1. Gerasdorfer Stadtlauf (10K)

 

RANG SN NAME GJ KLUB KAT RANG ZEIT DIFF
1 765 KLAPIL Michael 58 Tamariskengasse 41/3 M-50 1 00:32:58  
2 780 CHITIL Fritz 65 Matzen M-40 1 00:33:02 00:00:04
3 773 CERNY Rudolf 72 Ludweis, Blumau a/D Wild M-40 2 00:33:34 00:00:36
4 540 SCHMÖLZER Christoph 62 Wien, Elfingerweg 2/6 M-50 2 00:35:06 00:02:08
5 779 KRISTOFERITSCH Kurt 60 Wien, Forsthausg. 16-20/2 M-50 3 00:35:36 00:02:38
6 735 DIEBITSCH Michael 69 Balug.6/a14 M-40 3 00:36:11 00:03:13
7 775 WINTER Reinhard 75 Wien, Kreindlgasse 25/2 M-30 1 00:36:16 00:03:18
8 741 HANREICH Andreas 63 Hagenbrunn, Breunleitenst M-40 4 00:36:16 00:03:18
9 715 HUBNER Andreas 70 Raimundweg 25 M-40 5 00:36:29 00:03:31
10 567 HEIGL Leopold 66 Schleinbach, Mühlratzstr. M-40 6 00:37:44 00:04:46
11 745 STACHOWETZ Helmut 61 Kuhngasse 8 M-50 4 00:38:46 00:05:48
12 776 MAG. JARETZ Thomas 67 Laa, Josef  Hauptstr. 90c M-40 7 00:38:52 00:05:54
13 762 SCHMIDT Eduard 67 Wien, Justgasse 2/8/14 M-40 8 00:38:55 00:05:57
14 747 REITMAYER Ewald 56 Gerasdorfer str.61/10/3 M-50 5 00:39:14 00:06:16
15 541 SINHNGER Karl 41 Linz, Spazenhofstr. 7 M-70 1 00:39:21 00:06:23
16 464 TRIMMEL Christian 69 Scheunenstr. 1 M-40 9 00:39:23 00:06:25
17 724 DVORAK Bernhard 50 Floridersgasse 2-10/3/3 M-60 1 00:39:56 00:06:58
18 720 GRADINGER Hannes 68 Rudolfsplatz 8 M-40 10 00:40:30 00:07:32
19 778 WALLNER Christa 71 Wien, Ybbsstrasse 3/34 F-40 1 00:40:32 00:07:34
20 407 GÖSCHL Gerhard 59 Grillparzerweg 11 M-50 6 00:40:56 00:07:58
21 771 KAINZ Christa 66 Gaweinstal F-40 2 00:40:57 00:07:59
22 726 DÜCKE Stefan 72 Wien Rudolf Köpplg.7/5/21 M-40 11 00:41:05 00:08:07
23 408 BAUER Fabian 87 Gemeindeweg 26 M-H 1 00:41:06 00:08:08
24 719 ERBEN Robert 66 Boschstr.15/50/5 M-40 12 00:41:10 00:08:12
25 706 KETTL Josef 59 Kircheng. 9 M-50 7 00:41:27 00:08:29
26 427 FÜHRER Andreas 64 Schulgasse 10 M-40 13 00:41:59 00:09:01
27 401 GOTSCH Walter 37 Angorag. 2-4 M-70 2 00:42:01 00:09:03
28 484 BÖHM Robert 64 Lorenzsteinergasse 11 M-40 14 00:42:32 00:09:34
29 725 KRATKY Thomas 63 Korngasse 2/9 M-40 15 00:42:38 00:09:40
30 548 NASSWETTER Peter 67 Johann Böhm 5 M-40 16 00:42:45 00:09:47
31 517 HELD Wolfgang 57 Vereinsgasse 22 M-50 8 00:42:46 00:09:48
32 751 WEILAND Wolfgang 64 L. Steinerg. 21 M-40 17 00:43:17 00:10:19
33 714 DIMMEL Martin 65 Gersthoferstsr.12/2/9 M-40 18 00:43:22 00:10:24
34 770 SCHUPKA Elisabeth 57 Wien, Formanekg 1a/45 F-50 1 00:43:29 00:10:31
35 753 KOSAR Peter 62 Korngasse 2/Haus 10 M-50 9 00:43:38 00:10:40
36 414 HABEGGER Karl 49 Josef Böckg ? M-60 2 00:43:43 00:10:45
37 781 ZORZI Monika 48 Versorgungsheimstr. 30 F-60 1 00:43:45 00:10:47
38 453 RUZICKA Wolfgang 73 Hainburgerstsr.68-70/41/1 M-30 2 00:43:46 00:10:48
39 562 HORVATH Roman 69 Hofwieselgasse 14 M-40 19 00:44:32 00:11:34
40 731 BROŽEK Friedrich 52 Klitschg.6/4 Wien M-60 3 00:44:46 00:11:48
41 410 TRAXLER Johannes 64 Lorenz Sssteinerg.4 M-40 20 00:45:03 00:12:05
42 733 PEKERT Dieter 70 Pastorstr.21 M-40 21 00:45:11 00:12:13
43 563 HORVATH Helmut 72 Gerasdorf, Hofwieselgasse M-40 22 00:45:26 00:12:28
44 722 STREIT Alexander 87 Paulig. 5 M-H 2 00:45:39 00:12:41
45 774 KOLLER Andreas 61 Wien, Mengergasse 25/12 M-50 10 00:46:14 00:13:16
46 474 MOREAU Gilles 47 Gerasdorf str.61/26/8 M-60 4 00:46:15 00:13:17
47 750 HALLER Sabine 75 Kefedergrund.5 F-30 1 00:46:17 00:13:19
48 442 LEHDORFER Michael 68 Gemeindeweg 13a/15 M-40 23 00:46:18 00:13:20
49 754 SCHMIDMAYER Kurt 42 Meissauerg. 2A/1/56 M-70 3 00:46:20 00:13:22
50 437 STOCKHAMMER, MAG. Hans 45 Pulkaug.15 M-60 5 00:46:39 00:13:41
51 426 FLANDORFER Stefan 82 Gerichtsgasse ? M-30 3 00:46:40 00:13:42
52 744 KORMANN Albert 69 Pfösing. Schulg.22 M-40 24 00:46:53 00:13:55
53 436 SUSSITZ Hermann 85 Carabellig. ? M-H 3 00:47:05 00:14:07
54 734 GREIL Oswald 62 Hartäckerstr.1315 M-50 11 00:47:12 00:14:14
55 441 THALER Christian 72 Gemeindeweg 13a/5 M-40 25 00:47:14 00:14:16
56 705 SPELLITZ Wolfgang 58 Arbeiterstradbadstr.48 M-50 12 00:47:15 00:14:17
57 406 MÜLLER Michael 74 Gemeindeweg 13A/Haus8 M-30 4 00:47:17 00:14:19
58 573 GEPP Erhard 54 Korneuburg, Rollerstr. 23 M-50 13 00:47:33 00:14:35
59 450 BRANDFELLNER Roland 72 Kuhngasse 8/1/8 M-40 26 00:48:10 00:15:12
60 485 STAUBER Josef 56 Enzersfelderweg 18 M-50 14 00:48:22 00:15:24
61 514 SCHEIDER Roman 78 Peter-Paul str.48 M-30 5 00:48:29 00:15:31
62 461 VRBICKY Wolfgang 59 Westg. 33 M-50 15 00:48:30 00:15:32
63 411 HÜBSCHER Kurt 47 Wienerweg 10 M-60 6 00:48:30 00:15:32
64 783 EMMETT Robert 70   M-40 27 00:48:34 00:15:36
65 438 MICHLITS Otmar 60 Schanzenweg 114 M-50 16 00:48:40 00:15:42
66 499 KRIEGER Roland 72 Lannerweg 11 M-40 28 00:48:40 00:15:42
67 487 RÜHRIG Johann 51 Thomas Hadrigang.11 M-60 7 00:49:25 00:16:27
68 727 HÜLLER Helmut 61 Orasteig 6 Wien M-50 17 00:49:27 00:16:29
69 574 STEINHAUER Andreas 84 Görgengasse 23/8/10 M-H 4 00:49:41 00:16:43
70 506 TAUBER Artur 63 Westgasse 37 M-40 29 00:49:49 00:16:51
71 451 SCHEIDER, ING. Othmar 53 Stammersdorferstr.489 M-50 18 00:50:03 00:17:05
72 572 BLAUENSTEINER Johann 60 Münichstal M-50 19 00:50:04 00:17:06
73 447 GRÜN Harald 68 Mitterhoferg.2/1/14 M-40 30 00:50:06 00:17:08
74 402 JANU Harald 68 Emil Rotterg.32 M-40 31 00:50:14 00:17:16
75 543 HLOZEK Christian 66   M-40 32 00:50:27 00:17:29
76 452 INNIG Marcus 73 Brigittenauerl.160-162/7/ M-30 6 00:50:41 00:17:43
77 707 KETTL Karin 60 Kircheng.9 F-50 2 00:50:54 00:17:56
78 544 POTSCH Klaus 48 Seyring, Halbgasse 31-B M-60 8 00:51:02 00:18:04
79 479 BAART Wilfried 43 Jedlersdorferstr.306 M-60 9 00:51:12 00:18:14
80 497 SCHERZER Nicole 71 Schenkendorfg. 49-53/1/4/ F-40 3 00:51:18 00:18:20
81 524 DR. MÖSTL Gernot 63 Geotheweg 6 M-40 33 00:51:22 00:18:24
82 415 WÖTZL Dieter 78 Martinsdorf 34 M-30 7 00:51:24 00:18:26
83 746 FOHRAFELLNER Erich 57 Gerasdorfer str.61/9/1 M-50 20 00:51:35 00:18:37
84 721 WISCHENBART Cornelia 70 Rudolfsplatz 8 F-40 4 00:51:42 00:18:44
85 551 PUSAM Heidemarie 58 Pfarrplatz 2/14 F-50 3 00:51:49 00:18:51
86 465 KALLER Johann 55 Stammersdorfstr.367 M-50 21 00:52:16 00:19:18
87 760 KLOBASA Reinhard 52 Wien, Hackingerstr. 42-44 M-60 10 00:52:18 00:19:20
88 478 MÖSTL Sabine 65 Goetheweg 6 F-40 5 00:52:21 00:19:23
89 740 POPP Norbert 57 Friedhofsg.13 M-50 22 00:52:30 00:19:32
90 435 EHEMOSER Helmut 65 Katzengruberg.10 M-40 34 00:52:49 00:19:51
91 503 PÖCKSTEINER Johann 55 Florianigasse 16 M-50 23 00:52:52 00:19:54
92 429 SCHENK Alexandra 70 Leopold Kunschakg.2 F-40 6 00:52:53 00:19:55
93 764 BRUCKNER Herbert 60 Gerasdorf, Katzengruberg. M-50 24 00:53:05 00:20:07
94 493 SPATT Margarete 67 Rechte Dorfstr.6 F-40 7 00:53:16 00:20:18
95 491 SCHWAIGER Werner 60 Waldgasse 60 M-50 25 00:53:25 00:20:27
96 701 KADERSCHABEK Walter 57 Föhrenhaing.2 M-50 26 00:53:26 00:20:28
97 759 KLOBASA Silvia 59 Wien, Hackingerstr. 42-44 F-50 4 00:53:37 00:20:39
98 534 OPPOLZER Andreas 65 Halbgasse 49 M-40 35 00:53:41 00:20:43
99 531 ECKER Jürgen 68 Süssenbrunner Pl. 12/1/1 M-40 36 00:53:45 00:20:47
100 434 EHEMOSER Herbert 64 Friedhofsg.8 M-40 37 00:53:50 00:20:52
101 500 WEINERT Oliver 69 Schubertweg 4 M-40 38 00:54:07 00:21:09
102 498 KRONBERGER Gerhard 68 Dattlerg. 4/4/3/29 M-40 39 00:54:41 00:21:43
103 424 BAUER Magdalena 63 Gustav Fuhridg.12 F-40 8 00:54:48 00:21:50
104 557 WACLAVSKY Hannes 68 Lannerweg 4 M-40 40 00:54:50 00:21:52
105 569 KALLER Klaudia 65 Stammersdorfer Str. 367 F-40 9 00:55:00 00:22:02
106 568 HAAS Leopoldine 60   F-50 5 00:55:01 00:22:03
107 718 ERBEN Andreas 64 Mittelg.34 M-40 41 00:55:06 00:22:08
108 728 HÜLLER Brigitte 63 Orasteig 6 Wien F-40 10 00:55:16 00:22:18
109 459 PFLEGER Wolfgang 56 Tulpeng. 10 M-50 27 00:55:25 00:22:27
110 782 KAPFER Wilhemina 58 Würnitz, Scheunengasse 7 F-50 6 00:55:34 00:22:36
111 711 MÜLLER Martina 63 Leithafeldg.10/1 F-40 11 00:55:35 00:22:37
112 467 REGNER Günther 60 Jupiterg. 51 M-50 28 00:55:47 00:22:49
113 416 VOHLA Werner 70 Tamariskeng.102/26 M-40 42 00:55:48 00:22:50
114 730 BROŽEK Ruth 81 Klitschg.6/4 Wien F-30 2 00:55:50 00:22:52
115 716 UMLAUF Romana 66 Josef Anderlikg.13 F-40 12 00:56:31 00:23:33
116 538 GEPP Friedrich 56 Wolkersdorf, Roseneck 22 M-50 29 00:57:05 00:24:07
117 504 SINGER Stefan 64 Emil Rottog.30 M-40 43 00:57:12 00:24:14
118 457 SCHLOSSER Brigitta 63 Seyring, Fuchsg. 7 F-40 13 00:57:43 00:24:45
119 422 KLEINLERCHER Hedy 46 Hanuschg.12 F-60 2 00:57:45 00:24:47
120 550 HOLLENDER Franz 50 Markomannenstr.13/2/23 M-60 11 00:58:13 00:25:15
121 709 LEDEL Wolfgang 60 Brehmweg 40 M-50 30 00:58:32 00:25:34
122 772 RABL Werner 50 Pappenheimgasse 67 M-60 12 00:58:38 00:25:40
123 480 TODOROVIC Heinz 47 Schillergasse 32 M-60 13 00:59:40 00:26:42
124 409 WAGNER Harald 69 Felix Göschlg.17 M-40 44 00:59:50 00:26:52
125 509 SCHEIDER Irene 64 Gerasdorf,Felix 10 F-40 14 00:59:51 00:26:53
126 723 POLDINSKY Beate 66 Allisseng. 19 F-40 15 00:59:55 00:26:57
127 463 SETIK Fritz 62 Föhrengasse 53 M-50 31 01:00:50 00:27:52
128 516 LORCH Ella 74 Reisenbauerring 2 F-30 3 01:00:53 00:27:55
129 488 SCHEIDER Johanna 58   F-50 7 01:00:54 00:27:56
130 526 DWOZAK Michael 76 Schlosshoferstraße 51 M-30 8 01:03:52 00:30:54
131 432 SZABO Renate 58 Bahnstr.74 F-50 8 01:04:34 00:31:36
132 518 WOINAR Christian 65 Blüteng.11 M-40 45 01:04:45 00:31:47
133 433 HOLZER Ursula 61 Bahnstr.74 F-50 9 01:05:17 00:32:19
134 431 DASER Rosa 64 Hoffmannweg 42 F-40 16 01:11:23 00:38:25
135 519 LIENER Josef 41 Ruthnerg.172/79 M-70 4 01:13:12 00:40:14
136 546 HRUBOS Romana 71 Wien, Steinbrechergasse 2 F-40 17 01:17:09 00:44:11
137 547 KILLINGER Claudia 77 Gerasdorf, Gemeindeweg 32 F-30 4 01:17:09 00:44:11
138 539 BENESCH Hans Peter 67 Anporagasse 2-4 M-40 46 01:18:46 00:45:48
139 752 MÜHL Michael 70 Amundsengasse 18 M-40 47 01:43:45 01:10:47
140 766 HASEL Adolf 38 Wien, Franzensg. 7-9/1/12 M-70 5 01:48:53 01:15:55
141 736 SCHICHOR Christian 75 Wagramersrt. 120 M-30 9 01:50:50 01:17:52