LCC-Wien Silvesterlauf
2003-12-31


Silvesterlauf - 5,4k

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Rang  Stnr  Name                            Jg  Verein/Ort               NAT  Klasse  Kl-R  Brutto/Rg.        Netto      km/h    min/km   
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1    13  Steinbauer Martin               80  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-20       1  0:15:47 / 1.      0:15:47    20.53   2:55   
   2     9  Janishevskyy Maxim              73  LCC Wien                 UKR  M-30       1  0:15:52 / 2.      0:15:52    20.42   2:56   
   3    33  Heigl Thomas                    80  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-20       2  0:16:07 / 3.      0:16:05    20.15   2:58   
   4    11  Wundsam Peter                   66  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-35       1  0:16:10 / 4.      0:16:09    20.06   2:59   
   5     8  Schuh Reinhard                  83  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-20       3  0:16:19 / 5.      0:16:16    19.92   3:00   
   6    30  Mayr Bernhard                   78  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-20       4  0:16:33 / 6.      0:16:33    19.58   3:03   
   7    10  Pumper Susanne                  70  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-30       1  0:16:43 / 7.      0:16:43    19.38   3:05   
   8   858  Klemen Bernhard                 84  SU SC Theresianum        AUT  M-18       1  0:16:49 / 8.      0:16:46    19.32   3:06   
   9  4865  Znidaric Domen                  83  LCC Wien                 SLO  M-20       5  0:17:03 / 9.      0:17:02    19.02   3:09   
  10  1464  Stitz Andreas                   67  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-35       2  0:17:08 / 10.     0:17:06    18.95   3:10   
  11  1721  Gigl Manfred                    62  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-40       1  0:17:21 / 11.     0:17:20    18.69   3:12   
  12  4601  Kröll Gottfried                 64  SVS Schwechat            AUT  M-35       3  0:17:23 / 12.     0:17:22    18.66   3:12   
  13   703  Hailing Markus                  76  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-20       6  0:17:33 / 13.     0:17:31    18.50   3:14   
  14   973  Sungi Alfred                    69  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-30       2  0:17:41 / 14.     0:17:40    18.34   3:16   
  15  4661  Hartmann Gerhard                55  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-45       1  0:17:47 / 15.     0:17:46    18.24   3:17   
  16  1537  Pogac Jürgen                    73  HSV Marathon Wr. Neusta  AUT  M-30       3  0:17:57 / 16.     0:17:56    18.07   3:19   
  17  4289  Nn Stnr.-4289                   00                           AUT  M-???      1  0:18:00 / 17.     0:17:56    18.07   3:19   
  18   969  Strallhofer Winfried            74  drsl.de                  AUT  M-20       7  0:18:07 / 19.     0:18:05    17.92   3:20   
  19   661  Riedenbauer Hannes              83  TSV Hartberg             AUT  M-20       8  0:18:06 / 18.     0:18:05    17.92   3:20   
  20     5  Javornik Helena                 66  LCC Wien                 SLO  W-35       1  0:18:07 / 20.     0:18:07    17.88   3:21   
  21    34  Mayr Andrea                     79  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-20       1  0:18:09 / 21.     0:18:08    17.87   3:21   
  22   179  Grundmann Daniel-Philip         81  Wien                     AUT  M-20       9  0:18:15 / 22.     0:18:09    17.85   3:21   
  23  1606  Ditto Manfred                   60  Birkfeld                 AUT  M-40       2  0:18:16 / 23.     0:18:13    17.79   3:22   
  24  4819  Hagn Christian                  81  Wien                     AUT  M-20      10  0:18:22 / 24.     0:18:18    17.70   3:23   
  25  1355  Hailing Roman                   73  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-30       4  0:18:22 / 25.     0:18:21    17.66   3:23   
  26  4662  Insam Sieghard                  56  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-45       2  0:18:27 / 26.     0:18:25    17.59   3:24   
  27   323  Pospisil Jan, Mag.              74  www.cirsa.at             AUT  M-20      11  0:18:32 / 28.     0:18:28    17.55   3:25   
  27  1221  Haunold Viktor, Dr.             62  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-40       3  0:18:28 / 27.     0:18:28    17.55   3:25   
  29   231  Karall Andreas                  67  LC Hochwasser            AUT  M-35       4  0:18:33 / 29.     0:18:28    17.55   3:25   
  30   534  Stitz Gerhard                   56  Lc Waldviertel           AUT  M-45       3  0:18:33 / 30.     0:18:29    17.53   3:25   
  31  1189  Valeriano Gilbert               52  ÖSV                      AUT  M-50       1  0:18:34 / 31.     0:18:31    17.50   3:25   
  32  1819  Ginter Adi                      61  PSV Wien                 AUT  M-40       4  0:18:37 / 32.     0:18:33    17.47   3:26   
  33   711  Petrov Kirill                   88  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-14       1  0:18:43 / 33.     0:18:38    17.39   3:27   
  34  1781  Reidlinger Markus               77  LAC Harlekin             AUT  M-20      12  0:18:44 / 34.     0:18:40    17.36   3:27   
  35  4377  Vegh Jürgen                     74  Cube                     AUT  M-20      13  0:18:48 / 35.     0:18:45    17.28   3:28   
  36  1657  Schönauer Thomas                66  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-35       5  0:18:49 / 36.     0:18:47    17.25   3:28   
  37   465  Eidher Franz                    58  Lc Waldviertel           AUT  M-45       4  0:18:50 / 37.     0:18:48    17.23   3:28   
  38   499  Novotny Tomas, Dipl.Ing.        65  Ba ca                    AUT  M-35       6  0:18:54 / 39.     0:18:50    17.20   3:29   
  39  1289  Kallinger Christian             58  Cricket                  AUT  M-45       5  0:18:53 / 38.     0:18:52    17.17   3:29   
  40   204  Heyes Chris                     54  Wien                     GBR  M-45       6  0:19:10 / 43.     0:19:01    17.04   3:31   
  41   417  Windt Walter                    70  Kleinneusiedl            AUT  M-30       5  0:19:10 / 44.     0:19:03    17.01   3:31   
  41   659  Buchegger Andre                 83  TSV Hartberg             AUT  M-20      14  0:19:05 / 40.     0:19:03    17.01   3:31   
  43  1816  Pfaffenlehner Josef             67  LG Fischamend            AUT  M-35       7  0:19:09 / 42.     0:19:04    16.99   3:31   
  44  1439  Preiss Wolfgang                 66  Generali SV              AUT  M-35       8  0:19:08 / 41.     0:19:06    16.96   3:32   
  45  1845  Srb Alexander                   73  WAT OL Team              AUT  M-30       6  0:19:32 / 56.     0:19:09    16.92   3:32   
  46   297  Ochsner Marcus                  71  LC Erste Bank            AUT  M-30       7  0:19:17 / 45.     0:19:13    16.86   3:33   
  47   156  Frad Georg                      70  Asics RLS Tri Team       AUT  M-30       8  0:19:20 / 46.     0:19:15    16.83   3:33   
  48  1799  Hochreiter Werner, DI           67  Wien                     AUT  M-35       9  0:19:26 / 53.     0:19:16    16.82   3:34   
  49  1009  Janda Robert                    75  HSV Gerlinger AMST       AUT  M-20      15  0:19:20 / 47.     0:19:18    16.79   3:34   
  50  1664  Fenk Christian                  65  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-35      10  0:19:21 / 48.     0:19:19    16.77   3:34   
  51   681  Eigelsreiter Ernst              59  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  M-40       5  0:19:26 / 52.     0:19:20    16.76   3:34   
  52   401  Tschapka Wolfgang               60  Komaru Runners Hohenau   AUT  M-40       6  0:19:24 / 50.     0:19:21    16.74   3:35   
  53  1144  Schöllberger Anton              49  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50       2  0:19:26 / 51.     0:19:23    16.72   3:35   
  54  1017  Enz Karl                        66  LTC Seewinkel            AUT  M-35      11  0:19:24 / 49.     0:19:24    16.70   3:35   
  55  1636  Mühlehner Johann                58  Wien                     AUT  M-45       7  0:19:33 / 58.     0:19:27    16.66   3:36   
  56     6  Koba Tamara                     59  LCC Wien                 UKR  W-40       1  0:19:29 / 54.     0:19:28    16.64   3:36   
  57   799  Fuereder Werner                 62  Alc Wels                 AUT  M-40       7  0:19:30 / 55.     0:19:28    16.64   3:36   
  58   177  Gruber Xavier                   76  Upc                      FRA  M-20      16  0:19:32 / 57.     0:19:30    16.62   3:36   
  59  1807  Landertshamer Herbert           64  Wien                     AUT  M-35      12  0:19:43 / 65.     0:19:31    16.60   3:36   
  60  1501  Zischg Robert, Dr.              63  USV Weissbach            AUT  M-40       8  0:19:35 / 59.     0:19:32    16.59   3:37   
  61  1815  Kern Johann                     70  Wien                     AUT  M-30       9  0:19:50 / 70.     0:19:32    16.59   3:37   
  62   967  Steyrer Thomas                  63  ULC Roadrunners Kloster  AUT  M-40       9  0:19:35 / 60.     0:19:33    16.57   3:37   
  63  1154  Chihungi Bunduki                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35      13  0:19:36 / 61.     0:19:34    16.56   3:37   
  64   875  Lichtscheidl Gottfried          56  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-45       8  0:19:37 / 62.     0:19:36    16.53   3:37   
  65  1419  Dörfler Stefan                  71  Erste Bank LC            AUT  M-30      10  0:19:44 / 66.     0:19:36    16.53   3:37   
  66    32  Leutner Lisa-Maria              90  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-12       1  0:19:38 / 63.     0:19:37    16.52   3:37   
  67  1074  Lackner Manfred                 71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      11  0:19:56 / 76.     0:19:38    16.50   3:38   
  68   279  Micek Rudolf                    51  Komeru Runners Hohenau   AUT  M-50       3  0:19:43 / 64.     0:19:39    16.49   3:38   
  69   682  Muth Alfred                     62  Mauer/Melk               AUT  M-40      10  0:19:49 / 69.     0:19:39    16.49   3:38   
  70  4786  Wagner Georg-Nikolaus           72  Zisser Kronstorf         AUT  M-30      12  0:19:53 / 72.     0:19:42    16.45   3:38   
  71  1246  Leitgeb Norbert                 61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      11  0:19:47 / 68.     0:19:42    16.45   3:38   
  72  4316  Mrkvicka Christoph              87  Wien                     AUT  M-16       1  0:19:45 / 67.     0:19:42    16.45   3:38   
  73   877  Lifka Martin                    75  LC Erste Bank            AUT  M-20      17  0:19:53 / 71.     0:19:44    16.42   3:39   
  74  1112  Fathi Jalil                     48  VIC Runners              AUT  M-55       1  0:20:16 / 92.     0:19:47    16.38   3:39   
  75  1705  Wagner Robert                   71  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-30      13  0:20:04 / 79.     0:19:50    16.34   3:40   
  76   221  Hubner Andreas                  70  The Running Devils       AUT  M-30      14  0:19:55 / 75.     0:19:51    16.32   3:40   
  77  1036  Pfeiffer Reinhard               80  Schwechat                AUT  M-20      18  0:20:36 / 118.    0:19:51    16.32   3:40   
  78  1589  Breyer Philipp                  85  Tri Kagran               AUT  M-18       2  0:19:53 / 73.     0:19:52    16.31   3:40   
  79   700  Vojta Andreas                   89  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-14       2  0:19:53 / 74.     0:19:52    16.31   3:40   
  80   195  Hasenleithner Erwin             57  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-45       9  0:20:06 / 80.     0:19:53    16.30   3:40   
  81   167  Gesperger Christoph             80  LTC Seewinkel            AUT  M-20      19  0:20:00 / 77.     0:19:55    16.27   3:41   
  82   926  Rack Manfred                    62  Plechis power team       AUT  M-40      12  0:20:09 / 81.     0:19:56    16.25   3:41   
  83   575  Funk Andreas                    82  Wien                     AUT  M-20      20  0:20:03 / 78.     0:19:59    16.21   3:42   
  84  1660  Riedl Martin                    68  Wien                     AUT  M-35      14  0:20:11 / 84.     0:20:00    16.20   3:42   
  85   144  Enz Gerhard                     75  ltc seewinkel            AUT  M-20      21  0:20:12 / 86.     0:20:00    16.20   3:42   
  86  1780  Gotsch Wolfgang                 71  SC Poysdorf              AUT  M-30      15  0:20:14 / 89.     0:20:01    16.19   3:42   
  87  1659  Kontic Zoran                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      10  0:20:15 / 90.     0:20:03    16.16   3:42   
  88  1152  Dlouhy Martin, Mag.             67  Uww                      AUT  M-35      15  0:20:22 / 101.    0:20:04    16.15   3:42   
  89  4415  Windbichler Lydia               87  LC Villach               AUT  W-16       1  0:20:55 / 133.    0:20:04    16.15   3:42   
  90   900  Otterer Andreas                 64  Bbsv                     AUT  M-35      16  0:20:13 / 87.     0:20:05    16.13   3:43   
  91  1412  Srb Rudolf                      67  ULC Klosterneuburg       AUT  M-35      17  0:20:11 / 85.     0:20:06    16.12   3:43   
  92   317  Pirklbauer Andreas, D.i., M.b.  69  Cremifanensis Runners    AUT  M-30      16  0:20:09 / 82.     0:20:06    16.12   3:43   
  93   400  Triska Christoph                82  Tri Kagran               AUT  M-20      22  0:20:10 / 83.     0:20:06    16.12   3:43   
  93   680  Wilhelm Alfred                  53  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  M-50       4  0:20:20 / 100.    0:20:06    16.12   3:43   
  95  4862  Hausler Norbert                 61  EKTC                     AUT  M-40      13  0:20:16 / 92.     0:20:11    16.05   3:44   
  96   522  Schmalzer Johann                57  Der Fisch Mödling        AUT  M-45      11  0:20:13 / 88.     0:20:11    16.05   3:44   
  97  4838  Kliment Herbert                 76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      23  0:20:16 / 94.     0:20:12    16.04   3:44   
  98   242  Knotz Volker                    64  LCC Mödling              AUT  M-35      18  0:20:15 / 91.     0:20:12    16.04   3:44   
  99  1879  Niessner Alexander              73  JUH                      AUT  M-30      17  0:20:24 / 103.    0:20:13    16.03   3:44   
 100  1858  Döller Rudi                     54  ÖSV                      AUT  M-45      12  0:20:17 / 96.     0:20:14    16.01   3:44   
 101  1161  Kment Stefan                    72  Austrian                 AUT  M-30      18  0:20:24 / 104.    0:20:14    16.01   3:44   
 101  1472  Rabenlehner Markus              75  Großrußbach              AUT  M-20      24  0:20:35 / 114.    0:20:14    16.01   3:44   
 103  4148  Reith Matthias                  85  VTB Varel                GER  M-18       3  0:20:29 / 107.    0:20:15    16.00   3:45   
 104  1743  Grabmayer Markus                81  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-20      25  0:20:18 / 99.     0:20:16    15.99   3:45   
 105   745  Pichler Simone                  82  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-20       2  0:20:18 / 97.     0:20:16    15.99   3:45   
 106    31  Lilge-Leutner Carina            60  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-40       2  0:20:17 / 95.     0:20:17    15.97   3:45   
 107  1584  Reichl Thomas                   89  Wien                     AUT  M-14       3  0:20:18 / 98.     0:20:17    15.97   3:45   
 108  1299  Bernreiter Johannes             72  Strasshof                AUT  M-30      19  0:20:34 / 111.    0:20:18    15.96   3:45   
 109  1902  Walkova Petra                   74  Svs Schwechat            AUT  W-20       3  0:20:22 / 102.    0:20:20    15.93   3:45   
 110   516  Le Bail Pascal                  69  LV Falsche Hasen         AUT  M-30      20  0:20:26 / 106.    0:20:20    15.93   3:45   
 111  1686  Prandstätter Ludwig             52  Wien                     AUT  M-50       5  0:20:32 / 109.    0:20:21    15.92   3:46   
 112   722  Michalek Ludwig                 60  KSV E Weke               AUT  M-40      14  0:20:36 / 116.    0:20:22    15.91   3:46   
 113   725  Kovarik Thomas                  67  Zürich Kosmos            AUT  M-35      19  0:20:47 / 127.    0:20:22    15.91   3:46   
 114  1034  Partoloth Albin                 85  LC Villach               AUT  M-18       4  0:21:14 / 158.    0:20:23    15.90   3:46   
 115   666  Tschögl Norbert, Mag.           73  Wr. Neustadt             AUT  M-30      21  0:20:25 / 105.    0:20:23    15.90   3:46   
 116  1345  Steiner Hannes                  76  Der Fisch                AUT  M-20      26  0:20:42 / 124.    0:20:25    15.87   3:46   
 117   334  Rainaldi Nino                   55  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-45      13  0:20:30 / 108.    0:20:28    15.83   3:47   
 118  1556  Grünberger Martin               66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      20  0:20:37 / 119.    0:20:29    15.82   3:47   
 119  4747  Heissig Werner                  57  TRI Kagran               AUT  M-45      14  0:20:33 / 110.    0:20:30    15.80   3:47   
 120  4525  Heigl Leopold                   66  SU MTB Team              AUT  M-35      21  0:20:34 / 113.    0:20:31    15.79   3:47   
 121  1841  Kreuzer Ronald                  68  Gumpoldskirchen          AUT  M-35      22  0:20:54 / 130.    0:20:31    15.79   3:47   
 122   123  Braun Gunnar, MMag.             68  Raiffeisen               AUT  M-35      23  0:20:42 / 123.    0:20:31    15.79   3:47   
 123  1466  Baumgartner Otmar               63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      15  0:21:11 / 156.    0:20:31    15.79   3:47   
 124  1040  Sack Raimund                    68  Ltc seewinkel            AUT  M-35      24  0:20:44 / 125.    0:20:31    15.79   3:47   
 125  1328  Pilz Martin, Mag.               77  HSV Tria Gerlinger Amst  AUT  M-20      27  0:20:35 / 115.    0:20:32    15.78   3:48   
 126  1374  Jursa Michael                   66  ASC Wien                 AUT  M-35      25  0:20:47 / 126.    0:20:32    15.78   3:48   
 127  1448  Machinek Martin                 83  LC Hanni                 AUT  M-20      28  0:20:34 / 112.    0:20:32    15.78   3:48   
 128   639  Freudhofmeier Martin            75                           AUT  M-20      29  0:20:41 / 122.    0:20:34    15.75   3:48   
 129   572  Huber Alois                     70  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-30      22  0:21:09 / 151.    0:20:34    15.75   3:48   
 129  1354  Janda Dieter                    75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      30  0:20:36 / 117.    0:20:34    15.75   3:48   
 131   683  Bös Richard, Dr.                58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      15  0:20:37 / 120.    0:20:34    15.75   3:48   
 132  1631  Jahn Christopher, Mag.          76  Liesing/Währing Power R  AUT  M-20      31  0:21:41 / 187.    0:20:36    15.73   3:48   
 133   953  Schwan Gerhard, Dipl. Ing.      65  KSV Flughafen Wien       AUT  M-35      26  0:20:49 / 128.    0:20:37    15.72   3:49   
 134  4536  Mikula Marko                    81  Wien                     AUT  M-20      32  0:20:40 / 121.    0:20:37    15.72   3:49   
 135  4701  Berger Juerg                    72  Wien                     AUT  M-30      23  0:21:55 / 205.    0:20:38    15.70   3:49   
 136  1598  Weinzettl Stefan                85  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-18       5  0:20:59 / 139.    0:20:42    15.65   3:50   
 137   872  Lemp Günther                    66  ULC Sparkasse Langenloi  AUT  M-35      27  0:20:56 / 134.    0:20:44    15.63   3:50   
 138  4250  Ebermann Herbert                54  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-45      16  0:20:54 / 131.    0:20:45    15.61   3:50   
 139   621  Luef Manuel                     81  Wien                     AUT  M-20      33  0:20:53 / 129.    0:20:46    15.60   3:50   
 140   868  Kunar Gerald, Ing.              66  Sportclub Alcatel        AUT  M-35      28  0:20:54 / 132.    0:20:47    15.59   3:50   
 141  4735  Lohsmann Maximilian             80  RC Star Bike             AUT  M-20      34  0:21:01 / 141.    0:20:47    15.59   3:50   
 142   145  Erben Robert                    66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      29  0:20:56 / 136.    0:20:50    15.55   3:51   
 143  1110  Arbinger Heinz                  69  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-30      24  0:21:09 / 150.    0:20:50    15.55   3:51   
 144   490  Katter Janos-Herbert            75  Sopron                   HUN  M-20      35  0:21:23 / 165.    0:20:51    15.54   3:51   
 145  1883  Mayer Georg                     69  PSV Leoben               AUT  M-30      25  0:21:06 / 146.    0:20:52    15.53   3:51   
 146  1880  Resch Christoph                 65  Wien                     AUT  M-35      30  0:20:56 / 135.    0:20:53    15.51   3:52   
 147   857  Kleinpaul Roland                57  ösv                      AUT  M-45      17  0:21:11 / 153.    0:20:54    15.50   3:52   
 148  1617  Kretschy Erich                  62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      16  0:21:11 / 157.    0:20:54    15.50   3:52   
 149   692  Hackl Fritz                     57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      18  0:21:06 / 147.    0:20:54    15.50   3:52   
 150  1265  Rappolt Manfred                 68  LA Vitesse               AUT  M-35      31  0:20:58 / 137.    0:20:55    15.49   3:52   
 150  1524  Binder Valetin                  55  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-45      19  0:21:04 / 143.    0:20:55    15.49   3:52   
 152  1252  Kozbial Jan                     54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      20  0:21:01 / 140.    0:20:56    15.48   3:52   
 153  4136  Kasper Christian                76  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-20      36  0:20:59 / 138.    0:20:56    15.48   3:52   
 154  4204  Eriksson Mia                    87                           SWE  W-16       2  0:21:04 / 144.    0:20:57    15.47   3:52   
 155  4162  Steiner Horst                   64  drsl                     AUT  M-35      32  0:21:07 / 148.    0:20:57    15.47   3:52   
 156  1366  Schwaiger Ernst                 73  Wien                     AUT  M-30      26  0:21:57 / 207.    0:20:58    15.45   3:52   
 157  4566  Pötsch Joseph                   83  Wien                     AUT  M-20      37  0:21:06 / 145.    0:20:58    15.45   3:52   
 158   944  Scharf Josef                    41  WHC Vösendorf            AUT  M-60       1  0:21:03 / 142.    0:20:59    15.44   3:53   
 159  1235  Keszthelyi David                76  Holmes Place             AUT  M-20      38  0:21:15 / 160.    0:21:02    15.40   3:53   
 160  1546  Heichl Wolfgang                 71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      27  0:21:17 / 164.    0:21:04    15.38   3:54   
 161  4632  Böhm Mathias                    87  Ruderclub Lia            AUT  M-16       2  0:21:11 / 155.    0:21:05    15.37   3:54   
 162  1832  Weiss Manfred                   67  EKTC ULC RR              AUT  M-35      33  0:21:08 / 149.    0:21:05    15.37   3:54   
 163  4471  Kummer Ari                      64  Edinburgh                SCO  M-35      34  0:21:17 / 163.    0:21:05    15.37   3:54   
 164   501  Pabel Swen                      68  heisse werkstatt         AUT  M-35      35  0:22:38 / 271.    0:21:06    15.36   3:54   
 165   550  Wesel Peter                     65  Wien                     AUT  M-35      36  0:21:29 / 173.    0:21:06    15.36   3:54   
 166   545  Uttenthaler Stefan, Magister    78  Union Geboltskirchen     AUT  M-20      39  0:21:10 / 152.    0:21:06    15.36   3:54   
 167   619  Schupka Gerald                  41  ÖSV                      AUT  M-60       2  0:21:11 / 154.    0:21:06    15.36   3:54   
 168  1223  Marek Gerd                      77  Polizeisportverein       AUT  M-20      40  0:21:14 / 159.    0:21:08    15.33   3:54   
 169   503  Pfeifer Hannes                  71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      28  0:22:37 / 268.    0:21:08    15.33   3:54   
 170   835  Hummel Rudolf                   57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      21  0:21:34 / 179.    0:21:10    15.31   3:55   
 171   537  Szorger Hans                    49  S Bausparkasse           AUT  M-50       6  0:21:16 / 161.    0:21:11    15.30   3:55   
 172   476  Graf Robert, Ing.               73  Wien                     AUT  M-30      29  0:21:45 / 196.    0:21:13    15.27   3:55   
 173  4386  Wiesinger Mathias               81  LC Erdpress              AUT  M-20      41  0:21:57 / 208.    0:21:14    15.26   3:55   
 174  4396  Baxa Martin, Mag.               75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      42  0:22:42 / 277.    0:21:15    15.25   3:56   
 175  4771  Tragauer Herbert                45  Wien                     AUT  M-55       2  0:21:24 / 167.    0:21:15    15.25   3:56   
 176  1674  Maier Andreas                   72  LAC Nationalpark         AUT  M-30      30  0:21:45 / 195.    0:21:15    15.25   3:56   
 177  1176  Kuzmits Wolfgang, Dr.           67  Eisenstadt               AUT  M-35      37  0:21:51 / 202.    0:21:15    15.25   3:56   
 178  1060  Reisenberger Roland             68  OK Gittis                AUT  M-35      38  0:21:23 / 166.    0:21:16    15.24   3:56   
 179  1455  Sassmann Michael                46  Wien                     AUT  M-55       3  0:21:17 / 162.    0:21:17    15.22   3:56   
 180  1153  Toch Roland                     72  Wien                     AUT  M-30      31  0:21:35 / 180.    0:21:18    15.21   3:56   
 181  4612  Jonas Herbert                   88  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-14       4  0:21:25 / 168.    0:21:19    15.20   3:56   
 182   975  Trettenhan Andreas              71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      32  0:21:47 / 198.    0:21:20    15.19   3:57   
 182  4673  Noorry Frederic                 73  France OSZE              AUT  M-30      32  0:21:25 / 169.    0:21:20    15.19   3:57   
 184   241  Kneissl Roland                  66  Leitzersdorf             AUT  M-35      39  0:21:41 / 188.    0:21:21    15.18   3:57   
 185   120  Bossniak Thomas                 64  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-35      40  0:21:40 / 186.    0:21:21    15.18   3:57   
 186  1468  Rabenlehner Franz               72  Kfc                      AUT  M-30      34  0:21:43 / 191.    0:21:22    15.16   3:57   
 187   774  Dobesch Johann                  56  ULT Deutsch Wageram      AUT  M-45      22  0:21:27 / 171.    0:21:22    15.16   3:57   
 188  4537  Knayer Bernhard                 80  Wien                     AUT  M-20      43  0:21:27 / 172.    0:21:24    15.14   3:57   
 189   740  Oduala Steve                    89  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-14       5  0:21:29 / 174.    0:21:24    15.14   3:57   
 189   985  Weiss Siegfried                 60  Akh Wels                 AUT  M-40      17  0:21:26 / 170.    0:21:24    15.14   3:57   
 191   405  Vojta Gerald                    63  Wiener Linien            AUT  M-40      18  0:21:40 / 183.    0:21:25    15.13   3:57   
 192  1922  Bohdal Susanne                  75  ULC Klosterneujburg      AUT  W-20       4  0:21:31 / 177.    0:21:26    15.12   3:58   
 193  1884  Lehofer Wolfgang                62  Raiffeisen Wien          AUT  M-40      19  0:21:37 / 182.    0:21:26    15.12   3:58   
 194   408  Wallner Michael, Mag.           61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      20  0:21:36 / 181.    0:21:26    15.12   3:58   
 195  1222  Fuler Franz                     61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      21  0:21:40 / 184.    0:21:27    15.10   3:58   
 196  4134  Höbinger Christian              68  Hinterbrühl              AUT  M-35      41  0:21:45 / 194.    0:21:28    15.09   3:58   
 197   489  Kasper Gerhard                  46  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-55       4  0:21:30 / 176.    0:21:28    15.09   3:58   
 198  4863  Görner Robert                   41  KSV E Werke Wien         AUT  M-60       3  0:21:33 / 178.    0:21:29    15.08   3:58   
 199  4470  Toporek Viera                   67  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-35       2  0:21:30 / 175.    0:21:29    15.08   3:58   
 200  1056  Zoderer Christian               64  Kokopelli                AUT  M-35      42  0:22:05 / 223.    0:21:30    15.07   3:58   
 201  1600  Weinzettl Gerhard               56  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-45      23  0:21:49 / 200.    0:21:30    15.07   3:58   
 202  1770  Plankensteiner Wolfgang         65  SV Raibau                ITA  M-35      43  0:21:44 / 193.    0:21:33    15.03   3:59   
 203  1081  Woitsch Walter, Mag.            67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      44  0:22:32 / 264.    0:21:33    15.03   3:59   
 204   478  Hasel Adolf                     38  Rai Bau Wien             AUT  M-65       1  0:22:08 / 228.    0:21:33    15.03   3:59   
 205  1503  Altmann Josef                   57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      24  0:21:42 / 189.    0:21:34    15.02   3:59   
 206   739  Skallak Rudolf                  62  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-40      22  0:21:46 / 197.    0:21:34    15.02   3:59   
 207  1083  Ebner Christof                  63  LC Tempo Allergie        AUT  M-40      23  0:21:42 / 190.    0:21:34    15.02   3:59   
 208  1481  Hirsch Günter, Ing.             62  Wolkersdorf              AUT  M-40      24  0:22:12 / 235.    0:21:34    15.02   3:59   
 209   347  Roschnik Wolfgang, Ing.         57  ÖBf Spbv                 AUT  M-45      25  0:22:06 / 225.    0:21:35    15.01   3:59   
 210  4736  Kallauch Andreas                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      25  0:24:03 / 428.    0:21:35    15.01   3:59   
 211  1605  Maxl Martin, Dr.                61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      26  0:21:40 / 185.    0:21:39    14.97   4:00   
 212   562  Schirmbrand Johannes            65  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-35      45  0:21:59 / 212.    0:21:40    14.95   4:00   
 213  4033  Holly Dieter, Mag               72  Wien                     AUT  M-30      35  0:22:00 / 214.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 214   803  Gattermann Thomas               71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      36  0:21:43 / 192.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 215  4458  Pötsch Peter                    85  Wien                     AUT  M-18       6  0:22:08 / 230.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 216   826  Hedl Stefan                     70  Fernwärme Wien           AUT  M-30      37  0:21:59 / 210.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 217   190  Halbwachs Wolfgang              52  Bawag                    AUT  M-50       7  0:21:51 / 203.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 218   406  Wagner Franz                    60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      27  0:22:17 / 245.    0:21:41    14.94   4:00   
 219   450  Bogner Gerhard, Dr.             62  ALC Wels                 AUT  M-40      28  0:22:41 / 275.    0:21:42    14.93   4:01   
 220   205  Himmelreich Kurt                45  Ibm                      AUT  M-55       5  0:21:52 / 204.    0:21:43    14.92   4:01   
 221   291  Nemeth Johann                   64  Fernwärme Wien           AUT  M-35      46  0:22:01 / 217.    0:21:44    14.91   4:01   
 222  1063  Blumauer Peter                  72  Nils / RSSC Austria      AUT  M-30      38  0:21:50 / 201.    0:21:45    14.90   4:01   
 222  1382  Schmidt Eduard                  67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      47  0:22:25 / 255.    0:21:45    14.90   4:01   
 224  4329  Poljanc Wolfgang                67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      48  0:21:49 / 199.    0:21:46    14.89   4:01   
 225   307  Pauer Peter, Ing.               61  Erste Bank Laufclub      AUT  M-40      29  0:21:55 / 206.    0:21:48    14.86   4:02   
 226  4553  Aly-Belfädel Said               47  Venice Marathon RT       ITA  M-55       6  0:22:13 / 237.    0:21:48    14.86   4:02   
 227  1055  Füzi Herbert                    50  Rund um Wien             AUT  M-50       8  0:22:00 / 215.    0:21:51    14.83   4:02   
 228  4330  Poppe Wolfgang                  67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      49  0:22:03 / 220.    0:21:51    14.83   4:02   
 229   586  Baumhauer Thomas                90  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-12       1  0:21:59 / 210.    0:21:52    14.82   4:02   
 230   561  Schwarzinger Josef              54  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-45      26  0:22:03 / 221.    0:21:53    14.81   4:03   
 231  4191  Elschek Jaroslav                55  Wien                     AUT  M-45      27  0:22:25 / 256.    0:21:54    14.79   4:03   
 232  1362  Vlasich Stefan                  54  SVA                      AUT  M-45      28  0:22:00 / 213.    0:21:54    14.79   4:03   
 233  1850  Brouschek Gerhard               54  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-45      29  0:22:02 / 218.    0:21:54    14.79   4:03   
 234  4774  Lang Stefan                     79  Wien                     AUT  M-20      44  0:22:06 / 224.    0:21:55    14.78   4:03   
 235   424  Zechner Martin                  66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      50  0:23:08 / 325.    0:21:56    14.77   4:03   
 236   439  Wellan Andreas                  89  Wien                     AUT  M-14       6  0:22:29 / 261.    0:21:57    14.76   4:03   
 236  4782  Steiner Andreas                 55  Wien                     AUT  M-45      30  0:22:11 / 234.    0:21:57    14.76   4:03   
 238   219  Huber Franz                     66  AUVA Lorenz Böhler UKH   AUT  M-35      51  0:22:01 / 216.    0:21:57    14.76   4:03   
 239  4679  Eibensteiner Sebastian          84  Wien                     AUT  M-18       7  0:24:30 / 477.    0:21:57    14.76   4:03   
 240  1658  Reinhart Martina                72  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-30       2  0:21:58 / 209.    0:21:57    14.76   4:03   
 241   119  Böck Franz                      71  Wollmannsberg 72         AUT  M-30      39  0:22:21 / 249.    0:21:58    14.75   4:04   
 242  1569  Kellerberger Thomas             71  Riederberg               AUT  M-30      40  0:22:07 / 226.    0:21:58    14.75   4:04   
 243  4095  Wimpissinger Christian          75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      45  0:22:02 / 219.    0:21:59    14.74   4:04   
 244   306  Pauer Gabriele                  64  Erste Bank Laufclub      AUT  W-35       3  0:22:07 / 227.    0:21:59    14.74   4:04   
 244  1814  Schreiber Heinz                 70  SVA                      AUT  M-30      41  0:22:25 / 257.    0:21:59    14.74   4:04   
 246  4094  Wieshuber Ilse                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-30       3  0:23:11 / 328.    0:21:59    14.74   4:04   
 247  1090  Thaler Erich, Ing.              60  ULC Spark. Langenlois    AUT  M-40      30  0:22:16 / 241.    0:21:59    14.74   4:04   
 248  4667  Aubruner Thomas                 71  IF Rudolfsheim           AUT  M-30      42  0:22:12 / 236.    0:22:00    14.73   4:04   
 249   270  Marienschek Martin              71  PKE Road Runners         AUT  M-30      43  0:23:51 / 400.    0:22:00    14.73   4:04   
 249  1622  Kreuzbauer Georg                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35      52  0:22:08 / 229.    0:22:00    14.73   4:04   
 251  1789  Köller Günter                   69  Tulbing                  AUT  M-30      44  0:22:15 / 240.    0:22:00    14.73   4:04   
 252  4304  Langone Gerardo, Dott.          63  Alzheimer Disease        ITA  M-40      31  0:22:04 / 222.    0:22:01    14.72   4:04   
 253   483  Hofbauer Erich, Ing.            49  Sommerein                AUT  M-50       9  0:22:09 / 231.    0:22:02    14.70   4:04   
 254   281  Miedler Erich                   63  Angern an der March      AUT  M-40      32  0:22:19 / 248.    0:22:02    14.70   4:04   
 254   348  Rosenbaum Gottfried             61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      32  0:22:53 / 301.    0:22:02    14.70   4:04   
 256  1326  Asamer Herbert                  57  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-45      31  0:22:10 / 232.    0:22:03    14.69   4:05   
 257  1324  Asamer Raphael                  92  Laab im Walde            AUT  M-10       1  0:22:10 / 233.    0:22:03    14.69   4:05   
 258   946  Schlederer Friedrich            66  Süssenbrunner Runners    AUT  M-35      53  0:22:23 / 252.    0:22:04    14.68   4:05   
 259  1479  Bachmaier Günter                64  TCW Stadler              AUT  M-35      54  0:22:54 / 302.    0:22:04    14.68   4:05   
 260  1098  Tobler Alexander                68  Drassburg                AUT  M-35      55  0:23:01 / 314.    0:22:06    14.66   4:05   
 261  4222  Zobl-Wessely Rudolf             48  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-55       7  0:22:17 / 244.    0:22:06    14.66   4:05   
 262  1603  Kniha Michael                   58  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-45      32  0:22:24 / 254.    0:22:06    14.66   4:05   
 263   216  Howanietz Helmuth, Dr.          59  Gießhübl                 AUT  M-40      34  0:23:09 / 327.    0:22:07    14.65   4:05   
 264   734  Glaser Josef                    65                           AUT  M-35      56  0:22:18 / 246.    0:22:09    14.63   4:06   
 265   935  Resnitschek Stefan              70  HSV Tria Gerlinger Amst  AUT  M-30      45  0:22:30 / 262.    0:22:11    14.61   4:06   
 266   748  Amberger Harald                 75  Zwölfaxing               AUT  M-20      46  0:22:37 / 268.    0:22:11    14.61   4:06   
 267  1782  Szedenik Thomas                 70  LC Scheibner             AUT  M-30      46  0:22:16 / 243.    0:22:11    14.61   4:06   
 268   583  Kallina Jacqueline              90  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-12       2  0:22:14 / 239.    0:22:12    14.59   4:06   
 269   580  Sax Bettina                     92  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-10       1  0:22:13 / 238.    0:22:12    14.59   4:06   
 270   459  Dick Axel                       69  Wien                     BRA  M-30      47  0:22:16 / 242.    0:22:13    14.58   4:06   
 270  1414  Kowarz Michael                  70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      47  0:22:34 / 265.    0:22:13    14.58   4:06   
 270  4633  Böhm Robert                     56  Ruderclub Lia            AUT  M-45      33  0:22:28 / 260.    0:22:13    14.58   4:06   
 273   372  Schwärzler Ronald               61  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-40      35  0:22:31 / 263.    0:22:14    14.57   4:07   
 273  1742  Sterr Josef                     41  KSV E Werk               AUT  M-60       4  0:22:27 / 259.    0:22:14    14.57   4:07   
 275  1146  Sivich Hannes                   75  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-20      47  0:24:55 / 522.    0:22:15    14.56   4:07   
 276  4400  Eggen Gary                      61  Edmonton                 CAN  M-40      36  0:22:19 / 247.    0:22:15    14.56   4:07   
 277  1805  Wendelin Bruno                  68  Gols                     AUT  M-35      57  0:23:19 / 341.    0:22:15    14.56   4:07   
 278  4759  Engelmaier Karl                 67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      58  0:22:24 / 253.    0:22:16    14.55   4:07   
 279   249  Kropik Franz, Dr.               68  USC Bad Großpertholz     AUT  M-35      59  0:22:23 / 251.    0:22:16    14.55   4:07   
 280   741  Mayer Markus                    74  Wien                     AUT  M-20      48  0:25:33 / 595.    0:22:16    14.55   4:07   
 281  1706  Starkl Herbert                  66  Etsdorf                  AUT  M-35      60  0:22:44 / 284.    0:22:17    14.54   4:07   
 282  4351  Schuller Stefan                 81  Wien                     AUT  M-20      49  0:22:23 / 250.    0:22:17    14.54   4:07   
 283  1018  Führnstahl Christian            64  Zollwache                AUT  M-35      61  0:22:27 / 258.    0:22:20    14.51   4:08   
 284   201  Heinze Robert                   64  active concepts          AUT  M-35      62  0:22:57 / 306.    0:22:21    14.50   4:08   
 285  1172  Remberg Gerald                  70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      49  0:23:05 / 322.    0:22:22    14.49   4:08   
 286  4044  Koch Markus                     82  Wien                     AUT  M-20      50  0:22:47 / 290.    0:22:22    14.49   4:08   
 287   843  Kalchhauser Christian           65  Wien                     AUT  M-35      63  0:22:34 / 266.    0:22:23    14.48   4:08   
 288   881  Ludl Heinz                      71  Sparkassen Versicherung  AUT  M-30      50  0:22:48 / 292.    0:22:23    14.48   4:08   
 289  4382  Weber Manfred, Dir. Mag.        70  LC Bad Blumau            AUT  M-30      51  0:22:39 / 272.    0:22:24    14.46   4:08   
 290   656  Kubele Martin                   70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      52  0:23:29 / 355.    0:22:25    14.45   4:09   
 291  1434  Fischer Manfred, Dr.            60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      37  0:22:46 / 288.    0:22:25    14.45   4:09   
 292   491  Mitteröcker Hermann             56  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-45      34  0:22:43 / 281.    0:22:25    14.45   4:09   
 293  1779  Strubreither Oliver             78  Wien                     AUT  M-20      51  0:22:44 / 282.    0:22:26    14.44   4:09   
 294  4588  Schmidt Bernhard                66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      64  0:22:53 / 299.    0:22:26    14.44   4:09   
 295   890  Miksch Christian, Ing.          69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      53  0:22:37 / 270.    0:22:27    14.43   4:09   
 296  4876  Siek Oliver                     73  Hamm                     GER  M-30      54  0:22:42 / 276.    0:22:28    14.42   4:09   
 297   542  Traxler Christoph               57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      35  0:24:18 / 458.    0:22:28    14.42   4:09   
 298  4540  Giganek Hans                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-55       8  0:22:56 / 305.    0:22:28    14.42   4:09   
 298  4693  Hastall Peter                   62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      38  0:22:35 / 267.    0:22:28    14.42   4:09   
 300   247  Kreil Christian                 69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      55  0:22:59 / 308.    0:22:30    14.40   4:10   
 301   103  Amberger Christian, D.i.        65  Wien                     AUT  M-35      65  0:23:00 / 311.    0:22:31    14.39   4:10   
 302  4166  Titz Wolfgang                   71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      56  0:23:04 / 320.    0:22:31    14.39   4:10   
 303  1015  Brugiere Jean-Paul              64  lycee francais           FRA  M-35      66  0:23:22 / 344.    0:22:31    14.39   4:10   
 304  1325  Asamer Annegret                 62  ULC Mödling              AUT  W-40       3  0:22:40 / 274.    0:22:31    14.39   4:10   
 305  1356  Tiefenböck Rainer, Mag.         59  Wien                     AUT  M-40      39  0:23:27 / 352.    0:22:32    14.38   4:10   
 306  1013  Aufderklamm Markus, Mag.        61  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-40      40  0:22:42 / 278.    0:22:32    14.38   4:10   
 307  1048  Zierhofer Stefan, Ing.          68  Wien                     AUT  M-35      67  0:23:00 / 312.    0:22:32    14.38   4:10   
 308  1302  Luftensteiner Roman             74  Döblinger Kojoten        AUT  M-20      52  0:23:02 / 317.    0:22:33    14.37   4:10   
 309   607  Bertleff Dominik                94  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-8        1  0:22:39 / 273.    0:22:33    14.37   4:10   
 310   367  Schönangerer Franz              63  Wiener Linien            AUT  M-40      41  0:22:50 / 295.    0:22:34    14.36   4:10   
 311  1254  Gunitzberger Christian          64  WAT Favoriten            AUT  M-35      68  0:25:51 / 639.    0:22:35    14.35   4:10   
 312   733  Friedbacher Rudolf              34  HSV Marathon Wr.Neustad  AUT  M-65       2  0:22:44 / 286.    0:22:35    14.35   4:10   
 313  1465  Preihs Josef                    51  BAWAG Blitz Bits         AUT  M-50      10  0:22:43 / 280.    0:22:35    14.35   4:10   
 314   632  Kladensky Josef                 48  ASV Andlersdorf          AUT  M-55       9  0:22:44 / 282.    0:22:36    14.34   4:11   
 315  4054  Netz Alexander                  71  Duisburg                 GER  M-30      57  0:23:00 / 313.    0:22:37    14.33   4:11   
 316  1227  Leitner Andreas                 60  Göllersdorf              AUT  M-40      42  0:27:07 / 820.    0:22:38    14.32   4:11   
 317   511  Kommar Siegfried, Dr.           56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      36  0:23:03 / 319.    0:22:39    14.30   4:11   
 318   584  Eggenberger Herbert             47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      10  0:22:48 / 291.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 319   232  Karner Andreas                  65  Mödling                  AUT  M-35      69  0:22:45 / 287.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 319  1483  Seifert Markus                  74  Wien                     AUT  M-20      53  0:23:07 / 324.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 321  1151  Batke Rudolf                    56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      37  0:25:35 / 600.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 322   185  Hafner Sophie                   85  Wien                     AUT  W-18       1  0:22:43 / 279.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 323   902  Parits Tina                     80  LC Quicky                AUT  W-20       5  0:22:46 / 289.    0:22:40    14.29   4:11   
 324   345  Ritter Martin                   68  Wien                     AUT  M-35      70  0:22:52 / 298.    0:22:41    14.28   4:12   
 325   564  Apfelthaler Johann              68  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-35      71  0:23:01 / 315.    0:22:41    14.28   4:12   
 326  4808  Heid Stephan                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      72  0:23:43 / 383.    0:22:42    14.27   4:12   
 327   914  Poljanc Hannes                  63  LC Stammersdorf          AUT  M-40      43  0:22:44 / 285.    0:22:42    14.27   4:12   
 328   448  Bernhard Dvorak, Prof. Mag.     50  ÖTB Wien LA              AUT  M-50      11  0:22:49 / 294.    0:22:42    14.27   4:12   
 329   986  Wendelin Lothar                 57  Lcc                      AUT  M-45      38  0:23:48 / 393.    0:22:44    14.25   4:12   
 330   275  Meierhofer Peter                62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      44  0:22:49 / 293.    0:22:45    14.24   4:12   
 331   354  Rupp Otto, Mag.                 50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      12  0:22:51 / 297.    0:22:45    14.24   4:12   
 332  1283  Beybel Bernhard                 68  Wien                     AUT  M-35      73  0:23:20 / 343.    0:22:46    14.23   4:12   
 333   327  Prinz Peter                     60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      45  0:23:11 / 328.    0:22:46    14.23   4:12   
 334   930  Rauscher Alfred                 64  LC Wald4tel SC Zwickl Z  AUT  M-35      74  0:22:59 / 307.    0:22:46    14.23   4:12   
 335   316  Petsch Erwin                    66  Visa Running Team        AUT  M-35      75  0:23:00 / 310.    0:22:46    14.23   4:12   
 336  4263  Gröschl Wilhelm                 63  lcc wien                 AUT  M-40      46  0:35:36 / 1833.   0:22:46    14.23   4:12   
 337   422  Wusthoff Matthias               71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      58  0:22:56 / 304.    0:22:47    14.22   4:13   
 338  1251  Neufellner Kurt, Dr.            50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      13  0:22:55 / 303.    0:22:48    14.21   4:13   
 339  4200  Stoller Gerald                  65  Team Saucony             AUT  M-35      76  0:22:53 / 299.    0:22:49    14.20   4:13   
 340   650  Sitek Renata                    60  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-40       4  0:22:50 / 296.    0:22:49    14.20   4:13   
 341   718  Hadjiioannou-Wenz Tina          70  ÖSV                      AUT  W-30       4  0:23:19 / 340.    0:22:49    14.20   4:13   
 342   620  Tenkrat Kurt                    51  ÖSV                      AUT  M-50      14  0:22:59 / 309.    0:22:49    14.20   4:13   
 343   810  Grün Harald                     68  keinen                   AUT  M-35      77  0:23:01 / 316.    0:22:51    14.18   4:13   
 344  4854  Beck Wolfgang                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      47  0:23:39 / 376.    0:22:51    14.18   4:13   
 345  4211  Helm Engelbert                  57  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  M-45      39  0:23:11 / 330.    0:22:52    14.17   4:14   
 346   599  Zundl-Mimiola Martin            78  Wien                     AUT  M-20      54  0:23:02 / 318.    0:22:52    14.17   4:14   
 347  1212  Zagler Stefan                   70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      59  0:23:41 / 381.    0:22:54    14.15   4:14   
 348   388  Steiger Natalia, Mag.           77  LCT Horitschon           AUT  W-20       6  0:23:09 / 326.    0:22:54    14.15   4:14   
 349   285  Mitchell Simon                  63  Lauf und Sauf            GBR  M-40      48  0:23:35 / 369.    0:22:55    14.14   4:14   
 350   164  Führer Gottfried, Mag.          50  Lebensministerium        AUT  M-50      15  0:23:13 / 335.    0:22:55    14.14   4:14   
 351  4739  Bonetti Oscar                   57  Atletica BUIA            ITA  M-45      40  0:24:12 / 444.    0:22:56    14.13   4:14   
 352   924  Pumm Erwin                      54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      41  0:24:16 / 449.    0:22:57    14.12   4:15   
 352  4434  Grünzweig Clemens               73  Wien                     AUT  M-30      60  0:23:33 / 365.    0:22:57    14.12   4:15   
 354   213  Homma Andreas                   61  1. LC Parndorf           AUT  M-40      49  0:23:12 / 333.    0:22:57    14.12   4:15   
 355   927  Radosta Brigitte                54  WHC Vösendorf            AUT  W-45       1  0:23:06 / 323.    0:22:58    14.11   4:15   
 356  1166  Albrecht Kurt                   61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      50  0:23:39 / 378.    0:22:58    14.11   4:15   
 357   792  Freigner David                  78  Wien                     AUT  M-20      55  0:23:13 / 334.    0:22:58    14.11   4:15   
 358   280  Michler Christian               61  Lebensministerium        AUT  M-40      51  0:23:35 / 370.    0:22:59    14.10   4:15   
 359   364  Schober Stephan, Di             71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      61  0:23:15 / 337.    0:22:59    14.10   4:15   
 360   901  Parits Heidi                    48  LC Quicky                AUT  W-55       1  0:23:05 / 321.    0:23:00    14.09   4:15   
 361  4163  Szczur Erich                    65  Gablitz                  AUT  M-35      78  0:23:45 / 387.    0:23:00    14.09   4:15   
 362   377  Severin Paul, Mag.              65  die schnellen gsiberger  AUT  M-35      79  0:23:45 / 385.    0:23:00    14.09   4:15   
 363   664  Mc-Guire Sean-Columban          66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      80  0:25:52 / 640.    0:23:02    14.07   4:15   
 364  4850  Judmann Franz                   57  LCC Hobby Daniela        AUT  M-45      42  0:23:26 / 349.    0:23:04    14.05   4:16   
 365   274  Mayer Johanna                   65  Wien                     AUT  W-35       4  0:23:12 / 332.    0:23:04    14.05   4:16   
 366   977  Tychtl Thomas                   67  Giesshübl                AUT  M-35      81  0:23:31 / 360.    0:23:04    14.05   4:16   
 367  1301  Roch Wolfram                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      43  0:23:23 / 347.    0:23:05    14.04   4:16   
 368  1766  Schmiedel Rudolf                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35      82  0:23:34 / 367.    0:23:05    14.04   4:16   
 369  1075  Peter Otto                      56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      44  0:23:26 / 350.    0:23:05    14.04   4:16   
 370  4695  Walzer Andreas                  61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      52  0:24:27 / 471.    0:23:06    14.03   4:16   
 371   202  Heisler Herta                   68  Wien                     AUT  W-35       5  0:24:52 / 514.    0:23:07    14.02   4:16   
 372  1813  Gebhart Johann                  52                           AUT  M-50      16  0:23:28 / 353.    0:23:07    14.02   4:16   
 373   469  Fürlinger Johannes, Dr.         58  TVN Währing              AUT  M-45      45  0:23:15 / 338.    0:23:07    14.02   4:16   
 374   981  Vital Daniela                   74  Wien                     AUT  W-20       7  0:23:11 / 331.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 375  1572  Hetzinger Georg                 53  Wels                     AUT  M-50      17  0:23:31 / 358.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 376  4509  Eichhorn Matthias               90  Bisamberg                AUT  M-12       2  0:24:00 / 421.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 377   752  Bellido-Gonzalez Juan-Carlos    67  Wien                     ESP  M-35      83  0:24:22 / 465.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 378   597  Knoll Herbert                   60  TV Drösing               AUT  M-40      53  0:23:30 / 357.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 379  1264  Chalupa Christian               73  Generali SV              AUT  M-30      62  0:23:42 / 382.    0:23:08    14.01   4:17   
 380  4631  Kobale Andreas                  67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      84  0:23:17 / 339.    0:23:10    13.99   4:17   
 381  4821  Wolfram Thomas                  72  Wolkersdorf              AUT  M-30      63  0:23:53 / 403.    0:23:11    13.98   4:17   
 382  1293  Krupan Dietmar                  71  BBSV Wien                AUT  M-30      64  0:23:32 / 363.    0:23:11    13.98   4:17   
 382  4619  Mitiska Peter                   76  Neumann                  AUT  M-20      56  0:25:05 / 536.    0:23:11    13.98   4:17   
 384   802  Gard Pascal, Dr                 60  Wien                     FRA  M-40      54  0:24:03 / 426.    0:23:11    13.98   4:17   
 385   294  Nikbakht Masoud                 43  radunion perchtoldsdorf  AUT  M-60       5  0:23:29 / 356.    0:23:12    13.97   4:17   
 386   915  Poljanc Ilse                    66  LC Stammersdorf          AUT  W-35       6  0:23:14 / 336.    0:23:12    13.97   4:17   
 387   454  Bruckner Robert                 58  Matzen                   AUT  M-45      46  0:23:34 / 368.    0:23:12    13.97   4:17   
 388  4558  Neumann Norbert                 68                           AUT  M-35      85  0:25:02 / 531.    0:23:12    13.97   4:17   
 389   756  Birnstiel Andreas               70  Wien                     GER  M-30      65  0:23:37 / 372.    0:23:12    13.97   4:17   
 390  1928  Menitz Hannes                   66  Wien                     AUT  M-35      86  0:23:38 / 374.    0:23:13    13.96   4:17   
 391   864  Krasa Franz-Markus              75  wettpunkt team           AUT  M-20      57  0:23:31 / 361.    0:23:14    13.95   4:18   
 392   640  Klappa Roman                    72  Wien                     AUT  M-30      66  0:27:14 / 831.    0:23:14    13.95   4:18   
 393  4313  Marx Torsten                    76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      58  0:23:19 / 342.    0:23:15    13.94   4:18   
 394  1303  Heindl Werner                   55  Zollwache                AUT  M-45      47  0:23:23 / 346.    0:23:16    13.93   4:18   
 395   329  Propst Alois                    63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      55  0:24:08 / 441.    0:23:16    13.93   4:18   
 395  4799  Mollner Ingmar                  79  Schachclub Audau         AUT  M-20      59  0:23:28 / 354.    0:23:16    13.93   4:18   
 397  1272  Köck Walter                     59                           AUT  M-40      56  0:23:26 / 351.    0:23:17    13.92   4:18   
 398  1563  Hoge Robert                     67  Matzendorf               AUT  M-35      87  0:24:02 / 424.    0:23:17    13.92   4:18   
 399  4369  Suchomel Heinz                  57  Kronen Zeitung           AUT  M-45      48  0:23:24 / 348.    0:23:18    13.91   4:18   
 400   163  Fuchs Wilfried                  66  HSV Wr. Neustadt         AUT  M-35      88  0:24:23 / 468.    0:23:18    13.91   4:18   
 400  4080  Sefelin Reinhard                72  Wien                     AUT  M-30      67  0:23:55 / 411.    0:23:18    13.91   4:18   
 402   193  Harasta Alfred                  78  Wien                     AUT  M-20      60  0:24:47 / 503.    0:23:19    13.90   4:19   
 403   101  Alexander Gerald                63  Erste Bank               AUT  M-40      57  0:24:00 / 420.    0:23:19    13.90   4:19   
 404   121  Bourdin Jean-Luc                66  Wien                     FRA  M-35      89  0:23:48 / 392.    0:23:20    13.89   4:19   
 405   884  Maly Christian                  71  Kleineusiedl             AUT  M-30      68  0:23:47 / 391.    0:23:20    13.89   4:19   
 406   781  Eminger Gerhard                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      58  0:23:22 / 345.    0:23:20    13.89   4:19   
 407   485  Jaretz Thomas                   67  ULC Profi Weinland       AUT  M-35      90  0:24:22 / 466.    0:23:21    13.88   4:19   
 408  1156  Sulzer Rudolf                   37  SV Laabental             AUT  M-65       3  0:23:34 / 366.    0:23:22    13.87   4:19   
 409   974  Thaler Michael                  69  LC Wienerwaldsee         AUT  M-30      69  0:23:55 / 412.    0:23:22    13.87   4:19   
 410   186  Hager Catherine                 80  Wien                     AUT  W-20       8  0:23:51 / 401.    0:23:23    13.86   4:19   
 411  4318  Müller Oliver                   80  Kronen Zeitung           AUT  M-20      61  0:23:40 / 380.    0:23:23    13.86   4:19   
 412   373  Seidl Ernst, Ing.               49  Omv mrs                  AUT  M-50      18  0:23:39 / 377.    0:23:24    13.85   4:20   
 413  4293  Komada Thomas                   76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      62  0:24:39 / 489.    0:23:24    13.85   4:20   
 414   212  Hollndonner Klaus, Ing          60  WAT Döbling              AUT  M-40      59  0:24:04 / 431.    0:23:24    13.85   4:20   
 415   245  Kratky Thomas                   63  Team                     AUT  M-40      60  0:25:21 / 569.    0:23:25    13.84   4:20   
 415   939  Ryznar Franz, Di                58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      49  0:23:49 / 394.    0:23:25    13.84   4:20   
 417   832  Hradecky Vanessa, Ing.          74  Wien                     AUT  W-20       9  0:23:36 / 371.    0:23:25    13.84   4:20   
 418  4174  Hahn Markus                     71  hahn racing team         AUT  M-30      70  0:23:45 / 386.    0:23:25    13.84   4:20   
 419  1791  Säckl Marcus                    67  Katzelsdorf              AUT  M-35      91  0:23:58 / 417.    0:23:26    13.83   4:20   
 420   943  Schafler Erhard, Dr.            68  Union Korneuburg Handba  AUT  M-35      92  0:24:38 / 487.    0:23:26    13.83   4:20   
 421   500  Otto Manfred, Mag.              57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      50  0:23:57 / 415.    0:23:27    13.82   4:20   
 422  1822  Hovorka Gerhard, Dr.            55  Wien                     AUT  M-45      51  0:24:06 / 438.    0:23:27    13.82   4:20   
 423  1213  Bauer Günter                    45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      11  0:23:38 / 375.    0:23:27    13.82   4:20   
 424   721  Horak Herbert                   50  Schwadorf                AUT  M-50      19  0:24:11 / 443.    0:23:27    13.82   4:20   
 425  4868  Festa Andreas                   61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      61  0:24:02 / 424.    0:23:27    13.82   4:20   
 426   135  Deschka Thomas, Dr.             67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      93  0:24:04 / 430.    0:23:28    13.81   4:20   
 427  1394  Jonas Thomas                    90  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-12       3  0:23:33 / 364.    0:23:28    13.81   4:20   
 428   889  Mayr Harald                     59  Tcw                      AUT  M-40      62  0:23:55 / 409.    0:23:28    13.81   4:20   
 429  1530  Kautek Rudolf                   64  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-35      94  0:24:04 / 433.    0:23:28    13.81   4:20   
 430  1130  Berghofer Gabriele              63  VSC ASVÖ Wien            AUT  W-40       5  0:23:31 / 359.    0:23:29    13.80   4:20   
 431   111  Bachner Harald                  67  Wien                     AUT  M-35      95  0:23:37 / 373.    0:23:30    13.79   4:21   
 432  1137  Seifert Werner                  62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      63  0:23:46 / 389.    0:23:30    13.79   4:21   
 433  1582  Reichl Stefanie                 91  Wien                     AUT  W-12       3  0:23:32 / 362.    0:23:31    13.78   4:21   
 434   952  Schuh Franz                     60  USV Japons               AUT  M-40      64  0:23:52 / 402.    0:23:31    13.78   4:21   
 435  4452  Vasiljevic Svetislav            84  Wien                     AUT  M-18       8  0:28:42 / 1051.   0:23:32    13.77   4:21   
 436   427  Ziljkic Vlado                   75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      63  0:23:54 / 405.    0:23:34    13.75   4:21   
 437  1804  Gattringer Michael              64  Wien                     AUT  M-35      96  0:23:47 / 390.    0:23:34    13.75   4:21   
 438  1191  Lukas Alfred                    45  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-55      12  0:23:54 / 407.    0:23:34    13.75   4:21   
 439   819  Halper Richard                  76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      64  0:23:39 / 379.    0:23:36    13.73   4:22   
 440  1037  Pfeiffer Walter                 62  Großrußbach              AUT  M-40      65  0:23:51 / 398.    0:23:36    13.73   4:22   
 441  1290  Geiger Brigitte, Dr.            56  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-45       2  0:23:45 / 388.    0:23:37    13.72   4:22   
 442  4017  Drexler Tom                     66  Austriathlon / PSV Blau  AUT  M-35      97  0:24:01 / 422.    0:23:37    13.72   4:22   
 443  1232  Viernstein Reinhard             79  ÖTB TV Neulengbach 1888  AUT  M-20      65  0:24:32 / 480.    0:23:37    13.72   4:22   
 443  1904  Kaufmann Otmar                  55  Hainburg/Donau           AUT  M-45      52  0:23:59 / 418.    0:23:37    13.72   4:22   
 445  1100  Mosek Robert                    61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      66  0:23:44 / 384.    0:23:37    13.72   4:22   
 446   598  Schiller Thomas                 70  Generali SV              AUT  M-30      71  0:23:54 / 406.    0:23:38    13.71   4:22   
 447  1471  Rötzer Karl                     62  KFC                      AUT  M-40      67  0:24:30 / 476.    0:23:38    13.71   4:22   
 448  4647  Albrecht Martin                 77  Wien                     AUT  M-20      66  0:23:54 / 404.    0:23:40    13.69   4:22   
 449  4541  Weniweger Albert-Josef-Karl     71  Vienna Bullfrogs         AUT  M-30      72  0:23:50 / 395.    0:23:40    13.69   4:22   
 450   744  Kneissl Josef, ing.             58  Hausleiten               AUT  M-45      53  0:23:50 / 397.    0:23:41    13.68   4:23   
 451   236  Kerschbaum Franz, Univ.Prof.    63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      68  0:24:44 / 498.    0:23:42    13.67   4:23   
 452  4028  Hein Andreas, Ing.              69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      73  0:24:07 / 440.    0:23:43    13.66   4:23   
 453  4586  Festa Gerhard                   34  Wien                     AUT  M-65       4  0:24:18 / 455.    0:23:43    13.66   4:23   
 454   492  Mohaupt Günther                 68  Seepark Makete           AUT  M-35      98  0:24:52 / 515.    0:23:44    13.65   4:23   
 455  1547  Hoefler Berta                   59  Lorenz Böhler UKH        AUT  W-40       6  0:23:57 / 413.    0:23:44    13.65   4:23   
 456   438  Reiter Amanda-Julia             89  Wien                     AUT  W-14       1  0:23:51 / 398.    0:23:44    13.65   4:23   
 457   817  Hagelkruys Erich                57  Stockerau                AUT  M-45      54  0:24:05 / 437.    0:23:45    13.64   4:23   
 458   455  Charwot Andreas                 65  LC Wienerwaldsee         AUT  M-35      99  0:24:19 / 459.    0:23:45    13.64   4:23   
 459  4224  Dumitrasch Alvina               83  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-20      10  0:23:54 / 408.    0:23:45    13.64   4:23   
 460  1020  Girkinger Peter, Dipl.-Ing.     75  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-20      67  0:26:27 / 714.    0:23:46    13.63   4:24   
 461   731  Tanczos Wolfgang                70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      74  0:24:03 / 426.    0:23:47    13.62   4:24   
 462  4714  Siegert Mathias                 77  Wien                     AUT  M-20      68  0:23:50 / 396.    0:23:48    13.61   4:24   
 463   806  Gmeiner Andreas                 67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     100  0:24:28 / 472.    0:23:48    13.61   4:24   
 464  4061  Pausch Helmut                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      69  0:23:57 / 413.    0:23:48    13.61   4:24   
 465  1334  Hummel Vincent                  90  Wien                     AUT  M-12       4  0:24:14 / 446.    0:23:49    13.60   4:24   
 466   773  Dirr Thomas                     69  Wienstrom                AUT  M-30      75  0:24:02 / 423.    0:23:49    13.60   4:24   
 467   622  Khun Rudolf                     44  LT Konrath               AUT  M-55      13  0:24:04 / 431.    0:23:49    13.60   4:24   
 468  1425  Gahleitner Andreas              72  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-30      76  0:24:05 / 436.    0:23:49    13.60   4:24   
 469  1485  Kugler Reinhard                 66  Weiden/See               AUT  M-35     101  0:27:55 / 924.    0:23:49    13.60   4:24   
 470  1619  Kaufmann Rudolf                 62  Altenmarkt               AUT  M-40      70  0:24:03 / 429.    0:23:50    13.59   4:24   
 470  4137  Moser Michael                   80  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-20      69  0:26:31 / 724.    0:23:50    13.59   4:24   
 472   431  Zorzi Monika                    48  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-55       2  0:23:59 / 419.    0:23:50    13.59   4:24   
 472  4605  Abdel-Qader Ossi                77  SU Floorballvereim       AUT  M-20      70  0:26:08 / 665.    0:23:50    13.59   4:24   
 474  1269  Springinklee Martin             65  OMV                      AUT  M-35     102  0:24:13 / 445.    0:23:51    13.58   4:25   
 475   618  Schupka Elisabeth               57  ÖSV                      AUT  W-45       3  0:23:58 / 416.    0:23:52    13.58   4:25   
 476  1906  Fabian Kurt                     70  Wien                     AUT  M-30      77  0:23:55 / 409.    0:23:53    13.57   4:25   
 477  4231  Becke Reinhard                  66  SV Musiker               AUT  M-35     103  0:28:11 / 961.    0:23:54    13.56   4:25   
 478  4057  Nowotny Robert                  74  Wien                     AUT  M-20      71  0:28:04 / 946.    0:23:54    13.56   4:25   
 479  1082  Unterreiner Stefan              71  Laufclub Wienerberg      AUT  M-30      78  0:24:04 / 434.    0:23:55    13.55   4:25   
 480  4175  Wolfram Christian               74  Wien                     AUT  M-20      72  0:24:20 / 463.    0:23:56    13.54   4:25   
 481   641  Buk Thomas                      80  Wien                     AUT  M-20      73  0:27:57 / 931.    0:23:57    13.53   4:26   
 481  1502  Michelic Christoph              57  K. Naturfabrik Ahorn     AUT  M-45      55  0:24:26 / 470.    0:23:57    13.53   4:26   
 483  4837  Dezini Konrad                   49  Tramin                   ITA  M-50      20  0:24:56 / 523.    0:23:58    13.52   4:26   
 484  1487  Koschatko Stefan                66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     104  0:25:41 / 612.    0:23:58    13.52   4:26   
 485  1111  Rosar Edith                     59  LT S Bau Runners         AUT  W-40       7  0:24:04 / 435.    0:23:59    13.51   4:26   
 486  4244  Dehli Thomas                    69  BSG Festo                GER  M-30      79  0:25:40 / 609.    0:23:59    13.51   4:26   
 487  4725  Spoerk Nikolaus                 66  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-35     105  0:24:38 / 486.    0:23:59    13.51   4:26   
 488   181  Haas Werner                     68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     106  0:25:06 / 538.    0:23:59    13.51   4:26   
 489   467  Frenner Alfred                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      21  0:25:06 / 539.    0:23:59    13.51   4:26   
 490   268  Machacek Thomas, Di             68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     107  0:24:09 / 442.    0:24:00    13.50   4:26   
 491  1818  Pollek Gerhard                  63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      71  0:24:45 / 499.    0:24:00    13.50   4:26   
 492  1207  Stremnitzer Wolfgang            60  Tri Runners Baden        AUT  M-40      72  0:24:31 / 478.    0:24:00    13.50   4:26   
 493  1573  Piffl Wolfgang                  55  ULC Klosterneuburg RR    AUT  M-45      56  0:24:51 / 512.    0:24:01    13.49   4:26   
 494  1064  Schwarzer Gerald                61  PSV Wien                 AUT  M-40      73  0:24:17 / 453.    0:24:01    13.49   4:26   
 495  4651  Sengseis Rainer                 76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      74  0:24:20 / 461.    0:24:02    13.48   4:27   
 496   757  Blaska Thomas                   69  Neusiedl/See             AUT  M-30      80  0:25:04 / 535.    0:24:03    13.47   4:27   
 497  4721  Pass Peter                      66  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-35     108  0:25:09 / 551.    0:24:03    13.47   4:27   
 498  1186  Mersits Johann, Mag.            58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      57  0:24:32 / 482.    0:24:04    13.46   4:27   
 499  4243  Crow Barrie                     59  Bisamberg / Österreich   AUT  M-40      74  0:24:34 / 484.    0:24:04    13.46   4:27   
 500  1643  Draeger Daniel                  71  Schwechat                AUT  M-30      81  0:24:07 / 439.    0:24:05    13.45   4:27   
 501  1866  Hergl Horst                     42  LC. Fernwärme            AUT  M-60       6  0:24:20 / 460.    0:24:05    13.45   4:27   
 502   811  Guldan Alfred, Ing              59  Wien                     AUT  M-40      75  0:24:40 / 491.    0:24:05    13.45   4:27   
 503  4284  Januschek Günter                62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      76  0:24:14 / 447.    0:24:05    13.45   4:27   
 504  4135  Höbinger Sandra                 73  Hinterbrühl              AUT  W-30       5  0:24:23 / 467.    0:24:06    13.44   4:27   
 505   854  Klee Willibald-Peter            59  Pottendorf               AUT  M-40      77  0:24:17 / 453.    0:24:06    13.44   4:27   
 506   657  Ernegger Thomas                 61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      78  0:25:11 / 557.    0:24:06    13.44   4:27   
 507  1006  Lethmayer Christa               65  Wien                     AUT  W-35       7  0:24:50 / 510.    0:24:07    13.43   4:27   
 508   979  Vejdovsky Wolfgang, Mag.        63  PricewaterhouseCoopers   AUT  M-40      79  0:24:16 / 451.    0:24:07    13.43   4:27   
 509  4535  Pitzer Gerhard                  60  Halbturn                 AUT  M-40      80  0:25:54 / 645.    0:24:07    13.43   4:27   
 510  4393  Wöginger Gerhard                56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      58  0:24:40 / 490.    0:24:08    13.43   4:28   
 511  1868  Blaim Josef                     59  NÖ Landesreg., Finanzam  AUT  M-40      81  0:25:04 / 534.    0:24:08    13.43   4:28   
 512   651  Jansky Felix                    90  Mauerbach                AUT  M-12       5  0:24:15 / 448.    0:24:09    13.42   4:28   
 513   837  Hütthaler Lisa                  83  Team Sport Nora          AUT  W-20      11  0:24:23 / 469.    0:24:10    13.41   4:28   
 514  1219  Radinger Wolfgang, DI.          74  Wien                     AUT  M-20      75  0:24:48 / 504.    0:24:10    13.41   4:28   
 515  1305  Kirschenmann Ewald              52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      22  0:24:18 / 457.    0:24:10    13.41   4:28   
 516  1025  Krenn Herbert                   70  Gross Schweinbarth       AUT  M-30      82  0:24:31 / 479.    0:24:11    13.40   4:28   
 517   143  Ehrenberger Peter               53  Sk Burgtheater           AUT  M-50      23  0:24:16 / 450.    0:24:12    13.39   4:28   
 518   768  Csendes Konstanze               72  Mödling                  AUT  W-30       6  0:25:54 / 644.    0:24:12    13.39   4:28   
 519   277  Menzel Peter                    53  IBM Österreich           AUT  M-50      24  0:24:30 / 474.    0:24:12    13.39   4:28   
 519  1909  Kircher Dieter                  73  Hermann Maier Team       AUT  M-30      83  0:24:48 / 507.    0:24:12    13.39   4:28   
 521  4885  Habitzl Gerhard                 53  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50      25  0:25:14 / 561.    0:24:13    13.38   4:29   
 522  1241  Erker Erich, DI.                68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     109  0:24:32 / 481.    0:24:13    13.38   4:29   
 523  4332  Raberger Hermann                48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      14  0:24:20 / 462.    0:24:13    13.38   4:29   
 523  4883  Ollinger Thomas                 74  Thalheim/Wels            AUT  M-20      76  0:24:17 / 452.    0:24:13    13.38   4:29   
 525  1759  Gunolt Carl                     59  ULC Road Runners         AUT  M-40      82  0:24:42 / 493.    0:24:14    13.37   4:29   
 526   685  Magdics Peter, Dr.              58  Großebersdorf            AUT  M-45      59  0:24:50 / 510.    0:24:15    13.36   4:29   
 527  1342  Dobner Nathalie                 67  Mödling                  AUT  W-35       8  0:24:42 / 492.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 528   126  Bruzek Karl, Mag                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     110  0:24:32 / 482.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 529  4528  Halper Gerhard                  66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     111  0:26:15 / 683.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 530  4577  Seidl Andre                     66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     112  0:25:29 / 583.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 531  1803  Holzer Gabi                     66  Wien                     AUT  W-35       9  0:24:30 / 475.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 532   951  Schrutka Eckart                 47  elektro schrutka         AUT  M-55      15  0:24:18 / 456.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 532  1199  Rassl Ernst                     43  Wien                     AUT  M-60       7  0:27:15 / 832.    0:24:16    13.35   4:29   
 534  4542  Zoder Roland                    72  Vienna Bullfrogs         AUT  M-30      84  0:26:47 / 775.    0:24:17    13.34   4:29   
 535   746  Lukas Markus                    93  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-10       2  0:24:22 / 464.    0:24:17    13.34   4:29   
 536   239  Kirchberger Peter               61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      83  0:26:58 / 802.    0:24:17    13.34   4:29   
 537   557  Schober Christian               80  Wien                     AUT  M-20      77  0:24:47 / 502.    0:24:18    13.33   4:30   
 538   775  Domandl Helmut                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      60  0:25:23 / 570.    0:24:18    13.33   4:30   
 539  1915  Fabi Thomas                     71  Wien                     AUT  M-30      85  0:25:08 / 547.    0:24:18    13.33   4:30   
 540   892  Montag Werner                   66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     113  0:24:55 / 521.    0:24:19    13.32   4:30   
 541   536  Stürzer Alfred                  53  Hollabrunn               AUT  M-50      26  0:24:43 / 494.    0:24:19    13.32   4:30   
 542  1165  Resch Josef, Dipl. Ing.         54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      61  0:24:43 / 495.    0:24:20    13.32   4:30   
 543   287  Nachtmann Tassilo, Dr.          73  Salzburger Stiere        AUT  M-30      86  0:24:37 / 485.    0:24:20    13.32   4:30   
 544  1887  Paul Wolfgang                   68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     114  0:25:45 / 622.    0:24:21    13.31   4:30   
 545  1718  Zeppelzauer Claus, DI           68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     115  0:26:12 / 674.    0:24:21    13.31   4:30   
 546   874  Lepeska Michael                 67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     116  0:26:49 / 782.    0:24:21    13.31   4:30   
 547   658  Götz Heinz, Dr.                 52  Union Leopoldau          AUT  M-50      27  0:24:49 / 508.    0:24:22    13.30   4:30   
 548  1855  Svatek Wolfgang                 54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      62  0:26:15 / 682.    0:24:22    13.30   4:30   
 549   767  Christian Luka                  75  FF Wiener Neudorf        AUT  M-20      78  0:24:46 / 500.    0:24:22    13.30   4:30   
 550  4058  Nuhsbaumer Otto                 76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      79  0:25:49 / 635.    0:24:22    13.30   4:30   
 551  1571  Guglberger Roland               76  Wien                     AUT  M-20      80  0:26:58 / 800.    0:24:23    13.29   4:30   
 552  4895  Pelzer Viktor, Dr.              46  Hochesplace              AUT  M-55      16  0:24:29 / 473.    0:24:23    13.29   4:30   
 553   695  Koller Wolfgang                 57  LT Gerersdorf            AUT  M-45      63  0:25:29 / 584.    0:24:23    13.29   4:30   
 554  1644  Kojan Manfred                   65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     117  0:25:14 / 559.    0:24:24    13.28   4:31   
 555  1555  Romanik Roland, Mag.            68  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-35     118  0:24:50 / 509.    0:24:24    13.28   4:31   
 556  1811  Kerschbaum Gerhard              50  Bisamberg                AUT  M-50      28  0:25:28 / 582.    0:24:25    13.27   4:31   
 557   998  Zirbs Helmut, Ing.              52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      29  0:24:59 / 527.    0:24:25    13.27   4:31   
 558   255  Lechner Christian               61  falsche hasen            AUT  M-40      84  0:25:02 / 528.    0:24:25    13.27   4:31   
 559  4005  Nn Stnr.-4005                   00                           AUT  M-???      2  0:25:07 / 546.    0:24:27    13.25   4:31   
 560   397  Tischler Michael, Ing.          57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      64  0:24:52 / 513.    0:24:27    13.25   4:31   
 561  1365  Durstmüller Peter               52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      30  0:24:58 / 526.    0:24:27    13.25   4:31   
 562   462  Dressler Dieter, Dipl. Ing.     54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      65  0:25:15 / 562.    0:24:27    13.25   4:31   
 563  1723  Steiner Wolfgang                67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     119  0:25:07 / 545.    0:24:28    13.24   4:31   
 564  4733  Ritter Erwin                    55  Raglitz                  AUT  M-45      66  0:25:08 / 548.    0:24:28    13.24   4:31   
 565   870  Ledermüller Karl                81  Stockerau                AUT  M-20      81  0:25:32 / 591.    0:24:29    13.23   4:32   
 566  4449  Golubich Christian              80  LAC Tokio                AUT  M-20      82  0:24:48 / 506.    0:24:29    13.23   4:32   
 567  1029  Moyzisch Florian                79  Wien                     AUT  M-20      83  0:26:38 / 743.    0:24:30    13.22   4:32   
 568  4724  Vincenz Gerhard                 63  ASKÖ TRI Kagran          AUT  M-40      85  0:25:26 / 576.    0:24:30    13.22   4:32   
 569   544  Urban Dieter                    69  Wgsc 1901                AUT  M-30      87  0:24:52 / 517.    0:24:30    13.22   4:32   
 570   535  Strass Oliver                   70  Mödling                  AUT  M-30      88  0:25:28 / 580.    0:24:30    13.22   4:32   
 571  4445  Stindl Herbert                  48  Mödling                  AUT  M-55      17  0:26:14 / 681.    0:24:31    13.22   4:32   
 572   853  Klee Claudia                    69  Pottendorf               AUT  W-30       7  0:24:43 / 496.    0:24:32    13.21   4:32   
 573   262  Litsch Marcel                   69  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  M-30      89  0:25:32 / 588.    0:24:34    13.19   4:32   
 574  1523  Liebhart Marcus                 68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     120  0:25:42 / 614.    0:24:34    13.19   4:32   
 575   495  Narrenhofer Hans                62  Ernstbrunn               AUT  M-40      86  0:25:17 / 566.    0:24:34    13.19   4:32   
 575  1357  Matoga Slawomir                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      67  0:25:30 / 585.    0:24:34    13.19   4:32   
 577   380  Sniegon Otto                    45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      18  0:24:39 / 488.    0:24:35    13.18   4:33   
 578  1671  Hausegger Wolfgang              61  Wien                     AUT  M-40      87  0:25:07 / 542.    0:24:35    13.18   4:33   
 579  1529  Schuh Herbert                   56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      68  0:25:10 / 553.    0:24:35    13.18   4:33   
 580   303  Papp Reinhard, Mag.             69  Strasshof                AUT  M-30      90  0:26:04 / 658.    0:24:36    13.17   4:33   
 581   663  Kladiva Erwin                   41  Ö.S.V.                   AUT  M-60       8  0:25:11 / 555.    0:24:36    13.17   4:33   
 582   766  Charwat Matthias, Mag.          66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     121  0:24:57 / 525.    0:24:36    13.17   4:33   
 582   947  Schlederer Robert               63  Süssenbrunner Runners    AUT  M-40      88  0:24:55 / 519.    0:24:36    13.17   4:33   
 584   161  Fritsche Herbert, Dr.           52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      31  0:25:03 / 533.    0:24:36    13.17   4:33   
 585   912  Pober Jakob                     85  Wien                     AUT  M-18       9  0:26:20 / 696.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 585  1109  Haneder Hermann                 52  Kreuth 15                AUT  M-50      32  0:25:02 / 530.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 587   256  Lechner Karin                   68  Baden                    AUT  W-35      10  0:24:43 / 496.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 588  4579  Raunicher Marius                81  Wien                     AUT  M-20      84  0:25:44 / 618.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 589   571  Tschach Wolfgang                67  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-35     122  0:25:12 / 558.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 590   524  Schmidt Sandra, Mag.            72  Wien                     GER  W-30       8  0:25:11 / 554.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 590  4587  Zackekl Georg                   75  NEV Ferner Liefen        AUT  M-20      85  0:27:31 / 866.    0:24:37    13.16   4:33   
 592   496  Neumann Alexander               66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     123  0:24:47 / 501.    0:24:38    13.15   4:33   
 593   553  Zapletal Jutta                  79  Gr.Enzersdorf            AUT  W-20      12  0:25:07 / 543.    0:24:39    13.14   4:33   
 594  4209  Lechner Renate                  67  ASK OMW Loosdorf         AUT  W-35      11  0:25:31 / 587.    0:24:39    13.14   4:33   
 595   552  Wysoudil Susanne                63  Wien                     AUT  W-40       8  0:24:48 / 505.    0:24:39    13.14   4:33   
 596  4734  Rippel Michael                  68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     124  0:24:52 / 516.    0:24:39    13.14   4:33   
 597  4238  Brändle Kuno                    56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      69  0:24:52 / 518.    0:24:39    13.14   4:33   
 598  1923  Langer Julian                   89  ALPL                     AUT  M-14       7  0:26:00 / 652.    0:24:40    13.14   4:34   
 599  1460  Göschl Josef                    71  Kleinharras              AUT  M-30      91  0:26:46 / 767.    0:24:41    13.13   4:34   
 600   737  Schneider Karl                  73  Raabs an der Thaya       AUT  M-30      92  0:26:17 / 688.    0:24:41    13.13   4:34   
 601  1908  Kornfeind Michael               75  RV Friesen Wien          AUT  M-20      86  0:26:24 / 704.    0:24:41    13.13   4:34   
 602   956  Seidel Gerald, Mag.             75  Wolkersdorf              AUT  M-20      87  0:25:38 / 602.    0:24:41    13.13   4:34   
 603  1123  Posinger Christian              77  Wien                     AUT  M-20      88  0:25:03 / 532.    0:24:41    13.13   4:34   
 604  4210  Helm Verena                     62  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  W-40       9  0:25:34 / 599.    0:24:42    13.12   4:34   
 605   104  Arbeshuber Josef                51  HSV Kaisersteinbruch     AUT  M-50      33  0:25:46 / 624.    0:24:42    13.12   4:34   
 606   407  Wagner Swetlana                 64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      12  0:25:20 / 568.    0:24:45    13.09   4:35   
 607   593  Kern Julius                     57  Korneuburg               AUT  M-45      70  0:26:10 / 672.    0:24:45    13.09   4:35   
 607  1809  Fellner Dieter, DI              64  Energie                  AUT  M-35     125  0:26:10 / 670.    0:24:45    13.09   4:35   
 609  4086  Suttner Gerhard                 47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      19  0:25:09 / 552.    0:24:45    13.09   4:35   
 610  1771  Wickenhauser Christa            62  SV Raibau                AUT  W-40      10  0:24:56 / 524.    0:24:45    13.09   4:35   
 611  1218  Graf Peter                      67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     126  0:26:51 / 786.    0:24:46    13.08   4:35   
 612   667  Zottl Christian, Mag.           60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      89  0:25:17 / 567.    0:24:46    13.08   4:35   
 613  1136  Schwetz Wolfgang                54  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-45      71  0:25:49 / 635.    0:24:46    13.08   4:35   
 614  1796  Eher Reinhard, Dr.              63  Wien                     AUT  M-40      90  0:25:32 / 594.    0:24:47    13.07   4:35   
 615  1773  Krainhöfner Jörg, Dr.           59  Wien                     AUT  M-40      91  0:25:41 / 611.    0:24:47    13.07   4:35   
 616   795  Friedrich Gerhard               65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     127  0:25:14 / 560.    0:24:47    13.07   4:35   
 617   758  Böck Franz, Mag.                55  Erste Bank Laufclub      AUT  M-45      72  0:25:09 / 550.    0:24:48    13.06   4:35   
 618  1798  Graf Thomas-Stefan, Mag.        62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      92  0:25:33 / 596.    0:24:48    13.06   4:35   
 619   194  Hartl Rudolf                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     128  0:26:27 / 711.    0:24:48    13.06   4:35   
 620  4776  Hofer Herbert                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45      73  0:26:22 / 700.    0:24:48    13.06   4:35   
 621   370  Schuller Conrad                 68  Erste Bank               AUT  M-35     129  0:25:43 / 617.    0:24:49    13.06   4:35   
 622   324  Preiner Johann                  64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     130  0:28:49 / 1079.   0:24:49    13.06   4:35   
 623  1925  Langer Rudolf                   55  Austrian Airlines        AUT  M-45      74  0:26:10 / 671.    0:24:49    13.06   4:35   
 624   304  Parenzan Marcus                 67  wiener linien            AUT  M-35     131  0:25:05 / 537.    0:24:49    13.06   4:35   
 625   446  Becke Angelika                  57  Wien                     AUT  W-45       4  0:24:55 / 520.    0:24:49    13.06   4:35   
 626  1163  Lechner Christoph               76  Baden                    AUT  M-20      89  0:26:30 / 719.    0:24:50    13.05   4:35   
 627  1806  Grass Leo                       51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      34  0:25:06 / 540.    0:24:50    13.05   4:35   
 628  4879  Kornfeind Ferry                 52  RV Friesen               AUT  M-50      35  0:26:35 / 735.    0:24:51    13.04   4:36   
 629  4427  Schittenhelm Gregor             69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      93  0:25:32 / 593.    0:24:51    13.04   4:36   
 630   452  Brezina Reinhard                58  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  M-45      75  0:26:09 / 669.    0:24:52    13.03   4:36   
 631   124  Bruner Christian, Prof. Mag.    53  Mobil Oil Austria        AUT  M-50      36  0:25:27 / 578.    0:24:52    13.03   4:36   
 632  4869  Maxl Emanuel                    68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     132  0:26:18 / 690.    0:24:53    13.02   4:36   
 633   403  Visconti Ursula                 53  resnik xtreme team       AUT  W-50       1  0:25:23 / 571.    0:24:53    13.02   4:36   
 634   361  Scheucher Reinhold              64  Wald Läufer              AUT  M-35     133  0:26:13 / 677.    0:24:53    13.02   4:36   
 635   679  Falkensteiner Paul              71  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  M-30      94  0:25:26 / 574.    0:24:53    13.02   4:36   
 636  1021  Hans Horst                      58  schiklub Gaal            AUT  M-45      76  0:25:07 / 543.    0:24:53    13.02   4:36   
 637   508  Rittler Herbert                 61  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-40      93  0:25:15 / 563.    0:24:54    13.01   4:36   
 638   581  Sax Nicole                      89  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-14       2  0:25:49 / 634.    0:24:55    13.00   4:36   
 639  1258  Bodzenta Philipp                67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     134  0:25:08 / 549.    0:24:55    13.00   4:36   
 640   917  Popovits Herbert                58  Raiffeisen Capital Mana  AUT  M-45      77  0:26:15 / 684.    0:24:56    12.99   4:37   
 641  4034  Horvath Roman, Mag.             69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      95  0:26:20 / 694.    0:24:56    12.99   4:37   
 642   423  Zauner Anna                     58  LT Lebensministerium     AUT  W-45       5  0:26:42 / 757.    0:24:56    12.99   4:37   
 643   521  Schiebel Werner                 53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      37  0:27:03 / 812.    0:24:56    12.99   4:37   
 643  1701  Siebenhaar Günter               72  SG77 Neulandschule       AUT  M-30      96  0:28:57 / 1093.   0:24:56    12.99   4:37   
 645  1848  Rigo Oliver                     70  Bürges                   AUT  M-30      97  0:26:06 / 661.    0:24:57    12.99   4:37   
 646  4843  Fischerleitner Josef            65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     135  0:26:06 / 662.    0:24:57    12.99   4:37   
 647   801  Gaischt Erwin                   56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      78  0:25:42 / 616.    0:24:58    12.98   4:37   
 648  4274  Hofbauer Eveline                65  Zug                      AUT  W-35      13  0:25:02 / 529.    0:24:58    12.98   4:37   
 649  1377  Smakal Peter                    62  Wien                     AUT  M-40      94  0:25:36 / 601.    0:24:58    12.98   4:37   
 650   481  Heinzl Franz                    56  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-45      79  0:25:46 / 625.    0:24:58    12.98   4:37   
 651   209  Höglinger Alexander, Herr       59  Wien                     AUT  M-40      95  0:25:40 / 608.    0:24:59    12.97   4:37   
 652  4892  Mammerler Verena                84  Gänserndorf              AUT  W-18       2  0:25:42 / 615.    0:24:59    12.97   4:37   
 653  1321  Urban Klaus                     57  Vantico                  AUT  M-45      80  0:25:47 / 630.    0:25:00    12.96   4:37   
 654  1085  Rosath Helmut                   55  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-45      81  0:26:30 / 722.    0:25:01    12.95   4:37   
 655  1358  Wimmer Helmut, Dr.              41  Wien                     AUT  M-60       9  0:25:58 / 648.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 656  4668  Doppler Christian               64  IF Rudolfsheim           AUT  M-35     136  0:25:38 / 602.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 657  1352  Kleedorfer Gerhard, Mag.        49  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50      38  0:26:47 / 776.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 658  4784  Chapmann Fred                   44  Hash House Harriers      AUT  M-55      20  0:26:03 / 656.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 659   596  Wonisch Guenter                 52  Vic Runners              AUT  M-50      39  0:27:11 / 825.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 660  1709  Baumann Siegfried               39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      10  0:25:17 / 565.    0:25:02    12.94   4:38   
 661   184  Hafner Klaus, Dr                50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      40  0:25:07 / 541.    0:25:03    12.93   4:38   
 662  1431  Kogelfranz Christian            65  Gerasdorf                AUT  M-35     137  0:25:47 / 628.    0:25:04    12.93   4:38   
 663  4026  Hartl Stephanie                 80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      13  0:26:31 / 725.    0:25:04    12.93   4:38   
 664  1369  Schuch Hermann                  53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      41  0:28:01 / 938.    0:25:04    12.93   4:38   
 665  4570  Grasser Alexander               90  Wien                     AUT  M-12       6  0:26:31 / 726.    0:25:04    12.93   4:38   
 666  4861  Pöntynen Nora                   76  Helsinki                 FIN  W-20      14  0:25:45 / 623.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 667  1896  Seidl Markus                    78  Wien                     AUT  M-20      90  0:27:03 / 810.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 668  4702  Wurstbauer Peter                59  St.Pölten                AUT  M-40      96  0:26:46 / 771.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 669   229  Käfer Peter                     55  Wien                     AUT  M-45      82  0:26:51 / 785.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 669  1826  Schleiffer Alexander            64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     138  0:25:34 / 598.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 671  1712  Gartner Peter                   69  ASK Schwadorf            AUT  M-30      98  0:26:04 / 657.    0:25:05    12.92   4:38   
 672   859  Kolostori Franz-J.              66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     139  0:25:26 / 573.    0:25:06    12.91   4:38   
 673  4703  Steingruber Christian           63  Herzogenburg             AUT  M-40      97  0:26:46 / 771.    0:25:06    12.91   4:38   
 674  1011  Niessner Herwig                 40  Wiener Neustadt          AUT  M-60      11  0:25:31 / 586.    0:25:06    12.91   4:38   
 675  4526  Heigl Philipp                   93  SU MTB Team              AUT  M-10       3  0:25:11 / 556.    0:25:06    12.91   4:38   
 676  1784  Papez Thomas                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     140  0:25:48 / 633.    0:25:07    12.90   4:39   
 677   461  Dobusch Gerhard, Ing            60  Wien                     AUT  M-40      98  0:26:14 / 678.    0:25:07    12.90   4:39   
 678   530  Schuh Werner                    59  Hennersdorf              AUT  M-40      99  0:25:33 / 597.    0:25:07    12.90   4:39   
 679   904  Penl Manfred                    52  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-50      42  0:25:24 / 572.    0:25:07    12.90   4:39   
 680  4321  Oberleitner Petra               62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      11  0:25:16 / 564.    0:25:08    12.89   4:39   
 681   412  Weiss Werner                    75  Wolkersdorf              AUT  M-20      91  0:26:29 / 715.    0:25:08    12.89   4:39   
 682  1211  Hofer Karl                      41  Schwechat                AUT  M-60      12  0:26:06 / 664.    0:25:08    12.89   4:39   
 683  4652  Kuderer Georg                   75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      92  0:25:26 / 575.    0:25:09    12.88   4:39   
 684   724  Krammer Johannes                51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      43  0:25:27 / 579.    0:25:09    12.88   4:39   
 685   565  Glück Christian                 64  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-35     141  0:25:27 / 577.    0:25:09    12.88   4:39   
 686   996  Zamlynski Richard               47  Vösendorf                AUT  M-55      21  0:28:38 / 1039.   0:25:09    12.88   4:39   
 687   283  Minixhofer Reinhard, Mag        60  öav aschach/d            AUT  M-40     100  0:26:17 / 687.    0:25:09    12.88   4:39   
 688  1149  Thalhammer Dieter               69  Wien                     AUT  M-30      99  0:26:16 / 686.    0:25:10    12.87   4:39   
 689   687  Ritter Thomas                   69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     100  0:26:50 / 783.    0:25:11    12.87   4:39   
 690  1772  Halak-Karl Helmut               52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      44  0:26:06 / 663.    0:25:12    12.86   4:40   
 691   841  Kahr Walter                     58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      83  0:26:39 / 747.    0:25:12    12.86   4:40   
 692   665  Michalecz Herbert               44  EA Generali              AUT  M-55      22  0:28:06 / 949.    0:25:12    12.86   4:40   
 693  4132  Gratz Michael, Di               70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     101  0:26:29 / 716.    0:25:12    12.86   4:40   
 694   374  Seidl Martin                    75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      93  0:27:11 / 826.    0:25:13    12.85   4:40   
 695  1359  Novak Thomas                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      84  0:26:08 / 665.    0:25:13    12.85   4:40   
 696   646  Berhart Guenter                 64  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-35     142  0:25:32 / 591.    0:25:13    12.85   4:40   
 696  1624  Bison Sven                      67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     142  0:25:41 / 610.    0:25:13    12.85   4:40   
 698   617  Schmidmayer Mathias             80  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-20      94  0:27:41 / 890.    0:25:14    12.84   4:40   
 699  1446  Moshammer Gerhard, D.I..Mag.    58  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-45      85  0:25:32 / 589.    0:25:15    12.83   4:40   
 699  1930  Renner Joachim, Dr.             57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      85  0:25:45 / 619.    0:25:15    12.83   4:40   
 701  4762  Grassberger Michael             72  Wiener Athletik Sportkl  AUT  M-30     102  0:27:54 / 921.    0:25:16    12.82   4:40   
 702  1490  Wildenauer Konrad, DI           56  Wien                     AUT  M-45      87  0:26:20 / 694.    0:25:16    12.82   4:40   
 703   591  Altendorfer Andreas             84  Wien                     AUT  M-18      10  0:25:47 / 631.    0:25:17    12.81   4:40   
 704  4606  Wagner Frank                    67  Hamburg                  GER  M-35     144  0:25:47 / 627.    0:25:17    12.81   4:40   
 705   573  Geppl Adi                       53  SC Wien Cobra            AUT  M-50      45  0:25:53 / 643.    0:25:19    12.80   4:41   
 705  1461  Kautz Franz                     70  Hohenruppersdorf         AUT  M-30     103  0:27:24 / 850.    0:25:19    12.80   4:41   
 705  1630  Zöller Wolfgang                 62  Gross Enzersdorf         AUT  M-40     101  0:25:32 / 590.    0:25:19    12.80   4:41   
 708  1808  Werneier Gerhard                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     102  0:25:28 / 580.    0:25:20    12.79   4:41   
 709   822  Hauer Michael, Mag.             64  LC Erste Bank            AUT  M-35     145  0:27:51 / 915.    0:25:20    12.79   4:41   
 710  1215  Payer Harald                    62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     103  0:26:02 / 655.    0:25:20    12.79   4:41   
 711  1545  Brandstetter Gottfried          49  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-50      46  0:25:39 / 607.    0:25:20    12.79   4:41   
 712   824  Hayek Gerhard                   60  MBR 2RadChaoten Fernwär  AUT  M-40     104  0:25:47 / 632.    0:25:21    12.78   4:41   
 713   458  Denner Gerhard                  58  ATV Vösendorf            AUT  M-45      88  0:26:40 / 749.    0:25:21    12.78   4:41   
 714  4158  Schodl Gerald, Mag              62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     105  0:26:40 / 751.    0:25:21    12.78   4:41   
 715   809  Gradinger Johannes              68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     146  0:26:38 / 739.    0:25:22    12.77   4:41   
 716  1315  Scherz Günther                  65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     147  0:26:19 / 693.    0:25:22    12.77   4:41   
 717  4872  Waiss Richard                   67  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-35     148  0:28:10 / 959.    0:25:23    12.76   4:42   
 718  1596  Hufnagl Paul, Ing.              63  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-40     106  0:27:44 / 900.    0:25:23    12.76   4:42   
 719   375  Seidl Rudolf                    59  Niederkreuzstetten       AUT  M-40     107  0:26:22 / 701.    0:25:24    12.76   4:42   
 719   385  Stark Margit                    64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      14  0:25:39 / 605.    0:25:24    12.76   4:42   
 721  1775  Haupt Christian, Mag.           73  Allianz Roadrunners      AUT  M-30     104  0:26:09 / 668.    0:25:24    12.76   4:42   
 722  1678  Mandl Ursula, Mag.              59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      12  0:27:33 / 874.    0:25:24    12.76   4:42   
 723   322  Pöschko Friedrich               67  beachers.at              AUT  M-35     149  0:26:08 / 667.    0:25:25    12.75   4:42   
 724  1763  Fischer Anton, Mag.             62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     108  0:25:54 / 645.    0:25:26    12.74   4:42   
 725  1488  Pav Peter                       69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     105  0:27:00 / 804.    0:25:26    12.74   4:42   
 726   997  Zapletal Udo                    74  Sparkassen Versicherung  AUT  M-20      95  0:25:52 / 642.    0:25:27    12.73   4:42   
 727  4858  Stärker Lukas                   69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     106  0:25:50 / 638.    0:25:27    12.73   4:42   
 728  4711  Glatzer Rene                    77                           AUT  M-20      96  0:28:26 / 996.    0:25:28    12.72   4:42   
 729  4712  Glatzer Christoph               75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      97  0:28:26 / 996.    0:25:28    12.72   4:42   
 730   488  Kadletz Jutta, Mag.             62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      13  0:26:02 / 654.    0:25:28    12.72   4:42   
 731   128  Bürger Hans                     62  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-40     109  0:26:44 / 763.    0:25:29    12.71   4:43   
 732  4234  Bethmann Werner                 59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     110  0:26:01 / 653.    0:25:30    12.71   4:43   
 733   127  Bruzek Katja, Mag               71  Wien                     AUT  W-30       9  0:25:47 / 628.    0:25:31    12.70   4:43   
 734  1570  Lindner Michael                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     111  0:26:33 / 731.    0:25:31    12.70   4:43   
 735   434  Alexander Nathalie              89  Leitzersdorf             AUT  W-14       3  0:26:12 / 676.    0:25:32    12.69   4:43   
 736  1127  Hampel Martin                   60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     112  0:26:55 / 798.    0:25:33    12.68   4:43   
 737  1531  Musil Franz                     52  ÖSV                      AUT  M-50      47  0:25:54 / 647.    0:25:33    12.68   4:43   
 737  4653  Strasser Johanna-Franz          73  SKV Feuerwehr Wien       AUT  M-30     107  0:26:21 / 698.    0:25:33    12.68   4:43   
 739  1903  Grill Alois                     64  Strasshof                AUT  M-35     150  0:26:47 / 773.    0:25:34    12.67   4:44   
 740  4639  Zabka Alexander                 75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      98  0:25:39 / 606.    0:25:34    12.67   4:44   
 741  4613  Martin Markus                   91  Mistelbach               AUT  M-12       7  0:25:41 / 613.    0:25:35    12.66   4:44   
 742   152  Fink Susanna                    61  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  W-40      14  0:26:52 / 787.    0:25:35    12.66   4:44   
 743  1504  Czerny Wolfgang                 56  RC LIA                   AUT  M-45      89  0:28:11 / 962.    0:25:35    12.66   4:44   
 744  1208  Braun Brigitte                  60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      15  0:25:49 / 637.    0:25:35    12.66   4:44   
 745  4694  Reichl Robert                   67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     151  0:25:38 / 604.    0:25:36    12.66   4:44   
 746  4335  Reinberger Rene                 75  Wien                     AUT  M-20      99  0:26:21 / 697.    0:25:36    12.66   4:44   
 747  4554  Holzhacker Christian            85  Wien                     AUT  M-18      11  0:28:11 / 963.    0:25:37    12.65   4:44   
 748  4346  Schipfer Ursula                 57  Vienna                   AUT  W-45       6  0:26:27 / 712.    0:25:37    12.65   4:44   
 749  4494  Suko Michael                    68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     152  0:26:52 / 789.    0:25:38    12.64   4:44   
 750   649  Almer Tanja                     89  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-14       4  0:25:45 / 620.    0:25:40    12.62   4:45   
 751  4159  Schwaiger Thomas                80  Wien                     AUT  M-20     100  0:26:25 / 707.    0:25:40    12.62   4:45   
 752   693  Schiller Friedrich              57  RZB Raiffeisen Zentralb  AUT  M-45      90  0:26:43 / 760.    0:25:40    12.62   4:45   
 753  4173  Kaml Maximilian                 72                           AUT  M-30     108  0:26:25 / 708.    0:25:40    12.62   4:45   
 754   750  Bauer Regina                    67  sc zwickl zwettl         AUT  W-35      15  0:26:34 / 734.    0:25:40    12.62   4:45   
 755   968  Stöger Robert                   58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      91  0:26:58 / 800.    0:25:41    12.62   4:45   
 756  1449  Fuchs Harald                    59  Rote Renner              AUT  M-40     113  0:25:46 / 625.    0:25:41    12.62   4:45   
 757  1138  Bühn Marcus                     69  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-30     109  0:27:15 / 834.    0:25:41    12.62   4:45   
 758  4468  Chihungi David                  92  Wien                     AUT  M-10       4  0:26:18 / 689.    0:25:41    12.62   4:45   
 759  1210  Kral Paul                       47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      23  0:26:24 / 705.    0:25:42    12.61   4:45   
 760   413  Wellan Alexander                39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      13  0:26:15 / 685.    0:25:43    12.60   4:45   
 761  4874  Kolroser Harald                 72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     110  0:27:58 / 936.    0:25:43    12.60   4:45   
 762  1586  Köhler Petra                    91  Tri Kagran               AUT  W-12       4  0:25:45 / 620.    0:25:44    12.59   4:45   
 763   609  Lichtblau Karl                  50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      48  0:25:52 / 641.    0:25:45    12.58   4:46   
 764  1620  Schoder Harald, Mag.            60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     114  0:27:42 / 894.    0:25:45    12.58   4:46   
 765   701  Schiebel Angelika               88  LCC                      AUT  W-14       5  0:26:40 / 748.    0:25:46    12.57   4:46   
 766  4039  Kalem Susanne                   63  LC Strasshof             AUT  W-40      16  0:25:58 / 649.    0:25:46    12.57   4:46   
 767  4412  Nn Stnr.-4412                   00                           AUT  M-???      3  0:25:59 / 651.    0:25:46    12.57   4:46   
 768  4404  Kauer Rene                      75  Wien                     AUT  M-20     101  0:27:16 / 835.    0:25:47    12.57   4:46   
 769   404  Vitek Michael                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     115  0:26:05 / 660.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 770   546  Walehrach Gerhard               60  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-40     116  0:26:37 / 737.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 771  4894  Legl Thomas, Dr.                59  Pottschach               AUT  M-40     117  0:26:55 / 799.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 772   273  Matzinger Raimund               66  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-35     153  0:26:48 / 778.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 773  4145  Psihoda Sophie                  87  Wien                     AUT  W-16       3  0:26:42 / 756.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 774  4737  Gross Manfred                   60  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-40     118  0:26:51 / 784.    0:25:48    12.56   4:46   
 775   396  Thury Jürgen                    79  TTC Halbturn             AUT  M-20     102  0:27:37 / 881.    0:25:49    12.55   4:46   
 776  4758  Pzima Manfred                   67  LC Goldtropfen           AUT  M-35     154  0:26:48 / 779.    0:25:50    12.54   4:47   
 777  1627  Maier Erich                     53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      49  0:26:37 / 738.    0:25:51    12.53   4:47   
 778  1459  Zagler Josef                    73  Hohenruppersdorf         AUT  M-30     111  0:27:56 / 927.    0:25:51    12.53   4:47   
 779  1275  Koller Rudolf                   68  Superjet                 AUT  M-35     155  0:26:05 / 659.    0:25:51    12.53   4:47   
 780  1058  Ullmann Thomas                  71  SKV Feuerwehr Wien       AUT  M-30     112  0:26:12 / 675.    0:25:52    12.53   4:47   
 781  4192  Strehli Robert                  85  Wien                     AUT  M-18      12  0:26:23 / 702.    0:25:52    12.53   4:47   
 782  1190  Rath Gerhard                    57  Blockfließ               AUT  M-45      92  0:26:58 / 803.    0:25:53    12.52   4:47   
 783  1247  Schöller Martin                 61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     119  0:26:47 / 776.    0:25:53    12.52   4:47   
 784   519  Lohr Thomas, Dipl.-Ing.         75  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-20     103  0:28:35 / 1024.   0:25:54    12.51   4:47   
 785  4380  Wagner Felix-Michael            60  Südstadt                 GER  M-40     120  0:28:46 / 1065.   0:25:54    12.51   4:47   
 786  1148  Eigner Friedrich                59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     121  0:27:36 / 880.    0:25:55    12.50   4:47   
 787  4428  Pförtner Johann                 55  Kaltenleutgeben          AUT  M-45      93  0:27:18 / 839.    0:25:55    12.50   4:47   
 788  1526  Geilersdorfer Michael           67  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-35     156  0:27:25 / 853.    0:25:55    12.50   4:47   
 789   980  Vesely Michael                  57  Wien                     AUT  M-45      94  0:27:40 / 889.    0:25:55    12.50   4:47   
 790  4764  Nara Elke                       69  Giesshübl                AUT  W-30      10  0:26:47 / 774.    0:25:56    12.49   4:48   
 791   479  Hausch Karl                     56  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  M-45      95  0:26:44 / 765.    0:25:56    12.49   4:48   
 791  1175  Erhardt Peter                   68  Trausdorf                AUT  M-35     157  0:27:01 / 805.    0:25:56    12.49   4:48   
 793  1028  Moser Helga                     50  Wien                     AUT  W-50       2  0:26:11 / 673.    0:25:56    12.49   4:48   
 794  1173  Berhart Erwin                   39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      14  0:26:14 / 680.    0:25:57    12.49   4:48   
 795   812  Gull Markus                     63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     122  0:27:33 / 871.    0:25:57    12.49   4:48   
 796   652  Steinocher Martina              92  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-10       2  0:25:59 / 650.    0:25:57    12.49   4:48   
 797  1905  Wasner Manfred                  48  Cricket                  AUT  M-55      24  0:26:33 / 730.    0:25:57    12.49   4:48   
 798   282  Miletits Gerhard                57  Wiener Linien            AUT  M-45      96  0:26:14 / 678.    0:25:58    12.48   4:48   
 799   311  Pehamberger Wolfgang, Dipl.Ing  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      97  0:27:21 / 844.    0:25:59    12.47   4:48   
 800   426  Zehetmaier Eva                  71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      11  0:26:19 / 692.    0:25:59    12.47   4:48   
 801  4549  Altenburger Helmut              58  Wien                     AUT  M-45      98  0:27:21 / 844.    0:25:59    12.47   4:48   
 802  4519  Zoccola Fabio                   96  Sieghartskirchen         AUT  M-6        1  0:26:30 / 720.    0:26:00    12.46   4:48   
 803  4394  Zoccola Angelo                  70  Sieghartskirchen         AUT  M-30     113  0:26:30 / 721.    0:26:00    12.46   4:48   
 804   525  Schmidt Wolfgang                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     123  0:26:44 / 763.    0:26:01    12.45   4:49   
 805   518  Lichtenschopf Karl              54  LT Konrath               AUT  M-45      99  0:26:44 / 762.    0:26:01    12.45   4:49   
 806  1694  Riedmann Roman                  75                           AUT  M-20     104  0:28:31 / 1010.   0:26:02    12.45   4:49   
 807  1253  Krebs Nikolaus                  63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     124  0:26:18 / 690.    0:26:02    12.45   4:49   
 808  4521  Lederer Heinz                   63                           AUT  M-40     125  0:27:04 / 814.    0:26:04    12.43   4:49   
 809  4520  Rinder Gabriele                 63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      17  0:27:04 / 815.    0:26:04    12.43   4:49   
 810  1383  Grams Mathias                   74  Kleinwicfersdorf         AUT  M-20     105  0:26:52 / 790.    0:26:05    12.42   4:49   
 811  1618  Rapatz Hans                     61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     126  0:26:46 / 770.    0:26:05    12.42   4:49   
 811  4761  Löffler Michael                 75  Wien                     AUT  M-20     106  0:28:35 / 1023.   0:26:05    12.42   4:49   
 813   638  Stenger Gerhard                 51  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-50      50  0:26:32 / 729.    0:26:06    12.41   4:50   
 814  1867  Assem Martin                    63  Langenrohr               AUT  M-40     127  0:27:03 / 809.    0:26:06    12.41   4:50   
 814  4867  Majer Gabriele                  52  Cricket Wien             AUT  W-50       3  0:26:34 / 733.    0:26:06    12.41   4:50   
 816  1607  Steiner Erwin                   57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     100  0:26:31 / 727.    0:26:06    12.41   4:50   
 817  1276  Bajaja Franz                    41  UKJ Wien                 AUT  M-60      15  0:27:24 / 851.    0:26:07    12.41   4:50   
 818   443  Bacik Thomas                    63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     128  0:27:32 / 867.    0:26:07    12.41   4:50   
 819   689  Mostler Ulf                     40  Wien                     AUT  M-60      16  0:28:18 / 980.    0:26:08    12.40   4:50   
 820  4878  Boritscher Harald               73  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-30     114  0:27:30 / 865.    0:26:08    12.40   4:50   
 821  4430  Schwarz Albin                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     101  0:27:02 / 806.    0:26:09    12.39   4:50   
 822  4841  Dietsch Wolfgang                58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     102  0:26:40 / 750.    0:26:09    12.39   4:50   
 823   257  Ledoldis Wanda, Mag             63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      18  0:26:26 / 709.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 824  4780  Lechner Christine               61  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-40      19  0:26:48 / 780.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 825  4111  Steiner Sebastian               93  team sport nora          AUT  M-10       5  0:27:06 / 817.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 826  1373  Buchecker Peter, Mag.           67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     158  0:27:51 / 914.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 827  1113  Hanacek Michael                 76  Skandia                  AUT  M-20     107  0:26:34 / 732.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 828   886  Matzner Monka                   52  lc cafe haferl           AUT  W-50       4  0:26:32 / 728.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 829  4717  Grassberger Johannes            67                           AUT  M-35     159  0:28:00 / 937.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 830   831  Hönig Marcus                    70  UBBC Wien Diamonds       AUT  M-30     115  0:27:06 / 816.    0:26:10    12.38   4:50   
 831   992  Witt Stephan                    70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     116  0:26:52 / 788.    0:26:11    12.37   4:50   
 832   131  Cobbina Philomena               81  Wien                     GHA  W-20      15  0:26:29 / 717.    0:26:11    12.37   4:50   
 833  4602  Lukesch Martin, Dipl.Ing.       67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     160  0:28:07 / 952.    0:26:12    12.37   4:51   
 834   175  Greileder Kurt                  54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     103  0:26:53 / 792.    0:26:12    12.37   4:51   
 835  4533  Kranner Peter                   60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     129  0:28:41 / 1048.   0:26:12    12.37   4:51   
 836  4832  Zikeli Gerd, Ing.               40  Wien                     AUT  M-60      17  0:26:39 / 744.    0:26:13    12.36   4:51   
 837  4223  Stumpf Hannes                   77  Wien                     AUT  M-20     108  0:27:54 / 923.    0:26:13    12.36   4:51   
 838  4889  Samlitschka Karl                74  MarlboroTeam             AUT  M-20     109  0:26:53 / 793.    0:26:13    12.36   4:51   
 839  1496  Kulhanek Christian              72                           AUT  M-30     117  0:27:44 / 898.    0:26:13    12.36   4:51   
 840  1638  Emmett Roger                    60  Falsche Hasen            GBR  M-40     130  0:27:17 / 838.    0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 841  1066  Bichlbauer Martin               71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     118  0:27:18 / 840.    0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 841  1180  Linher Franz                    43  KSV E Werk               AUT  M-60      18  0:26:38 / 740.    0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 843   959  Smrtschek Evelyn                78  BBSV Wien                AUT  W-20      16  0:26:35 / 736.    0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 844  4195  Almer Günter                    51  ASV Andlersdorf          AUT  M-50      51  0:28:54 / 1086.   0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 845  1565  Rumpelmayr Andrea               70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      12  0:26:53 / 794.    0:26:14    12.35   4:51   
 846  1070  Weniger Sabine, Dr.             69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      13  0:27:07 / 821.    0:26:15    12.34   4:51   
 847  4563  Immervoll Moritz                91  Wien                     AUT  M-12       8  0:26:21 / 699.    0:26:15    12.34   4:51   
 848  1427  Kikal Martina                   67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      16  0:26:23 / 703.    0:26:15    12.34   4:51   
 849  1418  Eggenreich Friedrich            46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      25  0:27:27 / 858.    0:26:15    12.34   4:51   
 850  4729  Freudl Philipp, mag.            60  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-40     131  0:26:54 / 796.    0:26:16    12.34   4:51   
 851  4300  Kurz Alexander                  82  LC Erdpress              AUT  M-20     110  0:27:02 / 807.    0:26:16    12.34   4:51   
 852  4624  Thenikl Erwin                   42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      19  0:27:57 / 930.    0:26:17    12.33   4:52   
 853   176  Gruber Gerhard                  65  magir siola              AUT  M-35     161  0:29:22 / 1154.   0:26:17    12.33   4:52   
 853  4131  Gaube Christine                 66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      17  0:27:15 / 833.    0:26:17    12.33   4:52   
 855  4447  Graf Urban                      93  Wien                     AUT  M-10       6  0:27:18 / 841.    0:26:18    12.32   4:52   
 856   570  Tripolt Heidemarie              59  LC ÖSV                   AUT  W-40      20  0:26:29 / 718.    0:26:19    12.31   4:52   
 857   587  Baumhauer Iris                  93  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-10       3  0:26:25 / 706.    0:26:19    12.31   4:52   
 858   113  Baumhauer Peter                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     104  0:26:26 / 710.    0:26:19    12.31   4:52   
 859  1785  Ibrahim-Graf Eva, Mag.          58  Wien                     AUT  W-45       7  0:26:31 / 723.    0:26:20    12.30   4:52   
 860  4722  Poeschmann Gerhard              63  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-40     132  0:27:33 / 875.    0:26:22    12.29   4:52   
 861   920  Potyka-Reiter Nona              66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      18  0:27:12 / 827.    0:26:22    12.29   4:52   
 862   788  Flesch Isabell                  76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      17  0:27:51 / 916.    0:26:23    12.28   4:53   
 863  4294  Kopriva Kurt                    71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     119  0:26:42 / 759.    0:26:23    12.28   4:53   
 864   207  Hitzinger Martin                67  Jugendstil Runners       AUT  M-35     162  0:26:46 / 768.    0:26:23    12.28   4:53   
 865   206  Hitzinger Elisabeth             45  Jugendstil Runners       AUT  W-55       3  0:26:46 / 769.    0:26:23    12.28   4:53   
 866   694  Neumeier Inge                   67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      19  0:27:06 / 818.    0:26:24    12.27   4:53   
 867  4731  Williams Gwilym                 48  Clayton Harriers GB      AUT  M-55      26  0:26:27 / 712.    0:26:26    12.26   4:53   
 868  4857  Cocray Anton                    59                           SRI  M-40     133  0:27:22 / 847.    0:26:26    12.26   4:53   
 869  4650  Tinguely Arthur                 38  Wien                     AUT  M-65       5  0:26:41 / 753.    0:26:26    12.26   4:53   
 870  1300  Roch Petra                      63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      21  0:26:45 / 766.    0:26:26    12.26   4:53   
 871  9998  Wiedermann Heinz                47  ÖSV                      AUT  M-55      27  0:26:53 / 791.    0:26:26    12.26   4:53   
 872  1338  Wagner Gerhard                  62  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-40     134  0:27:08 / 822.    0:26:27    12.25   4:53   
 873   919  Potyka-Reiter Ludwig-Uz         60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     135  0:27:17 / 836.    0:26:27    12.25   4:53   
 874  4143  Preisinger Martin               67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     163  0:27:47 / 907.    0:26:27    12.25   4:53   
 875  1585  Frei Peter                      71                           AUT  M-30     120  0:27:49 / 911.    0:26:28    12.24   4:54   
 876  1330  Weszeli Michaela                67  ASC Wien                 AUT  W-35      20  0:26:41 / 755.    0:26:28    12.24   4:54   
 877  1629  Keszleri Alexandra              69                           AUT  W-30      14  0:26:43 / 761.    0:26:28    12.24   4:54   
 878  4381  Wagner Joerg                    72  Kabel                    AUT  M-30     121  0:27:38 / 886.    0:26:28    12.24   4:54   
 879   991  Wischenbart Cornelia            70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      15  0:27:47 / 905.    0:26:29    12.23   4:54   
 880   984  Weinbauer Gerhard               45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      28  0:27:29 / 863.    0:26:29    12.23   4:54   
 881  1086  Gepp Friedrich                  56  Wolkersdorf              AUT  M-45     105  0:27:20 / 843.    0:26:30    12.23   4:54   
 882   389  Steiner Christian               64  Team Sport Nora          AUT  M-35     164  0:27:26 / 854.    0:26:30    12.23   4:54   
 883  1595  Goltschmann Baumeister          63                           AUT  M-40     136  0:26:41 / 754.    0:26:30    12.23   4:54   
 884  1910  Dögl Josef                      54  ECK                      AUT  M-45     106  0:26:39 / 745.    0:26:30    12.23   4:54   
 884  4839  Mayrhofer Walter                61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     137  0:28:12 / 966.    0:26:30    12.23   4:54   
 886  4461  Weiss Wolfgang                  49  München                  GER  M-50      52  0:27:33 / 872.    0:26:32    12.21   4:54   
 887  1162  Klotzner Renate                 65  PSV Wien                 AUT  W-35      21  0:26:38 / 741.    0:26:32    12.21   4:54   
 888   558  Schober Johann                  57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     107  0:27:03 / 808.    0:26:34    12.20   4:55   
 889  4559  Zischkin Thomas                 65  Suuperset Ski Club       AUT  M-35     165  0:26:48 / 781.    0:26:34    12.20   4:55   
 890  1730  Hartmann Nicole                 76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      18  0:28:04 / 946.    0:26:35    12.19   4:55   
 891  4411  Sonnenschein Barbara            80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      19  0:28:03 / 944.    0:26:35    12.19   4:55   
 892  4891  Geiger Walter                   66  Versoix                  SUI  M-35     166  0:28:24 / 991.    0:26:36    12.18   4:55   
 893   449  Bodenstein Robert               63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     138  0:27:38 / 884.    0:26:36    12.18   4:55   
 894  4110  Schwarzmüller Franziska         95  Wien                     AUT  W-8        1  0:26:38 / 741.    0:26:36    12.18   4:55   
 895  4079  Schwarzmüller Hans-Karl         45  Gmünd                    AUT  M-55      29  0:26:39 / 746.    0:26:36    12.18   4:55   
 896  1228  Arias-Florez Nelson             57  Bucaramanga              AUT  M-45     108  0:28:12 / 969.    0:26:36    12.18   4:55   
 897  1360  Karl Susanne                    57  Montada Road Runners     AUT  W-45       8  0:27:06 / 819.    0:26:37    12.17   4:55   
 898   359  Schalko Petra                   66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      22  0:27:36 / 879.    0:26:37    12.17   4:55   
 898   653  Luger Iris                      87  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-16       4  0:27:32 / 867.    0:26:37    12.17   4:55   
 900  1786  Lanmüller Gerhard               59  BFI                      AUT  M-40     139  0:27:43 / 896.    0:26:37    12.17   4:55   
 901  4078  Schwarzmüller Thomas            69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     122  0:26:40 / 752.    0:26:37    12.17   4:55   
 902  1590  Sallacz Nina                    74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      20  0:27:55 / 925.    0:26:38    12.17   4:55   
 903  4573  Löffler Martin                  67  Horn                     AUT  M-35     167  0:27:20 / 842.    0:26:38    12.17   4:55   
 904   761  Braun Christian                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     140  0:27:23 / 849.    0:26:38    12.17   4:55   
 905   226  Jarmer Alfred                   42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      20  0:29:00 / 1106.   0:26:39    12.16   4:56   
 906   976  Triebl Michaela                 72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      16  0:26:42 / 758.    0:26:39    12.16   4:56   
 907   238  Kienecker Alfred, Dr.           57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     109  0:27:47 / 905.    0:26:40    12.15   4:56   
 908   988  Weyrich Reinhold, Mag.          55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     110  0:27:08 / 823.    0:26:41    12.14   4:56   
 909  4016  Deiretsbacher Christian, Ing.   65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     168  0:27:33 / 876.    0:26:42    12.13   4:56   
 910   261  Lipensky Wolfgang               68  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-35     169  0:27:44 / 901.    0:26:42    12.13   4:56   
 911  4853  Mayer Klaus                     62  Gerasdorf                AUT  M-40     141  0:27:27 / 857.    0:26:45    12.11   4:57   
 912  1143  Schöllberger Edith              50  LCC WIEN                 AUT  W-50       5  0:27:25 / 852.    0:26:45    12.11   4:57   
 913  9989  Tschürtz Michael                53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      53  0:27:50 / 913.    0:26:45    12.11   4:57   
 914   395  Swoboda Dieter                  74  Wien                     AUT  M-20     111  0:27:28 / 860.    0:26:46    12.10   4:57   
 915  1859  Fücsek Monika                   59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      22  0:28:16 / 976.    0:26:46    12.10   4:57   
 916  1008  Wanek Michael                   67  ATV Vösendorf            AUT  M-35     170  0:29:53 / 1208.   0:26:46    12.10   4:57   
 917  4833  Geppel Barbara, Dr.             63  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-40      23  0:27:12 / 829.    0:26:47    12.10   4:57   
 918  4523  Haselwanter Heinrich            50  Natters                  AUT  M-50      54  0:26:53 / 794.    0:26:47    12.10   4:57   
 919   895  Navratil Herbert                57  Stockerau                AUT  M-45     111  0:27:50 / 912.    0:26:47    12.10   4:57   
 920  1375  Cadek Gerhard                   65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     171  0:28:49 / 1077.   0:26:48    12.09   4:57   
 921   852  Kirchberger Thomas              75  Lanzendorf               AUT  M-20     112  0:28:03 / 943.    0:26:48    12.09   4:57   
 922  4448  Graf Valentin                   90  Wien                     AUT  M-12       9  0:27:49 / 910.    0:26:49    12.08   4:57   
 923  1489  Reichenvater Elisabeth          42  ÖSV                      AUT  W-60       1  0:27:03 / 813.    0:26:49    12.08   4:57   
 924   504  Piber Wolfgang                  62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     142  0:28:48 / 1075.   0:26:50    12.07   4:58   
 925   474  Gottlieb Marcus                 77  Wien                     AUT  M-20     113  0:27:03 / 811.    0:26:52    12.06   4:58   
 926   698  Vojta Alexander                 60  Gerasdorf                AUT  M-40     143  0:26:55 / 797.    0:26:52    12.06   4:58   
 927  4795  Vock Franz                      47  Raggendorf               AUT  M-55      30  0:28:15 / 974.    0:26:53    12.05   4:58   
 928  1378  Tomasek Manfred                 53  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50      55  0:28:35 / 1025.   0:26:53    12.05   4:58   
 929   654  Schaffer Harald                 84  Wien                     AUT  M-18      13  0:30:05 / 1229.   0:26:53    12.05   4:58   
 930  4283  Jagerdits Richard               58  Adebar                   AUT  M-45     112  0:28:16 / 975.    0:26:54    12.04   4:58   
 931  4418  Maier Adolf                     40  Wien                     AUT  M-60      21  0:27:17 / 837.    0:26:54    12.04   4:58   
 932  4596  Szlavich Maximilian             91  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-12      10  0:27:12 / 828.    0:26:54    12.04   4:58   
 933   965  Stary Erwin, Ing                63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     144  0:27:57 / 933.    0:26:55    12.04   4:59   
 934  1843  Haslinger Friedrich             52  LAC Harlekin             AUT  M-50      56  0:27:09 / 824.    0:26:55    12.04   4:59   
 935  1823  Krammer Herbert                 53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      57  0:28:58 / 1100.   0:26:56    12.03   4:59   
 936   139  Dörfler Helmut                  41  Wien                     AUT  M-60      22  0:29:46 / 1195.   0:26:56    12.03   4:59   
 937  1890  Strohmeier Peter                65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     172  0:29:00 / 1105.   0:26:56    12.03   4:59   
 938  4597  Szlavich Johann                 56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     113  0:27:14 / 830.    0:26:57    12.02   4:59   
 939  4840  Dietsch Barbara                 61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      24  0:27:28 / 859.    0:26:57    12.02   4:59   
 940   764  Brunner Christian               65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     173  0:29:21 / 1152.   0:26:57    12.02   4:59   
 941  1881  Lederer Nina                    79  Wien                     AUT  W-20      21  0:27:21 / 846.    0:26:58    12.01   4:59   
 942  1278  Heinrich Michael                76  Wien                     AUT  M-20     114  0:27:45 / 903.    0:26:59    12.01   4:59   
 943  4818  Harlander Stefan                73  Wien                     AUT  M-30     123  0:27:45 / 904.    0:26:59    12.01   4:59   
 944  4834  Liebert Gerhard                 47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      31  0:28:45 / 1060.   0:26:59    12.01   4:59   
 945  4408  Rest Sabine                     68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      23  0:27:28 / 862.    0:26:59    12.01   4:59   
 946  4258  Geer Isabella                   83  LC Erdpress              AUT  W-20      22  0:27:48 / 909.    0:27:02    11.99   5:00   
 947  1604  Pumm Helmut                     51  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-50      58  0:28:27 / 1002.   0:27:02    11.99   5:00   
 947  4871  Grabenwarter Karlheinz          40  Graz                     A48  M-60      23  0:28:20 / 985.    0:27:02    11.99   5:00   
 949  4114  Andrasch Michael                62  Nürnberg                 GER  M-40     145  0:28:02 / 940.    0:27:02    11.99   5:00   
 950  1764  Fehringer Ulrike, Dr.           71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      17  0:27:30 / 864.    0:27:03    11.98   5:00   
 951   199  Heidinger Erwin, Ing            59  Obergrafendorf           AUT  M-40     146  0:27:41 / 890.    0:27:04    11.97   5:00   
 952   200  Heidinger Renate                61  Obergrafendorf           AUT  W-40      25  0:27:42 / 893.    0:27:04    11.97   5:00   
 953   512  Kunst Susanne                   64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      24  0:28:18 / 982.    0:27:04    11.97   5:00   
 954  4581  Haupt Wilhelm, Mag.             63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     147  0:28:26 / 994.    0:27:05    11.96   5:00   
 955  4518  Stary Georg                     93  Wien                     AUT  M-10       7  0:28:06 / 950.    0:27:05    11.96   5:00   
 956  1653  Brugger Wolfgang, Mag.          71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     124  0:28:38 / 1037.   0:27:05    11.96   5:00   
 957   418  Wohlfart Viktor                 60  Halbturn                 AUT  M-40     148  0:28:53 / 1085.   0:27:05    11.96   5:00   
 958  4161  Staller Thomas, Ing.            73  Wien                     AUT  M-30     125  0:28:40 / 1045.   0:27:06    11.96   5:01   
 959  1233  Thury Werner                    74  Halbturn                 AUT  M-20     115  0:28:53 / 1084.   0:27:06    11.96   5:01   
 960   590  Oswald Maria                    39  Wien                     AUT  W-60       2  0:27:27 / 856.    0:27:06    11.96   5:01   
 961  1752  Wolfauer Florian                88  Guntramsdorf             AUT  M-14       8  0:28:36 / 1032.   0:27:06    11.96   5:01   
 962   129  Burghofer Reinhard              52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      59  0:29:08 / 1131.   0:27:07    11.95   5:01   
 963   433  Alexander Kathrin               91  Leitzersdorf             AUT  W-12       5  0:27:47 / 908.    0:27:07    11.95   5:01   
 964  1327  Raunig Judith                   79  Clean Clothes            AUT  W-20      23  0:27:43 / 895.    0:27:07    11.95   5:01   
 965  1304  Sedivy Robert, Ing.             57  Mödling                  AUT  M-45     114  0:27:37 / 882.    0:27:07    11.95   5:01   
 966  4281  Hütthaler Christina, Mag.       52  Steinabrückl             AUT  W-50       6  0:27:22 / 848.    0:27:08    11.94   5:01   
 967  1348  Sommerfeld Peter                60  Korneuburg               AUT  M-40     149  0:28:58 / 1095.   0:27:08    11.94   5:01   
 968   955  Seedoch Christina, Dr.          75  Wien                     AUT  W-20      24  0:28:26 / 999.    0:27:08    11.94   5:01   
 969   141  Egger Rudolf                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     174  0:28:06 / 951.    0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 969  4239  Brenner Andreas                 82  Wien                     AUT  M-20     116  0:28:34 / 1021.   0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 969  4356  Slavik Tamara                   80  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  W-20      25  0:28:31 / 1011.   0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 972  4777  Alge Daniel                     65  FC Lustenau              AUT  M-35     175  0:27:53 / 920.    0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 973  4680  Eibensteiner Walter             58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     115  0:29:39 / 1180.   0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 974   798  Fromwald Karin                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      18  0:28:58 / 1097.   0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 974  1933  Wolf Erich                      68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     176  0:27:44 / 899.    0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 976   383  Stadler Martina                 65  ORF Laufsport            AUT  W-35      25  0:28:13 / 970.    0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 977  4227  Bartl Hubert                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     116  0:28:59 / 1102.   0:27:09    11.93   5:01   
 978   382  Stadler Georg                   62  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-40     150  0:28:13 / 971.    0:27:10    11.93   5:01   
 979  1492  Steiner Franz                   55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     117  0:27:27 / 855.    0:27:10    11.93   5:01   
 980   922  Pribyl Albert                   62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     151  0:27:52 / 918.    0:27:12    11.91   5:02   
 981  4757  Zlomek Christopher              94  Wagram/Donau             AUT  M-8        2  0:29:01 / 1108.   0:27:12    11.91   5:02   
 982   250  Kurek Krystyna-Iwona, Mag.      52  Wien                     AUT  W-50       7  0:29:32 / 1167.   0:27:12    11.91   5:02   
 983  1505  Wachter Erwin-Ralph             54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     118  0:27:39 / 888.    0:27:13    11.90   5:02   
 984   595  Wittgrefe Frits                 63  Wien                     HOL  M-40     152  0:29:52 / 1205.   0:27:13    11.90   5:02   
 984  4572  Groyer Peter                    80  Wien                     AUT  M-20     117  0:30:04 / 1227.   0:27:13    11.90   5:02   
 986  4229  Bayer Dirk                      72  Wien                     GER  M-30     126  0:28:55 / 1088.   0:27:14    11.90   5:02   
 987  1847  Kotzian Gerhard                 52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      60  0:28:26 / 998.    0:27:14    11.90   5:02   
 988   821  Haring Berta                    60  Asten                    AUT  W-40      26  0:28:07 / 954.    0:27:14    11.90   5:02   
 989   815  Haberler Wolfgang, Dr.          57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     119  0:29:20 / 1150.   0:27:14    11.90   5:02   
 990  4151  Lehner Reinhard                 78  Vienna Constables        AUT  M-20     118  0:28:14 / 972.    0:27:15    11.89   5:02   
 991   677  Zauner Wolfgang                 59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     153  0:27:43 / 896.    0:27:15    11.89   5:02   
 992  1101  Gumbinger Toni                  61  KCI                      AUT  M-40     154  0:28:57 / 1092.   0:27:16    11.88   5:02   
 993  4704  Bittner Martin                  65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     177  0:29:04 / 1114.   0:27:16    11.88   5:02   
 994  1067  Kapounek Walter                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     120  0:29:04 / 1114.   0:27:16    11.88   5:02   
 995   174  Gregor Kurt                     61  Trautmannsdorf           AUT  M-40     155  0:27:58 / 934.    0:27:16    11.88   5:02   
 996   292  Nießner Manfred, Ing.           62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     156  0:29:25 / 1155.   0:27:17    11.88   5:03   
 997  4669  Engelhardt Andreas              73  Hahn Racing Team         AUT  M-30     127  0:27:38 / 885.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
 998   166  Geißeder Werner                 64  Wiener Linien 4          AUT  M-35     178  0:27:54 / 922.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
 999  1635  Denk Sabine                     66  Schwechat                AUT  W-35      26  0:27:32 / 869.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
1000  1790  Pongracz Roman                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      61  0:28:19 / 984.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
1001  1413  Lunzer Gertraud, Mag            64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      27  0:27:57 / 932.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
1002  1295  Mayer Martell                   62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     157  0:27:28 / 860.    0:27:18    11.87   5:03   
1003  4677  Furlic Florian                  77  Wien                     AUT  M-20     119  0:28:56 / 1091.   0:27:20    11.85   5:03   
1004  1417  Brandstetter Regina             60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      27  0:28:32 / 1015.   0:27:20    11.85   5:03   
1005   623  Seiler Georg                    63  SAFE WAY                 AUT  M-40     158  0:29:34 / 1172.   0:27:21    11.85   5:03   
1006  1024  Koller Robert, Ing.             77  SeqiRunners              AUT  M-20     120  0:28:09 / 955.    0:27:21    11.85   5:03   
1007  1281  Machowetz Reinhard              66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     179  0:28:47 / 1069.   0:27:21    11.85   5:03   
1008   381  Sperl Andrea                    64  Holzgerlingen            AUT  W-35      28  0:27:33 / 872.    0:27:21    11.85   5:03   
1009  1544  Brandstetter Eva                62  Cricket Wien             AUT  W-40      28  0:27:41 / 892.    0:27:22    11.84   5:04   
1010   140  Dörre Siegfried, Dir.           68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     180  0:27:56 / 928.    0:27:22    11.84   5:04   
1011   105  Auer Holger, Di                 70  Grenzach-Wyhlen          GER  M-30     128  0:29:03 / 1112.   0:27:22    11.84   5:04   
1012  1901  Sommereder Ferdinand            68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     181  0:28:12 / 968.    0:27:23    11.83   5:04   
1013  4139  Nikolaus Rameis                 82  Wien                     AUT  M-20     121  0:27:38 / 883.    0:27:23    11.83   5:04   
1014  1388  Roschnik Walter                 63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     159  0:28:12 / 965.    0:27:23    11.83   5:04   
1015  4477  Wondra Melitta                  63  Stockern                 AUT  W-40      29  0:27:35 / 877.    0:27:23    11.83   5:04   
1016   191  Hampl Anton                     50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      62  0:28:21 / 988.    0:27:24    11.82   5:04   
1017   192  Hampl Martina, Dr.              57  Wien                     AUT  W-45       9  0:28:21 / 989.    0:27:24    11.82   5:04   
1018  4443  Lorenz Haimo                    77  Runningfreaks            AUT  M-20     122  0:28:17 / 978.    0:27:25    11.82   5:04   
1019    35  Müller Christoph                71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     129  0:28:32 / 1013.   0:27:26    11.81   5:04   
1020   315  Petsch Dine                     58  Visa Running Team        AUT  W-45      10  0:28:18 / 981.    0:27:26    11.81   5:04   
1021   735  Zentner Barbara                 86  Wien                     AUT  W-16       5  0:27:32 / 870.    0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1022   263  Loeffler Maria                  50  Wien                     AUT  W-50       8  0:28:46 / 1064.   0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1023  1341  Barek Viktor                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      32  0:28:11 / 964.    0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1024  4071  Roschnik Jan                    86  Wien                     AUT  M-16       3  0:28:34 / 1017.   0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1024  4620  Neumann Andreas                 64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     182  0:27:56 / 926.    0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1024  4629  Würth Matthias                  71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     130  0:28:31 / 1009.   0:27:27    11.80   5:05   
1027  1397  Roessler Thomas, mag.           55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     121  0:27:51 / 917.    0:27:29    11.79   5:05   
1028  1865  Teuchmann Walter                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     160  0:29:07 / 1127.   0:27:29    11.79   5:05   
1029  4328  Pokorny Gerhard                 75  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-20     123  0:27:52 / 919.    0:27:30    11.78   5:05   
1030  1924  Gaube Wolfgang                  54  Graz                     AUT  M-45     122  0:28:31 / 1008.   0:27:30    11.78   5:05   
1031  1065  Renk Tamara                     66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      29  0:28:34 / 1018.   0:27:30    11.78   5:05   
1032  4827  Kaiser Oliver                   71  Bierfreunde              AUT  M-30     131  0:28:35 / 1025.   0:27:30    11.78   5:05   
1033  4338  Salesny Christian, Dipl.-Ing.   69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     132  0:28:45 / 1061.   0:27:30    11.78   5:05   
1034  4081  Seybold Werner                  62  Stadtschlaining          AUT  M-40     161  0:28:17 / 977.    0:27:31    11.77   5:05   
1035  1715  Hansjakob Silvia                54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      11  0:29:28 / 1162.   0:27:31    11.77   5:05   
1035  1769  Repp Karl                       56  Schiclub Spardat         AUT  M-45     123  0:29:01 / 1107.   0:27:31    11.77   5:05   
1037  4337  Salesny Adolf                   40  Rohrbach / Berg          AUT  M-60      24  0:28:45 / 1061.   0:27:31    11.77   5:05   
1038   253  Langer Alexander                63  Physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  M-40     162  0:28:47 / 1067.   0:27:32    11.77   5:05   
1039  1734  Schubert Rainer, Dr.            55  Burgtheater              AUT  M-45     124  0:27:36 / 878.    0:27:32    11.77   5:05   
1040  1429  Weitzer Heide-Maria             70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      19  0:28:24 / 992.    0:27:32    11.77   5:05   
1041  1430  Fried Christian                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     163  0:28:25 / 993.    0:27:33    11.76   5:06   
1042  1463  Hamberger Franz                 60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     164  0:28:26 / 995.    0:27:33    11.76   5:06   
1043   196  Haslinger Ernst                 43  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-60      25  0:28:20 / 986.    0:27:33    11.76   5:06   
1043  1876  Korner Alfred                   51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      63  0:29:10 / 1133.   0:27:33    11.76   5:06   
1045   777  Eberhart Martin                 57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     125  0:29:05 / 1120.   0:27:33    11.76   5:06   
1046   360  Scheitl Elsa                    58  Alte Donau Runners       AUT  W-45      12  0:29:02 / 1109.   0:27:34    11.75   5:06   
1047   520  Maurer Ingeborg, Mag.           44  Wien                     AUT  W-55       4  0:28:09 / 957.    0:27:35    11.75   5:06   
1047  1185  Penl Eva                        56  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  W-45      13  0:27:38 / 886.    0:27:35    11.75   5:06   
1049   189  Haidvogl Josef                  48  SKV Feuerwehr Wien       AUT  M-55      33  0:28:49 / 1078.   0:27:35    11.75   5:06   
1049  1317  Raunicher Helga                 55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      14  0:28:42 / 1053.   0:27:35    11.75   5:06   
1051  1296  Fenz Dieter                     61  Freilassing              AUT  M-40     165  0:27:45 / 902.    0:27:35    11.75   5:06   
1052   271  Martinek Thomas                 66  Gänserndorf              AUT  M-35     183  0:29:29 / 1163.   0:27:36    11.74   5:06   
1052   379  Siwy Marty                      42  Wien                     AUT  W-60       3  0:28:24 / 990.    0:27:36    11.74   5:06   
1054  4682  Mittermayer Markus              54                           USA  M-45     126  0:28:20 / 987.    0:27:36    11.74   5:06   
1055  4772  Eisenhut Manfred                61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     166  0:28:31 / 1012.   0:27:36    11.74   5:06   
1056   624  Wagenbichler Christian          72  Safe Way                 AUT  M-30     133  0:29:44 / 1190.   0:27:37    11.73   5:06   
1057  1257  Gerassimoff Peter               61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     167  0:29:36 / 1174.   0:27:37    11.73   5:06   
1058  1256  Gerassimoff Konstantin          65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     184  0:29:37 / 1175.   0:27:37    11.73   5:06   
1059  4185  Bauer Stephan                   89  Wien                     SUI  M-14       9  0:29:05 / 1119.   0:27:38    11.72   5:07   
1060  1319  Edelmann Paul                   50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      64  0:28:45 / 1063.   0:27:38    11.72   5:07   
1061  1174  Karlich Günther                 71  Trausdorf                AUT  M-30     134  0:28:43 / 1055.   0:27:38    11.72   5:07   
1062  1575  Linsbauer Herbert               37  Wien                     AUT  M-65       6  0:28:32 / 1013.   0:27:38    11.72   5:07   
1063  1150  Frank Robert                    42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      26  0:28:12 / 967.    0:27:39    11.72   5:07   
1064  1744  Theuretzbacher Norbert, Ing.    52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      65  0:28:35 / 1028.   0:27:40    11.71   5:07   
1065  4109  Roschnik Bernd                  90  Post SV                  AUT  M-12      11  0:28:46 / 1066.   0:27:40    11.71   5:07   
1066  1722  Kroboth Gerhard                 52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      66  0:28:40 / 1043.   0:27:41    11.70   5:07   
1067  4362  Stabauer Luis                   50  post sv                  AUT  M-50      67  0:28:44 / 1057.   0:27:41    11.70   5:07   
1068  1361  Linzer Jelka                    59  Montada Road Runners     AUT  W-40      30  0:28:11 / 960.    0:27:41    11.70   5:07   
1069  4059  Orsolits Brigitte               58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      15  0:28:05 / 948.    0:27:42    11.70   5:07   
1070  1032  Oberleitner Wolfgang, Dipl.-In  55  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  M-45     127  0:28:30 / 1005.   0:27:42    11.70   5:07   
1071  1435  Fischer Sonja                   64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      30  0:28:01 / 939.    0:27:42    11.70   5:07   
1071  4896  Riedl-Hoffmann Sigrid           60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      31  0:27:58 / 935.    0:27:42    11.70   5:07   
1073   576  Vrzal Hermann                   40  Wien                     AUT  M-60      27  0:29:53 / 1209.   0:27:43    11.69   5:07   
1074  1298  Groyer Veronika                 58  Carpe Diem               AUT  W-45      16  0:28:45 / 1059.   0:27:43    11.69   5:07   
1075  4043  Kneissl Herbert                 65  Schwechat                AUT  M-35     185  0:29:07 / 1125.   0:27:44    11.68   5:08   
1076   505  Pleninger Helma                 67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      31  0:29:08 / 1128.   0:27:44    11.68   5:08   
1077  4409  Schratt Alexander, Mag          62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     168  0:28:34 / 1018.   0:27:45    11.68   5:08   
1078  4212  Koppsteiner Monika              67  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  W-35      32  0:28:17 / 979.    0:27:45    11.68   5:08   
1078  4696  Gross Michael                   62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     169  0:29:06 / 1122.   0:27:45    11.68   5:08   
1080   114  Bergen Walter                   59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     170  0:28:37 / 1035.   0:27:45    11.68   5:08   
1081   180  Gugerell Roman                  70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     135  0:28:37 / 1036.   0:27:46    11.67   5:08   
1081  1002  Zöchling Manuela                69  Baden                    AUT  W-30      20  0:28:44 / 1058.   0:27:46    11.67   5:08   
1083   214  Höss Gerhard                    65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     186  0:27:56 / 929.    0:27:46    11.67   5:08   
1084  1695  Schweifer Karl                  45  HSV Wr.Neustadt          AUT  M-55      34  0:28:41 / 1049.   0:27:46    11.67   5:08   
1085   137  Doetzl Alois                    60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     171  0:29:45 / 1191.   0:27:46    11.67   5:08   
1086  1688  Heger Peter                     42  LC Blattla               AUT  M-60      28  0:28:40 / 1044.   0:27:47    11.66   5:08   
1087   308  Paula Susanne                   56  Groß Enzersdorf          AUT  W-45      17  0:28:52 / 1082.   0:27:47    11.66   5:08   
1088  1249  Schöller Michaela               62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      32  0:29:39 / 1179.   0:27:47    11.66   5:08   
1089   420  Wolloch Alfred                  51  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-50      68  0:28:56 / 1090.   0:27:47    11.66   5:08   
1090   351  Rossmann Adrian                 82  Wien                     AUT  M-20     124  0:28:59 / 1104.   0:27:48    11.65   5:08   
1091   648  Kanzler Marina, Dr.             59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      33  0:28:33 / 1016.   0:27:48    11.65   5:08   
1091  1042  Schuh Andrea                    60  ESV OeNB                 AUT  W-40      33  0:28:27 / 1000.   0:27:48    11.65   5:08   
1093  4807  Guzei Thomas                    70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     136  0:30:23 / 1272.   0:27:48    11.65   5:08   
1094  4591  Christian Alexander, Dr.        70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     137  0:30:07 / 1237.   0:27:48    11.65   5:08   
1095  4269  Herzog Günter                   69  physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  M-30     138  0:29:03 / 1111.   0:27:49    11.65   5:09   
1096  4323  Passath Christina               71  Graz                     AUT  W-30      21  0:28:50 / 1080.   0:27:49    11.65   5:09   
1097   747  Alt Guenter, Di                 65  Hendrix Brothers         GER  M-35     187  0:28:59 / 1103.   0:27:49    11.65   5:09   
1098  1762  Salomon Rolf-Dieter             63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     172  0:29:32 / 1168.   0:27:49    11.65   5:09   
1099  4589  Kaltenböck Bernhard             79  Wien                     AUT  M-20     125  0:28:36 / 1030.   0:27:49    11.65   5:09   
1100   948  Schmid Josef                    61  Sajoma                   AUT  M-40     173  0:28:29 / 1004.   0:27:50    11.64   5:09   
1101  4815  Bortolato Michele               76  Venice marathon          ITA  M-20     126  0:28:15 / 973.    0:27:50    11.64   5:09   
1102  1692  Kucera Heinz                    68  Götzendorf               AUT  M-35     188  0:28:48 / 1071.   0:27:50    11.64   5:09   
1103  1404  Unger Josef                     65  LSG Prater               AUT  M-35     189  0:28:28 / 1003.   0:27:51    11.63   5:09   
1104  4176  Zarakowitis Harald              82  Wien                     AUT  M-20     127  0:29:46 / 1196.   0:27:51    11.63   5:09   
1105  1625  Treipl Monika                   62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      35  0:28:39 / 1041.   0:27:52    11.63   5:09   
1106   762  Briem Wolfgang, Mag.            68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     190  0:28:36 / 1030.   0:27:53    11.62   5:09   
1107  4403  Hrachowitz Markus, Di           74  Wien                     AUT  M-20     128  0:29:52 / 1206.   0:27:53    11.62   5:09   
1108   818  Hagenhofer Katharina            57  Wien                     AUT  W-45      18  0:29:47 / 1198.   0:27:53    11.62   5:09   
1109  4068  Pummer Gustav, Ing.             57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     128  0:28:48 / 1072.   0:27:53    11.62   5:09   
1110   125  Brunner Christine               66  Erste Bank LC            AUT  W-35      33  0:28:37 / 1034.   0:27:54    11.61   5:10   
1111  1912  Redl Heinz, Mag.                56  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-45     129  0:29:55 / 1214.   0:27:55    11.61   5:10   
1112  4074  Sattler Jacqueline              80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      26  0:28:07 / 953.    0:27:55    11.61   5:10   
1113  4425  Reisenberger Hans               43  NF Wien                  AUT  M-60      29  0:28:34 / 1020.   0:27:56    11.60   5:10   
1114   332  Purer Wolfgang                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     174  0:28:30 / 1006.   0:27:56    11.60   5:10   
1115   856  Kleinl Robert, Ing.             59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     175  0:28:52 / 1083.   0:27:57    11.59   5:10   
1116  4527  Heigl Jakob                     94  SU MTB Team              AUT  M-8        3  0:28:03 / 941.    0:27:57    11.59   5:10   
1117  1010  Maier Wolfgang, Mag.            65  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-35     191  0:28:49 / 1076.   0:27:57    11.59   5:10   
1118  1000  Hermann Maria, Mag.             48  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-55       5  0:28:03 / 942.    0:27:58    11.59   5:10   
1119  4715  Premauer Walter                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     130  0:28:39 / 1042.   0:27:58    11.59   5:10   
1120  1450  Reindl Thomas                   61  Rote Renner              AUT  M-40     176  0:28:03 / 945.    0:27:58    11.59   5:10   
1121  4658  Michelic Robina                 91  U.Naturfabrik Ahorn      AUT  W-12       6  0:28:27 / 1001.   0:27:58    11.59   5:10   
1122  1875  Sommersacher Barbara            70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      22  0:29:04 / 1118.   0:27:58    11.59   5:10   
1123  4498  Skucek Heribert                 63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     177  0:28:47 / 1070.   0:27:59    11.58   5:10   
1124  4750  Wlodarczyk Janusz               52  Wien                     AUT  M-50      69  0:30:45 / 1324.   0:27:59    11.58   5:10   
1125   616  Schmidmayer Kurt                42  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-60      30  0:31:01 / 1356.   0:28:00    11.57   5:11   
1126  4423  Jöchlinger Iris                 87  ULT Weinland             AUT  W-16       6  0:30:03 / 1225.   0:28:00    11.57   5:11   
1127  4816  Rumler Robin, Dr.               63  Media Trainer            AUT  M-40     178  0:28:35 / 1022.   0:28:00    11.57   5:11   
1128  1751  Jaskot Alfred                   38  Wien                     AUT  M-65       7  0:28:10 / 958.    0:28:02    11.56   5:11   
1129  1914  Hauser Sabrina                  82  ÖSV                      AUT  W-20      27  0:30:42 / 1321.   0:28:03    11.55   5:11   
1130  4766  Loder Herbert                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     131  0:28:37 / 1033.   0:28:03    11.55   5:11   
1131  4359  Sollak Robert                   65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     192  0:29:08 / 1130.   0:28:03    11.55   5:11   
1132   780  Eichhorn Henriette              60  Bisamberg                AUT  W-40      36  0:28:57 / 1094.   0:28:04    11.54   5:11   
1133  4439  Leonhardt Wolfgang              89  D. Kaltenbrunn           AUT  M-14      10  0:29:30 / 1165.   0:28:04    11.54   5:11   
1134  1729  Gugitscher Erwin                46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      35  0:29:51 / 1203.   0:28:04    11.54   5:11   
1135  4649  Rötzer Ernst                    59  KFC                      AUT  M-40     179  0:28:58 / 1096.   0:28:05    11.54   5:12   
1136   551  Wurm Manuela                    69  ORF Laufsport            AUT  W-30      23  0:29:07 / 1126.   0:28:05    11.54   5:12   
1136  1561  Pospichal Thomas                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     193  0:30:07 / 1236.   0:28:05    11.54   5:12   
1138  4361  Spilhacek Hannes                62  ORF Laufsport            AUT  M-40     180  0:30:09 / 1241.   0:28:05    11.54   5:12   
1139  1469  Cardinaux Marc-Andre            92  Kleinebersdorf           SUI  M-10       8  0:28:58 / 1097.   0:28:05    11.54   5:12   
1140  4371  Tillawi Samir, Dr.              65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     194  0:28:09 / 956.    0:28:07    11.52   5:12   
1141   702  Schmidt Herbert                 55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     132  0:28:19 / 983.    0:28:07    11.52   5:12   
1142   363  Schneidergruber Manuela         63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      37  0:29:46 / 1193.   0:28:07    11.52   5:12   
1143   645  Hulik Rudolf                    47  Piesting                 AUT  M-55      36  0:28:51 / 1081.   0:28:08    11.52   5:12   
1144  1628  Rössler Anna                    55  Hartberg                 AUT  W-45      19  0:28:48 / 1074.   0:28:08    11.52   5:12   
1145   235  Kerschbaum Christiana, Mag.     66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      34  0:30:45 / 1325.   0:28:09    11.51   5:12   
1146  1792  Säckl Andrea                    69  Katzelsdorf              AUT  W-30      24  0:28:42 / 1052.   0:28:09    11.51   5:12   
1147  4882  Engel Thomas                    72  Vösendorf                AUT  M-30     139  0:30:15 / 1254.   0:28:09    11.51   5:12   
1148  4118  Boehm Gottfried                 53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      70  0:28:48 / 1073.   0:28:10    11.50   5:12   
1149   873  Lengauer Sabine                 64  WIEn                     AUT  W-35      35  0:29:15 / 1142.   0:28:11    11.50   5:13   
1150  1343  Madani Eva-Maria, Dr.           66  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-35      36  0:29:27 / 1157.   0:28:11    11.50   5:13   
1151  4810  Immler Reinhold                 55  Spardat Schiclub         AUT  M-45     133  0:28:44 / 1056.   0:28:11    11.50   5:13   
1152   162  Fuchs Marina                    67  Katzelsdorf              AUT  W-35      37  0:29:16 / 1148.   0:28:12    11.49   5:13   
1153  4310  Maly Roland, MagFH              73  Wien                     AUT  M-30     140  0:28:38 / 1038.   0:28:12    11.49   5:13   
1154  4245  Dienstl Günther                 66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     195  0:28:47 / 1068.   0:28:13    11.48   5:13   
1155  4765  Pritchard Sally                 67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      38  0:29:04 / 1116.   0:28:13    11.48   5:13   
1156   839  Jaksch Sabine                   73  Laab im Walde            AUT  W-30      25  0:28:35 / 1027.   0:28:14    11.48   5:13   
1157   911  Pober Barbara                   63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      38  0:29:57 / 1217.   0:28:14    11.48   5:13   
1158   150  Fink Barbara                    73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      26  0:28:43 / 1054.   0:28:14    11.48   5:13   
1159   220  Hubert Josef                    54  Gänserndorf              AUT  M-45     134  0:29:12 / 1137.   0:28:14    11.48   5:13   
1160  4823  Benischek Günter                56  Erste Bank               AUT  M-45     135  0:28:41 / 1047.   0:28:14    11.48   5:13   
1161  4493  Heidrich Viktor                 48  Glücksschweine           AUT  M-55      37  0:30:55 / 1347.   0:28:15    11.47   5:13   
1162   136  Ditye Eleonore                  58  Hennersdorf              AUT  W-45      20  0:28:41 / 1050.   0:28:15    11.47   5:13   
1163  4678  Stadler Alexander               75  Wien                     AUT  M-20     129  0:29:52 / 1207.   0:28:15    11.47   5:13   
1164  4634  Geiwitsch Ulrike                75  Breitenfurth             AUT  W-20      28  0:29:35 / 1173.   0:28:15    11.47   5:13   
1165  1864  Fischer-Hänsel Agnes, Mag.      63  Gablitz                  AUT  W-40      39  0:29:55 / 1213.   0:28:16    11.46   5:14   
1166  1266  Strixner Heinrich               58  Siegenfeld               AUT  M-45     136  0:29:06 / 1124.   0:28:16    11.46   5:14   
1166  1268  Strixner Heinrich               86  Mödling                  AUT  M-16       4  0:29:06 / 1122.   0:28:16    11.46   5:14   
1168  1279  Dokulil Hans                    55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     137  0:29:44 / 1189.   0:28:16    11.46   5:14   
1169  4618  Loh Günter                      63  LIA Wien                 AUT  M-40     181  0:30:53 / 1344.   0:28:18    11.45   5:14   
1170   252  Lang Manfred                    58  Post SCVZB               AUT  M-45     138  0:29:45 / 1192.   0:28:19    11.44   5:14   
1171   453  Brinskelle Erich                75  SK Austrian Airlines     AUT  M-20     130  0:29:03 / 1110.   0:28:21    11.43   5:15   
1172  4507  Pencs Harald                    67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     196  0:30:46 / 1330.   0:28:22    11.42   5:15   
1173  1432  Hochmeister Johann              54  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-45     139  0:29:04 / 1116.   0:28:22    11.42   5:15   
1174  1456  Schadauer Johannes              48  S Bau Runners            AUT  M-55      38  0:29:12 / 1137.   0:28:23    11.42   5:15   
1175  4645  Weber Karl-Mathias, dr.         42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      31  0:30:25 / 1275.   0:28:24    11.41   5:15   
1176  1812  Haller Rita                     55  Kornauburg               AUT  W-45      21  0:29:28 / 1160.   0:28:24    11.41   5:15   
1177  1458  Sander Eugen, Dr.               49  XAIPE                    AUT  M-50      71  0:30:25 / 1276.   0:28:24    11.41   5:15   
1178   386  Starzer Sabine, Mag.            71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      27  0:28:35 / 1029.   0:28:24    11.41   5:15   
1179  4184  Barwinek Philip                 89  Maria Anzbach            AUT  M-14      11  0:30:40 / 1315.   0:28:26    11.40   5:15   
1180  1420  Klamecker Michael               62  Strasshof                AUT  M-40     182  0:30:08 / 1240.   0:28:26    11.40   5:15   
1181   765  Cerny Manfred, Ing.             77  SEQIRunners              AUT  M-20     131  0:29:42 / 1188.   0:28:27    11.39   5:16   
1182   148  Fasching Harald                 71  Zwölfaxing               AUT  M-30     141  0:28:54 / 1087.   0:28:27    11.39   5:16   
1183   879  Loeffler Petra-Maria, Mag.      69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      28  0:30:38 / 1312.   0:28:28    11.38   5:16   
1184  1750  Reissig Gottfried               57  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-45     140  0:30:11 / 1244.   0:28:28    11.38   5:16   
1185  4333  Rath Matthias                   82  Straßhof an der Nordbah  AUT  M-20     132  0:29:33 / 1170.   0:28:28    11.38   5:16   
1185  4565  Bajer Thomas                    64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     197  0:28:30 / 1006.   0:28:28    11.38   5:16   
1187   151  Fink Rudolf                     59  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  M-40     183  0:29:46 / 1194.   0:28:28    11.38   5:16   
1188  1108  Pirkhammer Detlev               63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     184  0:28:41 / 1046.   0:28:29    11.38   5:16   
1189  1474  Vesely Alexander                65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     198  0:30:46 / 1331.   0:28:29    11.38   5:16   
1190  4270  Hetzmannseder Christof, Dr.     59  verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-40     185  0:29:28 / 1161.   0:28:29    11.38   5:16   
1191  1476  Vesely Theophilus               93  Wien                     AUT  M-10       9  0:30:47 / 1332.   0:28:29    11.38   5:16   
1192   556  Itze Rudolf                     54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     141  0:29:11 / 1134.   0:28:30    11.37   5:16   
1193  4614  Fortier Jacelyne                51  Wien                     AUT  W-50       9  0:29:30 / 1164.   0:28:30    11.37   5:16   
1194  1187  Kraft Birgit, Dr.               63  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  W-40      40  0:28:39 / 1040.   0:28:30    11.37   5:16   
1195  4524  Zagler Daniela                  72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      29  0:29:15 / 1141.   0:28:31    11.36   5:16   
1196  4142  Pöppel Harald                   66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     199  0:29:51 / 1204.   0:28:31    11.36   5:16   
1197  4023  Grattoni Maurice                72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     142  0:30:16 / 1255.   0:28:31    11.36   5:16   
1198  1486  Aigner Johann                   52  Spiriva                  AUT  M-50      72  0:31:07 / 1373.   0:28:32    11.36   5:17   
1199  4436  Kriegler Heinz                  57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     142  0:29:03 / 1112.   0:28:32    11.36   5:17   
1200  4709  Bene Christopher                70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     143  0:32:19 / 1518.   0:28:33    11.35   5:17   
1201  1666  Klein Helmut                    50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      73  0:31:26 / 1412.   0:28:33    11.35   5:17   
1202  1084  Rosath Gerlinde                 55  Verkehrspolizei          GER  W-45      22  0:31:08 / 1378.   0:28:34    11.34   5:17   
1203   779  Edelmüller Mark                 78  Wien                     AUT  M-20     133  0:30:16 / 1256.   0:28:36    11.33   5:17   
1204   233  Karst Thomas, Mag               62  Holmes Place             AUT  M-40     186  0:30:06 / 1233.   0:28:36    11.33   5:17   
1204  1043  Stangl Thomas, Ing              71  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-30     144  0:31:17 / 1394.   0:28:36    11.33   5:17   
1206  1747  Sandmair Irene                  63  AMS/Privatperson         AUT  W-40      41  0:30:51 / 1342.   0:28:37    11.32   5:17   
1207   171  Grabner-Heinze Beatrix          69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      30  0:30:23 / 1273.   0:28:38    11.32   5:18   
1208  4595  Biowski Rainer                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     187  0:29:54 / 1212.   0:28:38    11.32   5:18   
1209  1030  Nemeth Christian                77  Wien                     AUT  M-20     134  0:28:59 / 1101.   0:28:39    11.31   5:18   
1210  4011  Csenar Friederike               46  Mannersdorf/L            AUT  W-55       6  0:30:03 / 1224.   0:28:39    11.31   5:18   
1211  1178  Klepp Walburga                  56  LTC Seewinkel            AUT  W-45      23  0:30:40 / 1316.   0:28:40    11.30   5:18   
1212  1050  Wildauer Alexander              94  Mödling                  AUT  M-8        4  0:29:33 / 1169.   0:28:40    11.30   5:18   
1213   833  Huber Ulrike                    66  Maria Gugging            AUT  W-35      39  0:31:16 / 1389.   0:28:40    11.30   5:18   
1214   115  Biegel Herbert                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     188  0:31:07 / 1373.   0:28:40    11.30   5:18   
1215  4366  Pitzer Reinhard                 78  Halbturn                 AUT  M-20     135  0:30:26 / 1278.   0:28:40    11.30   5:18   
1216   942  Saurer Silvia                   70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      31  0:31:05 / 1366.   0:28:41    11.30   5:18   
1217  1649  Rott Josef                      44  Wien                     AUT  M-55      39  0:29:21 / 1151.   0:28:41    11.30   5:18   
1218   310  Pechacek Roman                  59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     189  0:28:55 / 1089.   0:28:41    11.30   5:18   
1219  4031  Hochwallner Eva                 71  Schwadorf                AUT  W-30      32  0:29:09 / 1132.   0:28:42    11.29   5:18   
1220  4334  Rathmayer Matthias              66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     200  0:29:16 / 1146.   0:28:42    11.29   5:18   
1221  1794  Graf Leo                        27  LC ÖSV                   AUT  M-75       1  0:30:13 / 1252.   0:28:42    11.29   5:18   
1222  4578  Julcher Angela                  73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      33  0:30:27 / 1282.   0:28:44    11.28   5:19   
1223  1917  Wimmer Irmgard                  57  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  W-45      24  0:29:16 / 1144.   0:28:44    11.28   5:19   
1224   861  Konrad Franz                    52  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-50      74  0:31:14 / 1387.   0:28:45    11.27   5:19   
1225  4491  Fuss Alexander                  91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      12  0:30:38 / 1313.   0:28:45    11.27   5:19   
1226  1141  Nader Michael                   60  Myoptic                  AUT  M-40     190  0:31:44 / 1451.   0:28:45    11.27   5:19   
1227  1307  Salzer Heinrich                 52  Airedale Runners Club    AUT  M-50      75  0:32:15 / 1513.   0:28:46    11.26   5:19   
1228  1445  Moshammer Christina             68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      40  0:29:16 / 1145.   0:28:46    11.26   5:19   
1229  1181  Wachter Kurt                    54  Glücksschweine           AUT  M-45     143  0:29:05 / 1121.   0:28:47    11.26   5:19   
1230  4499  Cotutsca Rosa                   32  Wien                     AUT  W-70       1  0:29:14 / 1140.   0:28:47    11.26   5:19   
1231  4615  Koblinger Norbert               56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     144  0:30:00 / 1222.   0:28:48    11.25   5:20   
1232  1349  Reder Karl, Mag.                74  Wien                     AUT  M-20     136  0:29:27 / 1159.   0:28:48    11.25   5:20   
1233  1179  Popovits Günter                 38  ÖSV                      AUT  M-65       8  0:29:12 / 1136.   0:28:48    11.25   5:20   
1234  4374  Tunkl Sabine                    63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      42  0:29:34 / 1171.   0:28:48    11.25   5:20   
1235   913  Pogatsch Andrea                 58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      25  0:30:28 / 1284.   0:28:49    11.24   5:20   
1236  4405  Krenn Manuela                   73  Gross Schweinbarth       AUT  W-30      34  0:29:08 / 1129.   0:28:49    11.24   5:20   
1237   614  Millonig Heinz                  47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      40  0:30:30 / 1292.   0:28:51    11.23   5:20   
1238   869  Ladik Roland                    47  ötk                      AUT  M-55      41  0:29:14 / 1139.   0:28:52    11.22   5:20   
1239   615  Mardetschläger Monika           54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      26  0:30:30 / 1292.   0:28:52    11.22   5:20   
1240  4249  Dworschak Karl                  62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     191  0:31:01 / 1353.   0:28:52    11.22   5:20   
1241  1675  Oehl Christoph                  64  Adidas Austria           AUT  M-35     201  0:31:01 / 1353.   0:28:53    11.22   5:20   
1242  1676  Recht Christian                 68  Adidas Austria           AUT  M-35     202  0:31:01 / 1355.   0:28:53    11.22   5:20   
1243   305  Patek Anton                     52  Goju Kai Karate Do Wien  AUT  M-50      76  0:30:17 / 1258.   0:28:53    11.22   5:20   
1244   805  Gerstl-Fladerer Gabriele, Mag.  61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      43  0:30:25 / 1277.   0:28:53    11.22   5:20   
1245   342  Reis Elisabeth                  58  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  W-45      27  0:29:41 / 1185.   0:28:54    11.21   5:21   
1246  4248  Drechsler Christian             70  Mitterndorf/Fischa       AUT  M-30     145  0:29:11 / 1135.   0:28:54    11.21   5:21   
1247  1761  Kaltenberger Brigitte           47  Muckendorf               AUT  W-55       7  0:30:21 / 1268.   0:28:55    11.20   5:21   
1248   198  Hausharter Volkmar, Dipl.-Ing.  60  Wald Läufer              AUT  M-40     192  0:30:20 / 1265.   0:28:55    11.20   5:21   
1249   934  Reisner Rudolf                  46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      42  0:30:31 / 1295.   0:28:56    11.20   5:21   
1250   923  Prinesdom Günter, Mag.          72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     146  0:29:53 / 1210.   0:28:57    11.19   5:21   
1251  4873  Fabrizii Stefan                 65  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-35     203  0:31:44 / 1452.   0:28:58    11.19   5:21   
1252   699  Gilde Gabrielle                 61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      44  0:28:58 / 1099.   0:28:58    11.19   5:21   
1253  1934  Fischer Gerhard, Dipl. Ing.     49  Wien                     AUT  M-50      77  0:30:34 / 1301.   0:28:58    11.19   5:21   
1254   272  Matzinger Helga                 69  Fischamend Runners       AUT  W-30      35  0:29:48 / 1200.   0:28:59    11.18   5:22   
1255  1687  Ahrens Klaus-Peter              55  SC Buchenhöhe Horrem     GER  M-45     145  0:30:17 / 1259.   0:28:59    11.18   5:22   
1256  1768  Prenner Alfred                  59  Markgrafneusiedl         AUT  M-40     193  0:29:39 / 1181.   0:29:00    11.17   5:22   
1257  4811  Vorstandlechner Werner          56  Spardat Schiclub         AUT  M-45     146  0:29:40 / 1182.   0:29:00    11.17   5:22   
1258  1139  Skof Karl                       50  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-50      78  0:30:06 / 1235.   0:29:01    11.17   5:22   
1259  1693  Freudensprung Gottfried         43  Riedenthal               AUT  M-60      32  0:31:02 / 1358.   0:29:01    11.17   5:22   
1260  1267  Berghuber Ilona                 65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      41  0:30:17 / 1260.   0:29:02    11.16   5:22   
1261   541  Tramba Thomas                   79  Forum Team               AUT  M-20     137  0:30:01 / 1223.   0:29:02    11.16   5:22   
1262   295  Nohynek Peter                   48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      43  0:30:42 / 1320.   0:29:02    11.16   5:22   
1263  1580  Zahorovsky Herbert              48  ÖSV                      AUT  M-55      44  0:29:15 / 1143.   0:29:03    11.15   5:22   
1263  1831  Hörbiger Anton                  53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      79  0:29:39 / 1178.   0:29:03    11.15   5:22   
1265  4732  Bogner Michael                  69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     147  0:30:51 / 1341.   0:29:04    11.15   5:22   
1266  4262  Graf Heinz-Peter                53  Wien                     AUT  M-50      80  0:30:04 / 1226.   0:29:04    11.15   5:22   
1267  1581  Wenzl Regina                    54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      28  0:29:16 / 1147.   0:29:05    11.14   5:23   
1268   547  Walehrach Monika                63  LC Scharfes Eck          AUT  W-40      45  0:29:53 / 1211.   0:29:05    11.14   5:23   
1269  1849  Hajek Josef                     62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     194  0:30:36 / 1305.   0:29:06    11.13   5:23   
1270  4311  Marchart Michael                82  Wien                     AUT  M-20     138  0:31:13 / 1385.   0:29:07    11.13   5:23   
1271  4646  Seidl Johann                    55  BDO                      AUT  M-45     147  0:30:41 / 1319.   0:29:08    11.12   5:23   
1272  4598  Szlavich Wera                   60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      46  0:29:26 / 1156.   0:29:08    11.12   5:23   
1273  1309  Wieland Adolf                   67  Frisbee                  AUT  M-35     204  0:32:03 / 1490.   0:29:08    11.12   5:23   
1274  1495  Firsching Christian             80                           AUT  M-20     139  0:29:49 / 1202.   0:29:08    11.12   5:23   
1275  1827  Wollinger Andreas               57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     148  0:30:30 / 1290.   0:29:09    11.11   5:23   
1275  4422  Jöchlinger Lisa                 89  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-14       6  0:30:45 / 1326.   0:29:09    11.11   5:23   
1277  1016  Christely Robert                68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     205  0:31:56 / 1474.   0:29:09    11.11   5:23   
1278   631  Marek Susanne                   64                           AUT  W-35      42  0:29:38 / 1177.   0:29:09    11.11   5:23   
1278  4002  Armin Niederschick              70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     148  0:29:55 / 1215.   0:29:09    11.11   5:23   
1280  1652  Pfeiffer Walter                 46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      45  0:29:58 / 1218.   0:29:10    11.11   5:24   
1281   958  Seppi Johannes                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     195  0:31:46 / 1457.   0:29:10    11.11   5:24   
1282  1320  Bachler Annemarie, Mag          55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      29  0:29:22 / 1153.   0:29:11    11.10   5:24   
1283  4848  Mayer Eduard                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     149  0:31:10 / 1380.   0:29:12    11.10   5:24   
1284  1667  Zacharnik Karl, DI.             43  Tibbett&Britten          AUT  M-60      33  0:30:27 / 1279.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1285   278  Meyer Silvia                    60  süssenbrunner runners    AUT  W-40      47  0:29:31 / 1166.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1286  4105  Heyes Elizabeth                 90  Wien                     GBR  W-12       7  0:29:41 / 1185.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1287   989  Wilfinger Egon, Di              69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     149  0:29:47 / 1197.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1287  4822  Frey Friedrich                  67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     206  0:31:26 / 1413.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1289  4806  Fischer-Vorauer Monika          65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      43  0:29:41 / 1187.   0:29:13    11.09   5:24   
1290   398  Trautwein Dagmar                42  Wien                     AUT  W-60       4  0:29:27 / 1158.   0:29:14    11.08   5:24   
1291  1511  Binder Josef                    57  Wiener Verkehrspolizei   AUT  M-45     150  0:30:13 / 1251.   0:29:14    11.08   5:24   
1292  4622  Pichler Thomas                  69                           AUT  M-30     150  0:30:04 / 1227.   0:29:15    11.08   5:25   
1293  1116  Götz Franz                      51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      81  0:29:19 / 1149.   0:29:16    11.07   5:25   
1294  4627  Stubenvoll Christian            68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     207  0:29:38 / 1176.   0:29:16    11.07   5:25   
1295  4237  Blazek Thomas                   88  Wien                     AUT  M-14      12  0:29:40 / 1184.   0:29:16    11.07   5:25   
1296  4236  Blazek Josef                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      46  0:29:40 / 1183.   0:29:17    11.06   5:25   
1297  4433  Bichlbauer Dieter               42  KGV Pötzleinsdorf        AUT  M-60      34  0:32:10 / 1501.   0:29:17    11.06   5:25   
1298  4429  Ullmann Iris                    82  Wien                     AUT  W-20      29  0:30:07 / 1238.   0:29:17    11.06   5:25   
1299  4432  Hetzel Markus                   76  Wien                     AUT  M-20     140  0:30:07 / 1238.   0:29:18    11.06   5:25   
1300  4486  Leitner Gerald                  70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     151  0:29:57 / 1216.   0:29:18    11.06   5:25   
1301  4728  Kornfeind Renate                67  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  W-35      44  0:31:18 / 1397.   0:29:18    11.06   5:25   
1302  1645  Köck Harald                     65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     208  0:29:47 / 1199.   0:29:18    11.06   5:25   
1303   529  Schöpf Werner                   41  KSV E Werk               AUT  M-60      35  0:32:36 / 1548.   0:29:19    11.05   5:25   
1304   321  Pokorny Ursula                  57  Flag Dragons             AUT  W-45      30  0:32:36 / 1547.   0:29:19    11.05   5:25   
1305  4450  Greiner Thomas                  80  Teufel                   AUT  M-20     141  0:30:23 / 1271.   0:29:19    11.05   5:25   
1306  1528  Salzer Valentin                 68  Polizei Verkehrsabteilu  AUT  M-35     209  0:30:51 / 1338.   0:29:20    11.05   5:25   
1307  1907  Weissensteiner Daniela          59  Haag                     AUT  W-40      48  0:30:31 / 1294.   0:29:20    11.05   5:25   
1308   132  Coreth Johannes, Gen.Stv.       42  Club Union Exklusive     AUT  M-60      36  0:30:05 / 1230.   0:29:20    11.05   5:25   
1309  1765  Frühauf Brigitte                60  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-40      49  0:30:29 / 1288.   0:29:20    11.05   5:25   
1310  1386  Weiß Fabian                     88  Wien                     AUT  M-14      13  0:30:29 / 1286.   0:29:22    11.03   5:26   
1311  4707  Korger Herwig                   77  Wien                     AUT  M-20     142  0:30:12 / 1248.   0:29:23    11.03   5:26   
1312   898  Orsolits Eva                    46  Wien                     AUT  W-55       8  0:29:48 / 1201.   0:29:23    11.03   5:26   
1313  1047  Velicky Michael                 59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     196  0:30:35 / 1302.   0:29:24    11.02   5:26   
1314   237  Kertesz Elisabeth               59  Neu Oberhausen           AUT  W-40      50  0:30:36 / 1305.   0:29:24    11.02   5:26   
1315   846  Kaltenbrunner Katharina         86  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-16       7  0:30:41 / 1317.   0:29:24    11.02   5:26   
1316   517  Lentner Ilse                    57  Stammersdorf             AUT  W-45      31  0:30:06 / 1231.   0:29:24    11.02   5:26   
1317  1444  Bachmaier Herbert, Mag.         50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      82  0:30:29 / 1285.   0:29:24    11.02   5:26   
1318  4604  Ebenauer Nicole                 80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      30  0:31:13 / 1384.   0:29:26    11.01   5:27   
1319   610  Ladner Helmut                   42  Ultra Sports Austria     AUT  M-60      37  0:30:09 / 1243.   0:29:27    11.00   5:27   
1320   314  Petrak Leopold                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     151  0:30:12 / 1247.   0:29:27    11.00   5:27   
1321   471  Gassner Brigitte                50  Wien                     AUT  W-50      10  0:29:58 / 1219.   0:29:27    11.00   5:27   
1322  4773  Springer Gottfried              63                           AUT  M-40     197  0:31:43 / 1446.   0:29:27    11.00   5:27   
1323  4469  Braunsberger Andrea             79  Schwechat                AUT  W-20      31  0:30:45 / 1329.   0:29:27    11.00   5:27   
1324  4681  Freudenberger Christian         64                           AUT  M-35     210  0:29:58 / 1220.   0:29:28    11.00   5:27   
1325  4504  Wagner Christian                76  Schwechat                AUT  M-20     143  0:30:51 / 1340.   0:29:28    11.00   5:27   
1326  1371  Pizato Christian                65  Vösendorf                AUT  M-35     211  0:31:49 / 1461.   0:29:29    10.99   5:27   
1327  1493  Schober Thomas                  00                           AUT  M-???      4  0:35:18 / 1807.   0:29:29    10.99   5:27   
1328  1838  Pürgy Reinhild, Mag.            64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      45  0:31:35 / 1436.   0:29:29    10.99   5:27   
1329   158  Frebold Teresa                  87  Wien                     AUT  W-16       8  0:30:06 / 1232.   0:29:30    10.98   5:27   
1330   787  Fleischmann Norbert             48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      47  0:31:55 / 1472.   0:29:30    10.98   5:27   
1331  4738  Altmann Hannes                  68  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-35     212  0:31:32 / 1427.   0:29:32    10.97   5:28   
1332  1376  Cebis Susanne, Dr.              66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      46  0:31:35 / 1438.   0:29:33    10.96   5:28   
1333  1147  Sivich Gerhard                  44  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-55      48  0:32:16 / 1515.   0:29:35    10.95   5:28   
1334   411  Weinhäupel Raimund, Dkfm        42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      38  0:30:19 / 1264.   0:29:35    10.95   5:28   
1334  4165  Nn Stnr.-4165                   00                           AUT  M-???      5  0:30:45 / 1326.   0:29:35    10.95   5:28   
1336  4336  Reith Constanze                 88  VTB Varel                GER  W-14       7  0:30:37 / 1311.   0:29:36    10.95   5:28   
1337   840  Joseph Rupert                   42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      39  0:31:50 / 1463.   0:29:39    10.93   5:29   
1338  1238  Erker Ulrike                    42  Wien                     AUT  W-60       5  0:30:36 / 1307.   0:29:39    10.93   5:29   
1339  1322  Urban Catherine                 55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      32  0:30:27 / 1280.   0:29:39    10.93   5:29   
1340  1872  Winkl Elke                      64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      47  0:30:51 / 1339.   0:29:40    10.92   5:29   
1341  4803  Janda Christiana                47  Wien                     AUT  W-55       9  0:30:27 / 1281.   0:29:40    10.92   5:29   
1342   862  Kopp Rudolf                     51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      83  0:30:18 / 1262.   0:29:40    10.92   5:29   
1342  4267  Haider Bernhard                 67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     213  0:31:19 / 1401.   0:29:40    10.92   5:29   
1344  1802  Özelt Wolfgang                  73  Wien                     AUT  M-30     152  0:30:59 / 1351.   0:29:41    10.92   5:29   
1345   763  Bruestle Ludwig                 46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      49  0:30:30 / 1291.   0:29:41    10.92   5:29   
1346  4599  Jezik Karoline                  48  Wien                     AUT  W-55      10  0:32:06 / 1498.   0:29:42    10.91   5:30   
1347  4001  Amrhein Meike                   77  Frauenfeld               SUI  W-20      32  0:29:59 / 1221.   0:29:42    10.91   5:30   
1348  1372  Smuk Julia                      77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      33  0:32:04 / 1494.   0:29:44    10.90   5:30   
1349  1919  Kolacny Peter, Dr.              45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      50  0:32:13 / 1510.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1350   813  Gutlederer Josef                61  Donau Versicherung       AUT  M-40     198  0:30:29 / 1287.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1351  4022  Gangl Birgit                    71  SV Zellerndorf           AUT  W-30      36  0:31:05 / 1368.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1352   284  Mitchell Sieglinde              57  Lauf und sauf            AUT  W-45      33  0:31:05 / 1369.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1352   770  Dinstl Oliver, Dr.              68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     214  0:32:58 / 1592.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1354  1078  Makovec Tanja                   72  Tschurndorf              AUT  W-30      37  0:31:35 / 1436.   0:29:45    10.89   5:30   
1355  4820  Raidl Gabriela                  75  Wolkersdorf              AUT  W-20      34  0:30:09 / 1242.   0:29:46    10.88   5:30   
1356   540  Thanhoffer Michael, Dr.         49  AGB Shop                 AUT  M-50      84  0:30:20 / 1267.   0:29:47    10.88   5:30   
1357   577  Bitzan David                    89  Sk Steinsee              AUT  M-14      14  0:30:20 / 1266.   0:29:48    10.87   5:31   
1358  1724  Offermann Claus                 55  Running Doctor           GER  M-45     152  0:30:31 / 1297.   0:29:48    10.87   5:31   
1359  1574  Weitzer Helmuth                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     153  0:30:44 / 1323.   0:29:49    10.87   5:31   
1360  1095  Leonhardt Martin                55  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn      AUT  M-45     154  0:31:16 / 1392.   0:29:50    10.86   5:31   
1361   425  Zednik Erich                    41  Groß Enzersdorf          AUT  M-60      40  0:30:57 / 1348.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1362  4459  Hobecker Franz                  42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      41  0:31:32 / 1425.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1363  1426  Kutzenberger Karolin            74  Falsche Hasen            AUT  W-20      35  0:30:06 / 1234.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1364  4183  Hillbrand Christian             53  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-50      85  0:30:14 / 1253.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1365  1059  Palme Thorwik                   34  OLC Wienerwald           AUT  M-65       9  0:30:29 / 1288.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1366  4066  Portschy Sandra                 72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      38  0:30:11 / 1245.   0:29:51    10.85   5:31   
1367  1135  Maxymovitz Gerhard              47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      51  0:31:54 / 1471.   0:29:52    10.85   5:31   
1368  4844  Oberhauser Pia                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      39  0:31:43 / 1448.   0:29:53    10.84   5:32   
1369   964  Stanzig Michael                 60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     199  0:31:07 / 1375.   0:29:53    10.84   5:32   
1370  4379  Wagner Christian                65  1220                     AUT  M-35     215  0:30:35 / 1303.   0:29:53    10.84   5:32   
1371   444  Bauer Beatrice                  55  0                        SUI  W-45      34  0:31:22 / 1407.   0:29:53    10.84   5:32   
1372  4160  Staller Hermann                 49  Pinggau                  AUT  M-50      86  0:31:27 / 1414.   0:29:53    10.84   5:32   
1373  4345  Schinko Evelyn                  57  St. Florian              AUT  W-45      35  0:31:08 / 1376.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1374  4401  Gartner Harald                  61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     200  0:30:18 / 1261.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1375   717  Filip Manfred                   58  UKJ St. Kapistran        AUT  M-45     155  0:30:49 / 1335.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1376  1041  Schneckenleitner Helga          62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      51  0:30:18 / 1263.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1376  4182  Hillbrand Brigitte              48  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-55      11  0:30:16 / 1257.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1378   784  Erben Wolfgang                  60  LC Erste Bank            AUT  M-40     201  0:30:49 / 1336.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1378   820  Hamernik Gabriele               73  Schwechat                AUT  W-30      40  0:30:21 / 1269.   0:29:54    10.84   5:32   
1380   783  Erben Christine                 61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      52  0:30:49 / 1337.   0:29:55    10.83   5:32   
1381  4888  Schmidtmayer Markus             74  MarlboroTeam             AUT  M-20     144  0:30:36 / 1304.   0:29:55    10.83   5:32   
1382  4463  Starkl Andreas                  70  Etsdorf                  AUT  M-30     153  0:32:01 / 1485.   0:29:56    10.82   5:32   
1383  4836  Potzmann Ernst                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      87  0:31:17 / 1395.   0:29:58    10.81   5:32   
1384   269  Major Wolfgang                  76  Wien                     AUT  M-20     145  0:32:03 / 1491.   0:29:58    10.81   5:32   
1384  4492  Fuss Sabine                     67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      48  0:31:51 / 1466.   0:29:58    10.81   5:32   
1386   823  Haushofer Othmar                56  Erste Bank               AUT  M-45     156  0:31:09 / 1379.   0:29:58    10.81   5:32   
1387  4835  Potzmann Sonja                  55                           AUT  W-45      36  0:31:17 / 1396.   0:29:58    10.81   5:32   
1388  4884  Köpf Karl                       59  OMV                      AUT  M-40     202  0:31:42 / 1443.   0:29:59    10.81   5:33   
1389  4046  Leonhartsberger Claudia         83  Wien                     AUT  W-20      36  0:30:28 / 1283.   0:30:01    10.79   5:33   
1390  1402  Goldfarb-D.I. Michael           44  Ruder Club Lia           AUT  M-55      52  0:31:41 / 1442.   0:30:01    10.79   5:33   
1391  4213  Wilhelm Maria                   54  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  W-45      37  0:30:33 / 1300.   0:30:01    10.79   5:33   
1392  4214  Muth Eveline                    58  ASK OMV Loosdorf         AUT  W-45      38  0:30:33 / 1299.   0:30:01    10.79   5:33   
1393  4056  Nossek Helmut                   57  2RadChaoten.com          AUT  M-45     157  0:32:33 / 1542.   0:30:01    10.79   5:33   
1394   936  Riedl Thomas, Di                71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     154  0:31:18 / 1398.   0:30:02    10.79   5:33   
1395  1588  Pinterich Hans                  48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      53  0:32:28 / 1532.   0:30:02    10.79   5:33   
1396  4657  Kral Angelika                   66  Stockerau                AUT  W-35      49  0:30:12 / 1250.   0:30:02    10.79   5:33   
1397  1498  Kral Helmut                     62                           AUT  M-40     203  0:30:12 / 1249.   0:30:02    10.79   5:33   
1398  4859  Bayerl Walter                   70                           AUT  M-30     155  0:30:41 / 1317.   0:30:03    10.78   5:33   
1399   264  Loewy Michael, Dipl.-Ing.       60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     204  0:30:47 / 1333.   0:30:04    10.78   5:34   
1400  4260  Gepp Bernadette                 84  Wolkersdorf              AUT  W-18       3  0:30:23 / 1274.   0:30:04    10.78   5:34   
1401   197  Hauer Andrea                    63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      53  0:32:39 / 1558.   0:30:04    10.78   5:34   
1402  4708  Weniger Johannes                58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     158  0:33:53 / 1680.   0:30:06    10.76   5:34   
1403  4856  Wagner Wolfgang                 70  BMAA Globerunners        AUT  M-30     156  0:31:19 / 1403.   0:30:08    10.75   5:34   
1404  1114  Göss Peter                      48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      54  0:32:24 / 1525.   0:30:08    10.75   5:34   
1405   320  Pöchlinger Wolfgang             85  Wien                     AUT  M-18      14  0:32:04 / 1492.   0:30:09    10.75   5:35   
1405  4106  Kochtik Daniel                  92  Wien                     AUT  M-10      10  0:30:12 / 1246.   0:30:09    10.75   5:35   
1407  4193  Fryza Brigitte                  79  PSV Wien                 AUT  W-20      37  0:30:22 / 1270.   0:30:09    10.75   5:35   
1408   421  Wurmbrand Marion                69  Ttaiskirchen             AUT  W-30      41  0:31:33 / 1431.   0:30:10    10.74   5:35   
1409  1673  Kolator Michaela                69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      42  0:31:43 / 1447.   0:30:10    10.74   5:35   
1410  4203  Kacer Edmund                    40  Union West Wien          AUT  M-60      42  0:31:33 / 1430.   0:30:10    10.74   5:35   
1411  1026  Kühler Manfred                  64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     216  0:31:04 / 1363.   0:30:11    10.73   5:35   
1412  1027  Kühler-Kosztolanszky Monika     64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      50  0:31:04 / 1364.   0:30:11    10.73   5:35   
1412  4749  Horvath Waltraud                51  Wien                     AUT  W-50      11  0:30:39 / 1314.   0:30:11    10.73   5:35   
1414   994  Wittmann Peter                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     205  0:32:38 / 1552.   0:30:11    10.73   5:35   
1415   978  Ullram Renate                   65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      51  0:31:50 / 1464.   0:30:12    10.73   5:35   
1416   728  Kerschbaum Helmut               58  Sieghartskirchen         AUT  M-45     159  0:31:19 / 1402.   0:30:12    10.73   5:35   
1417  1672  Kolator Rainer, Dipl.Ing.       67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     217  0:31:45 / 1455.   0:30:12    10.73   5:35   
1418  4741  Daltabuit Nicolette             62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      54  0:32:50 / 1579.   0:30:13    10.72   5:35   
1419   668  Lorenz Christian                64  Box Club Wien            AUT  M-35     218  0:32:02 / 1489.   0:30:14    10.72   5:35   
1420   187  Haibl Gottfried                 62  lcc wien                 AUT  M-40     206  0:30:37 / 1309.   0:30:15    10.71   5:36   
1421   106  Augustin Gerhard                62  Weissenbach Aktiv        AUT  M-40     207  0:30:36 / 1308.   0:30:15    10.71   5:36   
1422   729  Kerschbaum Manuel               92  Sieghartskirchen         AUT  M-10      11  0:31:21 / 1406.   0:30:15    10.71   5:36   
1423   502  Peleska-Kosztolanszky Sylvia    66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      52  0:30:44 / 1322.   0:30:15    10.71   5:36   
1424  4047  Lingler Manfred                 68  Schwechat                AUT  M-35     219  0:30:58 / 1349.   0:30:17    10.70   5:36   
1425  4557  Neumayr Sonja                   69  Superset Ski Club        AUT  W-30      43  0:30:31 / 1295.   0:30:18    10.69   5:36   
1426  4215  Magdics Claudia                 65  Grossebersdorf           AUT  W-35      53  0:30:53 / 1345.   0:30:18    10.69   5:36   
1427  4746  Dinböck Michaela                66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      54  0:31:30 / 1421.   0:30:18    10.69   5:36   
1428   882  Luger Hans                      43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      43  0:33:09 / 1608.   0:30:18    10.69   5:36   
1429  1684  Woda Marlene                    84  Eferding                 AUT  W-18       4  0:31:30 / 1422.   0:30:19    10.69   5:36   
1430  4723  Londer Harald, mag.             63  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-40     208  0:31:00 / 1352.   0:30:20    10.68   5:37   
1431  4149  Krotscheck Ute                  60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      55  0:31:08 / 1377.   0:30:20    10.68   5:37   
1432  1554  Höslinger Christa               40  Wien                     AUT  W-60       6  0:31:29 / 1417.   0:30:21    10.68   5:37   
1433  1200  Klier Erwin                     46  Laxenburg                AUT  M-55      55  0:30:45 / 1328.   0:30:21    10.68   5:37   
1434  4849  Luckner Maria                   52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      12  0:31:02 / 1357.   0:30:21    10.68   5:37   
1435   346  Ritter Thomas                   65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     220  0:32:14 / 1512.   0:30:21    10.68   5:37   
1436  1271  Groissböck Robert               72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     157  0:31:32 / 1426.   0:30:22    10.67   5:37   
1437  1689  Schraberger Horst               38  Wien                     AUT  M-65      10  0:32:39 / 1554.   0:30:22    10.67   5:37   
1438   472  Gassner Leopold                 50  Wien                     AUT  M-50      88  0:30:54 / 1346.   0:30:22    10.67   5:37   
1439  1053  Moser Christoph                 91  Perchtolsdorf            AUT  M-12      13  0:30:32 / 1298.   0:30:23    10.66   5:37   
1440  1878  Schweinhammer Elfriede          45  Wien                     AUT  W-55      12  0:33:31 / 1647.   0:30:23    10.66   5:37   
1441  1733  Pavelka Miloslav                46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      56  0:32:21 / 1520.   0:30:23    10.66   5:37   
1442  1576  Unger Christian                 60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     209  0:31:18 / 1399.   0:30:23    10.66   5:37   
1443   157  Frebold Brigitte, Dr.           56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      39  0:30:58 / 1350.   0:30:24    10.66   5:37   
1444  1577  Odwarka Wilhelm                 69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     158  0:31:18 / 1400.   0:30:24    10.66   5:37   
1445  4562  Schmied Robert                  72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     159  0:31:35 / 1434.   0:30:24    10.66   5:37   
1446  4426  Palme Guni                      68  OLC Wienerwald           AUT  W-35      55  0:31:03 / 1362.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1447   970  Strametz Christine              57  UKH Lorenz Böhler        AUT  W-45      40  0:31:23 / 1408.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1448  4887  Caaloupek Martin                66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     221  0:32:14 / 1511.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1449  4478  Mazune Mohammed                 00  Wien                     AUT  M-???      6  0:30:48 / 1334.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1450   754  Beringer-Ermer Monika           57  Wien                     AUT  W-45      41  0:31:16 / 1391.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1451   208  Hofbauer Elisabeth              55  stammersdorf             AUT  W-45      42  0:31:06 / 1371.   0:30:25    10.65   5:37   
1452  1746  Wurzrainer Andreas, Dipl.-Ing.  66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     222  0:31:02 / 1360.   0:30:27    10.64   5:38   
1452  4880  Thuma Marina                    58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      43  0:31:11 / 1382.   0:30:27    10.64   5:38   
1454  4785  Wolf Marina                     77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      38  0:31:02 / 1361.   0:30:27    10.64   5:38   
1455  4014  Degenhart Susanne               54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      44  0:32:49 / 1573.   0:30:27    10.64   5:38   
1456   138  Doetzl Friederike               60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      56  0:32:26 / 1530.   0:30:27    10.64   5:38   
1457  4842  Nn Stnr.-4842                   00                           AUT  M-???      7  0:32:51 / 1585.   0:30:28    10.63   5:38   
1458   709  Pichl Gerhard                   66  LC Padi                  AUT  M-35     223  0:32:23 / 1524.   0:30:28    10.63   5:38   
1459   258  Licek Thomas                    63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     210  0:32:46 / 1567.   0:30:29    10.63   5:38   
1460   555  Kubarth Maria                   66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      56  0:32:05 / 1495.   0:30:29    10.63   5:38   
1461  4177  Klehr Johann                    57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     160  0:32:05 / 1496.   0:30:29    10.63   5:38   
1461  4349  Schneider Birgit, Mag.          74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      39  0:31:15 / 1388.   0:30:29    10.63   5:38   
1463  4685  Koppensteiner Christine         70  Wien                     AUT  W-30      44  0:31:13 / 1383.   0:30:29    10.63   5:38   
1464   178  Gründler Markus, Di             63  Ferner Liefen            AUT  M-40     211  0:32:23 / 1523.   0:30:30    10.62   5:38   
1465  4648  Baumgartner Edita               67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      57  0:31:28 / 1415.   0:30:30    10.62   5:38   
1466   605  Möschl Andreas                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     212  0:31:28 / 1416.   0:30:31    10.62   5:39   
1467   690  Krejci Heinrich                 36  Wien                     AUT  M-65      11  0:33:01 / 1595.   0:30:31    10.62   5:39   
1467   797  Fröhnert Josef                  49  Wien                     AUT  M-50      89  0:32:33 / 1541.   0:30:31    10.62   5:39   
1469   110  Bachl Patricia                  78  Wien                     AUT  W-20      40  0:31:06 / 1372.   0:30:32    10.61   5:39   
1470   333  Raab Herbert                    59  öbbv                     AUT  M-40     213  0:32:58 / 1591.   0:30:32    10.61   5:39   
1471  4886  Paunovic Alexandra              77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      41  0:31:42 / 1444.   0:30:32    10.61   5:39   
1472  1273  Schulmeister Dietmar            61  Sport Nora               AUT  M-40     214  0:31:42 / 1445.   0:30:32    10.61   5:39   
1473   102  Alfons Martina                  64  UKH Lorenz Böhler        AUT  W-35      58  0:30:37 / 1309.   0:30:33    10.61   5:39   
1474   876  Liepold Daniela                 78  WRK Donau                AUT  W-20      42  0:31:05 / 1367.   0:30:34    10.60   5:39   
1475  1424  Kominek Lotti                   44  LT Konrath               AUT  W-55      13  0:31:57 / 1478.   0:30:35    10.59   5:39   
1476  4292  Kolinko Elisabeth               61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      57  0:30:52 / 1343.   0:30:36    10.59   5:40   
1477  1103  Rosecker Peter                  57  Mödling                  AUT  M-45     161  0:32:12 / 1508.   0:30:36    10.59   5:40   
1478   808  Göss Friedrich                  47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      57  0:33:07 / 1605.   0:30:36    10.59   5:40   
1479   225  Janecek Alfred, Dr.             55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     162  0:33:07 / 1607.   0:30:37    10.58   5:40   
1480  4609  Henz Miguel                     55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     163  0:32:51 / 1584.   0:30:38    10.58   5:40   
1481  4343  Schandl Herbert                 59  Mauerbach                AUT  M-40     215  0:31:16 / 1389.   0:30:38    10.58   5:40   
1482   933  Reisinger Sabine                59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      58  0:33:04 / 1602.   0:30:38    10.58   5:40   
1483  1072  Schindlecker Karl               41  Wien                     AUT  M-60      44  0:32:02 / 1488.   0:30:38    10.58   5:40   
1484   574  Hecht Gerhard, Dr               63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     216  0:33:06 / 1604.   0:30:38    10.58   5:40   
1485  1548  Weissenhorn Lieselotte          56  Kierling                 AUT  W-45      45  0:31:34 / 1433.   0:30:40    10.57   5:40   
1486  1277  Winzer Kathi                    73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      45  0:31:50 / 1465.   0:30:40    10.57   5:40   
1487   642  Müller Friedrich                51  Union                    AUT  M-50      90  0:31:59 / 1484.   0:30:41    10.56   5:40   
1488  1126  Hampel Brigitte                 60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      59  0:32:04 / 1493.   0:30:41    10.56   5:40   
1489  4368  Strametz Simon                  86  Aderklaa                 AUT  M-16       5  0:31:39 / 1440.   0:30:41    10.56   5:40   
1490   908  Pink Lothar                     48  Union Langenzersdorf     AUT  M-55      58  0:31:59 / 1483.   0:30:42    10.55   5:41   
1491   246  Kraushofer Alexander            69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     160  0:32:05 / 1497.   0:30:42    10.55   5:41   
1492  1853  Rieder Elisabeth                74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      43  0:32:35 / 1544.   0:30:43    10.55   5:41   
1493   358  Schabbauer Wolfgang             60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     217  0:31:43 / 1450.   0:30:43    10.55   5:41   
1494  4075  Schabbauer Andrea               61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      60  0:31:43 / 1449.   0:30:43    10.55   5:41   
1495  4367  Stockinger Franz                40  Verkehrspolizei wien     AUT  M-60      45  0:31:13 / 1386.   0:30:44    10.54   5:41   
1496  4893  Nigitsch Evelyn                 63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      61  0:32:29 / 1536.   0:30:44    10.54   5:41   
1497  4297  Krammer Elisabeth, Mag.         75  Wien                     AUT  W-20      44  0:33:20 / 1630.   0:30:45    10.54   5:41   
1498   117  Bischinger Erich                60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     218  0:32:41 / 1561.   0:30:45    10.54   5:41   
1499  4090  Vonasek Katharina               72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      46  0:33:07 / 1606.   0:30:45    10.54   5:41   
1500  4482  Weinlich Margret                66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      59  0:31:57 / 1479.   0:30:47    10.53   5:42   
1501  4481  Weinlich Gerhard                67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     224  0:31:57 / 1480.   0:30:47    10.53   5:42   
1502  4067  Pucher Barbara, Mag             68  Gumpoldskirchen          AUT  W-35      60  0:32:08 / 1499.   0:30:48    10.52   5:42   
1503   289  Nedwed Nikolaus                 46  Happy Lauf Anger         AUT  M-55      59  0:31:04 / 1365.   0:30:49    10.51   5:42   
1504  4199  Lux Friedrich                   48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      60  0:31:45 / 1453.   0:30:49    10.51   5:42   
1505  4194  Grell Reinhard                  66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     225  0:31:47 / 1458.   0:30:49    10.51   5:42   
1506  4817  Herricht Fritz                  42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      46  0:32:11 / 1505.   0:30:50    10.51   5:42   
1507   719  Wenz Günther                    66  ÖSV                      AUT  M-35     226  0:31:20 / 1405.   0:30:50    10.51   5:42   
1508  4462  Nader Carmencita                85  MYOPTIC                  AUT  W-18       5  0:33:23 / 1633.   0:30:50    10.51   5:42   
1509  4225  Amberger Natascha               76  Zwölfaxing               AUT  W-20      45  0:31:16 / 1393.   0:30:51    10.50   5:42   
1510   419  Woldrich Barbara                71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      47  0:32:37 / 1551.   0:30:51    10.50   5:42   
1511  4710  Scharbach Wolf-Dieter           38  Wien                     AUT  M-65      12  0:33:03 / 1599.   0:30:51    10.50   5:42   
1512   147  Ertl Heinz                      47  BGC Union Rot Gold Wien  AUT  M-55      61  0:33:21 / 1631.   0:30:52    10.50   5:42   
1513   855  Kleiner Konrad, Dr.             53  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  M-50      91  0:31:30 / 1420.   0:30:53    10.49   5:43   
1514   880  Lubsczyk Frieda                 73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      48  0:31:30 / 1418.   0:30:53    10.49   5:43   
1515  1069  Wolloch Christine               46  Wien                     AUT  W-55      14  0:32:01 / 1487.   0:30:53    10.49   5:43   
1516  4264  Haberler Katharina              87  Wien                     AUT  W-16       9  0:33:09 / 1609.   0:30:54    10.49   5:43   
1517  4783  Schober Josef                   47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      62  0:33:10 / 1610.   0:30:54    10.49   5:43   
1518  4877  Melnicky Karl                   43  Laufclub Deutsch Wagram  AUT  M-60      47  0:31:52 / 1467.   0:30:54    10.49   5:43   
1519  4500  Lindsay Domane-Donovan          64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     227  0:31:02 / 1359.   0:30:55    10.48   5:43   
1520   548  Weiss Christian, Dipl.-Ing.     67  Fischamend               AUT  M-35     228  0:31:32 / 1428.   0:30:55    10.48   5:43   
1521   473  Geiger Barbara                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      49  0:32:28 / 1534.   0:30:56    10.47   5:43   
1522   704  Frank Walter                    52  LC Padi                  AUT  M-50      92  0:32:50 / 1581.   0:30:56    10.47   5:43   
1523   708  Pichl-Patak Susanna             67  LC Padi                  AUT  W-35      61  0:32:50 / 1581.   0:30:56    10.47   5:43   
1524  1522  Doneus Hans                     51  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-50      93  0:31:20 / 1404.   0:30:57    10.47   5:43   
1524  1550  Römer Elisabeth, Mag.           44  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-55      15  0:31:52 / 1468.   0:30:57    10.47   5:43   
1526  4096  Wittich Johannes, Mag           64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     229  0:33:03 / 1599.   0:30:58    10.46   5:44   
1527  1642  Karpf Gertrude                  40  Union Mödling            AUT  W-60       7  0:31:11 / 1381.   0:30:58    10.46   5:44   
1528  1755  Kovacs Franz                    59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     219  0:32:10 / 1502.   0:30:58    10.46   5:44   
1529  4763  Mayer Doris                     67  Wiener Athletik Sportkl  AUT  W-35      62  0:33:37 / 1659.   0:30:59    10.46   5:44   
1530  4770  Bajer Paul                      91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      14  0:31:06 / 1370.   0:30:59    10.46   5:44   
1531  4353  Schweiger Fritz, Dr.            61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     220  0:33:13 / 1617.   0:30:59    10.46   5:44   
1532   814  Haberler Uschi                  65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      63  0:33:15 / 1621.   0:30:59    10.46   5:44   
1533  4460  Hobecker Gabriela               53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      13  0:32:40 / 1559.   0:31:00    10.45   5:44   
1534  1549  Hilpert Christine               46  Kritzendorf              AUT  W-55      16  0:31:56 / 1475.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1535  1857  Springer Josef                  71  Fischamender Runners     AUT  M-30     161  0:32:50 / 1580.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1536   133  Deibler Walter                  63  Obergänserndorf          AUT  M-40     221  0:33:11 / 1612.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1537  4846  Spitzhüttl Christian            85  Sarasdorf                AUT  M-18      15  0:32:51 / 1583.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1538  1614  Satovitsch Edith                56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      46  0:33:16 / 1625.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1538  4727  Eder Monika                     70  Gerasdorf                AUT  W-30      50  0:32:25 / 1527.   0:31:01    10.45   5:44   
1540  4713  Seliger Erhard                  63  SV Generali              AUT  M-40     222  0:32:25 / 1529.   0:31:02    10.44   5:44   
1541  4036  Ihbe Monika                     71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      51  0:32:22 / 1522.   0:31:02    10.44   5:44   
1542  4164  Tajti Henrik, Ing.              76  Sopron                   HUN  M-20     146  0:31:35 / 1434.   0:31:03    10.43   5:45   
1543  4287  Kellner Kurt, Dr.               57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     164  0:33:47 / 1672.   0:31:03    10.43   5:45   
1544  1639  Obermayer Karl                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     165  0:31:48 / 1459.   0:31:04    10.43   5:45   
1545   601  Baronyai Patrizia               62  RC Schnecke              AUT  W-40      62  0:31:25 / 1411.   0:31:05    10.42   5:45   
1546   602  Leithner Renate                 56  RC Schnecke              AUT  W-45      47  0:31:25 / 1409.   0:31:05    10.42   5:45   
1547   402  Tuschl Matthäus                 55  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-45     166  0:32:29 / 1537.   0:31:06    10.42   5:45   
1548   337  Ransdorf Erich                  49  Wien                     AUT  M-50      94  0:33:01 / 1596.   0:31:06    10.42   5:45   
1549  1022  Horak Christian, Dr.            64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     230  0:33:30 / 1645.   0:31:06    10.42   5:45   
1550  1433  Valkievicz Rudolf               49  Bad Sauerbrunn           AUT  M-50      95  0:32:21 / 1521.   0:31:06    10.42   5:45   
1551  4216  Marx Stefan                     90  Wien                     AUT  M-12      15  0:33:19 / 1629.   0:31:06    10.42   5:45   
1552  1839  Pursch Peter                    46  Tribuswinkel             AUT  M-55      63  0:32:50 / 1577.   0:31:07    10.41   5:45   
1553  4395  Niessner Mathilde               43  Wien                     AUT  W-60       8  0:31:49 / 1462.   0:31:08    10.41   5:45   
1554   298  Ogrinz Peter, Ing.              57  Himberg                  AUT  M-45     167  0:31:31 / 1423.   0:31:09    10.40   5:46   
1555  4197  Kobinger Wolfgang               59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     223  0:31:25 / 1409.   0:31:09    10.40   5:46   
1556   993  Witte Heribert, Di              45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      64  0:31:53 / 1470.   0:31:09    10.40   5:46   
1557  4860  Feilmayer Horst                 56  Judenburg                AUT  M-45     168  0:31:31 / 1424.   0:31:09    10.40   5:46   
1558   866  Krivanek Alfred                 63  Stockerau                AUT  M-40     224  0:34:01 / 1692.   0:31:10    10.40   5:46   
1559   299  Olorunfemi Johanna              55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      48  0:31:33 / 1429.   0:31:10    10.40   5:46   
1560  1632  Hetterich Erik                  42  ÖSV                      AUT  M-60      48  0:33:32 / 1649.   0:31:10    10.40   5:46   
1561  4397  Steingläubl Herta               55  Gaweinstal               AUT  W-45      49  0:31:30 / 1418.   0:31:10    10.40   5:46   
1562   528  Schödl Herbert                  38  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  M-65      13  0:31:59 / 1482.   0:31:10    10.40   5:46   
1563  4255  Frank Gustav, Dkfm.             43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      49  0:33:36 / 1656.   0:31:11    10.39   5:46   
1564  4147  Reiter Martin                   46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      65  0:33:36 / 1655.   0:31:11    10.39   5:46   
1565  4768  Vincenz Gerlinde                62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      63  0:32:25 / 1526.   0:31:13    10.38   5:46   
1566  9999  Balvin Helga                    50  ÖSV                      AUT  W-50      14  0:31:40 / 1441.   0:31:14    10.37   5:47   
1567   240  Klaus Romana, Mag. FH           75  Club Limone              AUT  W-20      46  0:33:35 / 1654.   0:31:15    10.37   5:47   
1568  4692  Wild Hannes                     62  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-40     225  0:31:49 / 1460.   0:31:16    10.36   5:47   
1569   871  Leimer Roland                   62  clublimone               AUT  M-40     226  0:33:38 / 1661.   0:31:17    10.36   5:47   
1570  1637  Bosich Annemarie, Mag.          61  Club Limone              AUT  W-40      64  0:33:38 / 1660.   0:31:17    10.36   5:47   
1571   399  Trinko Rudi                     65  Club Limone              AUT  M-35     231  0:33:39 / 1662.   0:31:18    10.35   5:47   
1572   445  Bauer Johannes                  55  Wien                     SUI  M-45     169  0:32:46 / 1568.   0:31:19    10.35   5:47   
1573  1443  Michlits Edith                  64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      64  0:32:49 / 1574.   0:31:19    10.35   5:47   
1574  4688  Wustinger Gerhard               66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     232  0:33:40 / 1664.   0:31:19    10.35   5:47   
1575  1442  Sandner Ernst                   59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     227  0:32:49 / 1574.   0:31:19    10.35   5:47   
1576   949  Schmitt Ralf, Di                63  Wien                     GER  M-40     228  0:33:41 / 1665.   0:31:19    10.35   5:47   
1577   468  Fürlinger Eva                   45  TVN Währing              AUT  W-55      17  0:33:23 / 1634.   0:31:20    10.34   5:48   
1578  1609  Fouchard Gabriele               58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      50  0:32:45 / 1566.   0:31:20    10.34   5:48   
1579  4072  Rosenberger Norbert             29  Wien                     AUT  M-70       1  0:32:40 / 1560.   0:31:23    10.32   5:48   
1580  4875  Hartwig Alois                   34  Insulaner                AUT  M-65      14  0:31:45 / 1454.   0:31:23    10.32   5:48   
1581  1579  Zdarsky Friedrich               56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     170  0:31:56 / 1477.   0:31:23    10.32   5:48   
1582  4198  Schwarzinger Walter             30  ÖSV                      AUT  M-70       2  0:31:45 / 1455.   0:31:24    10.32   5:48   
1583  4277  Horvath Barbara                 80  Nickelsdorf              AUT  W-20      47  0:33:11 / 1615.   0:31:25    10.31   5:49   
1584  1870  Hauser Gabriela                 56  ÖSV                      AUT  W-45      51  0:34:09 / 1700.   0:31:26    10.31   5:49   
1585   906  Pichelhofer Anna                33  Ma. Enzersdorf-Südstadt  AUT  W-70       2  0:31:58 / 1481.   0:31:26    10.31   5:49   
1586  1558  Pichler Charlotte, Mag.         45  Wien                     AUT  W-55      18  0:33:26 / 1641.   0:31:26    10.31   5:49   
1587  4705  Hastall Sabine                  64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      65  0:31:34 / 1432.   0:31:27    10.30   5:49   
1588   463  Drexler Jürgen, Ing.            61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     229  0:33:58 / 1690.   0:31:28    10.30   5:49   
1589  4127  Federmann Günter                59  Deutsch Wagram           AUT  M-40     230  0:32:28 / 1533.   0:31:28    10.30   5:49   
1590   484  Hönickl Roswitha                53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      15  0:32:28 / 1534.   0:31:28    10.30   5:49   
1591  1012  Winterstein Kurt                48  Falsche Hasen            AUT  M-55      66  0:32:39 / 1556.   0:31:30    10.29   5:50   
1592   533  Steinbrugger Ursula, Dipl.Ing.  65  Laxenburg                AUT  W-35      66  0:33:11 / 1613.   0:31:30    10.29   5:50   
1593   392  Steinmüller Thomas, Di          72  Traiskirchen             AUT  M-30     162  0:35:50 / 1872.   0:31:31    10.28   5:50   
1594  4742  Taxerer Johanna                 74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      48  0:32:32 / 1539.   0:31:31    10.28   5:50   
1595  1436  Andexlinger Günther             45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      67  0:33:49 / 1674.   0:31:32    10.27   5:50   
1596  1395  Wallisch Bettina                71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      52  0:31:37 / 1439.   0:31:34    10.26   5:50   
1597  1260  Singer Peter                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      68  0:33:32 / 1648.   0:31:35    10.26   5:50   
1598   549  Wesel Inge, Dipl.-Ing.          75  Wien                     AUT  W-20      49  0:32:11 / 1506.   0:31:35    10.26   5:50   
1599  4373  Trimmel Daniela                 68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      67  0:34:23 / 1714.   0:31:35    10.26   5:50   
1600  1745  Czedron Andreas                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     171  0:33:47 / 1671.   0:31:37    10.25   5:51   
1601   260  Limbeck-Lilienau Barbara, Di    76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      50  0:35:51 / 1873.   0:31:37    10.25   5:51   
1602  1125  Posinger Wilfried               45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      69  0:32:01 / 1486.   0:31:38    10.24   5:51   
1603  1634  Jäger Katharina                 72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      53  0:32:47 / 1570.   0:31:40    10.23   5:51   
1604   844  Kallhofer Michael               71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     163  0:32:18 / 1517.   0:31:40    10.23   5:51   
1605  1079  Francsics Thomas                67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     233  0:32:32 / 1540.   0:31:40    10.23   5:51   
1606  1094  Müller Dietmar                  64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     234  0:34:05 / 1698.   0:31:41    10.23   5:52   
1607   608  Hager Erich, Dr.                39  Cafe Falk                AUT  M-60      50  0:33:01 / 1597.   0:31:41    10.23   5:52   
1608   983  Wallner-Ewald Astrid, Mag       68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      68  0:32:43 / 1565.   0:31:41    10.23   5:52   
1609  4178  Felkel Robert                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     231  0:32:20 / 1519.   0:31:42    10.22   5:52   
1610  4122  Bruckner Rudolf                 49  Wien                     AUT  M-50      96  0:31:55 / 1472.   0:31:43    10.22   5:52   
1611  1263  Voegl Andreas                   48  Baden                    AUT  M-55      70  0:33:32 / 1649.   0:31:43    10.22   5:52   
1612   611  König Franz                     26  Wien                     AUT  M-75       2  0:31:52 / 1468.   0:31:43    10.22   5:52   
1613  1691  Bastian Walter                  47  EDVG                     AUT  M-55      71  0:31:56 / 1476.   0:31:44    10.21   5:52   
1614   688  Neckl Michael                   68  LC Viola Vienna          AUT  M-35     235  0:32:54 / 1587.   0:31:46    10.20   5:52   
1615  1225  Peer Friedrich                  45  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-55      72  0:33:26 / 1640.   0:31:46    10.20   5:52   
1616  4247  Donig Nikola-Johannes           71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     164  0:33:03 / 1598.   0:31:46    10.20   5:52   
1617  4259  Gehbauer Roland                 57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     172  0:32:18 / 1516.   0:31:46    10.20   5:52   
1618  4756  Schräfl Alfred                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-50      97  0:32:11 / 1503.   0:31:47    10.19   5:53   
1619  1869  Hauser Franz                    46  ÖSV                      AUT  M-55      73  0:34:32 / 1726.   0:31:47    10.19   5:53   
1620  4483  Plechinger Cäcilia              61                           AUT  W-40      65  0:32:41 / 1563.   0:31:47    10.19   5:53   
1621  4628  Stadler Felix                   95  Wien                     AUT  M-8        5  0:33:40 / 1663.   0:31:48    10.19   5:53   
1622  4659  Guschlbauer Karl                46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      74  0:33:25 / 1637.   0:31:48    10.19   5:53   
1623   848  Karlovits Berthold              74  Wien                     AUT  M-20     147  0:32:09 / 1500.   0:31:49    10.18   5:53   
1624   800  Funk Bernd-Christian            43  Aut                      AUT  M-60      51  0:32:27 / 1531.   0:31:50    10.18   5:53   
1625  1385  Weiß Wolfgang                   62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     232  0:32:56 / 1588.   0:31:50    10.18   5:53   
1626   265  Lukes Kerstin                   73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      54  0:32:25 / 1528.   0:31:50    10.18   5:53   
1627  4700  Sallacz Hans-Joachim            43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      52  0:33:10 / 1611.   0:31:51    10.17   5:53   
1628  4355  Siedler Elke                    64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      69  0:34:47 / 1760.   0:31:52    10.17   5:54   
1629  4689  Missbichler Rudolf              44  Niederösterr. Versicher  AUT  M-55      75  0:32:39 / 1555.   0:31:52    10.17   5:54   
1630   778  Eberhart Martina                64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      70  0:33:25 / 1638.   0:31:53    10.16   5:54   
1631  4024  Gschiegl Brigitte, Mag.         59  Gumpoldskirchen          AUT  W-40      66  0:33:14 / 1619.   0:31:54    10.16   5:54   
1632  1347  Marchhart Angela                69  Pöttelsdorf              AUT  W-30      55  0:33:16 / 1624.   0:31:55    10.15   5:54   
1633  4018  Eckelberg Harald                79  Wien                     AUT  M-20     148  0:34:02 / 1693.   0:31:55    10.15   5:54   
1634  4273  Hirschböck Martin, Mag. LL.M.   77  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  M-20     149  0:34:36 / 1734.   0:31:56    10.15   5:54   
1635   394  Sureth Susanne                  62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      67  0:35:01 / 1788.   0:31:56    10.15   5:54   
1636  4268  Hermann Marcus                  59  Penzing Hietzinger TV 1  AUT  M-40     233  0:34:36 / 1735.   0:31:56    10.15   5:54   
1637  1214  Korsche Adolf, Dr.              36  Wien                     AUT  M-65      15  0:32:42 / 1564.   0:31:56    10.15   5:54   
1638  4325  Pilz Martin                     52  Gmünd                    AUT  M-50      98  0:32:11 / 1504.   0:31:56    10.15   5:54   
1639  4435  Woitsch Ingeborg                66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      71  0:33:23 / 1636.   0:31:57    10.14   5:55   
1639  4845  Frisch Gabriele                 60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      68  0:33:47 / 1673.   0:31:57    10.14   5:55   
1641  1560  Schilling Peter, Dr             41  NTV Meidling             AUT  M-60      53  0:32:12 / 1507.   0:31:57    10.14   5:55   
1642  4522  Ronacher Brigitte               80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      51  0:32:47 / 1569.   0:31:59    10.13   5:55   
1643  4155  Schärf Hermann                  39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      54  0:32:35 / 1545.   0:31:59    10.13   5:55   
1644   847  Kaltenbrunner Manfred           55  Atus Leobersdorf         AUT  M-45     173  0:33:15 / 1622.   0:32:00    10.12   5:55   
1645  1106  Trepesch Clemens                71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     165  0:34:47 / 1757.   0:32:01    10.12   5:55   
1646  1107  Asseryanis Ella                 62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      69  0:32:15 / 1514.   0:32:02    10.11   5:55   
1647  4347  Schneeweiss Anton               51  Maria Anzbach            AUT  M-50      99  0:33:13 / 1618.   0:32:04    10.10   5:56   
1648  1541  Lintner Petra                   73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      56  0:34:27 / 1720.   0:32:04    10.10   5:56   
1649  4370  Swoboda Michael, Mag.           71  Wien                     AUT  M-30     166  0:33:22 / 1632.   0:32:04    10.10   5:56   
1650  1542  Schönsgibl Gerda                71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      57  0:34:27 / 1721.   0:32:04    10.10   5:56   
1651  4485  Trischitz Bernhard              56  Margarethen              AUT  M-45     174  0:34:36 / 1733.   0:32:05    10.10   5:56   
1652   585  Lung Josef                      55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     175  0:32:47 / 1571.   0:32:05    10.10   5:56   
1653  4511  Hegenbart Maximilian            91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      16  0:34:19 / 1710.   0:32:05    10.10   5:56   
1654  4390  Winter Alfred                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     176  0:32:34 / 1543.   0:32:06    10.09   5:56   
1655  1441  Buresch Gerhard, Dipl.Ing.      37  Wien                     AUT  M-65      16  0:32:36 / 1546.   0:32:06    10.09   5:56   
1656  4084  Steiner Gertraud                44  team sport nora          AUT  W-55      19  0:33:15 / 1623.   0:32:06    10.09   5:56   
1657  1457  Leibl Friederike                73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      58  0:34:42 / 1744.   0:32:06    10.09   5:56   
1657  4253  Shen Chang-Jinn, Handelsdel     49  Taipei Wirtschafts und   THA  M-50     100  0:32:12 / 1509.   0:32:06    10.09   5:56   
1659  4372  Tomasovsky Sabine, Mag.         75  Wien                     AUT  W-20      52  0:33:18 / 1626.   0:32:07    10.09   5:56   
1660   155  Fischer Marion                  60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      70  0:32:36 / 1549.   0:32:07    10.09   5:56   
1661   154  Fischer Herbert                 54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     177  0:32:37 / 1550.   0:32:07    10.09   5:56   
1662  4431  Oswald Peter                    53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     101  0:33:00 / 1594.   0:32:07    10.09   5:56   
1663  1306  Thiel Liane                     62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      71  0:32:39 / 1553.   0:32:07    10.09   5:56   
1664  4350  Schönhofer Susi                 63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      72  0:34:22 / 1713.   0:32:08    10.08   5:57   
1664  4809  Sinnl Andrea                    62  Spardat Schiclub         AUT  W-40      72  0:32:41 / 1561.   0:32:08    10.08   5:57   
1666   827  Hegenbart Elisabeth             62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      74  0:34:21 / 1711.   0:32:08    10.08   5:57   
1667  4082  Soukup Claudia, Mag.            69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      59  0:33:18 / 1628.   0:32:08    10.08   5:57   
1668  1049  Zodl Hildegard                  61  Wien                     AUT  W-40      75  0:34:03 / 1696.   0:32:09    10.08   5:57   
1669  4830  Mosbacher Peter                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     234  0:33:53 / 1682.   0:32:09    10.08   5:57   
1670   850  Kellner Birgit                  85  Wien                     AUT  W-18       6  0:34:53 / 1771.   0:32:09    10.08   5:57   
1671   929  Raus Gerhard                    59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     235  0:33:29 / 1643.   0:32:09    10.08   5:57   
1672  4097  Wittich Ulrike, Mag             62  Wien                     GER  W-40      76  0:34:15 / 1708.   0:32:10    10.07   5:57   
1673  1167  Sotny Walter                    51  SKV Feuerwehr            AUT  M-50     102  0:32:57 / 1590.   0:32:10    10.07   5:57   
1674  1651  Hopfgartner Michaela            63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      77  0:34:48 / 1764.   0:32:11    10.07   5:57   
1675  1220  Wannasek Hans                   58  OMV                      AUT  M-45     178  0:33:26 / 1639.   0:32:11    10.07   5:57   
1676   560  Kräutelhofer Rudolf             43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      55  0:34:55 / 1779.   0:32:12    10.06   5:57   
1677   362  Schneider Otto, Dr.             44  Wien                     AUT  M-55      76  0:32:59 / 1593.   0:32:13    10.06   5:57   
1678  4446  Stindl Linda                    55  Mödling                  AUT  W-45      52  0:33:57 / 1689.   0:32:14    10.05   5:58   
1679  4467  Griesbacher Gabriele            77  Graz                     AUT  W-20      53  0:32:32 / 1538.   0:32:15    10.05   5:58   
1680  1840  Mayrhofer Walter                61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     236  0:33:56 / 1686.   0:32:16    10.04   5:58   
1681   368  Schrenk Brigitte                65  Lars                     AUT  W-35      72  0:34:43 / 1746.   0:32:18    10.03   5:58   
1682   625  Thuniot Sonja                   73                           AUT  W-30      60  0:33:36 / 1658.   0:32:19    10.03   5:59   
1683   626  Radelsbeck Martha               50                           AUT  W-50      16  0:33:36 / 1657.   0:32:19    10.03   5:59   
1684  4600  Nn Stnr.-4600                   00                           AUT  M-???      8  0:33:43 / 1668.   0:32:22    10.01   5:59   
1685   829  Hetzmannseder Gerda             63  Wien                     AUT  W-40      78  0:33:33 / 1651.   0:32:22    10.01   5:59   
1686   836  Huttarsch Helmut                55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     179  0:33:33 / 1652.   0:32:22    10.01   5:59   
1687  4490  Roth Wolfgang                   64  Gänserndorf              AUT  M-35     236  0:33:50 / 1677.   0:32:23    10.01   5:59   
1688  4169  Voglsam Heike                   74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      54  0:35:02 / 1791.   0:32:23    10.01   5:59   
1689  4464  Yartian Georg                   42  ÖSV                      AUT  M-60      56  0:32:49 / 1572.   0:32:24    10.00   6:00   
1690  4152  Leonhartsberger Eva             60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      79  0:35:02 / 1792.   0:32:24    10.00   6:00   
1691   950  Schneider Robert                69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     167  0:35:01 / 1788.   0:32:26     9.99   6:00   
1692   353  Rudolf Christian                64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     237  0:34:51 / 1770.   0:32:26     9.99   6:00   
1693  4420  Jöchlinger Christa              61  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-40      80  0:34:33 / 1730.   0:32:29     9.97   6:00   
1694   791  Frei Andrea                     77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      55  0:34:57 / 1781.   0:32:30     9.97   6:01   
1695  1054  Moser Kathi, Dr.                61  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-40      81  0:32:39 / 1557.   0:32:30     9.97   6:01   
1696  4037  Jagos Harald                    83  Wien                     AUT  M-20     150  0:34:27 / 1721.   0:32:30     9.97   6:01   
1697  1001  Zirbs Irene                     54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      53  0:33:04 / 1601.   0:32:30     9.97   6:01   
1698   749  Arslan Martina                  62  Jergitsch Runners        AUT  W-40      82  0:33:30 / 1646.   0:32:30     9.97   6:01   
1699   941  Satra Michael                   74  FF Wiener Neudorf        AUT  M-20     151  0:32:56 / 1589.   0:32:33     9.95   6:01   
1700  1633  Gessl Thomas                    64  Kopfwerk                 AUT  M-35     238  0:34:01 / 1691.   0:32:33     9.95   6:01   
1701   796  Fritzer Friedrich               63  ESV OeNB                 AUT  M-40     237  0:32:52 / 1586.   0:32:36     9.94   6:02   
1702   369  Schuh Walter                    53  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-50     103  0:32:49 / 1576.   0:32:37     9.93   6:02   
1703   963  Stangl Johanna                  34  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-65       1  0:32:50 / 1578.   0:32:37     9.93   6:02   
1704  1830  Hörbiger Elfriede               55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      54  0:33:14 / 1620.   0:32:38     9.93   6:02   
1705   807  Göbel Heinz                     47  SV Samstag               AUT  M-55      77  0:35:04 / 1797.   0:32:38     9.93   6:02   
1706   349  Rosensprung Christian           67  Mödling                  AUT  M-35     239  0:34:44 / 1747.   0:32:39     9.92   6:02   
1707   350  Rosensprung Petra               69  Mödling                  AUT  W-30      61  0:34:44 / 1748.   0:32:40     9.92   6:02   
1708  4038  Jandrisevits Elisabeth          74  Traiskirchen             AUT  W-20      56  0:33:06 / 1603.   0:32:40     9.92   6:02   
1709  4406  Maresch Erwin                   65  SV Bäder                 AUT  M-35     240  0:33:57 / 1688.   0:32:41     9.91   6:03   
1710   515  Laube Wolfgang, Ing.            52  Wien                     AUT  M-50     104  0:34:47 / 1754.   0:32:41     9.91   6:03   
1711   460  Dissauer-Mohaupt Sabine         74  Seepark Makete           AUT  W-20      57  0:34:14 / 1706.   0:32:42     9.91   6:03   
1712   538  Tetik Adolf                     56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     180  0:34:47 / 1757.   0:32:42     9.91   6:03   
1713   435  Hausharter Johannes             90  Wald Läufer              AUT  M-12      17  0:34:09 / 1700.   0:32:44     9.90   6:03   
1714  1540  Deszberg Peter                  36  Wien                     AUT  M-65      17  0:34:44 / 1749.   0:32:44     9.90   6:03   
1715   539  Tetik Helga                     62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      83  0:34:47 / 1757.   0:32:44     9.90   6:03   
1716   514  Laube Elisabeth                 56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      55  0:34:47 / 1754.   0:32:44     9.90   6:03   
1717   440  Ableidinger Margit              58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      56  0:34:47 / 1756.   0:32:44     9.90   6:03   
1718  1035  Pfeiffer Inge                   58  Altenmarkt               AUT  W-45      57  0:34:57 / 1782.   0:32:45     9.89   6:03   
1719   755  Bichlbauer Christine            41  Wien                     AUT  W-60       9  0:33:49 / 1675.   0:32:45     9.89   6:03   
1720   243  Kovarik Stefan, Ing.            71  Dick und Durstig         AUT  M-30     168  0:34:26 / 1719.   0:32:45     9.89   6:03   
1721  4112  Wildomec Niclas                 91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      18  0:36:25 / 1914.   0:32:45     9.89   6:03   
1722   543  Umgeher Evelyn                  60  Wien                     AUT  W-40      84  0:34:46 / 1753.   0:32:46     9.89   6:04   
1723  4115  Auer-Thell Silvia               62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      85  0:33:55 / 1684.   0:32:46     9.89   6:04   
1724  4093  Wieshofer Harald                62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     238  0:36:28 / 1915.   0:32:46     9.89   6:04   
1725   509  Rose Monika                     59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      86  0:34:46 / 1752.   0:32:46     9.89   6:04   
1726   159  Frischauf Rita                  52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      17  0:34:03 / 1697.   0:32:47     9.88   6:04   
1727  4625  Bauer Kurt, dr.                 33  Wien                     AUT  M-70       3  0:33:18 / 1627.   0:32:48     9.88   6:04   
1728   494  Napravnik Judith                53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      18  0:34:51 / 1767.   0:32:48     9.88   6:04   
1729  4455  Pribil Charlotte                66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      73  0:35:03 / 1795.   0:32:49     9.87   6:04   
1730   215  Howanietz Cornelia              85  Gießhübl                 AUT  W-18       7  0:34:44 / 1750.   0:32:49     9.87   6:04   
1730  4010  Chvatal Patricia                85  Wien                     AUT  W-18       7  0:33:55 / 1683.   0:32:49     9.87   6:04   
1732  4584  Panosch Helga                   59  Giesshübl                AUT  W-40      87  0:34:02 / 1695.   0:32:50     9.87   6:04   
1733   966  Stettner Edeltraud              53  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  W-50      19  0:33:12 / 1616.   0:32:50     9.87   6:04   
1734  1615  Berggold Norbert, Mag.          50  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-50     105  0:33:29 / 1643.   0:32:50     9.87   6:04   
1734  4718  Berggold Benjamin               92  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-10      12  0:33:29 / 1642.   0:32:50     9.87   6:04   
1736  4660  Irschik Stefan                  91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      19  0:33:23 / 1635.   0:32:51     9.86   6:05   
1737  4801  Scharner Andreas                67  Ahrensrauchfänge         AUT  M-35     241  0:35:38 / 1838.   0:32:52     9.86   6:05   
1738   217  Howanietz Karin                 60  Gießhübl                 AUT  W-40      88  0:34:48 / 1761.   0:32:53     9.85   6:05   
1739  1748  Wagner Wilhelm                  67  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-35     242  0:35:38 / 1838.   0:32:53     9.85   6:05   
1740  1310  Berger Leopold                  63  Bisambergrunners         AUT  M-40     239  0:34:40 / 1742.   0:32:53     9.85   6:05   
1741  4804  Racher Leo                      63  Ahrtens Rauchfänge       AUT  M-40     240  0:35:38 / 1837.   0:32:54     9.85   6:05   
1742  4793  Rejmar Alexander                67  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  M-35     243  0:35:39 / 1841.   0:32:54     9.85   6:05   
1743  4802  Drescher Franz                  73  Ahrens Rauchfänge        AUT  M-30     169  0:35:39 / 1841.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1744  4797  Wagner Jutta                    71  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  W-30      62  0:35:39 / 1844.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1745  4798  Deuretzbacher Alfred            68  Ahrens rauchfänge        AUT  M-35     244  0:35:39 / 1845.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1746  4788  Goldnagl Rene                   85  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  M-18      16  0:35:39 / 1843.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1747  4791  Zollner Andreas                 76  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  M-20     152  0:35:39 / 1846.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1748  4743  Anker Oliver                    68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     245  0:33:56 / 1687.   0:32:55     9.84   6:05   
1749  4789  Karner Hans                     68  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  M-35     246  0:35:38 / 1840.   0:32:56     9.84   6:05   
1750   118  Blondiau Marlo                  57  Berlin                   GER  W-45      58  0:33:50 / 1676.   0:32:57     9.83   6:06   
1751  4569  Weichinger-Ehn Rosmarie         54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      59  0:34:49 / 1765.   0:32:57     9.83   6:06   
1752  1940  Höppe Ferdinand                 61  Privat                   AUT  M-40     241  0:34:15 / 1707.   0:33:00     9.82   6:06   
1753  4745  Roth Brigitte                   59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      89  0:33:34 / 1653.   0:33:00     9.82   6:06   
1754   804  Geiger Konstanze                79  Wien                     AUT  W-20      58  0:35:38 / 1836.   0:33:01     9.81   6:06   
1755   341  Rauscher Maria                  58  Deutsch-wagram           AUT  W-45      60  0:33:42 / 1666.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1756  4560  Stangl Toni                     74                           AUT  M-20     153  0:34:55 / 1776.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1757   340  Rauscher Karl                   55  Deutsch-wagram           AUT  M-45     181  0:33:42 / 1667.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1758  4561  Schiesswohl Thomas              77                           AUT  M-20     154  0:34:54 / 1773.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1759   894  Müller Elisabeth, Dipl.Ing.     65  drsl                     AUT  W-35      74  0:35:07 / 1799.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1760  4551  Fleischhacker Tinti             77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      59  0:34:54 / 1774.   0:33:03     9.80   6:07   
1761  4399  Dulk-Den Pieter, Herr           49  Den haag                 HOL  M-50     106  0:34:34 / 1731.   0:33:04     9.80   6:07   
1762  1158  Mospurger Norbert               62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     242  0:35:33 / 1829.   0:33:04     9.80   6:07   
1763  4550  Seifert Michael                 75  Wien                     AUT  M-20     155  0:34:55 / 1776.   0:33:04     9.80   6:07   
1764  4552  Schwab Horst                    63                           AUT  M-40     243  0:34:55 / 1776.   0:33:05     9.79   6:07   
1765  4855  Rosenberger Karin               74  BMAA Globerunners        AUT  W-20      60  0:34:17 / 1709.   0:33:05     9.79   6:07   
1766  4555  Trubacik Anton                  53  Langenzersdorf           AUT  M-50     107  0:34:55 / 1775.   0:33:06     9.79   6:07   
1767   336  Ransdorf Angela, Mag.           55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      61  0:35:02 / 1790.   0:33:06     9.79   6:07   
1768  1451  Nevrivy Ernst                   68  Rote Renner              AUT  M-35     247  0:33:11 / 1614.   0:33:07     9.78   6:07   
1769  1323  Marx Gerda, Mag                 54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      62  0:35:40 / 1851.   0:33:08     9.78   6:08   
1770  1119  Klemsch Doris                   68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      75  0:35:17 / 1805.   0:33:08     9.78   6:08   
1771  1039  Podhrasnik Peter                61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     244  0:35:47 / 1866.   0:33:08     9.78   6:08   
1772   415  Wessely Peter                   59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     245  0:33:44 / 1669.   0:33:09     9.77   6:08   
1773  1533  La-Garde Peter                  43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      57  0:34:26 / 1718.   0:33:10     9.77   6:08   
1774  4583  Panosch Walter                  48  Giesshübl                AUT  M-55      78  0:34:24 / 1715.   0:33:10     9.77   6:08   
1775  4585  Cevik Jakob                     80  Giesshübl                AUT  M-20     156  0:34:24 / 1715.   0:33:11     9.76   6:08   
1776  1757  Hickesberger Anton              51                           AUT  M-50     108  0:34:12 / 1704.   0:33:11     9.76   6:08   
1777   945  Schiller Gerda                  57  Generali SV              AUT  W-45      63  0:34:12 / 1704.   0:33:11     9.76   6:08   
1778  4344  Schinko Bernhard                57  St. Florian              AUT  M-45     182  0:34:25 / 1717.   0:33:12     9.76   6:08   
1779  1654  Mayer Karl                      55  Wien                     AUT  M-45     183  0:35:45 / 1864.   0:33:13     9.75   6:09   
1780  4140  Nowy Leopold                    45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      79  0:33:56 / 1685.   0:33:13     9.75   6:09   
1781  1506  Irschik Helmut                  55                           AUT  M-45     184  0:33:46 / 1670.   0:33:14     9.75   6:09   
1782  4752  Thallinger Elisabeth            44  Wien                     AUT  W-55      20  0:34:48 / 1763.   0:33:15     9.74   6:09   
1783  4012  Csenar Herbert                  43  Mannersdorf/L            AUT  M-60      58  0:34:40 / 1741.   0:33:15     9.74   6:09   
1784  4754  Terharen Annemarie              43  Wien                     AUT  W-60      10  0:34:48 / 1761.   0:33:17     9.73   6:09   
1785  4479  Heske Willibald                 47  SKV Feuerwehr/Wien       AUT  M-55      80  0:34:05 / 1699.   0:33:18     9.73   6:10   
1786  1646  Enzmann Elisabeth               40  ULC Klosterneuburg       AUT  W-60      11  0:34:21 / 1712.   0:33:18     9.73   6:10   
1787  4716  Grassberger Max                 37  Wien                     AUT  M-65      18  0:35:09 / 1801.   0:33:19     9.72   6:10   
1788  4666  Pold Christian                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     246  0:35:06 / 1798.   0:33:19     9.72   6:10   
1789   751  Bayer Karl                      46  union mariahilf          AUT  M-55      81  0:34:51 / 1768.   0:33:20     9.72   6:10   
1790   834  Humenberger Hans                50  Union Mariahilf          AUT  M-50     109  0:34:51 / 1769.   0:33:20     9.72   6:10   
1791  4643  Christian Catharina             90  Wien                     AUT  W-12       8  0:34:02 / 1694.   0:33:22     9.71   6:10   
1792  1767  Eresheim Klaus                  64  Spardat Schiclub         AUT  M-35     248  0:35:00 / 1787.   0:33:27     9.69   6:11   
1793   344  Riel Karin                      67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      76  0:34:49 / 1766.   0:33:28     9.68   6:11   
1794  4190  Wechdorn Bernhard               91  Wien                     AUT  M-12      20  0:35:24 / 1816.   0:33:29     9.68   6:12   
1795  4414  Waldow Dirk, Herr               69  BSS Kaercher             GER  M-30     170  0:35:09 / 1802.   0:33:29     9.68   6:12   
1796   451  Brezina Karin                   63  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  W-40      90  0:34:32 / 1726.   0:33:29     9.68   6:12   
1797   506  Polisensky Roman                57  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  M-45     185  0:34:32 / 1729.   0:33:30     9.67   6:12   
1798  1285  Mazac Gabriele, Ing.            71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      63  0:35:17 / 1804.   0:33:32     9.66   6:12   
1799  1120  Mark-Traisenthal Michael        56  LT Konrath               AUT  M-45     186  0:33:53 / 1681.   0:33:32     9.66   6:12   
1800   628  Kovacev Eva                     58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      64  0:34:56 / 1780.   0:33:34     9.65   6:12   
1801  4691  Kroneiser Jürgen                73  Verkehrspolizei Wien     AUT  M-30     171  0:34:10 / 1703.   0:33:38     9.63   6:13   
1802  1578  Balling Kurt                    50  Obersiebenbrunn          AUT  M-50     110  0:34:09 / 1702.   0:33:38     9.63   6:13   
1803   142  Egger Sabine                    68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      77  0:34:38 / 1738.   0:33:38     9.63   6:13   
1804  1038  Picher Barbara, Mag.            80  Hetzendorf               AUT  W-20      61  0:35:47 / 1867.   0:33:38     9.63   6:13   
1805  4505  Wagner Martin                   73  Gottkickers              AUT  M-30     172  0:35:03 / 1793.   0:33:40     9.62   6:14   
1806   387  Steiger Michael                 67  Wien                     AUT  M-35     249  0:36:09 / 1894.   0:33:41     9.62   6:14   
1807   971  Streit Caroline, Mag.           72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      64  0:36:14 / 1904.   0:33:41     9.62   6:14   
1808   972  Streit Georg, Mag.              69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     173  0:36:14 / 1903.   0:33:41     9.62   6:14   
1809  1616  Pelzmann Andrea, Mag.           62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      91  0:35:41 / 1853.   0:33:43     9.61   6:14   
1810  4416  Ledermüller Cornelia            90  Niederhollabrunn         AUT  W-12       9  0:34:46 / 1751.   0:33:43     9.61   6:14   
1811  4050  Motsch Herbert                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     187  0:35:37 / 1834.   0:33:44     9.60   6:14   
1812   786  Fertsak Josef, Dr.              40  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-60      59  0:36:11 / 1897.   0:33:45     9.60   6:15   
1813   149  Fencl Stefan                    81  nafenna                  AUT  M-20     157  0:35:11 / 1803.   0:33:45     9.60   6:15   
1814  4045  Krämer Roland                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     188  0:35:37 / 1835.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1815   527  Schöckler Bruno                 56  xx                       AUT  M-45     189  0:36:15 / 1907.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1815  4153  Machat Lisi                     54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      65  0:36:16 / 1908.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1817  1482  Kottner Erich                   64  Wien                     AUT  M-35     250  0:35:24 / 1817.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1817  4157  Schöckler Ulrike                57  Wien                     AUT  W-45      66  0:36:16 / 1909.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1819  1484  Kottner Gaby                    62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      92  0:35:24 / 1818.   0:33:46     9.60   6:15   
1820  1621  Karner Anton, Ing.              39  Mödling                  AUT  M-60      60  0:33:52 / 1679.   0:33:48     9.59   6:15   
1821   326  Pressl Elisabeth                72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      65  0:35:42 / 1855.   0:33:49     9.58   6:15   
1821  4608  Cadek Lydia                     64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      78  0:35:51 / 1874.   0:33:49     9.58   6:15   
1823  4831  Marenits Martina                64  PSV                      AUT  W-35      79  0:36:18 / 1910.   0:33:49     9.58   6:15   
1824  4196  Burisch Astrid                  68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      80  0:33:51 / 1678.   0:33:51     9.57   6:16   
1825  1294  Efler Michael                   66  Wien                     AUT  M-35     251  0:35:39 / 1846.   0:33:52     9.57   6:16   
1826  1003  Zoratti Michael                 57  SecureLINE               AUT  M-45     190  0:35:20 / 1809.   0:33:52     9.57   6:16   
1827  4866  Koch Heinz                      73  Wien                     AUT  M-30     174  0:35:57 / 1883.   0:33:52     9.57   6:16   
1828  4495  Schmelz Maria                   43  Wien                     AUT  W-60      12  0:35:35 / 1831.   0:33:53     9.56   6:16   
1829  4824  Freudensprung Herbert           47  Paper Box                AUT  M-55      82  0:35:56 / 1882.   0:33:55     9.55   6:16   
1830   447  Bermann Helene                  39  Wien                     AUT  W-60      13  0:35:08 / 1800.   0:33:55     9.55   6:16   
1831  4230  Bayer Mathias                   77  union mariahilf          AUT  M-20     158  0:35:53 / 1875.   0:33:56     9.55   6:17   
1832  1475  Vesely-Bassler Eva              68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      81  0:35:40 / 1848.   0:33:56     9.55   6:17   
1833  4052  Müller Susanne                  79  nafenna                  AUT  W-20      62  0:35:22 / 1814.   0:33:56     9.55   6:17   
1834  4278  Humenberger Martin              81  Union Mariahilf          AUT  M-20     159  0:35:54 / 1877.   0:33:57     9.54   6:17   
1834  4279  Humenberger Michael             82  Union Mariahilf          AUT  M-20     159  0:35:54 / 1878.   0:33:57     9.54   6:17   
1836  4150  Kuhn Kata                       76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      63  0:34:35 / 1732.   0:33:58     9.54   6:17   
1837  4720  Patzel Thomas, mag.             62  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-40     247  0:34:37 / 1737.   0:33:58     9.54   6:17   
1838  1093  Schmid Eva                      42  Wien                     AUT  W-60      14  0:35:19 / 1808.   0:33:59     9.53   6:17   
1839   300  Papp Edith                      67  Strasshof                AUT  W-35      82  0:35:27 / 1822.   0:34:00     9.53   6:17   
1840  4790  Maier-Skorpik Gabriela          56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      67  0:34:39 / 1739.   0:34:03     9.52   6:18   
1841  1825  Neubauer Klara                  53                           AUT  W-50      20  0:36:28 / 1916.   0:34:03     9.52   6:18   
1841  4792  Schlegelmilch Irene             58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      68  0:34:40 / 1740.   0:34:03     9.52   6:18   
1843  4719  Kraft Kurt                      67  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  M-35     252  0:34:43 / 1745.   0:34:03     9.52   6:18   
1844  4444  Haller Margot                   80  Runningfreaks            AUT  W-20      64  0:34:58 / 1784.   0:34:04     9.51   6:18   
1845  1102  Neubauer Georg                  79  Runningfreaks            AUT  M-20     161  0:34:58 / 1785.   0:34:04     9.51   6:18   
1846  1543  Freitag Ingrid, Dr.             54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      69  0:35:32 / 1828.   0:34:04     9.51   6:18   
1847   559  Kräutelhofer Waltraud           59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      93  0:36:47 / 1937.   0:34:04     9.51   6:18   
1848  4787  Tuna Harald                     65  Dobersberg               AUT  M-35     253  0:36:48 / 1938.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1849   477  Halmdienst Eduard               60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     248  0:35:58 / 1885.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1849   891  Minich Eva                      57  Wien                     AUT  W-45      70  0:35:59 / 1886.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1851  1829  Siebert Kathi                   59  Wien                     AUT  W-40      94  0:35:20 / 1810.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1852  1610  Gruber Sylvia                   75  Bruck/Leitha             AUT  W-20      65  0:36:52 / 1943.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1853  1608  Krammer Birgit                  79  Bruckneudorf             AUT  W-20      66  0:36:52 / 1942.   0:34:05     9.51   6:18   
1854  4376  Tupay Katharina                 70  physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  W-30      66  0:35:22 / 1813.   0:34:07     9.50   6:19   
1855  4508  Titz Erich, Ing.                38  Wien                     AUT  M-65      19  0:34:54 / 1772.   0:34:07     9.50   6:19   
1856   507  Pöttler Irene                   54  Weigelsdorf              AUT  W-45      71  0:36:07 / 1892.   0:34:08     9.49   6:19   
1857  1835  Helbich Martin                  53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     111  0:35:48 / 1869.   0:34:08     9.49   6:19   
1858   390  Steiner Siegfried               44  ösv                      AUT  M-55      83  0:36:32 / 1924.   0:34:09     9.49   6:19   
1858   391  Steiner Maritta                 60  ösv                      AUT  W-40      95  0:36:32 / 1925.   0:34:09     9.49   6:19   
1860  4687  Flieger Peter                   69  Wien                     AUT  M-30     175  0:34:30 / 1723.   0:34:10     9.48   6:19   
1861  4324  Paul Wolfgang                   68  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-35     254  0:34:31 / 1725.   0:34:12     9.47   6:20   
1862  4275  Hohenegger Anna                 65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      83  0:34:31 / 1724.   0:34:12     9.47   6:20   
1863  1623  Muzik Kurt                      56                           AUT  M-45     191  0:35:35 / 1830.   0:34:12     9.47   6:20   
1864  4665  Millmann Harald                 64  Hahn Racing Team         AUT  M-35     255  0:34:32 / 1728.   0:34:12     9.47   6:20   
1865   376  Seiger Patricia                 59  Gross-enzersdorf         AUT  W-40      96  0:35:43 / 1856.   0:34:13     9.47   6:20   
1866  1389  Stubler Walter                  57  Mannsdorf an der Donau   AUT  M-45     192  0:36:41 / 1933.   0:34:14     9.46   6:20   
1867  1145  Zettl Franz                     43  Wien                     AUT  M-60      61  0:36:03 / 1889.   0:34:14     9.46   6:20   
1868  4120  Brandstetter Regina             63  Maria Anzbach            AUT  W-40      97  0:36:11 / 1896.   0:34:15     9.46   6:20   
1869  4121  Brandstetter Wilhelm            51  Maria Anzbach            AUT  M-50     112  0:36:11 / 1899.   0:34:15     9.46   6:20   
1870  4484  Reich Susanne                   62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      98  0:35:28 / 1825.   0:34:15     9.46   6:20   
1871  4671  Steiner Michael                 53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     113  0:36:31 / 1918.   0:34:16     9.46   6:20   
1872  1539  Steiner Lukas                   79  Wien                     AUT  M-20     162  0:36:31 / 1918.   0:34:17     9.45   6:20   
1873  4672  Steiner Matthias                83  Wien                     AUT  M-20     163  0:36:32 / 1923.   0:34:17     9.45   6:20   
1874   738  Weindl Manfred                  48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      84  0:36:05 / 1890.   0:34:18     9.45   6:21   
1875  1203  Ribar Manfred                   59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     249  0:35:44 / 1860.   0:34:19     9.44   6:21   
1876   867  Kummer Klaus                    74  Jergitsch Runners        AUT  M-20     164  0:35:22 / 1815.   0:34:21     9.43   6:21   
1877  1824  Krammer Isabella                62  Wien                     AUT  W-40      99  0:35:57 / 1884.   0:34:21     9.43   6:21   
1878  1559  Anders Alfred                   48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      85  0:36:40 / 1932.   0:34:22     9.43   6:21   
1879  4156  Schärf Liane                    41  Wien                     AUT  W-60      15  0:35:49 / 1870.   0:34:22     9.43   6:21   
1880   554  Denk Helmut                     39  Wien                     AUT  M-60      62  0:36:44 / 1936.   0:34:23     9.42   6:22   
1881  4208  Schaffer Daniel                 92  Wien                     AUT  M-10      13  0:37:37 / 1977.   0:34:23     9.42   6:22   
1882   378  Siegel Erika                    42  Wien                     AUT  W-60      16  0:35:44 / 1858.   0:34:24     9.42   6:22   
1883   655  Schaffer Johann, Mag.           46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      86  0:37:37 / 1979.   0:34:24     9.42   6:22   
1884  1613  Schuster Elfriede               46  Wien                     AUT  W-55      21  0:34:37 / 1736.   0:34:25     9.41   6:22   
1885  4146  Rameis Friedrich, Dipl.Ing.     41  Wien                     AUT  M-60      63  0:34:41 / 1743.   0:34:27     9.40   6:22   
1886   987  Wennig Hans-Juergen             68  Moedling                 AUT  M-35     256  0:35:25 / 1819.   0:34:27     9.40   6:22   
1886  1679  Schodl Sylvia                   54  Föhrenau                 AUT  W-45      72  0:35:03 / 1793.   0:34:27     9.40   6:22   
1888  4663  Koenig Andreas                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     193  0:35:54 / 1879.   0:34:27     9.40   6:22   
1889  1677  Schodl Walter                   54  Föhrenau                 AUT  M-45     194  0:35:04 / 1796.   0:34:28     9.40   6:22   
1890  4167  Tschürtz Ulrike                 58  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-45      73  0:34:59 / 1786.   0:34:29     9.40   6:23   
1891   916  Pomassl Sabine                  64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      84  0:35:27 / 1821.   0:34:29     9.40   6:23   
1892  4870  Ryba Martin, DI                 59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     250  0:36:12 / 1900.   0:34:30     9.39   6:23   
1893  4375  Tupay Hieronymus                72  physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  M-30     176  0:35:46 / 1865.   0:34:31     9.39   6:23   
1894  4290  Koch Claudia                    64  Baden                    AUT  W-35      85  0:36:01 / 1888.   0:34:33     9.38   6:23   
1895  1720  Werner Jisa, Dr.                44  Mödling                  AUT  M-55      87  0:35:43 / 1857.   0:34:37     9.36   6:24   
1896   897  Neudert Gerlinde, Mag           72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      67  0:35:27 / 1820.   0:34:37     9.36   6:24   
1897   475  Grabner Karl                    38  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  M-65      20  0:35:28 / 1823.   0:34:39     9.35   6:25   
1898   466  Eisenheld Elisabeth             52  Sportunion Langenzersdo  AUT  W-50      21  0:35:28 / 1824.   0:34:40     9.35   6:25   
1899  4512  Hermann Sofie-Marie             94  Penzing Hietzinger TV 1  AUT  W-8        2  0:36:13 / 1902.   0:34:41     9.34   6:25   
1900  4266  Nn Stnr.-4266                   00                           AUT  M-???      9  0:36:15 / 1906.   0:34:43     9.33   6:25   
1901   909  Plessin Richard, Mag.           48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      88  0:35:49 / 1870.   0:34:45     9.32   6:26   
1902  4113  Andrasch Andrea                 65  Nürnberg                 GER  W-35      86  0:35:45 / 1861.   0:34:46     9.32   6:26   
1903  1703  Haslauer Andreas                86  1. LC Parndorf           AUT  M-16       6  0:36:00 / 1887.   0:34:46     9.32   6:26   
1904  1916  Scheibel Paul                   47  ÖSV                      AUT  M-55      89  0:36:19 / 1911.   0:34:47     9.31   6:26   
1905   267  Macha Peter                     49  Wien                     AUT  M-50     114  0:36:06 / 1891.   0:34:47     9.31   6:26   
1906  4630  Stadler Franz                   31  Wien                     AUT  M-70       4  0:35:48 / 1868.   0:34:47     9.31   6:26   
1907  1787  Seyfried Laura                  33  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  W-70       3  0:35:21 / 1812.   0:34:48     9.31   6:26   
1908   928  Rapatz Sigrid                   59  Wien                     AUT  W-40     100  0:35:29 / 1827.   0:34:49     9.31   6:26   
1909  4575  Schuber Rainer                  71  Pöttelsdorf              AUT  M-30     177  0:35:20 / 1810.   0:34:50     9.30   6:27   
1910   355  Satra Veronika                  49  Wiener Neudorf           AUT  W-50      22  0:37:07 / 1951.   0:34:51     9.30   6:27   
1911  4638  Hauer Rita                      67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      87  0:34:58 / 1783.   0:34:51     9.30   6:27   
1912  4201  Klein Michael                   67  Die Schweren             AUT  M-35     257  0:37:17 / 1959.   0:34:53     9.29   6:27   
1913  1316  Siess-Scherz Ingrid             65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      88  0:36:35 / 1929.   0:34:53     9.29   6:27   
1914  4168  Vasak Sandra                    66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      89  0:36:28 / 1917.   0:34:54     9.28   6:27   
1915  4421  Jöchlinger Hanna                91  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-12      10  0:36:31 / 1922.   0:34:55     9.28   6:27   
1916  4424  Zörnpfenning Eva                90  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-12      11  0:36:31 / 1921.   0:34:55     9.28   6:27   
1917   470  Gallagher Marina                45  Wien                     AUT  W-55      22  0:36:13 / 1901.   0:34:56     9.27   6:28   
1918  1749  Reissig-Hauer Ingrid            54  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-45      74  0:36:51 / 1940.   0:34:56     9.27   6:28   
1919  4480  Carelle Nico                    93  Sk Steinsee              AUT  M-10      14  0:35:28 / 1825.   0:34:56     9.27   6:28   
1920  1005  Pernfuss Susanne                60  Wien                     AUT  W-40     101  0:36:43 / 1934.   0:34:57     9.27   6:28   
1921  1248  Schöller Kurt                   60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     251  0:37:25 / 1966.   0:34:58     9.27   6:28   
1922  1202  Gallhart Eva                    53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      23  0:35:44 / 1859.   0:34:59     9.26   6:28   
1923  1204  Ribar Irene                     61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     102  0:35:45 / 1863.   0:34:59     9.26   6:28   
1923  4654  Kucharz Klaus                   43  TVN Währing              AUT  M-60      64  0:35:40 / 1852.   0:34:59     9.26   6:28   
1925  1131  Irmler Christian                71                           AUT  M-30     178  0:36:37 / 1930.   0:34:59     9.26   6:28   
1926  4778  Prochaska Tobias                97  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-6        2  0:35:40 / 1849.   0:35:01     9.25   6:29   
1927  1725  Prochaska Werner                59  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-40     252  0:35:40 / 1850.   0:35:01     9.25   6:29   
1928  4348  Schneeweiss Zoe                 78  Wien                     AUT  W-20      67  0:37:39 / 1980.   0:35:02     9.25   6:29   
1929  1753  Apfelbaum Stephanie             52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      24  0:36:11 / 1895.   0:35:03     9.24   6:29   
1930  4419  Giefing Susanne                 66  Wien                     AUT  W-35      90  0:37:05 / 1949.   0:35:05     9.24   6:29   
1931   635  Ruzicka Ludwig                  48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      90  0:35:17 / 1806.   0:35:06     9.23   6:30   
1932   188  Haidvogl Barbara                53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      25  0:36:20 / 1913.   0:35:06     9.23   6:30   
1933  1379  Herper Klaus                    48  Wien                     AUT  M-55      91  0:37:03 / 1947.   0:35:06     9.23   6:30   
1934   228  Käfer Elisabeth                 63  Wien                     AUT  W-40     103  0:36:56 / 1945.   0:35:10     9.21   6:30   
1934   990  Willinger Edith                 53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      26  0:36:38 / 1931.   0:35:10     9.21   6:30   
1936  4282  Hytha Susanne                   64  Wien                     AUT  W-35      91  0:37:26 / 1967.   0:35:11     9.21   6:30   
1937   954  Schweda Natascha, Mag.          68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      92  0:37:26 / 1968.   0:35:12     9.20   6:31   
1938  4881  Wimmer Cornelia                 81  Brunn Am Gebirge         AUT  W-20      68  0:35:45 / 1862.   0:35:12     9.20   6:31   
1939   301  Ott Kurt                        65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     258  0:36:51 / 1941.   0:35:16     9.19   6:31   
1940  1226  Bukowsky Franziska              47  Wien                     AUT  W-55      23  0:37:46 / 1989.   0:35:18     9.18   6:32   
1941  1224  Schiener Karl                   39  UKJ Wien                 AUT  M-60      65  0:37:46 / 1989.   0:35:19     9.17   6:32   
1942   816  Hafner Martin                   68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     259  0:36:52 / 1944.   0:35:21     9.17   6:32   
1943  4506  Korherr Beatrix                 68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      93  0:35:41 / 1854.   0:35:21     9.17   6:32   
1944  1856  Ackerl Alfred                   57  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-45     195  0:35:35 / 1832.   0:35:22     9.16   6:32   
1945   276  Mende Gerhard                   61  Omv                      AUT  M-40     253  0:37:43 / 1984.   0:35:23     9.16   6:33   
1945   627  Eglhofer Robert                 50  OMV Pilotplainrunner     AUT  M-50     115  0:37:43 / 1984.   0:35:23     9.16   6:33   
1947   532  Stanislaw Christa               48  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-55      24  0:35:54 / 1876.   0:35:23     9.16   6:33   
1948  4221  Pfeiffer Margot                 56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      75  0:37:47 / 1991.   0:35:25     9.15   6:33   
1949  4085  Steiner Hans                    41  Ollersbach               AUT  M-60      66  0:36:35 / 1928.   0:35:25     9.15   6:33   
1950   318  Pitzer Silvia                   62  Halbturn                 AUT  W-40     104  0:37:14 / 1956.   0:35:26     9.14   6:33   
1951  4154  Menedetter Claudia              65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      94  0:37:04 / 1948.   0:35:29     9.13   6:34   
1952  4706  Heinemann Uwe                   41                           GER  M-60      67  0:36:19 / 1911.   0:35:29     9.13   6:34   
1953  4220  Schueller Walter                46  Kritzendorf              AUT  M-55      92  0:37:51 / 1993.   0:35:29     9.13   6:34   
1954   153  Fischer Karl                    57  Lc Erste Bank            AUT  M-45     196  0:35:55 / 1881.   0:35:31     9.12   6:34   
1954  4104  Fischer Melanie                 93  Hagenbrunn               AUT  W-10       4  0:35:55 / 1880.   0:35:31     9.12   6:34   
1956  1480  Madzak Klaus, Dr.               53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     116  0:37:41 / 1983.   0:35:33     9.11   6:35   
1957  1497  Weidisch Fritz                  26  Wien                     AUT  M-75       3  0:36:14 / 1904.   0:35:36     9.10   6:35   
1958  1132  Grassler Peter                  36  WATXII                   AUT  M-65      21  0:36:50 / 1939.   0:35:38     9.09   6:35   
1959  4207  Stani Michael                   54  Wien                     AUT  M-45     197  0:38:07 / 2003.   0:35:38     9.09   6:35   
1960  4753  Christen Werner                 37  Wien                     AUT  M-65      22  0:37:12 / 1954.   0:35:39     9.09   6:36   
1961  1280  Dokulil Hertha                  51  Wien                     AUT  W-50      27  0:37:10 / 1952.   0:35:42     9.08   6:36   
1962  4241  Buchmüller Christine            52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      28  0:36:11 / 1898.   0:35:45     9.06   6:37   
1963  4580  Sellne Eva                      49  Wien                     AUT  W-50      29  0:37:23 / 1964.   0:35:46     9.06   6:37   
1964  1396  Farkas Charlotte                55  ÖTK                      AUT  W-45      76  0:36:08 / 1893.   0:35:46     9.06   6:37   
1965  9990  Haslinger Hedwig                52  LAC Harlekin             AUT  W-50      30  0:38:05 / 2001.   0:35:49     9.05   6:37   
1966  4453  Valenta Hans                    45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      93  0:37:12 / 1955.   0:35:50     9.04   6:38   
1967  4285  Jungwirth Anna-Marie            47  Wien                     AUT  W-55      25  0:38:07 / 2002.   0:35:51     9.04   6:38   
1968  1462  Dollinger Silvia                60  Wien                     AUT  W-40     105  0:36:44 / 1935.   0:35:51     9.04   6:38   
1969  4129  Führer Sabine, Mag.             75  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  W-20      69  0:38:32 / 2023.   0:35:52     9.03   6:38   
1970  4775  Boes Elisabeth                  55  Wien                     AUT  W-45      77  0:37:32 / 1971.   0:35:52     9.03   6:38   
1971  1726  Burr Barbara                    54  Running Doctor           GER  W-45      78  0:37:32 / 1971.   0:35:53     9.03   6:38   
1972  4252  Engler Fabian                   60  Obertshausen             GER  M-40     254  0:37:34 / 1973.   0:35:55     9.02   6:39   
1973  1601  Kniha Eva                       63  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-40     106  0:37:40 / 1981.   0:35:56     9.02   6:39   
1974  1597  Weinzettl Elisabeth             59  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-40     107  0:37:40 / 1982.   0:35:56     9.02   6:39   
1975   339  Ras Ingrid                      57  Wien                     AUT  W-45      79  0:38:09 / 2004.   0:35:57     9.01   6:39   
1976   957  Semler Elisabeth                67  Wien                     AUT  W-35      95  0:37:43 / 1986.   0:35:57     9.01   6:39   
1977  1871  Freitag Gerald                  68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     260  0:37:35 / 1975.   0:35:57     9.01   6:39   
1978   414  Wessely Gabriele                62  Wien                     AUT  W-40     108  0:36:31 / 1920.   0:35:58     9.01   6:39   
1979  4315  Montag Karin, Dr.               65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      96  0:36:34 / 1927.   0:35:58     9.01   6:39   
1980  4417  Petrova Ines, Frau              90  Wien                     AUT  W-12      12  0:37:36 / 1976.   0:35:58     9.01   6:39   
1981  1820  Zsifkovits Heide                69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      68  0:37:27 / 1969.   0:36:04     8.98   6:40   
1982  1612  Eggenberger Gertraud            52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      31  0:36:34 / 1926.   0:36:04     8.98   6:40   
1983  4128  Führer Martina                  80  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  W-20      70  0:38:45 / 2032.   0:36:05     8.98   6:40   
1984   905  Pfleger Elfriede, Mag.          57  Gerasdorf                AUT  W-45      80  0:37:07 / 1950.   0:36:06     8.98   6:41   
1985  1532  Chadim Walter                   61                           AUT  M-40     255  0:37:56 / 1995.   0:36:10     8.96   6:41   
1986  4456  Corrine Manfred                 63  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-40     256  0:38:27 / 2015.   0:36:10     8.96   6:41   
1987  4454  Corrine Claire                  90  Wien                     AUT  W-12      13  0:38:27 / 2014.   0:36:11     8.95   6:42   
1988  4472  Herold Karl                     51  Wien                     AUT  M-50     117  0:37:23 / 1962.   0:36:15     8.94   6:42   
1989  4474  Herold Stefan                   83  Wien                     AUT  M-20     165  0:37:23 / 1964.   0:36:15     8.94   6:42   
1990  1339  Krafft Berndt-Thomas, Dr.       57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     198  0:38:45 / 2031.   0:36:16     8.93   6:42   
1991  4592  Tsorlinis Silvia                72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      69  0:38:39 / 2028.   0:36:21     8.91   6:43   
1992   183  Habermayer Manfred              64  Tri Kagran               AUT  M-35     261  0:38:30 / 2020.   0:36:22     8.91   6:44   
1993  4864  Beil Claudia                    68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      97  0:36:59 / 1946.   0:36:22     8.91   6:44   
1994  4025  Hampl Anna                      83  Wien                     AUT  W-20      71  0:37:19 / 1960.   0:36:22     8.91   6:44   
1995   182  Habermayer Claudia              69  Obersiebenbrunn          AUT  W-30      70  0:38:30 / 2019.   0:36:22     8.91   6:44   
1996  4636  Radisslovicu Carolina           93                           AUT  W-10       5  0:37:16 / 1957.   0:36:25     8.90   6:44   
1997  4637  Radlisslovich Johannes          58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     199  0:37:16 / 1957.   0:36:25     8.90   6:44   
1998   203  Hes Karl                        63  Obersiebenbrunn          AUT  M-40     257  0:38:29 / 2017.   0:36:25     8.90   6:44   
1999  4690  Kratky Cornelia                 89  Wien                     AUT  W-14       8  0:38:24 / 2009.   0:36:28     8.88   6:45   
2000   244  Kratky Andreas                  62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     258  0:38:24 / 2010.   0:36:28     8.88   6:45   
2001   603  Reidinger Walter                25  Cricket                  AUT  M-75       4  0:38:50 / 2033.   0:36:29     8.88   6:45   
2002  4308  Löger Claudia                   68  Wien                     AUT  W-35      98  0:37:45 / 1987.   0:36:31     8.87   6:45   
2003  4363  Stanzig Dagmar                  62  Wien                     AUT  W-40     109  0:37:46 / 1988.   0:36:31     8.87   6:45   
2004  1282  Strohmeier Christine            39  Wien                     AUT  W-60      17  0:38:10 / 2006.   0:36:35     8.86   6:46   
2005  1184  Lukanec Sigrid                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      71  0:38:24 / 2011.   0:36:36     8.85   6:46   
2006  4384  Weinhandl Brigitte              65  Wien                     AUT  W-35      99  0:38:53 / 2036.   0:36:37     8.85   6:46   
2007  4767  Wallner Gertrude                56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      81  0:37:52 / 1994.   0:36:39     8.84   6:47   
2008  4610  Urban Wolfgang                  60  Wien                     AUT  M-40     259  0:38:24 / 2012.   0:36:39     8.84   6:47   
2009  4611  Leszczynfki Marian              53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     118  0:38:25 / 2013.   0:36:40     8.84   6:47   
2010  4402  Edinger Claudia                 72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      72  0:37:37 / 1978.   0:36:40     8.84   6:47   
2011   940  Safer Helmut, Ing.              51  Wien                     AUT  M-50     119  0:37:31 / 1970.   0:36:40     8.84   6:47   
2012   825  Hebenstreit Gabriele            56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      82  0:37:10 / 1953.   0:36:41     8.83   6:47   
2013  4640  Christian Edith                 61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     110  0:37:20 / 1961.   0:36:41     8.83   6:47   
2014   343  Reisinger Gerhard               63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     260  0:38:39 / 2027.   0:36:46     8.81   6:48   
2015  1525  Boritscher Gerhard              68  Verkehrspolizei          AUT  M-35     262  0:38:15 / 2008.   0:36:46     8.81   6:48   
2016  1331  Spreitzenbarth Walter           55  Oberwaltersdorf          AUT  M-45     200  0:38:32 / 2021.   0:36:49     8.80   6:49   
2017  1333  Müller Josef                    64  Oberwaltersdorf          AUT  M-35     263  0:38:32 / 2022.   0:36:49     8.80   6:49   
2018  1335  Lackner Therese, Dr             68  Wien                     AUT  W-35     100  0:38:41 / 2029.   0:36:51     8.79   6:49   
2019   309  Pawlik Alexander, Ing.          70  Wien                     AUT  M-30     179  0:39:17 / 2049.   0:36:51     8.79   6:49   
2020  4302  Lang Dieter                     65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     264  0:38:42 / 2030.   0:36:53     8.78   6:49   
2021   962  Stangl Andreas                  29  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-70       5  0:38:02 / 2000.   0:36:54     8.78   6:50   
2022  1045  Steidl Birgit, Mag.             71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      73  0:39:01 / 2044.   0:36:55     8.78   6:50   
2023  4392  Winter Gertrud                  58  Wien                     AUT  W-45      83  0:37:23 / 1963.   0:36:55     8.78   6:50   
2024  4299  Krassa Wolfgang                 46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      94  0:38:27 / 2016.   0:36:56     8.77   6:50   
2025  4779  Prochaska Evelyne               67  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-35     101  0:37:58 / 1996.   0:36:56     8.77   6:50   
2026   429  Zissler Wolfgang-R.             56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     201  0:39:01 / 2042.   0:36:57     8.77   6:50   
2027  4544  Mages Johann                    46  Wien                     AUT  M-55      95  0:38:29 / 2018.   0:36:57     8.77   6:50   
2028   116  Binder Gudrun, Dr.              64  Wien                     AUT  W-35     102  0:39:01 / 2043.   0:36:57     8.77   6:50   
2029  4769  Schreiber Gertrude              54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      84  0:38:12 / 2007.   0:36:59     8.76   6:50   
2030  4051  Motsch Rosemarie                59  Wien                     AUT  W-40     111  0:38:51 / 2035.   0:36:59     8.76   6:50   
2031   794  Fresenberger Walter             62  Wien                     AUT  M-40     261  0:39:00 / 2041.   0:37:00     8.76   6:51   
2032  4796  Mörth Alfred                    72  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  M-30     180  0:39:46 / 2069.   0:37:03     8.74   6:51   
2033  1810  Reupichler Helmut               40  Wien                     AUT  M-60      68  0:39:20 / 2051.   0:37:03     8.74   6:51   
2034  4805  Kern Gudrun                     79  NÖ Rauchfangkehrer       AUT  W-20      72  0:39:46 / 2069.   0:37:04     8.74   6:51   
2035  4730  Schoeberl Elisabeth             68  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  W-35     103  0:37:48 / 1992.   0:37:10     8.72   6:52   
2036  4623  Pichler Eva-Maria               68  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-35     104  0:37:59 / 1997.   0:37:11     8.71   6:53   
2037  4686  Bauer Alice                     83  Wien                     AUT  W-20      73  0:37:34 / 1973.   0:37:13     8.71   6:53   
2038  1239  Jansky Peter                    91  Mauerbach                AUT  M-12      21  0:37:59 / 1997.   0:37:15     8.70   6:53   
2039  1240  Jansky-Glück Friederike, Dr.    64  Mauerbach                AUT  W-35     105  0:38:00 / 1999.   0:37:16     8.69   6:54   
2040  4828  Steindl Silvia                  68  Wien                     AUT  W-35     106  0:38:55 / 2039.   0:37:20     8.68   6:54   
2041  1889  Jankowetz Michaela              76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      74  0:39:24 / 2053.   0:37:20     8.68   6:54   
2042  4829  Ilkerl Wolfgang                 00  Wien                     AUT  M-???     10  0:38:55 / 2038.   0:37:21     8.67   6:55   
2043   302  Ott Sabine                      65  Wien                     AUT  W-35     107  0:38:57 / 2040.   0:37:21     8.67   6:55   
2044  4019  Eckensperger Barbara            69  Wien                     AUT  W-30      74  0:38:10 / 2005.   0:37:27     8.65   6:56   
2045   883  Luger Silvia                    54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      85  0:40:18 / 2079.   0:37:27     8.65   6:56   
2046   691  Marx Michael                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-45     202  0:39:44 / 2067.   0:37:31     8.64   6:56   
2047  4217  Marx Carina                     92  Wien                     AUT  W-10       6  0:39:43 / 2066.   0:37:31     8.64   6:56   
2048  4228  Bayer Christoph                 81  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-20     166  0:39:34 / 2061.   0:37:37     8.61   6:57   
2049  4437  Ankowitsch Manfred              63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     262  0:39:07 / 2046.   0:37:47     8.58   6:59   
2050  4186  Bourdin David                   89  Wien                     FRA  M-14      15  0:39:20 / 2050.   0:37:48     8.57   7:00   
2051  1157  Wannemacher Friedrich           39  SV Laabental             AUT  M-60      69  0:39:10 / 2048.   0:37:49     8.57   7:00   
2052  1291  Brunner Gerhard, Dr.            47  Wien                     AUT  M-55      96  0:39:28 / 2057.   0:37:49     8.57   7:00   
2053  1801  Jander Ute                      73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      75  0:39:09 / 2047.   0:37:50     8.56   7:00   
2054  4664  Baumhackl Peter                 65  Verkehrspoliozei         AUT  M-35     265  0:39:26 / 2055.   0:37:57     8.54   7:01   
2055  4476  Ollinger Cornelia               84  Wien                     AUT  W-18       9  0:39:06 / 2045.   0:37:58     8.53   7:01   
2056  4813  Klemenjak Werner                53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     120  0:39:51 / 2072.   0:37:58     8.53   7:01   
2057  4814  Klemenjak Anita                 91  Wien                     AUT  W-12      14  0:39:51 / 2071.   0:37:58     8.53   7:01   
2058  4101  Back‚ Emil                      93  Wien                     AUT  M-10      15  0:39:39 / 2063.   0:38:02     8.52   7:02   
2059  4683  Wunsch Ilse                     42  Wien                     AUT  W-60      18  0:38:33 / 2024.   0:38:04     8.51   7:02   
2060  4684  Pospichal Irene                 67  Wien                     AUT  W-35     108  0:38:33 / 2025.   0:38:04     8.51   7:02   
2061   961  Spießmaier Reinhold             67  Leobendorf               AUT  M-35     266  0:44:20 / 2167.   0:38:05     8.51   7:03   
2062   325  Preschern Elfriede, Reg.Rätin   43  Wien                     AUT  W-60      19  0:38:51 / 2034.   0:38:07     8.50   7:03   
2063  4088  Triebenbacher Wolfgang          47  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-55      97  0:40:40 / 2091.   0:38:10     8.49   7:04   
2064  4126  Eppinger Brigitta, Mag.         45  Wien                     AUT  W-55      26  0:38:54 / 2037.   0:38:11     8.49   7:04   
2065  1370  Walther Rainer, Dr.             46  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  M-55      98  0:38:35 / 2026.   0:38:11     8.49   7:04   
2066  4760  Hofmann Erika                   41  Wien                     AUT  W-60      20  0:40:24 / 2083.   0:38:19     8.46   7:05   
2067   730  Kerschbaum Brigitte             62  Sieghartskirchen         AUT  W-40     112  0:39:27 / 2056.   0:38:21     8.45   7:06   
2068  4740  Göbl Martin                     78  Wien                     AUT  M-20     167  0:40:29 / 2085.   0:38:22     8.44   7:06   
2069  1332  Graf Rene, Mag                  72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     181  0:39:35 / 2062.   0:38:25     8.43   7:06   
2070  4003  Back‚ Gabriela                  63  Wien                     AUT  W-40     113  0:40:03 / 2076.   0:38:26     8.43   7:07   
2071  4102  Back‚ Julian                    95  Wien                     AUT  M-8        6  0:40:04 / 2077.   0:38:27     8.43   7:07   
2072  1507  Kornfeind Ilse                  60  Wien                     AUT  W-40     114  0:39:22 / 2052.   0:38:27     8.43   7:07   
2073  4004  Back‚ Peter                     60  Frankfurt                AUT  M-40     263  0:40:05 / 2078.   0:38:28     8.42   7:07   
2074  4029  Heinl Sonja                     61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     115  0:39:29 / 2058.   0:38:32     8.41   7:08   
2075   357  Saxinger Harald                 45  Wien                     AUT  M-55      99  0:39:29 / 2059.   0:38:32     8.41   7:08   
2076  4473  Herold Martin                   79  Wien                     AUT  M-20     168  0:39:41 / 2064.   0:38:32     8.41   7:08   
2077  4475  Hubik Katharina                 80  Wien                     AUT  W-20      75  0:39:41 / 2064.   0:38:32     8.41   7:08   
2078  1592  Korger Brigitte                 50  Wien                     AUT  W-50      32  0:39:24 / 2054.   0:38:34     8.40   7:08   
2079   828  Henz Katharina                  69  Die Laufmaschen          AUT  W-30      76  0:40:56 / 2105.   0:38:35     8.40   7:08   
2080   464  Eichhorn-Thanhoffer Karin, Dr.  61  Lufmaschen               AUT  W-40     116  0:40:56 / 2104.   0:38:35     8.40   7:08   
2081  1499  Teiner Manfred                  46  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-55     100  0:39:52 / 2073.   0:38:36     8.39   7:08   
2082  4582  Seidlmann Julia                 77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      76  0:40:55 / 2102.   0:38:37     8.39   7:09   
2083  1337  Seidlmann Gerhard               44  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-55     101  0:40:55 / 2103.   0:38:37     8.39   7:09   
2083  4675  Hegenbart Anna                  89  Wien                     AUT  W-14       9  0:40:51 / 2099.   0:38:37     8.39   7:09   
2085  4676  Hegenbart Guenther              57  Wien                     AUT  M-45     203  0:40:51 / 2100.   0:38:38     8.39   7:09   
2086  4698  Seidl Karin                     59  Wien                     AUT  W-40     117  0:40:46 / 2096.   0:38:39     8.38   7:09   
2087  4218  Tritta Werner, Dr.              38  Wien                     AUT  M-65      23  0:39:33 / 2060.   0:38:41     8.38   7:09   
2088  4083  Soukup Elisabeth                44  Neulengbach              AUT  W-55      27  0:39:59 / 2075.   0:38:49     8.35   7:11   
2089   842  Kaintz Gloria                   64  Wien                     AUT  W-35     109  0:40:24 / 2083.   0:38:51     8.34   7:11   
2090   931  Reinelt Eva                     61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     118  0:40:31 / 2086.   0:38:54     8.33   7:12   
2091   482  Herzog Klaus                    56  Mödling                  AUT  M-45     204  0:42:30 / 2133.   0:39:00     8.31   7:13   
2092  1096  Leonhardt Sonja                 60  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn      AUT  W-40     119  0:40:33 / 2088.   0:39:00     8.31   7:13   
2093  4133  Herzog Markus                   86  Mödling                  AUT  M-16       7  0:42:30 / 2132.   0:39:03     8.30   7:13   
2094  4890  Hadjasija Mladen                75  MarlboroTeam             AUT  M-20     169  0:39:55 / 2074.   0:39:14     8.26   7:15   
2095  4503  Uehrer Karl, Dr.                25  Wien                     AUT  M-75       5  0:40:44 / 2094.   0:39:14     8.26   7:15   
2096  4501  Schultz Arthur, Dr.             56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     205  0:40:44 / 2093.   0:39:15     8.25   7:16   
2097  4502  Boigner Peter, DI               59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     264  0:40:44 / 2095.   0:39:15     8.25   7:16   
2098  4564  Oswald Ingrid                   53  Wien                     AUT  W-50      33  0:48:46 / 2187.   0:39:18     8.24   7:16   
2099  4534  Peter Friederike                74  Deutsch-Wagram           AUT  W-20      77  0:39:46 / 2068.   0:39:20     8.24   7:17   
2100  1800  Heiligenbrunner Martin          73                           AUT  M-30     182  0:40:35 / 2090.   0:39:26     8.22   7:18   
2101   865  Krippner Erich                  51  Stockerau                AUT  M-50     121  0:40:31 / 2087.   0:39:27     8.21   7:18   
2102  4354  Sebestyen Michaela              68  Stockerau                AUT  W-35     110  0:40:34 / 2089.   0:39:30     8.20   7:18   
2103  4641  Christian Christa               49  Wien                     AUT  W-50      34  0:40:23 / 2081.   0:39:31     8.20   7:19   
2104  4103  Müntner Andrea                  69  physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  W-30      77  0:40:47 / 2097.   0:39:32     8.20   7:19   
2105  4087  Langer Gabriela                 68  physiotherapy on the mo  AUT  W-35     111  0:40:47 / 2098.   0:39:32     8.20   7:19   
2106  4547  Bisko Elisabeth                 60  UWW Mondweg              AUT  W-40     120  0:42:08 / 2120.   0:39:34     8.19   7:19   
2107  1754  Wolfauer Ilse                   55  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-45      86  0:41:12 / 2112.   0:39:35     8.19   7:19   
2108  4642  Christian Herta                 52  Wien                     AUT  W-50      35  0:40:18 / 2080.   0:39:39     8.17   7:20   
2109  4219  Lödl Martin, Dr.                57  LC Padi                  AUT  M-45     206  0:42:01 / 2119.   0:39:41     8.16   7:20   
2110   436  Hausharter Maria                92  Wald Läufer              AUT  W-10       7  0:41:07 / 2109.   0:39:43     8.16   7:21   
2111  4206  Prokop Leopold                  45  ASKÖ                     AUT  M-55     102  0:40:23 / 2082.   0:39:44     8.15   7:21   
2112  1099  Kregsamer Peter                 61  Wien                     AUT  M-40     265  0:42:24 / 2128.   0:39:46     8.15   7:21   
2113  4441  Kregsamer Miriam                96  Wien                     AUT  W-6        1  0:42:24 / 2128.   0:39:47     8.14   7:22   
2114  4440  Kregsamer Sabine                67  Wien                     AUT  W-35     112  0:42:24 / 2130.   0:39:47     8.14   7:22   
2115  4442  Bentz Susi                      67  Wien                     AUT  W-35     113  0:42:23 / 2127.   0:39:47     8.14   7:22   
2116  4529  Dytrich Wolfgang                44                           AUT  M-55     103  0:41:12 / 2113.   0:39:48     8.14   7:22   
2117  4119  Bourdin Monika                  61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     121  0:41:22 / 2114.   0:39:50     8.13   7:22   
2118  4644  Beinhofer Katja                 91  Wien                     AUT  W-12      15  0:40:42 / 2092.   0:39:50     8.13   7:22   
2119   222  Hübner Michaela                 76  Wien                     AUT  W-20      78  0:41:44 / 2115.   0:39:51     8.13   7:22   
2120  4326  Nn Stnr.-4326                   00                           AUT  M-???     11  0:40:54 / 2101.   0:39:51     8.13   7:22   
2121  4226  Bartik Sabine                   81  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-20      79  0:41:53 / 2118.   0:39:57     8.11   7:23   
2122   910  Plicka Petra, B.a.              73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      78  0:42:20 / 2121.   0:40:01     8.10   7:24   
2123  4567  Watkins Ina                     72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      79  0:42:21 / 2124.   0:40:01     8.10   7:24   
2124  4383  Weinberger Robert               72  Wien                     AUT  M-30     183  0:42:21 / 2123.   0:40:01     8.10   7:24   
2125   860  Konecny Jana                    71  Wien                     AUT  W-30      80  0:42:20 / 2122.   0:40:02     8.09   7:24   
2126  1384  Weiß Anna                       87  Wien                     AUT  W-16      10  0:41:08 / 2110.   0:40:02     8.09   7:24   
2127   845  Kallinger Jürgen                80  Wien                     AUT  M-20     170  0:42:23 / 2126.   0:40:04     8.09   7:25   
2128  4568  Watkins Matthew                 73  Wien                     USA  M-30     184  0:42:22 / 2125.   0:40:04     8.09   7:25   
2129  4603  Beck Sarah                      77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      80  0:41:08 / 2111.   0:40:05     8.08   7:25   
2130   487  Kaburek Wolfgang                42  Wien                     AUT  M-60      70  0:40:58 / 2106.   0:40:08     8.07   7:25   
2131  1882  Mayer Kurt                      47  PSV Leoben               AUT  M-55     104  0:42:35 / 2134.   0:40:09     8.07   7:26   
2132   432  Zotter Alexander                65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     267  0:40:58 / 2106.   0:40:09     8.07   7:26   
2133  4852  Mayer Brigitte                  48  Trofaiach                AUT  W-55      28  0:42:36 / 2135.   0:40:09     8.07   7:26   
2134  4616  Necker Irene                    60  LFG RZW                  AUT  W-40     122  0:41:44 / 2116.   0:40:36     7.98   7:31   
2135   430  Zodl Judith                     85  Wr. Neustadt             AUT  W-18      10  0:42:36 / 2136.   0:40:36     7.98   7:31   
2136   172  Grassl Christine, Mag.          63  Wien                     AUT  W-40     123  0:42:36 / 2137.   0:40:36     7.98   7:31   
2137   634  Ruzicka Christa                 49  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-50      36  0:42:55 / 2143.   0:40:38     7.97   7:31   
2138   633  Wallner Eduard                  53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     122  0:42:56 / 2144.   0:40:38     7.97   7:31   
2139  4594  Kellner Sidonie                 73  Wien                     AUT  W-30      81  0:43:00 / 2145.   0:40:41     7.96   7:32   
2140  4571  Koukal Siegfried                42  LC Padi                  AUT  M-60      71  0:43:12 / 2151.   0:40:43     7.96   7:32   
2141   173  Gregor Karin                    60  Trautmannsdorf           AUT  W-40     124  0:41:04 / 2108.   0:40:44     7.95   7:32   
2142   108  Bacher Brigitte                 61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     125  0:42:45 / 2139.   0:40:46     7.95   7:32   
2143   109  Bacher Rudolf                   63  Wien                     AUT  M-40     266  0:42:46 / 2140.   0:40:47     7.94   7:33   
2144  4144  Psihoda Raphaela                56  Wien                     AUT  W-45      87  0:41:46 / 2117.   0:40:52     7.93   7:34   
2145  1437  Reinthaler Sabine               77  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  W-20      81  0:43:14 / 2152.   0:41:02     7.90   7:35   
2146  1019  Girkinger Eva                   55  Die Glücksschweine       AUT  W-45      88  0:43:44 / 2159.   0:41:03     7.89   7:36   
2147  4781  Hartner Cornelia                77  Wien                     AUT  W-20      82  0:43:48 / 2160.   0:41:05     7.89   7:36   
2148  1732  Gugitscher Johanna              46  Chorherrn-Tulln          AUT  W-55      29  0:43:48 / 2161.   0:41:05     7.89   7:36   
2149  4532  Peter Christian                 57  Traiskirchen             AUT  M-45     207  0:42:37 / 2138.   0:41:12     7.86   7:37   
2150  4726  Moedritscher Brigitte           62  Raiffeisen Versicherung  AUT  W-40     126  0:42:29 / 2131.   0:41:17     7.85   7:38   
2151  1428  Reiter Doris                    74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      83  0:42:47 / 2141.   0:41:27     7.82   7:40   
2152  4635  Fellner Veronika                74  Wien                     AUT  W-20      84  0:42:47 / 2142.   0:41:27     7.82   7:40   
2153  1350  Blauensteiner Gerhard, Dipl.-I  53  Wien                     AUT  M-50     123  0:43:06 / 2146.   0:41:31     7.80   7:41   
2154  1351  Schneider Michael               56  Wien                     AUT  M-45     208  0:43:09 / 2150.   0:41:34     7.79   7:41   
2155  4531  Peter Renate                    64  Traiskirchen             AUT  W-35     114  0:43:07 / 2147.   0:41:42     7.77   7:43   
2156  4530  Mayer Hildegard                 51  Traiskirchen             AUT  W-50      37  0:43:07 / 2148.   0:41:42     7.77   7:43   
2157  4847  Usunov Emil                     65  Wien                     AUT  M-35     268  0:43:24 / 2156.   0:41:46     7.76   7:44   
2158  4487  Roth Ernst                      39  Gänserndorf              AUT  M-60      72  0:43:20 / 2155.   0:41:53     7.74   7:45   
2159   160  Frischauf Simone                78  Wien                     AUT  W-20      85  0:43:18 / 2154.   0:42:00     7.71   7:46   
2160   712  Sgarz Anton                     65  Kierling                 AUT  M-35     269  0:44:03 / 2163.   0:42:05     7.70   7:47   
2161   716  Pinzer Bernd                    68  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-35     270  0:44:03 / 2164.   0:42:05     7.70   7:47   
2162  4488  Stocksreiter Erika, Mag.        48  Seebach                  AUT  W-55      30  0:43:08 / 2149.   0:42:19     7.66   7:50   
2163   932  Reis Erich                      36  ÖTK Neunkirchen          AUT  M-65      24  0:43:16 / 2153.   0:42:30     7.62   7:52   
2164  4574  Zehetner Elfi                   54  Wien                     AUT  W-45      89  0:45:26 / 2177.   0:42:32     7.62   7:52   
2165  4546  Tomkus Antonia                  45  UWW Mondweg              AUT  W-55      31  0:45:18 / 2171.   0:42:43     7.58   7:54   
2166  4548  Tomkus Augustinus               45  UWW Mondweg              AUT  M-55     105  0:45:19 / 2172.   0:42:43     7.58   7:54   
2167  1168  Berhart Liselotte               41  Wien                     AUT  W-60      21  0:43:39 / 2158.   0:42:47     7.57   7:55   
2168   706  Padelek Paul                    42  LC Padi                  AUT  M-60      73  0:45:16 / 2170.   0:42:48     7.57   7:55   
2169  4041  Kallinka Stefan                 67  Untersiebenbrunn         AUT  M-35     271  0:44:07 / 2166.   0:42:52     7.56   7:56   
2170  4020  Fajtl Brigitte                  70  Untersiebenbrunn         AUT  W-30      82  0:44:07 / 2165.   0:42:52     7.56   7:56   
2171  4626  Tossenberger Markus             90  Wien                     AUT  M-12      22  0:43:39 / 2157.   0:43:18     7.48   8:01   
2172  4617  Loh Bettina                     67  LIA Wien                 AUT  W-35     115  0:43:49 / 2162.   0:43:21     7.47   8:01   
2173   888  Mayer Michael                   65  Usl Groß Enzersdorf      AUT  M-35     272  0:45:25 / 2174.   0:43:21     7.47   8:01   
2174  4516  Mayer Katharina                 94  USL Gr.Enzersdorf        AUT  W-8        3  0:45:25 / 2174.   0:43:21     7.47   8:01   
2175   887  Mayer Margit                    68  Usl Gross Enzersdorf     AUT  W-35     116  0:45:25 / 2173.   0:43:21     7.47   8:01   
2176  1004  Zoufal Michaela                 65  Oberhausen               AUT  W-35     117  0:45:25 / 2176.   0:43:21     7.47   8:01   
2177  1092  Ozasek Ernst                    24  ÖSV                      AUT  M-75       6  0:45:58 / 2178.   0:43:35     7.43   8:04   
2178   224  Ipser Silvia                    61  Wien                     AUT  W-40     127  0:47:32 / 2185.   0:44:53     7.22   8:18   
2179   223  Ipser Helmut                    59  Wien                     AUT  M-40     267  0:47:32 / 2186.   0:44:54     7.22   8:18   
2180  4232  Belliardo Karin                 75  Italia Amore             ITA  W-20      86  0:45:15 / 2169.   0:45:12     7.17   8:22   
2181  4322  Ottaviani Nicola                75  Italia amore             ITA  M-20     171  0:45:15 / 2168.   0:45:12     7.17   8:22   
2182  4621  Bauer Walter                    61  SVSG 1                   AUT  M-40     268  0:46:23 / 2179.   0:45:32     7.12   8:25   
2183  4180  Dragan Jasmin                   92  Wien                     AUT  W-10       8  0:46:26 / 2180.   0:46:15     7.01   8:33   
2184  4179  Huber Andreas                   68  Wien                     AUT  M-35     273  0:46:26 / 2182.   0:46:15     7.01   8:33   
2185   643  Buchinger Babara                72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      83  0:46:26 / 2180.   0:46:15     7.01   8:33   
2186   644  Dragan Elisabeth                72  Wien                     AUT  W-30      84  0:46:26 / 2183.   0:46:16     7.00   8:34   
2187  4181  Dragan Sandra                   93  Wien                     AUT  W-10       9  0:46:26 / 2184.   0:46:16     7.00   8:34   
2188  4607  Hübl Siegfried                  38  Wien                     AUT  M-65      25  0:48:46 / 2188.   0:47:59     6.75   8:53   
2189   720  Hadjiioannou Ingrid             40  OESV                     AUT  W-60      22  0:54:30 / 2189.   0:53:17     6.08   9:52   
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PENTEK timing KEG, Mitterwald 57, A-7350 Stoob-Süd

zurück / back

© 2003 PENTEK timing KEG