Wickerl Haferl Gedenklauf (9,5 km)

Rg Stn CN Fam Verein Ges Kl   Zeit Schnitt Pkt
1 3 210481SYRM Smutny Radim Gera Drnovice M 20 1 0:31:07 03:16 100,00
2 2 270963blnt Busl Norbert ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 35 1 0:31:13 03:17 99,24
3 5 171156sygd Stitz Gerhard LC Weinviertel M 45 1 0:31:31 03:19 98,49
4 8 111265fzcl Chitil Fritz LC Cafe Haferl M 35 2 0:31:42 03:20 97,73
5 143 260860vear Vincze Alexander   M 40 1 0:32:08 03:23 96,98
6 164 300170wsms Weiss Markus LC Cafe Haferl M 30 1 0:32:12 03:23 96,22
7 6 241256biai Ben Sahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl M 45 2 0:32:16 03:24 95,47
8 58 220376erar Eigner Alexander Elixia Health u. Fitnessclub M 20 2 0:33:06 03:29 94,71
9 126 240964HLMN Högl Martin LC Cafe Haferl M 35 3 0:33:09 03:29 93,95
10 178 111781brhs Brantner Hans   M 20 3 0:33:16 03:30 93,20
11 10 101065BRWR Bruckner Werner LC Cafe Haferl M 35 4 0:33:30 03:32 92,44
12 9 070673WRMS Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 4 0:33:49 03:34 91,69
13 89 201164dlan Dollezal Anton ULC Klosterneuburg Road Runners M 35 5 0:34:01 03:35 90,93
14 170 081077RRMS Reidlinger Markus LAC Harlekin M 20 5 0:34:02 03:35 90,18
15 29 140273wkgd Wenzl Gerhard   M 20 6 0:34:03 03:35 89,42
16 68 270870mdcn Mold Christian Lauftreff Hollabrunn M 30 2 0:34:24 03:37 88,66
17 163 110571wrwr Wiesinger Walter LAC Harlekin M 30 3 0:34:37 03:39 87,91
18 115 010769FRGR Fellner Günter LC Cafe Haferl M 30 4 0:34:47 03:40 87,15
19 116 301177PUHT Pesau Helmut SV Falkenstein M 20 7 0:35:01 03:41 86,40
20 176 180667WRWM Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl M 35 6 0:35:03 03:41 85,64
21 32 211159SRWR Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl M 40 2 0:35:05 03:42 84,89
22 55 160864VKSD Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 7 0:36:18 03:49 84,13
23 82 280465skht Schamböck Herbert Windkraft Wolkersdf. M 35 8 0:36:42 03:52 83,37
24 72 290351MKRF Micek Rudolf Komaru Runners Hohenau M 50 1 0:36:55 03:53 82,62
25 124 271054greh Gruber Erich HSV Mistelbach M 45 3 0:36:57 03:53 81,86
26 57 070270breh Brenner Erich Musketiere M 30 5 0:37:07 03:54 81,11
27 91 010262LRFZ Lachmayer  Franz LAC Harlekin M 40 3 0:37:09 03:55 80,35
28 145 241067jzts Jaretz Thomas SF Nord M 35 9 0:37:12 03:55 79,60
29 93 030573mrts Moser Thomas   M 20 8 0:37:15 03:55 78,84
30 121 040270lscn Lugus Christian TC Deutsch-Wagram M 30 6 0:37:19 03:56 78,08
31 78 071073SLEH Staudigl Erich LC Cafe Haferl M 20 9 0:37:19 03:56 77,33
32 119 140374rrts Rögner Thomas Kusi Obersdorf M 20 10 0:37:20 03:56 76,57
33 11 190654FZLD Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl M 45 4 0:37:23 03:56 75,82
34 129 110168mrkl Messinger Karl Trirun Linz M 30 7 0:37:25 03:56 75,06
35 175 080464BRCN Bruckner Christian   M 35 10 0:37:30 03:57 74,31
36 37 031266brbd Bruckner Bernhard   M 35 11 0:37:32 03:57 73,55
37 100 90971msor Ochsner Marcus LC Erste Bank M 30 8 0:37:34 03:57 72,79
38 103 130470HRAS Hubner Andreas   M 30 9 0:37:35 03:57 72,04
39 22 020463PSAS Polakovics Andreas Erste Bank M 35 12 0:37:37 03:58 71,28
40 81 190465hraa Hollunder Andrea ATSV OMV Auersthal W 35 1 0:37:37 03:58 100,00
41 111 020874jrms Kronberger Markus   M 20 11 0:37:52 03:59 70,53
42 46 230764wreh Waldecker Erich   M 35 13 0:37:52 03:59 69,77
43 54 290371VKGR Vock Günther LC Cafe Haferl M 30 10 0:37:53 03:59 69,02
44 98 151268ktts Kunert Thomas UDW M 30 11 0:37:59 04:00 68,26
45 74 130666mlgd Mendl Gerald LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 14 0:38:00 04:00 67,50
46 31 140149mrnt Mader Norbert 1. Klosterneuburger Triathlon-Club M 50 2 0:38:01 04:00 66,75
47 95 021258slwr Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin M 40 4 0:38:03 04:00 65,99
48 18 141139ksaa Kovacs Attila   M 60 1 0:38:05 04:01 65,24
49 104 251079wkrn Widlak Roman   M 20 12 0:38:22 04:02 64,48
50 88 110152SMRF Schram Rudolf SKV-PSK M 50 3 0:38:25 04:03 63,73
51 49 290358SRHT Schachinger Helmut LC Strasshof M 40 5 0:38:30 04:03 62,97
52 96 031077SMJS Schramm Johannes Musketiere M 20 13 0:38:39 04:04 62,21
53 146 201059BRJF Berndonner Josef LC Cafe Haferl M 40 6 0:38:40 04:04 61,46
54 108 201052PHPR Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 50 4 0:38:43 04:04 60,70
55 26 180458PHHD Pallitsch Harald LCC Wien M 40 7 0:38:47 04:05 59,95
56 39 260942kkhz Kolarik Heinz ÖSV M 60 2 0:39:00 04:06 59,19
57 94 070177MRHT Müllner Helmut Musketiere M 20 14 0:39:11 04:07 58,44
58 21 270964frht Fellner Herbert Siedler Gr. Engersdorf M 35 15 0:39:19 04:08 57,68
59 85 120164krld Kolar Leopold Teak won do Mistelbach M 35 16 0:39:22 04:09 56,92
60 36 241265KPCH Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl M 35 17 0:39:30 04:09 56,17
61 118 040766rrrf Rögner Rudolf   M 35 18 0:39:39 04:10 55,41
62 1 290469BLHN Bachl Hermann HSV Mistelbach M 30 12 0:39:40 04:11 54,66
63 172 250363JRGD Janner Gerhard LAC Harlekin M 35 19 0:39:43 04:11 53,90
64 13 131063ZRMD Zillner Manfred 1.LC Parndorf M 35 20 0:39:54 04:12 53,15
65 92 260464hsfz Haas Franz   M 35 21 0:39:54 04:12 52,39
66 61 071255KRRT Kaiser Rupert LC Cafe Haferl M 45 5 0:40:07 04:13 51,63
67 40 011042prht Pfundner Herbert Komaru Runners Hohenau M 60 3 0:40:07 04:13 50,88
68 149 100256mrwr Mayer Walter SC-Schwarzlackenau M 45 6 0:40:08 04:13 50,12
69 80 060365rrml Rauscher Michael HSV Gross-Enzersdorf M 35 22 0:40:08 04:14 49,37
70 59 060265brmd Bauer Manfred   M 35 23 0:40:30 04:16 48,61
71 14 010345LSAD Lukas Alfred Böhlervereinigung M 50 5 0:40:44 04:17 47,85
72 71 290162salg Schweida Ludwig Komaru Runners Hohenau M 40 8 0:40:47 04:18 47,10
73 44 260668plgr Perl Günter ULT Deutsch Wagram M 30 13 0:40:54 04:18 46,34
74 47 300469WRGD Waldecker Gottfried   M 30 14 0:41:05 04:19 45,59
75 150 031279fyeh Fally Elisabeth ULC Weinland W 20 1 0:41:05 04:19 97,09
76 174 081247PRJF Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin M 50 6 0:41:07 04:20 44,83
77 97 041265PRGD Paier Gerhard ASV Andlersdorf M 35 24 0:41:09 04:20 44,08
78 127 070471Mkmt Messinger-Walek Margit Trirun Linz W 30 1 0:41:12 04:20 94,18
79 27 101062GRRD Geringer Reinhard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 9 0:41:13 04:20 43,32
80 69 290576TRMD Totter Manfred LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 20 15 0:41:18 04:21 42,56
81 86 040766jtca Kainz Christa   W 35 2 0:41:18 04:21 91,26
82 42 281060HMFH Helm Friedrich LC Cafe Haferl M 40 10 0:41:27 04:22 41,81
83 120 P1 Ebert Jürgen LC Cafe Haferl M 35 25 0:41:28 04:22 41,05
84 101 100554HRFZ Hutter Fritz ASV Andlersdorf M 45 7 0:41:29 04:22 40,30
85 35 210473SRPR Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl M 20 16 0:41:35 04:23 39,54
86 28 280162wred Wagner Eduard LC Cafe Haferl M 40 11 0:41:35 04:23 38,79
87 125 170966SSHD Süss Helfried LC Cafe Haferl M 35 26 0:41:41 04:23 38,03
88 137 170258WRMD Wiesinger Manfred LAC Harlekin M 40 12 0:41:41 04:23 37,27
89 79 230265SLCN Stetzl Christian LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 35 27 0:42:03 04:26 36,52
90 7 151151SMWA Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl W 50 1 0:42:07 04:26 88,35
91 166 070374bdwr Bogad Werner   M 20 17 0:42:10 04:26 35,76
92 136 300469SRGI Schwayer Gerti ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 2 0:42:13 04:27 85,44
93 131 241051FRLD Fellner Leopold   M 50 7 0:42:13 04:27 35,01
94 70 210475HLSE Haidl Sabine LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf W 20 2 0:42:22 04:28 82,53
95 110 210357DHLD Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin M 45 8 0:42:25 04:28 34,25
96 122 040966blri Brachtl  Rudi   M 35 28 0:42:28 04:28 33,50
97 148 050169gewr Gube Werner   M 30 15 0:42:29 04:28 32,74
98 106 091272atmn Aimet Martin   M 30 16 0:42:38 04:29 31,98
99 154 040277LRSA Langer Sonja Komaru Runners Hohenau W 20 3 0:42:42 04:30 79,62
100 105 021170plwr Pömmerl Walter   M 30 17 0:42:44 04:30 31,23
101 171 250458ksod Kus Oswald   M 40 13 0:42:46 04:30 30,47
102 169 020878grba Göttinger Bettina ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 20 4 0:42:47 04:30 76,71
103 139 290665erbe Eichler Brigitte   W 35 3 0:42:59 04:31 73,79
104 158 041086wreh Weber Elisabeth ULC Weinland W Ju 1 0:43:00 04:32 70,88
105 135 110447CYRF Cerveny  Rudolf ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 8 0:43:00 04:32 29,72
106 112 080158SRRT Stöger Robert   M 45 9 0:43:01 04:32 28,96
107 83 231190mraa Mayr Anna USL Gr. Enzersdorf W Ju 2 0:43:03 04:32 67,97
108 84 121158mrwg Mayr Wolfgang USL Gr. Enzersdorf M 40 14 0:43:03 04:32 28,21
109 159 200971strd Sampt Roland   M 30 18 0:43:05 04:32 27,45
110 24 011163LRHT Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl M 35 29 0:43:07 04:32 26,69
111 45 070162emcn Ehm Christian LC Cafe Haferl M 40 15 0:43:08 04:32 25,94
112 50 200160KNEN Kussmann Erwin LC Strasshof M 40 16 0:43:11 04:33 25,18
113 43 110583jala Jirickova Lenka Gera Drnovice W Ju 3 0:43:13 04:33 65,06
114 144 130364WFOO Wolf Otto   M 35 30 0:43:57 04:38 24,43
115 51 150763KNSA Kussmann Sylvia LC Strasshof W 35 4 0:43:57 04:38 62,15
116 147 050951fyor Fally Othmar   M 50 9 0:44:05 04:38 23,67
117 162 030566RRCA Rögner Christa ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 35 5 0:44:12 04:39 59,24
118 151 010565örmd Österreicher Manfred   M 35 31 0:44:23 04:40 22,92
119 155 031164plks Pirkl Klaus   M 35 32 0:44:28 04:41 22,16
120 161 081057TREA Trautenberger Erika ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 45 1 0:44:29 04:41 56,32
121 62 281253kret Koger Ernst ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 45 10 0:44:36 04:42 21,40
122 77 120251hrcn Hauser Christian ASV Andlersdorf M 50 10 0:44:39 04:42 20,65
123 114 030654OKRI Obrtlik Rudi ASV Andlersdorf M 45 11 0:44:39 04:42 19,89
124 60 270969krwg Kainbacher Wolfgang   M 30 19 0:44:59 04:44 19,14
125 99 260369PYMD Pertschy  Manfred   M 30 20 0:44:59 04:44 18,38
126 102 010869PYDS Pertschy Doris ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 30 3 0:44:59 04:44 53,41
127 75 140455mkhn Micek Johann Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 12 0:45:00 04:44 17,63
128 53 281153BIGD Bonifazi Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 45 13 0:45:24 04:47 16,87
129 165 130160pras Pöchhacker  Andreas   M 40 17 0:45:25 04:47 16,11
130 33 041261SRGE Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl W 40 1 0:45:26 04:47 50,50
131 173 180147HRJF Hütter Josef   M 50 11 0:45:36 04:48 15,36
132 19 011269plgr Preisl Günter   M 30 21 0:45:43 04:49 14,60
133 138 160962asht Antos Helmut   M 40 18 0:46:03 04:51 13,85
134 152 270676hrfz Heidinger Franz   M 20 18 0:46:08 04:51 13,09
135 123 081179 hych Horesovsky Christoph   M 20 19 0:46:11 04:52 12,34
136 179 021076krbt Kober Birgit   W 20 5 0:46:18 04:52 47,59
137 167 140662zawr Zelenka Walter   M 40 19 0:46:23 04:53 11,58
138 168 080252MRMA Matzner Monika LC Cafe Haferl W 50 2 0:46:25 04:53 44,68
139 52 151154BRGD Brunner Gerhard   M 45 14 0:46:31 04:54 10,82
140 73 120856bkht Benedik Helmut Komaru Runners Hohenau M 45 15 0:46:35 04:54 10,07
141 56 280778ckda Chupik Daniela Elixia Health u. Fitnessclub W 20 6 0:47:10 04:58 41,76
142 30 070372BRSA Binder Silvia LC Cafe Haferl W 30 4 0:47:13 04:58 38,85
143 34 210874unsa Urban Sonja LC Cafe Haferl W 20 7 0:47:49 05:02 35,94
144 20 201161brjf Brenner Josef Musketiere M 40 20 0:48:05 05:04 9,31
145 113 160963SRGG Seiler Georg Safe Way M 35 33 0:48:07 05:04 8,56
146 130 210943szkl Spiesz Karl ULT Deutsch-Wagram M 50 12 0:48:22 05:05 7,80
147 38 220570ARSA Apflauer Sandra ASV Andlersdorf W 30 5 0:48:30 05:06 33,03
148 63 210666bden Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof W 35 6 0:48:37 05:07 30,12
149 87 191242wzhy Wenz Henry LC-Volksbank-Aktiv-Zistersdorf M 60 4 0:49:37 05:13 7,05
150 132 120564hnht Hartwein Horst   M 35 34 0:49:41 05:14 6,29
151 12 200166RRHZ Reitmeier Heinz LC Cafe Haferl M 35 35 0:49:49 05:15 5,53
152 177 021158zraa Zauner Anna LT Lebensministerium W 40 2 0:51:03 05:22 27,21
153 180 300660mrwg Messner Wolfgang   M 40 21 0:51:04 05:22 4,78
154 90 020668ermn Eschberger Martin   M 30 22 0:51:44 05:27 4,02
155 117 130582haja Hruschka Julia SV Falkenstein W 20 8 0:54:31 05:44 24,29
156 141 210461srre Schneider Renate   W 40 3 0:54:40 05:45 21,38
157 140 120858srht Schneider Helmut   M 40 22 0:54:40 05:45 3,27
158 156 120980zlml Zangl Michael   M 20 20 0:54:41 05:45 2,51
159 133 260749CYBE Cerveny  Brigitte ULT Deutsch-Wagram W 50 3 0:54:50 05:46 18,47
160 107 190985wkca Widlak Claudia   W Ju 4 0:55:09 05:48 15,56
161 41 060658ASGE Andreas Gabriele ASV Andlersdorf W 40 4 0:55:27 05:50 12,65
162 66 211057örha Öller Herta   W 45 2 0:55:59 05:54 9,74
163 16 190763URSY Unger Sissy LC Cafe Haferl W 35 7 0:57:53 06:06 6,82
164 15 190459URFZ Unger Franz LC Cafe Haferl M 40 23 0:57:55 06:06 1,76
165 67 201158örha Öller Helga   W 40 5 1:00:48 06:24 3,91
166 65 110359jhoo Jarisch Otto   M 40 24 1:00:48 06:24 1,00
167 181 140158srid Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl W 40 6 1:02:30 06:35 1,00
168 23 200572rhgd Rath Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl M 30   nicht in Ziel   0,00
169 153 170571KHDR Koch Dieter Komaru Runners Hohenau M 30   nicht in Ziel   0,00
170 157 081179hakn Hana Kaldun   M 20   nicht in Ziel   0,00