Rang Kl. Rg. StNr. Name m/w Verein Zeit min/km
1 1 7 Reidlinger Markus m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:24:47,770 03:42,1
2 2 25 Schwarz Christian m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:26:11,310 03:54,5
3 3 31 Pelzer Lorenz m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:26:12,400 03:54,7
4 1 16 Hofmann Manfred m LV Land um Laa Gäste 0:27:04,400 04:02,4
5 2 2 Koller Helmut m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:27:07,140 04:02,9
6 3 4 Bleier Michael m LC-Strasshof Gäste 0:27:29,090 04:06,1
7 4 60 Matzka Roman m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:27:52,870 04:09,7
8 5 91 Antos Helmut  m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:27:59,220 04:10,6
9 6 39 Gube Werner m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:28:09,590 04:12,2
10 7 87 Schinnerl Christoph m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:28:36,500 04:16,2
11 8 19 Gruber Erich m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:28:45,910 04:17,6
12 9 32 Ullram Gerhard m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:29:10,910 04:21,3
13 4 18 Krickl Harald m www.Lauf mit Herz.com Gäste 0:29:24,810 04:23,4
14 10 33 Pürkl Ronnie m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:29:25,470 04:23,5
15 11 38 Köchl Franz m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:29:34,700 04:24,9
16 12 86 Gotsch Wolfgang m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:29:36,310 04:25,1
17 13 12 Tesar Peter m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:30:28,790 04:33,0
18 14 22 Jaretz Thomas m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:30:30,290 04:33,2
19 15 61 Matzka Herwig m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:31:10,660 04:39,2
20 5 48 Kammer Markus m Grosskrut Gäste 0:31:20,350 04:40,6
21 6 45 Kuselbauer Jürgen m Kein Verein Gäste 0:31:20,850 04:40,7
22 1 63 Fröschl Maria w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:31:59,740 04:46,5
23 7 79 Weiß Josef m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:32:09,070 04:47,9
24 8 80 Weiß Klaus m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:32:09,800 04:48,0
25 9 26 Hermann Leopold m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:33:26,780 04:59,5
26 10 75 Böhm Wolfgang m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:33:27,560 04:59,6
27 16 21 Schweinberger Johannes m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:33:29,640 04:59,9
28 17 9 Dersch Josef m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:33:30,370 05:00,1
29 2 8 Dersch Karin w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:33:31,150 05:00,2
30 18 34 Martin Christian m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:33:36,130 05:00,9
31 19 5 Janner Gerhard m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:33:38,730 05:01,3
32 1 95 Weingartshofer Maria w Grosskrut Gäste 0:33:39,720 05:01,5
33 11 49 Hubinger Roland m Kein Verein Gäste 0:33:43,040 05:01,9
34 12 65 Schinhan Erich m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:34:14,110 05:06,6
35 13 10 Poyss Leopold m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:34:59,090 05:13,3
36 14 96 Weingartshofer Herbert m Grosskrut Gäste 0:35:17,560 05:16,1
37 15 81 Kreutzwegerer Ernst m Grosskrut Gäste 0:36:46,930 05:29,4
38 3 20 Slatky Karin w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:37:06,760 05:32,4
39 16 88 Bauer Christoph m OTB TV Großkrut Gäste 0:37:29,290 05:35,7
40 2 66 Spatzierer Silvia w De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:37:53,360 05:39,3
41 3 77 Denner Carina w Kleinhadersdorf Gäste 0:38:13,430 05:42,3
42 4 62 Körbl Rosalia w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:38:31,660 05:45,0
43 4 40 Flor Lydia w Neusiedl / Zaya Gäste 0:38:51,640 05:48,0
44 5 50 Fischer Alexandra w Walterskirchen Gäste 0:39:37,240 05:54,8
45 17 51 Gmeinböck Josef m Herrnbaumgarten Gäste 0:39:37,690 05:54,9
46 18 52 Fischer Leopold m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:39:42,400 05:55,6
47 19 78 Körber Herbert m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:40:32,480 06:03,1
48 5 74 Wellner Margot w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:41:29,010 06:11,5
49 20 67 Spatzierer Leopold m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:41:42,800 06:13,6
50 21 89 Schmidt Erik m OTB TV Großkrut Gäste 0:41:43,290 06:13,6
51 22 1 Koller Lukas m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:41:58,990 06:16,0
52 6 27 Pelzer Katharina w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:42:59,820 06:25,0
53 23 13 Schuster Michael m LV Land um Laa Gäste 0:43:00,260 06:25,1
54 24 93 Weiß Franz m Kein Verein Gäste 0:43:27,760 06:29,2
55 6 47 Preier Judith w Ginzersdorf Gäste 0:43:29,150 06:29,4
56 7 6 Derler Susanne w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:43:58,510 06:33,8
57 8 35 Resch Stephanie w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:43:59,040 06:33,9
58 7 43 Stur Beatrix w Kaufstrasse MB Gäste 0:44:46,200 06:40,9
59 8 72 Schwarz Siegrid w Tulln Gäste 0:45:13,290 06:45,0
60 20 94 Schreiber Friedrich m LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:45:22,430 06:46,3
61 25 37 Angst Johann m Kein Verein Gäste 0:45:22,930 06:46,4
62 9 124 Exel Christine w De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:46:26,410 06:55,9
63 10 64 Schinhan Heidelinde w De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:47:01,590 07:01,1
64 11 76 Weingartshofer Michaela w Grosskrut Gäste 0:47:02,150 07:01,2
65 12 44 Schweng Andrea w Kaufstrasse MB Gäste 0:48:54,270 07:18,0
66 13 36 Angst Martina w Kein Verein Gäste 0:48:55,200 07:18,1
67 26 84 Nimmerrichter Leopold m De Kruta Ham Gäste 0:56:32,830 08:26,4
68 9 82 Lukas Gabriele w LAC-Harlekin LAC 0:58:15,600 08:41,7
69 14 83 Österreicher Helene w De Kruta Ham Gäste 1:00:06,350 08:58,3
70 15 90 Schmidt Gabriele w Grosskrut Gäste 1:00:07,230 08:58,4
71 16 92 Schweng Margarete w Grosskrut Gäste 1:17:32,000 11:34,3