Rg Stn Key Fam Verein Ge Kl   Zeit Schnitt Pkt
1 11 210481SYRM Smutny Radim Gera Drnovice M 20 1 0:21:49 03:18,4 100,00
2 102 300170WSMS Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 0:21:56 03:19,5 99,15
3 128 171156SyGD Stitz Gerhard ULC Horn M 45 1 0:21:58 03:19,7 98,31
4 146 111265CLFZ Chitil Fritz DI LC Cafe Haferl M 35 1 0:22:30 03:24,5 97,46
5 56 140273WLGD Wenzl Gerhard   M 20 2 0:23:18 03:31,9 96,62
6 45 230357LDKL Leopold Karl Erste Bank M 45 2 0:23:26 03:33,0 95,77
7 125 201164DLAN Dollezal Anton ULC Klosterneuburg M 35 2 0:23:29 03:33,4 94,92
8 135 060771UMGD Ullram Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 30 2 0:23:34 03:34,3 94,08
9 25 200563SKKL Stasnik Karl   M 35 3 0:24:05 03:39,0 93,23
10 161 301177PUHT Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 3 0:24:07 03:39,3 92,38
11 104 120368NPRT Nepp Robert ASV Andlersdorf M 30 3 0:24:14 03:40,3 91,54
12 132 180667wrwm Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 0:24:17 03:40,7 90,69
13 55 250468SZJS Schütz Johannes   M 30 4 0:24:22 03:41,6 89,85
14 88 300562NRTS Nausner Thomas Mag.   M 40 1 0:24:27 03:42,2 89,00
15 169 021157HREN Hasenleithner Erwin Falsche Hasen M 45 3 0:24:33 03:43,2 88,15
16 127 060561RKJY Rybak Johnny   M 40 2 0:24:48 03:45,5 87,31
17 163 160769PYCN Panny Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 30 5 0:24:52 03:46,1 86,46
18 136 010383MKMN Machinek Martin LC Mastercard M J 1 0:24:56 03:46,7 85,62
19 126 190269RBAD Reeb Alfred ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 6 0:24:57 03:46,8 84,77
20 121 211159SRWR Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 3 0:24:59 03:47,2 83,92
21 101 290351MKRF Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 1 0:25:03 03:47,8 83,08
22 106 110861TRJF Trautenberger Josef ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 40 4 0:25:04 03:47,9 82,23
23 151 251171HZAR Hitz Alexander LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 30 7 0:25:05 03:48,1 81,38
24 40 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 5 0:25:17 03:49,8 80,54
25 86 190460TAWG Tschapka Wolfgang Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 6 0:25:19 03:50,1 79,69
26 170 151170HRPR Hofer Peter   M 30 8 0:25:31 03:52,0 78,85
27 159 271054greh Gruber Erich HSV Mistelbach M 45 4 0:25:37 03:52,8 78,00
28 70 190665KLCN Kohl Christian ATV-Vösendorf M 35 5 0:25:39 03:53,2 77,15
29 78 101272HLRR Heinzl Rainer   M 30 9 0:25:40 03:53,3 76,31
30 96 060365RRML Rauscher Michael HSV Groß-Enzersdorf M 35 6 0:25:41 03:53,5 75,46
31 115 310361MRKL Mauer Karl ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya M 40 7 0:25:45 03:54,0 74,62
32 49 071073sleh Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 20 4 0:25:46 03:54,3 73,77
33 164 241265KPCH Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 7 0:25:51 03:54,9 72,92
34 160 261252HRFZ Heher Franz WAT 20 M 50 2 0:25:55 03:55,6 72,08
35 111 260254NYJN Newetschny Johann ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 5 0:25:57 03:56,0 71,23
36 141 060165HCKS Hejc Klaus Groß-Enzersdorf M 35 8 0:25:59 03:56,2 70,38
37 175 020147GDFZ Grünwald Franz HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt M 50 3 0:26:04 03:56,9 69,54
38 137 041156DHJN Dobesch Johann   M 45 6 0:26:11 03:58,1 68,69
39 72 241067JZTS Jaretz Thomas Mag. SF Nord M 35 9 0:26:24 04:00,0 67,85
40 76 140364SRHT Schwengerer Helmut   M 35 10 0:26:27 04:00,4 67,00
41 120 060456LSGR Langs Günter LCC Wien M 45 7 0:26:29 04:00,7 66,15
42 176 030573MRTS Moser Thomas   M 20 5 0:26:30 04:00,9 65,31
43 46 110462BAEN Burda Erwin Wien M 40 8 0:26:35 04:01,6 64,46
44 110 160663PRGR Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 11 0:26:36 04:01,8 63,62
45 172 010573WRJN Wieser Joachim Wien M 20 6 0:26:41 04:02,5 62,77
46 130 140958TSWR Tamas Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 0:26:46 04:03,3 61,92
47 144 290371VKGR Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 0:26:48 04:03,6 61,08
48 93 290162SALG Schweida Ludwig    M 40 10 0:26:51 04:04,1 60,23
49 174 190465HRAA Hollunder Andrea OMV Auersthal W 35 1 0:26:53 04:04,4 100,00
50 50 080685HRAS Hafner Andreas USL Gr. Enzersdorf M J 2 0:27:02 04:05,8 59,38
51 94 290358SRHT Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 11 0:27:08 04:06,7 58,54
52 158 210170KRDR Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 11 0:27:14 04:07,5 57,69
53 157 130666MLGD Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 12 0:27:15 04:07,8 56,85
54 134 141166SRGD Schnieber Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 35 13 0:27:20 04:08,5 56,00
55 43 081060PZPR Prinz Peter Wien M 40 12 0:27:23 04:09,0 55,15
56 152 260668PLGR Perl Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 12 0:27:25 04:09,2 54,31
57 66 161264LLRD Ledl Reinhard LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 14 0:27:29 04:09,8 53,46
58 129 201052PHPR Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 4 0:27:32 04:10,3 52,62
59 112 130971WRCA Wallner Christa   W 30 1 0:27:34 04:10,6 97,80
60 79 021258SLWR Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 13 0:27:36 04:10,9 51,77
61 107 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 8 0:28:09 04:15,8 50,92
62 131 180961NKGD Novacek Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 14 0:28:19 04:17,4 50,08
63 12 110583JALA Jirickova Lenka Gera Drnovice W J 1 0:28:24 04:18,2 95,60
64 31 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 15 0:28:27 04:18,7 49,23
65 28 080158SRRT Stöger Robert Wien M 40 16 0:28:33 04:19,5 48,38
66 100 250372KNAS Kohn Andreas Groß-Enzersdorf M 30 13 0:28:34 04:19,7 47,54
67 84 040766KZCA Kainz Christa ULT Deutsch Wagram W 35 2 0:28:37 04:20,1 93,40
68 117 150560WFAS Wolf Andreas   M 40 17 0:28:38 04:20,3 46,69
69 156 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 1 0:28:39 04:20,4 91,20
70 108 150648ZIMA Zorzi Monika LCC Wien W 50 1 0:28:44 04:21,2 89,00
71 133 030950JTED Judt Ewald LC Mastercard M 50 5 0:28:46 04:21,5 45,85
72 64 210171STMD Schmidt Manfred Wien M 30 14 0:28:57 04:23,2 45,00
73 74 110767PRGD Prager Gerhard Poldis Lauftreff M 35 15 0:29:00 04:23,6 44,15
74 53 080972BRAS Bittenauer Andreas Groß-Enzersdorf M 30 15 0:29:04 04:24,2 43,31
75 92 120856BKHT Benedik Helmut    M 45 9 0:29:07 04:24,7 42,46
76 113 010345LSAD Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 6 0:29:08 04:24,8 41,62
77 23 270963PRSA Pfeiffer Silvia Wien W 35 3 0:29:10 04:25,2 86,80
78 168 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 16 0:29:14 04:25,8 40,77
79 82 260162TSFC Takacs Ferenc Gänserndorf M 40 18 0:29:16 04:26,1 39,92
80 98 300144HRFZ Haushofer Franz WAT 16 M 50 7 0:29:18 04:26,4 39,08
81 36 171065KRCN Kalchhauser Christian Wien M 35 17 0:29:25 04:27,4 38,23
82 4 310141BRJF Bracher Josef Union Perchtoldsdorf M 60 1 0:29:29 04:28,0 37,38
83 119 210473SRPR Schneider Peter USV Pellendorf M 20 7 0:29:33 04:28,6 36,54
84 99 280870KGNE Kohn-Lang Nicole Groß-Enzersdorf W 30 2 0:29:34 04:28,7 84,60
85 41 241059WRPR Wimmer Peter LT Lobau M 40 19 0:29:34 04:28,8 35,69
86 30 110380ARAS Artner Andreas Groß-Enzersdorf M 20 8 0:29:38 04:29,4 34,85
87 34 180468BKKD Blank Konrad Groß-Enzersdorf M 30 16 0:29:45 04:30,5 34,00
88 35 070170DRMN Donauer Martin Wien M 30 17 0:29:46 04:30,6 33,15
89 24 060965FRTS Fiedler Thomas WAT Döbling M 35 18 0:29:46 04:30,6 32,31
90 149 090966PHEN Petsch Erwin   M 35 19 0:30:12 04:34,5 31,46
91 154 170258WRMD Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 20 0:30:15 04:35,0 30,62
92 124 150949LRPR Löffler Peter Wien M 50 8 0:30:24 04:36,4 29,77
93 5 190857MHSN Menrath Stefan Groß-Enzersdorf M 45 10 0:30:25 04:36,5 28,92
94 140 180147HRJF Hütter Josef   M 50 9 0:30:38 04:38,5 28,08
95 165 260369CKSA Czermak Sylvia LC Strasshof W 30 3 0:30:42 04:39,1 82,40
96 52 150869KZCA Kraiwiz Claudia Wien W 30 4 0:30:49 04:40,2 80,20
97 58 250265MRML Mayer Michael Oberhausen-Groß-Enzersdorf M 35 20 0:30:54 04:40,9 27,23
98 8 130680PAEH Prohaska Erich Schönau-Gr.Enzersdorf M 20 9 0:31:04 04:42,4 26,38
99 10 231190MRAA Mayr Anna USL Gr. Enzersdorf W J 2 0:31:05 04:42,6 78,00
100 87 210462TARA Tschapka Regina Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 1 0:31:06 04:42,7 75,80
101 33 220374BZAE Babinetz Andre ULT Deutsch Wagram M 20 10 0:31:09 04:43,2 25,54
102 15 220764MRCN Mayer Christian Schönau-Gr.Enzersdorf M 35 21 0:31:11 04:43,5 24,69
103 139 240970KZSE Knesewicz Susanne   W 30 5 0:31:12 04:43,6 73,60
104 153 260172HAJA Hitzova Jana LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 6 0:31:17 04:44,4 71,40
105 69 151154BRGD Brunner Gerhard   M 45 11 0:31:19 04:44,7 23,85
106 6 070571JLMS Jogl Markus Bockfließ M 30 18 0:31:27 04:45,9 23,00
107 105 081057TREA Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 1 0:31:31 04:46,5 69,20
108 44 080572SNSA Stepan Sonja   W 30 7 0:31:37 04:47,4 67,00
109 97 280173HRMS Huber Markus Groß-Enzersdorf M 20 11 0:31:39 04:47,7 22,15
110 122 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 2 0:31:42 04:48,2 64,80
111 103 130544SRSE Schmieder Sieglinde Österr. Frauenlaufverein W 50 2 0:31:55 04:50,2 62,60
112 59 291151ARGR Almer Günter LC Strasshof M 50 10 0:32:10 04:52,4 21,31
113 173 281271ERRN Essentier Roman Wien M 30 19 0:32:24 04:54,5 20,46
114 155 130868MLSE Mendl Susanne LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 30 8 0:32:52 04:58,8 60,40
115 73 031260GRGD Geringer Gerald Groß-Enzersdorf M 40 21 0:32:58 04:59,7 19,62
116 147 190671SLRD Stanzl Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30 20 0:33:06 05:00,9 18,77
117 85 291139LRFH Langer Friedrich   M 60 2 0:33:29 05:04,4 17,92
118 95 141259KLFH Knoll Friedrich Wien M 40 22 0:33:30 05:04,5 17,08
119 75 310767SLRT Steibel Robert Poldis Lauftreff M 35 22 0:33:51 05:07,7 16,23
120 57 290567SRHD Schneider Harald Groß-Enzersdorf M 35 23 0:33:52 05:07,9 15,38
121 166 280669CKTS Czermak Thomas   M 30 21 0:33:59 05:08,9 14,54
122 68 200466URMD Unger Manfred Groß-Enzersdorf M 35 24 0:34:03 05:09,5 13,69
123 71 210666BDEN Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W 35 4 0:34:04 05:09,7 58,20
124 138 291168GREH Gruber Erich   M 30 22 0:34:12 05:10,9 12,85
125 32 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 3 0:34:13 05:11,1 56,00
126 22 210463PRGG Pfeiffer Georg Wien M 35 25 0:34:23 05:12,6 12,00
127 90 181162BNRE Breimann Renate Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 3 0:34:25 05:12,9 53,80
128 62 120987LRMO Lindner Marco Groß-Enzersdorf M J 3 0:34:54 05:17,3 11,15
129 65 010257KLIE Koll Ilse LTC-Graz W 45 2 0:34:56 05:17,6 51,60
130 77 130968SRLA Schwengerer Lydia   W 30 9 0:35:04 05:18,8 49,40
131 7 121161LRAS Lindner Andreas Wittau-Gr.Enzersdorf M 40 23 0:35:07 05:19,2 10,31
132 118 191242WZHY Wenz Henry LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 60 3 0:35:25 05:22,0 9,46
133 123 080750LRMA Löffler Maria Wien W 50 4 0:35:47 05:25,3 47,20
134 145 070352LRJF Lindmaier Josef Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 11 0:36:19 05:30,2 8,62
135 51 240774SNCH Schordan Christoph Groß-Enzersdorf M 20 12 0:36:45 05:34,1 7,77
136 109 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 26 0:36:59 05:36,2 6,92
137 21 220569ERJR Ehrnhofer Jennifer LC Strasshof W 30 10 0:37:47 05:43,5 45,00
138 162 130582HAJA Hruschka Julia SV Falkenstein W 20 2 0:37:48 05:43,6 42,80
139 167 260775SSMA Sachs Michaela ASV Andlersdorf W 20 3 0:37:49 05:43,8 40,60
140 60 300176TKHA Tucek Helga Oberhausen-Groß-Enzersdorf W 20 4 0:38:05 05:46,2 38,40
141 19 310371ARJF Aubrunner Josef Wittau-Gr.Enzersdorf M 30 23 0:38:08 05:46,7 6,08
142 63 140374SRMA Stober Martina Ladendorf W 20 5 0:38:15 05:47,7 36,20
143 42 301069MLTS Marschall Thomas Neu-Oberhausen-Gr.Enzersdorf M 30 24 0:38:19 05:48,3 5,23
144 27 060969PNAF Potzmann Adolf Lassee M 30 25 0:38:20 05:48,5 4,38
145 26 200978LRAA Lichtenberger Alexandra Lassee W 20 6 0:38:21 05:48,6 34,00
146 91 170660WROA Wallner Olga Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 4 0:38:46 05:52,4 31,80
147 143 120858SRHT Schneider Helmut Dt. Wagram M 40 24 0:39:04 05:55,2 3,54
148 142 210461SRRE Schneider Renate Dt. Wagram W 40 5 0:39:05 05:55,3 29,60
149 81 190263BAIE Blanka Irene Traiskirchen W 35 5 0:39:29 05:58,9 27,40
150 80 011268KLAD Kohl Astrid Traiskirchen W 30 11 0:39:34 05:59,7 25,20
151 38 010132KRFZ Knor Franz ASV Andlersdorf M 60 4 0:40:13 06:05,6 2,69
152 67 170740ZAEH Zaruba Erich Rutzendorf-Groß-Enzersdorf M 60 5 0:40:14 06:05,8 1,85
153 47 130959BICE Budai  Christine Wien W 40 6 0:40:38 06:09,4 23,00
154 37 221179WRTA Wimmer Tamara Wittau-Gr.Enzersdorf W 20 7 0:40:55 06:12,0 20,80
155 83 300163TSZA Takacs Zsuzsa Gänserndorf W 35 6 0:41:04 06:13,3 18,60
156 2 121271ZREE Zehir Emine Groß-Enzersdorf W 30 12 0:42:28 06:26,1 16,40
157 89 070762KAMA Krupitza Melitta Komaru Runners Hohenau W 40 7 0:42:48 06:29,1 14,20
158 150 191158PHDE Petsch Dine Wien W 40 8 0:43:18 06:33,6 12,00
159 48 220137BIWH Budai  Wilhelm TV Kagran M 60 6 0:44:16 06:42,4 1,00
160 54 020160BRSA Bittenauer Sonja Groß-Enzersdorf W 40 9 0:45:07 06:50,2 9,80
161 61 110564RLGA Redl Gerda Groß-Enzersdorf W 35 7 0:45:52 06:57,0 7,60
162 148 081259MHRA Menrath Romana Groß-Enzersdorf W 40 10 0:46:07 06:59,2 5,40
163 116 150392MRRA Mauer Romina   W J 3 0:48:56 07:24,8 3,20
164 114 231266MRSA Mauer Silvia ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya W 35 8 0:49:01 07:25,6 1,00