf W J 1 00:46:48 04:41 84,53
108 2 291151ARGR Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 12 00:47:07 04:43 28,06
109 173 131259krht Körber Herbert USV Herrnbaumgarten M 40 25 00:47:24 04:44 27,35
110 119 130364wfoo Wolf Otto   M 35 28 00:47:25 04:44 26,64
111 5 250585PAME Pinosova Marie Gera Drnovice W J 2 00:47:27 04:45 81,44
112 38 120970naba Nemeckova Blanka Veseli W 30 4 00:47:35 04:46 78,34
113 50 250873flml Feigl Michael LC Killroy M 20 10 00:47:37 04:46 25,93
114 153 030438majv Machala Jaroslav Hluk M 60 4 00:47:38 04:46 25,22
115 10 230257BRGD Bauer Gerhard LC Strasshof M 40 26 00:47:51 04:47 24,50
116 48 120251HRCN Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 13 00:47:52 04:47 23,79
117 19 060670hrwr Heuer Werner Malerei Rems Poysdorf M 30 13 00:47:58 04:48 23,08
118 169 170763wrjf Waismayer Josef   M 35 29 00:48:13 04:49 22,37
119 110 291139LRFH Langer Friedrich   M 60 5 00:48:16 04:50 21,65
120 28 250749GDMD Grünwald Manfred   M 50 14 00:48:19 04:50 20,94
121 96 030566RRCA Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 1 00:48:20 04:50 75,25
122 76 261170KRWG Krassnitzer Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 30 14 00:48:21 04:50 20,23
123 151 150777slkl Schodl Karl Corner Stone Horses M 20 11 00:48:56 04:54 19,52
124 150 170452slfz Schodl Franz Corner Stone Horses M 45 10 00:49:03 04:54 18,81
125 171 250558ksod Kus Oswald   M 40 27 00:49:52 04:59 18,09
126 62 210462TARA Tschapka Regina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 35 2 00:49:57 05:00 72,16
127 116 290652PHJH Proksch Judith Mag. SF Nord W 45 1 00:50:03 05:00 69,06
128 117 050254LZWR Lenz Walter SF Nord M 45 11 00:50:03 05:00 17,38
129 77 081057TREA Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 40 1 00:50:04 05:00 65,97
130 93 100459hnjn Hoffmann Johann USL Groß-Enzersdorf M 40 28 00:50:08 05:01 16,67
131 1 180238EADA Ellingerova Dana Brno CZ W 60 1 00:50:24 05:02 62,88
132 83 130868MLSE Mendl Susanne LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 5 00:50:32 05:03 59,78
133 34 290860ZLLD Zinkl Leonhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 40 29 00:50:33 05:03 15,96
134 135 180473ksre Klimes Rosemarie   W 20 3 00:50:39 05:04 56,69
135 31 220244grte Gstöttner Traude UVB Purgstall W 50 1 00:50:40 05:04 53,59
136 109 070372brsa Binder Silvia   W 20 4 00:50:49 05:05 50,50
137 89 210984hrka Hafner Kornelia USL Gr. Enzersdorf W J 3 00:50:51 05:05 47,41
138 80 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 45 2 00:50:52 05:05 44,31
139 152 260643mhet Magrutsch Ernst   M 50 15 00:50:56 05:06 15,24
140 159 201161BRJF Brenner Josef Musketiere M 40 30 00:51:01 05:06 14,53
141 57 110344akma Adamek Monika PSK W 50 2 00:51:15 05:08 41,22
142 129 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 30 00:51:44 05:10 13,82
143 33 191242wzhy Wenz Henry LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 50 16 00:51:50 05:11 13,11
144 21 130969rsgr Remes Günter SC Poysdorf M 30 15 00:52:22 05:14 12,40
145 64 010869pyds Pertschy Doris ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 6 00:52:24 05:14 38,13
146 65 260369PYMD Pertschy Manfred SKV M 30 16 00:52:24 05:14 11,68
147 133 261147vkjf Vitek Josef BK Vnorovy M 50 17 00:52:28 05:15 10,97
148 128 240475skmk Slezak Marek   M 20 12 00:52:54 05:17 10,26
149 125 070255kkwg Kasparek Wolfgang   M 45 12 00:53:01 05:18 9,55
150 123 180949SKAS Slezak Alois B.K. Hodonin M 50 18 00:53:05 05:19 8,83
151 163 070847maba Matzka Bettina   W 20 5 00:53:09 05:19 35,03
152 157 070463srma Schreiber Maria TC Poysdorf W 35 3 00:53:19 05:20 31,94
153 18 310868hrrr Heuer Rainer SC Häuselbauer M 30 17 00:53:19 05:20 8,12
154 156 131247ltkl Leibrecht Karl TC Matzen M 50 19 00:55:02 05:30 7,41
155 166 230148wrbe Weinzinger Brigitte   W 50 3 00:55:34 05:33 28,84
156 99 140662zawr Zelenka Walter   M 35 31 00:55:49 05:35 6,70
157 139 090261SAAD Segeta Alfred Cincinnati Extrusion M 40 31 00:56:22 05:38 5,99
158 68 220753zhwr Zesch Werner LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 45 13 00:56:47 05:41 5,27
159 23 010257klie Koll Ilse LTC-Graz W 40 2 00:57:12 05:43 25,75
160 16 090876mlva Meidl Verena SC Poysdorf W 20 6 00:58:19 05:50 22,66
161 160 190763URSY Unger Sissy   W 35 4 00:58:26 05:51 19,56
162 72 160342JGED Jung Eduard LAC Harlekin M 50 20 00:58:45 05:53 4,56
163 51 080344safz Svadlena Franz LC-Killroy M 50 21 00:58:54 05:53 3,85
164 142 170260zrfd Ziegelhuber Ferdinand   M 40 32 00:59:33 05:57 3,14
165 149 170862htge Hammer-Unverricht Gabriele   W 35 5 00:59:51 05:59 16,47
166 132 150261enml Eisenstein Michael   M 40 33 01:00:25 06:02 2,42
167 71 180658JGJA Jung Johanna LAC Harlekin W 40 3 01:00:52 06:05 13,38
168 127 211255mteh Marchart Edith   W 45 3 01:01:34 06:09 10,28
169 126 151249mtjf Marchart Josef   M 50 22 01:01:34 06:09 1,71
170 17 180667hrbt Heuer Birgit KH Baden W 30 7 01:01:42 06:10 7,19
171 144 141248skid Speck Ingrid Ganz gesund im Land um W 50 4 01:01:56 06:12 4,09
172 56 241244brfe Bieber Friederike PSK W 50 5 01:03:09 06:19 1,00
173 131 211046krhs Kellner Hans   M 50 23 01:05:34 06:33 1,00