St. Pölten - Biomin Halbmarathon - 2004-06-26
Halbmarathon - 21,1k


Rang
Stnr
Name Jg. Verein/Ort NAT Klasse
Kl-Rg.
Rd-1
Rd-2
Rd-3
Brutto/Rg.
Netto
km/h
min/km
1
1
Redl Alois 72 LCC Wien AUT M-30
1
23:18
23:29
24:47
1:11:36/1.
1:11:35
17.68
3:23
2
2
Köberl Herbert 67 LAG NÖ Mitte AUT M-35
1
23:52
24:16
23:55
1:12:05/2.
1:12:04
17.56
3:24
3
3
Ambachew Abate-Dejene 74 LCC Wien ÄTH M-30
2
23:18
24:10
24:43
1:12:13/3.
1:12:12
17.53
3:25
4
141
Schindele Andreas 66 LAG NÖ Mitte AUT M-35
2
24:26
24:27
24:35
1:13:31/4.
1:13:30
17.22
3:29
5
114
Mühlbachler Gregor 78 TriRun Linz AUT M-20
1
24:57
25:12
25:46
1:15:59/5.
1:15:56
16.67
3:35
6
268
Figl Martin 76 Schaumann AUT M-20
2
24:36
26:55
26:48
1:18:23/6.
1:18:20
16.16
3:42
7
159
Hayr Albert 78 Wien AUT M-20
3
25:05
26:44
26:41
1:18:33/7.
1:18:31
16.12
3:43
8
148
Michaelis Lutz-Dieter 63 Trirun Linz AUT M-40
1
25:02
27:00
26:55
1:19:02/8.
1:18:58
16.03
3:44
9
112
Schlapschy Julius 69 Bundesheer TÜPL A AUT M-35
3
26:18
26:37
26:38
1:19:34/9.
1:19:33
15.91
3:46
10
10
Kolafa Thomas 72 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-30
3
26:17
26:32
26:53
1:19:45/10.
1:19:43
15.88
3:46
11
171
Aigner Florian 61 LCU VranaLadenbau Pyhra AUT M-40
2
26:15
26:34
27:03
1:19:57/11.
1:19:53
15.85
3:47
12
34
Aigner Roland 61 ASK OMV Loosdorf AUT M-40
3
26:39
27:16
26:53
1:20:51/12.
1:20:49
15.66
3:49
13
295
Geiselhofer Siegfried 71 St.Pölten AUT M-30
4
26:31
26:36
27:55
1:21:07/13.
1:21:02
15.62
3:50
14
161
Schultz Roland 66 Trirun Linz AUT M-35
4
26:38
26:56
28:07
1:21:44/14.
1:21:42
15.49
3:52
15
130
Bamberger Andreas 62 TRV Radstudio Krems AUT M-40
4
26:35
27:23
28:13
1:22:21/16.
1:22:11
15.40
3:53
16
98
Schildbeck Herbert 65 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-35
5
26:31
27:07
28:37
1:22:20/15.
1:22:16
15.39
3:53
17
201
Englisch Daniel 70 St. Pölten AUT M-30
5
27:59
27:21
28:06
1:23:31/17.
1:23:27
15.17
3:57
18
118
Meixner Helmut 56 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-45
1
27:08
28:49
29:20
1:25:22/18.
1:25:18
14.84
4:02
19
48
Blauensteiner Herbert 54 LT ÖAV Königstetten AUT M-50
1
27:57
28:42
29:00
1:25:42/19.
1:25:40
14.78
4:03
20
266
Hofbauer Martin 74 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-30
6
27:59
28:36
29:08
1:25:49/20.
1:25:44
14.76
4:03
21
29
Berger Roland 64 Derfisch.at.Mödling AUT M-40
5
28:13
29:14
28:20
1:25:52/21.
1:25:48
14.75
4:04
22
68
Huemer Christian 59 Wien AUT M-45
2
28:04
28:43
29:03
1:25:54/22.
1:25:51
14.74
4:04
23
134
Zelenka Gernot 69 Naturfreunde St. Pölten AUT M-35
6
27:58
28:45
29:33
1:26:24/23.
1:26:17
14.67
4:05
24
119
Eigner Robert 65 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-35
7
28:24
28:56
29:39
1:27:10/24.
1:27:00
14.55
4:07
25
293
Gassner Matthias 81 St.Pölten AUT M-20
4
28:53
29:32
29:19
1:27:50/25.
1:27:45
14.43
4:09
26
122
Wimmer Kurt 57 LC Krems Sport & More AUT M-45
3
28:49
29:26
29:52
1:28:14/26.
1:28:08
14.36
4:10
27
147
Holzer Mario 64 Wilhelmsburg AUT M-40
6
28:31
29:45
30:03
1:28:23/27.
1:28:20
14.33
4:11
28
84
Simetsberger Günther 67 Lauflinks.at AUT M-35
8
28:16
29:38
30:33
1:28:33/28.
1:28:28
14.31
4:11
29
47
Weinzierl Peter 69 TriRun Linz AUT M-35
9
28:43
29:49
29:55
1:28:39/29.
1:28:29
14.31
4:11
30
166
Lechner Walter 55 TRV Radstudio Krems AUT M-45
4
28:55
29:48
30:05
1:28:52/30.
1:28:49
14.25
4:12
31
153
Ofner Josef 56 Innermanzing AUT M-45
5
28:40
29:59
30:16
1:29:03/31.
1:28:56
14.23
4:12
32
172
Franz Herbert 71 Mrk Aspernhofen AUT M-30
7
29:26
30:25
29:07
1:29:18/32.
1:28:59
14.23
4:13
33
283
Kühnl Martin 65 Pottenbrunn AUT M-35
10
28:39
30:02
30:30
1:29:18/32.
1:29:11
14.19
4:13
34
278
Steinwender Martin 65 Egger Brauerei AUT M-35
11
27:49
29:39
32:23
1:29:56/34.
1:29:52
14.09
4:15
35
131
Hörmann Franz 57 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-45
6
28:41
30:02
31:10
1:29:57/35.
1:29:54
14.08
4:15
36
55
Grabner Friedrich 57 HSV Melk AUT M-45
7
29:49
30:26
30:07
1:30:28/36.
1:30:22
14.01
4:17
37
152
Doppler Walter, Mag. 54 Raiffeisen AUT M-50
2
29:02
30:26
31:06
1:30:39/37.
1:30:35
13.97
4:17
38
61
Mayer Paul 66 Fels am Wagram AUT M-35
12
28:50
30:22
31:42
1:31:01/38.
1:30:55
13.92
4:18
39
167
Haselbacher Gerald 74 LC Krems AUT M-30
8
30:00
30:24
30:33
1:31:05/39.
1:30:58
13.92
4:18
40
20
Sallaba Stefan 75 SC Landhaus AUT M-20
5
30:02
30:20
30:53
1:31:25/40.
1:31:16
13.87
4:19
41
32
Spindler Josef 58 Oberwölbling AUT M-45
8
29:59
30:43
30:38
1:33:33/52.
1:31:22
13.85
4:19
42
97
Kloiber Martin 74 GSV NÖ AUT M-30
9
30:21
30:46
30:20
1:31:37/41.
1:31:28
13.84
4:20
43
160
Eder Fritz 63 Trirun Linz AUT M-40
7
30:24
30:42
30:23
1:31:39/42.
1:31:29
13.84
4:20
44
263
Waldschütz Alois 71 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-30
10
28:41
31:26
31:33
1:31:47/43.
1:31:41
13.81
4:20
45
105
Andersen Richard 73 Böheimkirchen AUT M-30
11
29:37
30:53
31:13
1:31:57/44.
1:31:43
13.80
4:20
46
303
Grieszler Franz 61 Obergrafendorf AUT M-40
8
30:22
31:44
29:49
1:32:06/45.
1:31:56
13.77
4:21
47
176
Kichler Georg 61 Wien AUT M-40
9
29:10
31:03
32:07
1:33:09/50.
1:32:21
13.71
4:22
48
104
Romhanyi Miklos 51 Donau Universität Krems AUT M-50
3
29:25
31:10
31:57
1:32:36/46.
1:32:34
13.67
4:23
49
117
Baumann Johann 63 Kirchstetten AUT M-40
10
28:32
29:52
34:21
1:32:51/47.
1:32:46
13.65
4:23
50
249
Höchtl Franz 67 Union St. Pölten AUT M-35
13
29:54
31:01
31:51
1:33:08/48.
1:32:47
13.64
4:23
51
77
Freudenschuss Peter 68 Wien AUT M-35
14
29:16
31:36
32:13
1:33:09/49.
1:33:07
13.59
4:24
52
306
Kollermann Peter, Mag. 65 Breitenfurt AUT M-35
15
30:00
31:24
31:44
1:33:12/51.
1:33:09
13.59
4:24
53
157
Geizenauer Wolfgang 57 ESV Schisektion AUT M-45
9
30:22
31:20
31:48
1:33:33/53.
1:33:31
13.54
4:25
54
109
Mayer Fritz 69 Krems AUT M-35
16
29:02
31:33
33:23
1:34:00/54.
1:33:59
13.47
4:27
55
175
Ehrnleitner Thomas 82 Vöcklabruck AUT M-20
6
29:57
31:59
32:13
1:34:23/55.
1:34:09
13.44
4:27
56
254
Stocklasser Walter 55 Bundesheer TÜPL A AUT M-45
10
29:12
31:15
34:04
1:34:39/56.
1:34:32
13.39
4:28
57
57
Schultheis Hans 61 LT ÖAV Königstetten AUT M-40
11
30:47
32:08
31:45
1:34:48/57.
1:34:40
13.37
4:29
58
24
Ratteneder Josef 48 Naturfreunde Ochsenburg AUT M-55
1
31:25
31:49
31:51
1:35:12/58.
1:35:06
13.31
4:30
59
285
Germ Werner 73 Kabelsignal AUT M-30
12
31:56
31:25
32:09
1:35:53/59.
1:35:32
13.25
4:31
60
140
Wessely Franz 63 Wien AUT M-40
12
31:05
31:49
32:55
1:35:57/60.
1:35:50
13.21
4:32
61
292
Wassermann Jakob, Dr. 58 St.Pölten GER M-45
11
30:50
32:06
33:07
1:36:09/61.
1:36:04
13.18
4:33
62
106
Frohn Martin 69 TriRun Linz AUT M-35
17
30:21
31:53
33:52
1:36:17/62.
1:36:07
13.17
4:33
63
296
Schneeweiss Adolf 64 Neidling AUT M-40
13
30:36
32:20
33:31
1:36:50/65.
1:36:28
13.12
4:34
64
275
Sekyra Bernhard 69 St. Georgen AUT M-35
18
31:29
32:17
32:47
1:36:46/63.
1:36:34
13.11
4:34
65
63
Spalj Johannes 62 Wien AUT M-40
14
31:38
32:15
32:43
1:36:48/64.
1:36:37
13.10
4:34
66
87
Jaretz Thomas 67 ULC Profi Weinland AUT M-35
19
31:13
32:33
33:00
1:37:11/66.
1:36:47
13.08
4:35
67
269
Feix Bernhard 56 Klosterneuburg AUT M-45
12
31:53
32:50
32:46
1:37:39/67.
1:37:29
12.98
4:37
68
15
Lobinger Erich 55 Schneller Fuchs Obritzberg AUT M-45
13
31:41
32:53
33:02
1:37:48/70.
1:37:37
12.97
4:37
69
78
Ganneshofer Wolfgang 59 Pfaffstätten AUT M-45
14
30:32
33:01
34:06
1:37:47/68.
1:37:40
12.96
4:37
70
202
Hiess Bernhard 67 UTC Hofstetten AUT M-35
20
31:36
33:21
32:46
1:37:50/71.
1:37:43
12.95
4:37
71
241
Kuttenberger Franz 87 HTL EDVO AUT M-17
1
31:05
32:50
33:48
1:37:48/69.
1:37:43
12.95
4:37
72
132
Daxberger Manfred 59 Naturfreunde Ochsenburg AUT M-45
15
32:11
32:54
33:00
1:38:16/72.
1:38:06
12.90
4:38
73
73
Grün Harald 68 Cool Running´s AUT M-35
21
30:44
33:07
34:29
1:38:25/73.
1:38:21
12.87
4:39
74
220
Beer Michaela 64 Ulmerfeld-Hausmening AUT W-40
1
31:54
32:52
33:43
1:38:37/74.
1:38:30
12.85
4:40
75
99
Öhlzelt Martin 69 BSV Chemiepark Krems AUT M-35
22
32:21
33:11
33:23
1:39:03/75.
1:38:55
12.80
4:41
76
46
Schieszl Hannes 68 Unterwaltersdorf AUT M-35
23
33:02
32:51
33:23
1:39:40/77.
1:39:17
12.75
4:42
77
94
Erber Franz 60 Union Eschenau AUT M-40
15
34:02
32:43
32:36
1:39:33/76.
1:39:21
12.74
4:42
78
54
Riedler Martina 67 Maria Laach AUT W-35
1
31:39
33:22
34:38
1:39:49/78.
1:39:40
12.70
4:43
79
261
Dötzl Wolfgang 72 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-30
13
32:45
33:10
33:45
1:39:56/79.
1:39:41
12.70
4:43
80
155
Prodinger Christian, Dr. 65 Wien AUT M-35
24
31:53
33:42
34:13
1:40:13/83.
1:39:50
12.68
4:43
81
151
Pfeiffer Walter 62 Großrußbach AUT M-40
16
32:09
33:49
33:56
1:40:06/80.
1:39:55
12.67
4:44
82
41
Aigner Christine 65 HSV Melk AUT W-35
2
32:35
33:32
33:49
1:40:07/81.
1:39:57
12.66
4:44
83
204
Hiess Werner 43 ASKÖ Viehofen AUT M-60
1
31:35
33:23
35:07
1:40:11/82.
1:40:06
12.65
4:44
84
17
Hagl Dominik 46 LCU Pyhra AUT M-55
2
31:44
33:42
34:39
1:40:16/84.
1:40:06
12.65
4:44
85
143
Petracs Dieter 72 Wien AUT M-30
14
33:40
33:56
32:49
1:40:40/86.
1:40:26
12.60
4:45
86
168
Winter Michael 60 RSC Niebelungen AUT M-40
17
33:51
34:08
32:28
1:40:38/85.
1:40:28
12.60
4:45
87
42
Blum Werner 58 Ford Blum AUT M-45
16
33:21
34:06
33:43
1:41:18/87.
1:41:11
12.51
4:47
88
217
Fröhlich Werner 53 Krems AUT M-50
4
32:17
33:38
35:31
1:41:33/88.
1:41:27
12.48
4:48
89
92
Dangl Erich 73 Naturfreunde Österreich AUT M-30
15
33:38
34:03
34:11
1:42:05/89.
1:41:52
12.43
4:49
90
211
Janko Martin 72 St. Pölten AUT M-30
16
33:34
33:51
34:27
1:42:20/90.
1:41:53
12.42
4:49
91
81
Hubmayer Martin 74 St. Pölten AUT M-30
17
33:37
34:18
34:21
1:42:25/91.
1:42:17
12.38
4:50
92
291
Neradil Jiri 49 St.Pölten AUT M-55
3
33:04
34:28
34:56
1:42:35/92.
1:42:29
12.35
4:51
93
233
Weirer Reinhard 81 Wilhelmsburg AUT M-20
7
33:34
34:48
34:11
1:43:01/93.
1:42:34
12.34
4:51
94
174
Ottinger Hans 43 LC Wienerwaldsee AUT M-60
2
33:24
34:35
34:40
1:43:49/99.
1:42:41
12.33
4:52
95
298
Schürz Hannes 77 Salzburg AUT M-20
8
33:21
35:18
34:22
1:43:07/94.
1:43:02
12.29
4:53
96
8
Herold Herbert 52 Freiland AUT M-50
5
32:36
32:58
37:31
1:43:12/95.
1:43:07
12.28
4:53
97
170
Starkl Peter 59 LCU VranaLadenbau Pyhra AUT M-45
17
33:35
34:22
35:19
1:43:32/97.
1:43:17
12.26
4:53
98
108
Sperl Alfred 53 URC Hainfeld AUT M-50
6
33:34
34:20
35:24
1:43:28/96.
1:43:19
12.25
4:53
99
257
Hinterberger Adelheid 62 NF Ochsenburg AUT W-40
2
33:38
34:34
35:12
1:43:37/98.
1:43:24
12.24
4:54
100
173
Berger Josef 41 SC Hainfeld AUT M-60
3
33:24
34:30
36:00
1:44:14/101.
1:43:54
12.18
4:55
101
226
Fassl Franz 63 WRC Pirat AUT M-40
18
31:40
33:33
38:41
1:44:03/100.
1:43:55
12.18
4:55
102
9
Flatnitzer Heinz 71 B Active AUT M-30
18
32:37
34:52
36:29
1:44:21/103.
1:43:59
12.17
4:55
103
128
Berthold Werner 54 USC Landhaus AUT M-50
7
32:18
35:21
36:27
1:44:18/102.
1:44:07
12.16
4:56
104
243
Friedl Kurt 69 HTL EDVO AUT M-35
25
35:47
35:08
33:19
1:44:46/106.
1:44:15
12.14
4:56
105
37
Zelenka Peter 42 Naturfreunde St. Pölten AUT M-60
4
33:35
34:26
36:15
1:44:28/104.
1:44:16
12.14
4:56
106
71
Dittrich Günter 51 Mödling AUT M-50
8
33:08
34:09
37:10
1:44:41/105.
1:44:28
12.12
4:57
107
150
Schweighofer Andreas 71 Df St. Veit AUT M-30
19
35:16
35:27
34:03
1:45:04/107.
1:44:47
12.08
4:58
108
89
Bobek Siegfried 70 Herzogenburg AUT M-30
20
35:04
34:54
34:52
1:45:15/108.
1:44:52
12.07
4:58
109
125
Sterkl Leoplold 67 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-35
26
35:00
35:28
34:35
1:45:39/111.
1:45:05
12.05
4:58
110
31
Ahrer Karl 83 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-20
9
32:09
35:16
37:38
1:45:23/109.
1:45:05
12.05
4:58
111
19
Fessel Edwin 63 St. Pölten-Wagram AUT M-40
19
34:05
35:44
35:19
1:45:23/110.
1:45:09
12.04
4:59
112
305
Haberl Franz-Josef 61 Klosterneuburg AUT M-40
20
38:48
33:38
32:44
1:45:44/112.
1:45:11
12.03
4:59
113
64
Rogl Astrid 73 Wien AUT W-30
1
35:47
35:07
34:34
1:45:50/113.
1:45:29
12.00
4:59
114
103
Hlöllriegl Harald 56 St. Pölten AUT M-45
18
35:48
35:13
35:06
1:46:43/116.
1:46:08
11.93
5:01
115
43
Zippenfenig Franz 37 SKVG Pottenbrunn AUT M-65
1
34:11
35:47
36:15
1:46:21/114.
1:46:14
11.92
5:02
116
30
Schwarz Johann 64 Derfisch.at.Mödling AUT M-40
21
33:50
35:38
36:46
1:46:28/115.
1:46:15
11.91
5:02
117
107
Gschmeidler Markus 75 ULC Horn AUT M-20
10
33:33
36:05
37:17
1:47:04/117.
1:46:56
11.84
5:04
118
14
Grüneis Christian 62 Union Wagram AUT M-40
22
34:15
35:54
36:56
1:47:21/119.
1:47:06
11.82
5:04
119
139
Rees William 62 Mödling AUT M-40
23
35:15
36:24
35:27
1:47:17/118.
1:47:07
11.82
5:04
120
307
Weyrer Johann 56 LT Wölbling AUT M-45
19
34:40
35:56
36:42
1:47:38/120.
1:47:19
11.80
5:05
121
6
Starzer Alfred 60 K Sport Running Team AUT M-40
24
35:12
36:23
35:53
1:47:41/121.
1:47:29
11.78
5:05
122
25
Gruber Eva 63 St. Pölten AUT W-40
3
35:48
35:30
36:18
1:48:12/124.
1:47:37
11.76
5:06
123
113
Moser Josef 57 Naturfreunde Ochsenburg AUT M-45
20
33:38
36:24
37:35
1:47:51/122.
1:47:38
11.76
5:06
124
12
Erber Karl-Alfred 71 SKV BAWAG AUT M-30
21
33:36
36:15
38:00
1:48:02/123.
1:47:52
11.74
5:06
125
16
Mayerhofer Franziska 44 LCU Pyhra AUT W-60
1
35:12
36:24
36:51
1:48:40/126.
1:48:28
11.67
5:08
126
154
Fischer Jürgen 75 TVN St. Veit/Gölsen AUT M-20
11
35:16
35:31
37:42
1:48:47/127.
1:48:30
11.67
5:08
127
7
Kerschner Conny 63 LAG NÖ Mitte AUT W-40
4
33:50
36:32
38:06
1:48:35/125.
1:48:30
11.67
5:08
128
281
Pristouscheck Kurt 55 Peugeot Marchart AUT M-45
21
34:54
36:19
37:29
1:48:49/128.
1:48:43
11.64
5:09
129
13
Gabloner Bettina 72 ASKÖ Viehofen AUT W-30
2
35:06
36:20
37:26
1:49:30/131.
1:48:54
11.62
5:09
130
284
Blüml Christopher 84 Kabelsignal AUT M-20
12
33:48
37:46
37:22
1:49:19/129.
1:48:58
11.62
5:09
131
258
Maron Martin 65 Kasten AUT M-35
27
37:35
36:13
35:19
1:49:26/130.
1:49:08
11.60
5:10
132
239
Winter Markus 87 HTL EDVO AUT M-17
2
33:56
36:10
39:29
1:49:58/132.
1:49:36
11.55
5:11
133
67
Steiner Christian 63 Baden AUT M-40
25
35:53
36:33
37:40
1:50:15/133.
1:50:07
11.50
5:13
134
260
Reinprecht Alois 61 Naturfreunde Traisen AUT M-40
26
35:56
36:39
37:38
1:50:32/134.
1:50:14
11.48
5:13
135
144
Mattner Michael 56 ULC Mödling AUT M-45
22
34:45
36:52
38:44
1:50:35/135.
1:50:21
11.47
5:13
136
203
Schreck Manfred 60 St. Pölten AUT M-40
27
35:52
35:05
39:34
1:51:03/136.
1:50:33
11.45
5:14
137
270
Schatzmayr Günter 68 Biomin AUT M-35
28
38:24
36:03
36:38
1:51:31/139.
1:51:06
11.39
5:15
138
280
Huber Karl 51 Gendarmerie Haag AUT M-50
9
35:21
37:04
38:46
1:51:21/137.
1:51:12
11.38
5:16
139
162
Baumann Siegfried, Dipl.Kfm. 39 Wien AUT M-65
2
36:29
37:21
37:29
1:51:26/138.
1:51:19
11.37
5:16
140
234
Beitl Thomas 67 SC Stattersdorf AUT M-35
29
36:13
37:10
38:01
1:51:41/142.
1:51:26
11.36
5:16
141
79
Walter Franz 55 Gumpoldskirchen AUT M-45
23
34:57
36:41
39:47
1:51:36/140.
1:51:27
11.36
5:16
142
59
Lichtenegger Erwin 64 FSV Geberit AUT M-40
28
36:24
36:57
38:05
1:51:38/141.
1:51:27
11.36
5:16
143
304
Bahr Jürgen 78 St.Georgen/Steinfeld AUT M-20
13
35:06
36:06
40:19
1:51:59/143.
1:51:32
11.35
5:17
144
219
Mayr Christopher 73 Wien AUT M-30
22
36:38
37:50
37:21
1:52:00/144.
1:51:50
11.32
5:18
145
288
Frank Christian 72 Kirchberg AUT M-30
23
35:03
35:58
40:54
1:52:13/145.
1:51:56
11.31
5:18
146
207
Kichler Gustav 60 Romer Labs AUT M-40
29
35:05
36:36
40:30
1:52:51/149.
1:52:13
11.28
5:19
147
279
Rotter Markus 82 Landjugend AUT M-20
14
34:07
35:33
42:36
1:52:42/147.
1:52:17
11.27
5:19
148
86
Möstl Markus 77 Kabelsignal AUT M-20
15
33:53
36:43
41:46
1:52:36/146.
1:52:23
11.26
5:19
149
267
Kavalek Martin 68 NÖ Landesregierung AUT M-35
30
35:47
37:18
39:30
1:52:46/148.
1:52:36
11.24
5:20
150
60
Knotzinger Helga 63 St. Pölten AUT W-40
5
36:29
37:31
39:29
1:53:42/151.
1:53:31
11.15
5:22
151
102
Riedl Alfred 51 ULC Klosterneuburg Roadrunners AUT M-50
10
34:05
37:13
42:13
1:53:42/150.
1:53:32
11.15
5:22
152
49
Chouk André 60 Wien F M-40
30
33:37
36:50
43:42
1:54:28/152.
1:54:10
11.09
5:24
153
115
Egger Horst 51 Naturfreunde Herzogenburg AUT M-50
11
36:32
39:01
39:04
1:54:51/153.
1:54:39
11.04
5:26
154
252
Zelenka Franz 63 St. Pölten AUT M-40
31
38:44
38:00
37:55
1:55:09/154.
1:54:41
11.04
5:26
155
264
Kraft Peter 72 SC Markersdorf AUT M-30
24
35:33
36:13
42:55
1:55:15/156.
1:54:43
11.03
5:26
156
227
Waidhofer Thomas 66 Biomin AUT M-35
31
38:49
39:05
36:48
1:55:15/155.
1:54:43
11.03
5:26
157
62
Retzl Georg 69 Altlengbach AUT M-35
32
35:54
38:17
40:35
1:55:46/162.
1:54:47
11.03
5:26
158
224
Thiel Herbert 57 LC Teich AG AUT M-45
24
37:28
39:28
37:54
1:55:36/160.
1:54:50
11.02
5:26
159
237
Klarer Markus 78 Kirchstetten AUT M-20
16
37:14
38:51
38:55
1:55:27/157.
1:55:01
11.01
5:27
160
236
Zackl Gabriela 79 Neulengbach AUT W-20
1
37:13
38:50
38:56
1:55:27/157.
1:55:01
11.01
5:27
161
5
Michalitsch Martin 61 Union St. Pölten AUT M-40
32
35:58
38:10
41:00
1:55:36/159.
1:55:09
10.99
5:27
162
213
Richter Rosina 61 EGGER AUT W-40
6
37:14
38:30
39:42
1:55:46/161.
1:55:27
10.96
5:28
163
246
Griehsler Dietmar 60 Böheimkirchen AUT M-40
33
35:48
39:20
40:34
1:55:51/163.
1:55:43
10.94
5:29
164
259
Steineder Walter 53 Kirchberg AUT M-50
12
37:55
38:59
38:52
1:56:04/165.
1:55:46
10.93
5:29
165
299
Krall Susanne 64 Tria Obergrafendorf AUT W-40
7
37:51
38:58
38:57
1:56:03/164.
1:55:48
10.93
5:29
166
222
Sperl Christian 80 Team Bergsport Scout AUT M-20
17
38:10
38:41
39:14
1:56:32/166.
1:56:05
10.90
5:30
167
85
Wagner Markus 79 Hafnerbach AUT M-20
18
36:09
36:58
43:10
1:56:32/166.
1:56:18
10.88
5:30
168
133
Habacher Gerhard 65 Naturfreunde Ochsenburg AUT M-35
33
36:10
36:58
43:10
1:56:33/168.
1:56:20
10.88
5:30
169
218
Hainböck Arthur 59 ULC Horn AUT M-45
25
38:16
38:41
39:52
1:57:09/171.
1:56:50
10.83
5:32
170
247
Iraschko Helga 61 Eisenerz AUT W-40
8
38:20
38:41
39:52
1:57:09/170.
1:56:54
10.83
5:32
171
206
Dechantsreiter Elisabeth 57 Union Markersdorf AUT W-45
1
38:00
39:04
39:53
1:57:09/169.
1:56:57
10.82
5:32
172
127
Zohlhuber Helga 74 NÖ Landesregierung AUT W-30
3
37:48
39:18
39:56
1:57:38/172.
1:57:02
10.82
5:32
173
21
Dammerer Josef 61 St. Pölten AUT M-40
34
37:03
38:26
41:44
1:57:48/173.
1:57:14
10.80
5:33
174
235
Graf Christian 65 PSV St. Pölten AUT M-35
34
37:57
39:33
40:15
1:58:01/174.
1:57:46
10.75
5:34
175
215
Iciren Peter 64 EGGER AUT M-40
35
39:09
39:30
39:35
1:58:36/177.
1:58:16
10.70
5:36
176
800
Iciren Peter 64 Egger AUT M-40
36
39:09
39:31
39:35
1:58:36/178.
1:58:16
10.70
5:36
177
52
Bachl Franz 55 Leiner Team AUT M-45
26
37:59
39:04
41:14
1:58:30/176.
1:58:17
10.70
5:36
178
51
Bachl Elfriede 57 St. Margarethen AUT W-45
2
37:59
39:04
41:13
1:58:30/175.
1:58:18
10.70
5:36
179
145
Freudenschuss Eva 68 Wien AUT W-35
3
37:08
40:14
41:29
1:58:58/179.
1:58:52
10.65
5:38
180
251
Tesch Heike 74 Wien AUT W-30
4
37:31
39:45
41:51
1:59:15/180.
1:59:08
10.63
5:38
181
276
Rotheneder Erwin 71 HLBL Francisco Josephinum AUT M-30
25
38:47
40:10
40:51
2:00:10/182.
1:59:50
10.56
5:40
182
277
Reinisch Thusnelda 74 HLBL Francisco Josephinum AUT W-30
5
38:47
40:11
40:51
2:00:10/183.
1:59:50
10.56
5:40
183
138
Hager Beatrix 72 ASKÖ Wilhelmsburg AUT W-30
6
35:11
37:53
46:47
2:00:06/181.
1:59:52
10.56
5:40
184
163
Leeb Wolfgang 63 Orthopädie Leeb AUT M-40
37
37:50
38:53
43:23
2:00:36/184.
2:00:07
10.54
5:41
185
225
Kickinger Andreas 65 NÖKISS Herzogenburg AUT M-35
35
36:40
41:01
42:43
2:00:41/185.
2:00:25
10.51
5:42
186
18
Klug Josef 66 St. Pölten AUT M-35
36
37:39
40:51
43:10
2:01:52/186.
2:01:41
10.40
5:46
187
91
Eichbauer Bertold 67 Wien AUT M-35
37
38:04
40:42
43:48
2:02:57/187.
2:02:35
10.33
5:48
188
250
Bratke Otto 66 St. Andrä-Wördern AUT M-35
38
39:07
41:09
42:35
2:03:21/190.
2:02:52
10.30
5:49
189
300
Guetzer Gerhard 71 Obritzberg AUT M-30
26
41:22
39:55
41:35
2:03:10/188.
2:02:53
10.30
5:49
190
245
Toifl Helmut 57 Niederleis AUT M-45
27
40:23
46:00
36:39
2:03:18/189.
2:03:03
10.29
5:49
191
230
Pasteiner Stefan 75 Biomin AUT M-20
19
40:24
41:49
42:07
2:04:42/191.
2:04:21
10.18
5:53
192
4
Zelenka Rudolf 33 Naturfreunde St. Pölten AUT M-70
1
40:27
41:28
43:15
2:05:24/192.
2:05:12
10.11
5:56
193
136
Schmidt Erwin 57 Neulengbach AUT M-45
28
38:57
42:12
44:31
2:06:14/193.
2:05:41
10.07
5:57
194
35
Kotrba Helga 45 Naturfreunde St. Pölten AUT W-55
1
39:16
41:51
44:39
2:06:21/194.
2:05:48
10.06
5:57
195
156
Muth Eveline 58 ASK OMV Loosdorf AUT W-45
3
39:35
41:14
46:05
2:06:57/195.
2:06:55
9.97
6:00
196
95
Enzfellner Gisela 61 Kilb Runners AUT W-40
9
41:23
42:28
43:37
2:08:02/196.
2:07:29
9.93
6:02
197
22
Zugriegel Werner 49 St. Pölten AUT M-55
4
41:22
42:28
44:18
2:08:42/198.
2:08:09
9.88
6:04
198
165
Hager Elisabeth, Dr. 63 NF St.Pölten AUT W-40
10
40:26
42:22
45:29
2:08:42/197.
2:08:18
9.87
6:04
199
53
Kraushofer Franz 67 Lauftreff Hafnerbach AUT M-35
39
40:27
42:22
45:30
2:08:43/199.
2:08:20
9.86
6:04
200
302
Oberleitner Thomas 70 Melk AUT M-30
27
41:22
42:48
44:20
2:08:45/201.
2:08:31
9.85
6:05
201
301
Vohryzka Petra 71 St.Pölten AUT W-30
7
28:51
37:32
02:18
2:08:43/200.
2:08:41
9.84
6:05
202
146
Höferl Walter 49 ÖTB TV Krems AUT M-55
5
39:46
43:15
45:43
2:08:58/202.
2:08:46
9.83
6:06
203
164
Reich Manfred 63 Rossatz AUT M-40
38
39:33
46:36
43:17
2:09:50/203.
2:09:28
9.78
6:08
204
209
Schatzmayr Gerd 69 Biomin AUT M-35
40
38:24
43:27
48:07
2:10:24/204.
2:10:00
9.74
6:09
205
238
Krall Florian 86 HTL EDVO AUT M-19
1
35:30
44:41
49:55
2:10:32/205.
2:10:07
9.73
6:10
206
169
Prinz Franz 48 Schönberg/Kamp AUT M-55
6
40:17
42:13
47:55
2:10:58/206.
2:10:26
9.70
6:10
207
124
Schiosswohl Rupert 67 ÖAV AUT M-35
41
44:04
44:03
44:22
2:12:51/207.
2:12:30
9.55
6:16
208
123
Flach Claudia 74 ÖAV AUT W-30
8
44:04
44:03
44:22
2:12:51/207.
2:12:30
9.55
6:16
209
158
Essletzbichler Gottfried 52 Wien AUT M-50
13
36:29
44:25
52:26
2:14:10/213.
2:13:21
9.49
6:19
210
308
Beltran Ruben 73 Biomin USA M-30
28
41:02
43:47
48:41
2:13:56/211.
2:13:31
9.48
6:19
211
802
Ruben Beltran 69 Biomin International A M-35
42
41:03
43:47
48:41
2:13:56/210.
2:13:31
9.48
6:19
212
274
Fischer Matthias 90 BIOMIN AUT M-17
3
37:25
42:27
53:39
2:13:47/209.
2:13:32
9.48
6:19
213
75
Schmid Harald 72 Naturfreunde St. Pölten AUT M-30
29
39:28
42:52
51:18
2:13:57/212.
2:13:38
9.47
6:20
214
282
Rachbauer Gernot 62 Pottenbrunn AUT M-40
39
42:21
44:28
47:04
2:14:20/214.
2:13:54
9.45
6:20
215
256
Köck-Mayer Roman 70 Ober-Grafendorf AUT M-30
30
45:07
43:50
45:36
2:15:17/215.
2:14:34
9.41
6:22
216
255
Hau Andreas 54 Niederleis AUT M-50
14
41:18
45:55
48:02
2:15:32/217.
2:15:15
9.36
6:24
217
135
Reif Renate 66 Großreichenbach AUT W-35
4
40:22
46:16
48:37
2:15:32/216.
2:15:16
9.36
6:24
218
297
Hofer Stefan 67 St.Pölten AUT M-35
43
43:24
44:52
50:02
2:18:46/218.
2:18:19
9.15
6:33
219
66
Meyer Corina 64 St. Pölten AUT W-40
11
42:12
49:08
49:29
2:21:25/219.
2:20:50
8.99
6:40
220
65
Gröbl Albert 59 St. Pölten AUT M-45
29
42:11
49:08
49:30
2:21:26/220.
2:20:51
8.99
6:40
221
212
Stadler Monika 63 Egger AUT W-40
12
44:23
47:54
50:01
2:22:39/221.
2:22:20
8.89
6:44
222
286
Grassinger Robert 65 Fels am Wagram AUT M-35
44
43:25
48:03
51:54
2:23:44/222.
2:23:23
8.83
6:47
223
294
Maier Sigrid 57 Naturfreunde St.Pölten AUT W-45
4
46:33
47:47
49:57
2:24:53/223.
2:24:18
8.77
6:50
224
137
Thuma Marina 58 Wien AUT W-45
5
45:07
49:40
50:14
2:25:34/224.
2:25:02
8.73
6:52
DNF
142
Fluch Bernhard 70 SV St. Sebastian AUT M-30
DNF
26:28
           
DNF
999
Nn-Chip-Bc52206 0   A M-???
DNF
30:20
           
DNF
149
Riegler Dietmar 67 Trirun Linz AUT M-35
DNF
30:57
           
DNF
223
Stepanek Clemens 72 St. Pölten AUT M-30
DNF
37:15
           
DNF
23
Zugriegel Walter 50 LC Wienerwaldsee AUT M-50
DNF
39:31
           
 
   
    PENTEK timing Results-Database - Online seit: 2004-06-26 13:05:34 - Letztes Update: 2004-06-26 13:05:34 - Zugriffe: 285



© 2004 PENTEK timing KEG