Ergebnisse vom Auersthaler Straßenlauf
1. Juni 2002



Hauptlauf (9.050 m)
Schülerlauf (1.300 m)
Kinderlauf (600 m)

Rang Name Verein Kl Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 Busl Norbert ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 0:30:07 0:03:20 100,00
2 Stitz Gerhard ULC Horn M 45 1 0:30:14 0:03:20 99,20
3 Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 0:30:29 0:03:22 98,40
4 Chitil Fritz DI LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 0:30:54 0:03:25 97,60
5 Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 1 0:32:33 0:03:36 96,81
6 Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 0:32:36 0:03:36 96,01
7 Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 2 0:32:51 0:03:38 95,21
8 Dollezal Anton ULC Klosterneuburg RR M 35 4 0:32:53 0:03:38 94,41
9 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 1 0:33:01 0:03:39 93,61
10 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 5 0:33:04 0:03:39 92,81
11 Schütz Johannes ohne M 30 3 0:33:54 0:03:45 92,02
12 Stasnik Karl ohne M 35 6 0:33:55 0:03:45 91,22
13 Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 2 0:34:03 0:03:46 90,42
14 Heidenfelder Heinz ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz M 40 2 0:34:09 0:03:46 89,62
15 Wippel Helmut ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 7 0:34:12 0:03:47 88,82
16 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 0:34:15 0:03:47 88,02
17 Winter Johann SKV-PSK M 40 4 0:34:27 0:03:48 87,23
18 Hofer Peter Falsche Hasen M 30 4 0:34:43 0:03:50 86,43
19 Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 45 2 0:34:44 0:03:50 85,63
20 Heidenfelder Matthias ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz M 35 8 0:34:45 0:03:50 84,83
21 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin M 45 3 0:34:46 0:03:50 84,03
22 Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 0:34:47 0:03:51 83,23
23 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 0:34:50 0:03:51 82,44
24 Langs Günter LCC Wien M 45 5 0:34:54 0:03:51 81,64
25 Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 0:35:07 0:03:53 80,84
26 Zederbauer Alfred ohne M 45 6 0:35:12 0:03:53 80,04
27 Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 1 0:35:18 0:03:54 79,24
28 Mosthammer Robert ohne M 35 9 0:35:21 0:03:54 78,44
29 Schmitt Robert Cricket Wien M 60 1 0:35:22 0:03:54 77,65
30 Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 6 0:35:28 0:03:55 76,85
31 Haslehner Michael ohne M 40 7 0:35:29 0:03:55 76,05
32 Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 35 10 0:35:32 0:03:56 75,25
33 Pekert Martin Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 6 0:35:36 0:03:56 74,45
34 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 11 0:35:50 0:03:58 73,65
35 Dobesch Johann ohne M 45 7 0:35:54 0:03:58 72,85
36 Unterrainer Franz ohne M 40 8 0:35:57 0:03:58 72,06
37 Steinbichler Christian ohne M 30 7 0:35:58 0:03:58 71,26
38 Rauscher Michael HSV Groß Enzersdorf M 35 12 0:36:07 0:03:59 70,46
39 Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 20 3 0:36:09 0:04:00 69,66
40 Hejc Klaus ohne M 35 13 0:36:13 0:04:00 68,86
41 Bruckner Bernhard ohne M 35 14 0:36:18 0:04:01 68,06
42 Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 8 0:36:26 0:04:02 67,27
43 Heher Franz WAT 20 M 50 2 0:36:39 0:04:03 66,47
44 Hitz Alexander LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 8 0:36:41 0:04:03 65,67
45 Mauer Karl ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya M 40 9 0:36:42 0:04:03 64,87
46 Schram Rudolf SKV-PSK M 50 3 0:36:44 0:04:04 64,07
47 Gube Helmut Mag. LAC Harlekin M 50 4 0:36:47 0:04:04 63,27
48 Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 30 9 0:36:48 0:04:04 62,48
49 Polakovics Andreas Erste Bank M 35 15 0:36:52 0:04:04 61,68
50 Stoiber Alois SV Großkrut M 30 10 0:37:09 0:04:06 60,88
51 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 10 0:37:10 0:04:06 60,08
52 Eisler Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 45 9 0:37:25 0:04:08 59,28
53 Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 11 0:37:27 0:04:08 58,48
54 Hollunder Andrea ATSV OMV Auersthal W 35 1 0:37:43 0:04:10 100,00
55 Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 16 0:37:48 0:04:11 57,69
56 Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 10 0:37:58 0:04:12 56,89
57 Schweida Ludwig  ohne M 40 12 0:38:05 0:04:12 56,09
58 Held Manfred ohne M 40 13 0:38:08 0:04:13 55,29
59 Hana Kvetoslav VHS Plus Veseli M 60 2 0:38:13 0:04:13 54,49
60 Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 17 0:38:15 0:04:14 53,69
61 Kohn Andreas ohne M 30 11 0:38:16 0:04:14 52,90
62 Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 5 0:38:23 0:04:14 52,10
63 Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina ÖSV W 30 1 0:38:30 0:04:15 97,25
64 Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 18 0:38:37 0:04:16 51,30
65 Kafka Franz LCC Wien M 45 11 0:38:44 0:04:17 50,50
66 Kolar Leopold Taekwondo Mistelbach M 35 19 0:38:52 0:04:18 49,70
67 Perl Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 12 0:39:01 0:04:19 48,90
68 Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 60 3 0:39:03 0:04:19 48,10
69 Ledl Reinhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 20 0:39:09 0:04:20 47,31
70 Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 6 0:39:11 0:04:20 46,51
71 Wallner Christa ohne W 30 2 0:39:19 0:04:21 94,50
72 Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 14 0:39:25 0:04:21 45,71
73 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45 12 0:39:28 0:04:22 44,91
74 Zorzi Monika LCC Wien W 50 1 0:39:35 0:04:22 91,75
75 Zillner Manfred 1.LC Parndorf M 35 21 0:39:36 0:04:23 44,11
76 Sinn Norbert ohne M 45 13 0:39:38 0:04:23 43,31
77 Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 2 0:39:44 0:04:23 89,00
78 Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 15 0:39:50 0:04:24 42,52
79 Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 16 0:39:58 0:04:25 41,72
80 Lach Thomas ohne M 45 14 0:39:59 0:04:25 40,92
81 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 20 4 0:40:00 0:04:25 40,12
82 Heidenfelder Herbert ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz M 40 17 0:40:19 0:04:27 39,32
83 Kautz Franz LC Hollywood M 30 13 0:40:21 0:04:28 38,52
84 Kohn-Lang Nicole ohne W 30 3 0:40:22 0:04:28 86,25
85 Göttinger Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 1 0:40:23 0:04:28 83,50
86 Streit Alexander ohne M J 1 0:40:24 0:04:28 37,73
87 Bogad Werner  ohne M 20 5 0:40:34 0:04:29 36,93
88 Radosta Brigitte ATV Vösendorf W 45 1 0:40:41 0:04:30 80,75
89 Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 15 0:40:47 0:04:30 36,13
90 Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 22 0:40:52 0:04:31 35,33
91 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 0:41:02 0:04:32 78,00
92 Rieder Friedrich SKV-PSK M 45 16 0:41:03 0:04:32 34,53
93 Stöger Robert ohne M 40 18 0:41:08 0:04:33 33,73
94 Pömmerl Walter ohne M 30 14 0:41:19 0:04:34 32,94
95 Fellner Leopold ohne M 50 7 0:41:24 0:04:34 32,14
96 Weber Elisabeth ULC Weinland W J 1 0:41:25 0:04:35 75,25
97 Kugler Alfred ÖTB-Neusidl M 45 17 0:41:28 0:04:35 31,34
98 Cerveny Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 8 0:41:31 0:04:35 30,54
99 Ebert Jürgen LC Cafe Haferl M 35 23 0:41:34 0:04:36 29,74
100 Pöck Hans LLT Schwechat M 60 4 0:41:43 0:04:37 28,94
101 Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 2 0:41:44 0:04:37 72,50
102 Hütter Josef ohne M 50 9 0:41:46 0:04:37 28,15
103 Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 3 0:42:00 0:04:38 69,75
104 Herzog Eduard LAC Harlekin M 45 18 0:42:01 0:04:39 27,35
105 Zelenka Walter ohne M 40 19 0:42:19 0:04:41 26,55
106 Geier Christine ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz W 45 2 0:42:37 0:04:43 67,00
107 Tschapka Regina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 1 0:42:42 0:04:43 64,25
108 Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 10 0:42:43 0:04:43 25,75
109 Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 3 0:42:46 0:04:44 61,50
110 Göschl Josef LC Hollywood M 30 15 0:43:18 0:04:47 24,95
111 Zagler Josef LC Hollywood M 20 6 0:43:20 0:04:47 24,15
112 Langer Friedrich ohne M 60 5 0:43:24 0:04:48 23,35
113 Babinetz Andre ULT Deutsch Wagram M 20 7 0:43:25 0:04:48 22,56
114 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 24 0:43:30 0:04:48 21,76
115 Horesovsky Christoph Philips M 20 8 0:43:51 0:04:51 20,96
116 Fally Othmar ohne M 50 11 0:43:56 0:04:51 20,16
117 Knesewicz Susanne ohne W 30 4 0:43:58 0:04:51 58,75
118 Mayer Richard ohne M 40 20 0:44:02 0:04:52 19,36
119 Brunner Gerhard ohne M 45 19 0:44:04 0:04:52 18,56
120 Van Linthoudt Roswitha ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 4 0:44:17 0:04:54 56,00
121 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 2 0:44:30 0:04:55 53,25
122 Weirauch Thomas ohne M 30 16 0:44:42 0:04:56 17,77
123 Böckl-Kudrna Edith LC Cafe Haferl W 45 5 0:44:43 0:04:56 50,50
124 Leibrecht Karl TC Matzen M 50 12 0:44:44 0:04:57 16,97
125 Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 40 21 0:44:45 0:04:57 16,17
126 Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 17 0:45:20 0:05:01 15,37
127 Benedik Helmut  ohne M 45 20 0:45:21 0:05:01 14,57
128 Pertschy Doris ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 5 0:45:22 0:05:01 47,75
129 Pertschy Manfred SKV M 30 18 0:45:23 0:05:01 13,77
130 Micek Johann  ohne M 45 21 0:45:25 0:05:01 12,98
131 Mendl Susanne LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 6 0:45:56 0:05:05 45,00
132 Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 3 0:46:19 0:05:07 42,25
133 Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 25 0:46:25 0:05:08 12,18
134 Kozok Anna ohne W 20 3 0:46:29 0:05:08 39,50
135 Schmieder Sieglinde Österr. Frauenlaufverein W 50 4 0:46:30 0:05:08 36,75
136 Apfler Heribert HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 13 0:47:11 0:05:13 11,38
137 Koppensteiner Peter ohne M 45 22 0:47:12 0:05:13 10,58
138 Göttinger Gisela ohne W 45 6 0:47:22 0:05:14 34,00
139 Hager Rudolf ohne M 35 26 0:47:35 0:05:15 9,78
140 Koll Ilse Stillfried-Grub W 45 7 0:47:54 0:05:18 31,25
141 Hocker Franz LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 19 0:48:20 0:05:20 8,98
142 Wenz Henry LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 60 6 0:48:22 0:05:21 8,19
143 Popovits Günter Tyrolia M 60 7 0:49:19 0:05:27 7,39
144 Kaserer Nina WAT-21 Handball W J 2 0:49:55 0:05:31 28,50
145 Redl Josef ohne M 40 22 0:50:05 0:05:32 6,59
146 Holzmann Holgar ohne M 20 9 0:50:39 0:05:36 5,79
147 Binder Silvia LC Cafe Haferl W 30 7 0:50:51 0:05:37 25,75
148 Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 14 0:50:56 0:05:38 4,99
149 Segeta Alfred Cincinnati Extrusion M 40 23 0:51:03 0:05:38 4,19
150 Schneider Renate ohne W 40 3 0:51:19 0:05:40 23,00
151 Schneider Helmut ohne M 40 24 0:51:22 0:05:41 3,40
152 Hocker Petra LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 8 0:51:36 0:05:42 20,25
153 Hruschka Julia SV Falkenstein W 20 4 0:53:16 0:05:53 17,50
154 Cerveny Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 5 0:53:25 0:05:54 14,75
155 Redl Herta ohne W 35 4 0:58:20 0:06:27 12,00
156 Maderbacher Ida ohne W 30 9 0:58:27 0:06:28 9,25
157 Kluger Manfred ohne M 35 27 0:58:28 0:06:28 2,60
158 Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30 20 0:58:30 0:06:28 1,80
159 Mauer Romina ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya W J 3 1:00:41 0:06:42 6,50
160 Mauer Silvia ohne W 35 5 1:01:29 0:06:48 3,75
161 Kozelek Michael ohne M 30 21 1:02:58 0:06:57 1,00
162 Hrubesch Claudia Raiffeisen W 20 5 1:02:59 0:06:58 1,00


to top

Rang Name Verein Kl Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 Sturm Christoph LC Strasshof M B 1 0:04:49 0:03:42 100,00
2 Hartl Thomas PSV Leoben M A 1 0:04:54 0:03:46 92,93
3 Swoboda Felix ohne M A 2 0:05:05 0:03:55 85,86
4 Gehrer Christopher LC Strasshof M A 3 0:05:07 0:03:56 78,79
5 Maldonado Dunia LCC Wien W A 1 0:05:10 0:03:58 100,00
6 Rosenkranz Volker ohne M B 2 0:05:18 0:04:05 71,71
7 Kallina Jacqueline LCC Wien W B 1 0:05:19 0:04:05 91,75
8 Almer Tanja LC Strasshof W B 2 0:05:25 0:04:10 83,50
9 Kraushofer Marina ATSV OMV Auersthal W C 1 0:05:34 0:04:17 75,25
10 Kainz Tamara LC Strasshof W B 3 0:05:40 0:04:22 67,00
11 Macher Christoph ohne M B 3 0:05:45 0:04:25 64,64
12 Mutnanska Katarina ASK Inter Bratislava W C 2 0:05:49 0:04:28 58,75
13 Brauner Isabella ATSV OMV Auersthal W C 3 0:05:56 0:04:34 50,50
14 Lindmaier Peter M A 4 0:06:00 0:04:37 57,57
15 Gehrer Dominik LC Strasshof M B 4 0:06:02 0:04:38 50,50
16 Bruckner Bastian ohne M C 1 0:06:03 0:04:39 43,43
17 Schachinger Nadine LC Strasshof W B 4 0:06:15 0:04:48 42,25
18 Smolle Christoph ATSV OMV Auersthal M C 2 0:06:18 0:04:51 36,36
19 Buzek Georg ATSV OMV Auersthal M C 3 0:06:25 0:04:56 29,29
20 Haslehner Alexandra ohne W B 5 0:06:26 0:04:57 34,00
21 Hrouda Kerstin ATSV OMV Auersthal W C 4 0:06:28 0:04:58 25,75
22 Krach Matthias ATSV OMV Auersthal M C 4 0:06:29 0:04:59 22,21
23 Zelinka Alexandra ohne W B 6 0:06:30 0:05:00 17,50
24 Mörtenhuber Sarah ohne W B 7 0:06:31 0:05:01 9,25
25 Bruckner Thomas LC Cafe Haferl M C 5 0:06:38 0:05:06 15,14
26 Mauer Romina ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya W C 5 0:06:39 0:05:07 1,00
27 Kaiser Mario LC Strasshof M C 6 0:07:06 0:05:28 8,07
28 Krebs Ralph ohne M A 5 0:07:35 0:05:50 1,00


to top

Rang Name Verein Kl Kl.R. Zeit #km Punkte
1 Mader Christoph ATSV OMV Auersthal M D 1 0:02:15 0:03:45 100,00
2 Kaserer Klemens ohne M D 2 0:02:20 0:03:53 92,38
3 Führer Stefan LC Strasshof M D 3 0:02:21 0:03:55 84,77
4 Kaiser Manuel LC Strasshof M D 4 0:02:22 0:03:57 77,15
5 Kröll Sabrina LC Strasshof W D 1 0:02:23 0:03:58 100,00
6 Hartl Doris PSV Leoben W D 2 0:02:24 0:04:00 94,18
7 Reiger Bettina ohne W D 3 0:02:28 0:04:07 88,35
8 Krach Sebastian ATSV OMV Auersthal M F 1 0:02:31 0:04:12 69,54
9 Held Matthias ohne M D 5 0:02:33 0:04:15 61,92
10 Weber Tobias ATSV OMV Auersthal M D 6 0:02:34 0:04:17 54,31
11 Weber Axel ATSV OMV Auersthal M D 7 0:02:36 0:04:20 46,69
12 Lukas Markus M D 8 0:02:37 0:04:22 39,08
13 Dubravec Philipp ATSV OMV Auersthal M D 9 0:02:38 0:04:23 31,46
14 Ledl Verena LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W D 4 0:02:39 0:04:25 82,53
15 Novy Thomas ohne M E 1 0:02:43 0:04:32 23,85
16 Rögner Vanessa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W D 5 0:02:44 0:04:33 76,71
17 Prager Rebecca ohne W D 6 0:02:45 0:04:35 70,88
18 Kraushofer Melanie ATSV OMV Auersthal W D 7 0:02:47 0:04:38 65,06
19 Weiss Astrid ATSV OMV Auersthal W D 8 0:02:49 0:04:42 59,24
20 Pertschy Benjamin ULT Deutsch-Wagram M D 10 0:02:55 0:04:52 16,23
21 Gscheitmayr Viktoria LC Strasshof W D 9 0:02:57 0:04:55 53,41
22 Held Christina ohne W E 1 0:03:01 0:05:02 47,59
23 Bauer Stefanie ohne W D 10 0:03:08 0:05:13 41,76
24 Hager Iris W E 2 0:03:10 0:05:17 35,94
25 Buzek Stefanie ATSV OMV Auersthal W D 11 0:03:14 0:05:23 30,12
26 Novy Michael ohne M F 2 0:03:18 0:05:30 8,62
27 Pertschy Andrea ULT Deutsch-Wagram W E 3 0:03:20 0:05:33 24,29
28 Hager Janine W D 12 0:03:23 0:05:38 18,47
29 Ledl Lukas ohne M F 3 0:03:39 0:06:05 1,00
30 Helm Katharina LC Strasshof W F 1 0:03:48 0:06:20 12,65
31 Wagner Nicola LC Cafe Haferl W F 2 0:03:56 0:06:33 6,82
32 Denk Colleen ohne W F 3 0:04:32 0:07:33 1,00


to top