Altersklassenwertung MÄNNER:

   AKl  Stnr                  Name  Verein  JG  Zeit

    Rg    Ges    (Rg=Plazierung Altersklasse, Ges=Plazierung

1973-1982 (M20):

      1       7  165      BAUER Roman      Triangel Liesing    1975      00:38:23

      2       12 581      WOLLINGER Thomas   Union West Wien  1981      00:39:49

      3       54 529      HORESOVSKY Christoph      1979      00:52:31

1963-1972 (M30):

      1       1  914      GRUBER Hermann  LCC-Wien        1964      00:34:32

      2       2  219      SUNGI Alfred Timothy    1969      00:34:36

      3       3  202      LINORTNER Günter      Marathon Ennstal    1968      00:36:36

      4       4  543      STIEDRY Martin      1968      00:36:56

      5       5  198      DRIZA Wolfgang  1965      00:37:54

      6       9  199      HEJC Klaus      1965      00:38:58

      7       14 521      LE BAIL Pascal     1969      00:40:15

      8       15 206      SCHENK Christian  Roter Stern Aargau      1966      00:40:48

      9       16 203      STEINER Bernhard  Roter Stern Aargau      1968      00:40:49

      10     17 178      JARETZ Thomas   SF Nord        1967      00:41:00

      11     20 138      POINSTINGL Christian  TC Schloß Rosenau      1965      00:41:41

      12     21 573      HUBNER Andreas   1970      00:41:44

      13     26 196      FRAST Christian  Cricket Wien        1968      00:42:38

      14     27 599      BLASCHKE Thomas   1966      00:42:54

      15     30 586      REINBOLD Robert     1966      00:44:08

      16     38 504      FRITZER Friedrich   1963      00:45:56

      17     49 180      PETSCH Erwin       1966      00:50:08

      18     56 531      SEILER Georg      XTRA      1963      00:52:35

      19     57 598      KRÖGNER Michael    LC-Hochwasser      1967      00:52:36

      20     58 587      TURY Christian  1963      00:52:38

      21     61 143      HUSZAR Christian  1969      00:53:34

      22     62 137      ARTNER Günther    1964      00:53:52

      23     66 163      SCHULLER Wolfgang  1970      00:54:55

      24     68 564      STRINI Thomas   1968      00:56:41

1953-1962 (M40):

      1       6  157      LACKNER Wolfgang  GIGA Sport ÖBV PSV      1962      00:37:58

      2       8  596      KRETSCHY Erich        1962      00:38:27

      3       13 174      GLOGOWATZ Manfred Tri Team Bgld. 1955      00:39:56

      4       18 213      LEITNER Hermann  1962      00:41:15

      5       22 217      KNOB Thomas   1957      00:41:55

      6       24  13      KAFKA Franz      LCC-Wien      1956      00:42:10

      7       25 160      EBERMANN Herbert    GIGA Sport ÖBV PSV      1954      00:42:29

      8       36 551      URBAN Klaus       1957      00:45:18

      9       41 534      KRONICH Walter      1953      00:46:47

      10     44 141      REITER Anton       KSV      1954      00:48:16

      11     50 567      HEMZAL Herbert    1962      00:50:34

      12     53 513      WOTTAWA Heinz       1954      00:52:29

      13     55 523      EMMETT Roger      LCC-Wien        1960      00:52:32

      14     60 214      WIDERMANN Emil     1957      00:53:21

      15     65 566      BINNICH Friedrich   1957      00:54:41

      16     69 197      OGRINZ Peter       1957      00:58:48

      17     71 562      EISENSTEIN Michael    1961      01:01:32

1943-1952 (M50):

      1       10 173      SASSMANN Michael    1946      00:39:06

      2       11 110      LATTMANIG Johann    LCC-Wien        1952      00:39:23

      3       19 545      ZOBL-WESSELY Rudolf      ÖSV   1948      00:41:35

      4       23 186      SCHIEFER Karl         1948      00:42:02

      5       29 181      NEUFELLNER Kurt      1950      00:44:04

      6       31 563      RUPP Otto      1950      00:44:24

      7       33 507      HAMPEL Otfried      1950      00:45:03

      8       34 526      STÖGER Robert     1948      00:45:09

      9       39 591      WONISCH Günter     VIC Runners   1952      00:45:58

      10     42 538      SNIEGON Otto         1945      00:47:12

      11     45 597      KRAMMER Johannes 1951      00:48:28

      12     51 168      MITBACH Wolfram      Seepark Maketen   1947      00:51:47

      13     64 522      SCHOTTENBERG Michael       1952      00:54:32

      14     70 559      KELLNER Hans       1946      01:00:17

1943-1952 (M60):

      1       28 508      KOLARZIK Heinz       ÖSV      1942      00:43:19

      2       32 152      PÖCK Johann    1940      00:44:44

      3       37 161      NEUMÜLLER Leopold  LCC-Wien        1937      00:45:42

      4       47 506      HOFER Karl      1941      00:49:14

      5       72 149      AUER Engelbert LTV Enzersdorf  1937      01:02:47

1923-1932 (M70):

      1       74 579      OZASEK Ernst       ÖSV      1924      01:17:03