Rng Snr CN Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak AkRng Endzeit
1 20 2489 Predl, Rainer LC Strasshof 1990 mAK 1 00:23:42,5
2 226 449 Stitz, Andreas LV Falsche Hasen 1967 m45 1 00:24:34,8
3 168 348 Pernold, Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 2 00:25:09,5
4 146 3405 Leitner, Franz LAC Harlekin 1973 m35 1 00:25:29,4
5 145 114 Chitil, Fritz LC Erdpress 1965 m45 3 00:25:55,2
6 187 119 Wagner, Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl 1967 m45 4 00:26:04,9
7 149 313 Wagner, Robert LV Falsche Hasen 1971 m40 1 00:26:08,9
8 204 2153 Pelzer, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 1975 m35 2 00:26:11,1
9 151 1194 Hederer, Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 m40 2 00:26:14,3
10 172 310 Sahili, Ali-Ben LC Cafe Haferl 1956 m55 1 00:26:22,9
11 182 2413 Scharinger, Georg SV Hausbrunn 1973 m35 3 00:26:40,3
12 142 1255 Wolfram, Markus LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 5 00:26:43,8
13 131 353 Schwarz, Christian LAC Harlekin 1974 m35 4 00:27:00,1
14 240 171 Bruckner, Christian . 1964 m45 6 00:27:08,2
15 130 1440 Müller, Reinhard LC Erdpress 1977 m35 5 00:27:19,3
16 135 3566 Franz, Günther LC Waldviertel 1962 m50 1 00:27:43,4
17 101 125 Bruckner, Bernhard LC Strasshof 1966 m45 7 00:27:46,9
18 250 2226 Falmbigl, Philipp LC Erdpress 1984 mAK 2 00:27:53,5
19 238 3632 Barisch, Stefan LAC Harlekin 1984 mAK 3 00:28:04,2
20 233 166 Nausner, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1962 m50 2 00:28:09,4
21 132 1423 Würrer, Roman LC Erdpress 1979 m30 1 00:28:15,4
22 153 121 Schneider, Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m50 3 00:28:16,6
23 243 128 Gube, Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 m40 3 00:28:22,5
24 185 3264 Hafner, Florian GOFG 1994 mJU 1 00:28:40,2
25 134 3567 Filler, Josef LC Waldviertel 1960 m50 4 00:28:43,3
26 203 4049 Baumann, Michael LC-Gwichthoitn 1978 m30 2 00:28:49,0
27 152 3705 Wiesner, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 m35 6 00:28:50,6
28 191 2780 Deutner, Richard . 1966 m45 8 00:28:55,7
29 114 2948 Mitsch, Florian LC Erdpress 1987 mAK 4 00:29:05,0
30 124 2755 Dersch, Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 m45 9 00:29:07,2
31 166 312 Matzka, Herwig LAC Harlekin 1966 m45 10 00:29:13,0
32 136 1003 Handl, Johann LC Waldviertel 1957 m55 2 00:29:22,0
33 125 298 Antos, Helmut LAC Harlekin 1962 m50 5 00:29:25,1
34 179 3650 Staudigl, Stephan Texaner 1972 m40 4 00:29:27,5
35 155 122 Berndonner, Josef LC Cafe Haferl 1959 m50 6 00:29:47,5
36 194 3960 Breyer, Werner LC Erdpress 1985 mAK 5 00:29:50,1
37 150 1513 Oswald, Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1970 m40 5 00:29:53,5
38 230 3956 März, Doris KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1975 w35 1 00:30:02,1
39 110 1007 Bossniak, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 m45 11 00:30:02,4
40 195 115 Gruber, Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 m55 3 00:30:03,6
41 235 2430 Regner, Wolfgang LAC Harlekin 1968 m40 6 00:30:10,7
42 111 2117 Leitgeb, Michael LC Erdpress 1985 mAK 6 00:30:13,0
43 115 1421 Münzker, Roland LC Erdpress 1978 m30 3 00:30:28,3
44 120 3360 Marek, Ludvik Popocatepetl Znojmo 1958 m50 7 00:30:40,8
45 181 3944 Hölzl, Robert . 1968 m40 7 00:30:44,9
46 112 3706 Jäger, Alexander LC Erdpress 1999 mJU 2 00:30:51,3
47 183 2965 Tesar, Peter LAC Harlekin 1963 m45 12 00:30:55,4
48 247 3541 Leisser, Martin Poysdorf 1975 m35 7 00:30:58,3
49 228 158 Kolar, Leopold Bushido Mistelbach 1964 m45 13 00:31:01,3
50 119 3426 Matulova, Martina . 1972 w40 1 00:31:07,9
51 224 658 Jantschy, Johannes Polizei SV NÖ 1964 m45 14 00:31:09,0
52 103 3407 Münzker, Hans LC Erdpress 1992 mAK 7 00:31:13,1
53 215 544 Bruckner, Christian 0 1974 m35 8 00:31:20,3
54 121 3949 Bobek, Josef TJ Znojmo 1949 m60 1 00:31:24,9
55 113 3571 Rosenmayer, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1974 m35 9 00:31:26,2
56 128 1871 Martin, Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 m45 15 00:31:35,4
57 148 1337 Köchl, Franz LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 4 00:31:36,8
58 200 2136 Koller, Helmut DE KRUTA HAM 1964 m45 16 00:31:41,6
59 108 124 Newetschny, Hans ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1954 m55 5 00:31:52,5
60 129 2215 Schweinberger, Johannes LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 8 00:31:58,7
61 117 3616 Matula, Jaroslav . 1970 m40 9 00:32:00,4
62 186 1392 Rötzer, Karl KFC Kleinebersdorf 1962 m50 8 00:32:06,1
63 223 3708 Boyer, Anton ULC Weinland 1996 mJU 3 00:32:10,2
64 219 4058 Waditschatka, Robert 0 1965 m45 17 00:32:14,8
65 216 4055 Hienert, Peter LC Erdpress 1987 mAK 8 00:32:16,4
66 202 1544 Wiesinger, Mathias LC Erdpress 1981 m30 4 00:32:18,3
67 175 2592 Höbinger, Markus . 1974 m35 10 00:32:22,0
68 237 1144 Krippel, Gernot . 1973 m35 11 00:32:25,2
69 242 3178 Poperl, Robert Team Austria Unlimited 1959 m50 9 00:32:31,4
70 199 3154 Böhm, Wolfgang DE KRUTA HAM 1968 m40 10 00:32:33,4
71 189 3351 Krebs, Rupert LV Land um Laa 1963 m45 18 00:32:34,8
72 248 918 Skoda, Franz LAC Harlekin 1976 m35 12 00:32:37,0
73 245 242 Lach, Thomas . 1957 m55 6 00:32:42,1
74 206 2687 Pelzer senior, Lorenz LAC Harlekin 1952 m60 2 00:32:54,9
75 107 185 Fellner, Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 m60 3 00:32:59,6
76 154 3261 Schneider, Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl 1988 wAK 1 00:33:01,6
77 232 2045 Hartmann, Franz LV Land um Laa 1969 m40 11 00:33:26,8
78 116 3559 Gruber, Bernhard . 1979 m30 5 00:33:29,9
79 249 3791 Fischer, Leopold DE KRUTA HAM 1966 m45 19 00:33:30,4
80 126 2926 Langer, Dietmar LC Strasshof 1940 m70 1 00:33:33,0
81 165 3276 Gindl, Nikola LC Erdpress 1980 w30 1 00:33:34,5
82 147 3255 Klenkhart, Alfred Texaner 1960 m50 10 00:33:36,0
83 169 376 Kuchinka, Heinz ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1942 m70 2 00:33:44,2
84 106 112 Lukas, Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 m65 1 00:33:50,5
85 156 2929 Herbst, Stefan LC Erdpress 1986 mAK 9 00:33:53,8
86 104 417 Koch, Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 m40 12 00:34:09,9
87 178 3303 Strolz, Gerald LC Strasshof 1966 m45 20 00:34:11,2
88 213 3057 Nagy, Wolfgang ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 m45 21 00:34:13,7
89 167 1239 Fröschl, Maria LAC Harlekin 1968 w40 2 00:34:16,1
90 157 130 Schneider, Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 1961 w50 1 00:34:23,4
91 246 248 Geringer, Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1960 m50 11 00:34:28,7
92 198 1879 Hermann, Leopold DE KRUTA HAM 1966 m45 22 00:34:30,8
93 164 3279 Axmann, Barbara ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1980 w30 2 00:34:33,3
94 127 3387 Schmid, Alexander LC Strasshof 1957 m55 7 00:34:46,7
95 170 2927 Gangl, Anton . 1965 m45 23 00:35:04,3
96 180 389 Berthold, Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 w45 1 00:35:11,9
97 176 1043 Poyss, Leopold DE KRUTA HAM 1963 m45 24 00:35:12,5
98 244 1319 Velioglu, Haluk BAWAG 1959 m50 12 00:35:18,8
99 211 2225 Zecha, Anton LC Erdpress 1958 m50 13 00:35:38,3
100 212 4050 Müllner, Michaela 0 1978 w30 3 00:35:40,9
101 227 3961 Wehofer, Wolfgang . 1966 m45 25 00:35:42,2
102 221 4056 Kriz, Maximilian 0 2000 mJU 4 00:35:47,5
103 122 132 Dietrich, Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 m55 8 00:35:51,6
104 143 2338 Steinschaden, Harald LC Strasshof 1961 m50 14 00:35:52,4
105 123 2774 Dersch, Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 w45 2 00:35:55,9
106 138 215 Schmieder, Sieglinde LC Strasshof 1944 w65 1 00:35:56,6
107 209 4053 Neidhart, Thomas MV Spannberg 1997 mJU 5 00:35:59,5
108 231 4059 Bruckner, Dietmar 0 1977 m35 13 00:36:04,9
109 144 205 Schram, Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 1951 w60 1 00:36:14,2
110 218 1874 Böckl, Erwin LC Cafe Haferl 1958 m50 15 00:36:14,6
111 196 2118 Slatky, Karin LAC Harlekin 1960 w50 2 00:36:24,2
112 190 965 Staribacher, Peter LV Land um Laa 1965 m45 26 00:36:35,4
113 133 182 Böckl-Kudrna, Edith ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1957 w55 1 00:36:45,7
114 222 804 Weirauch, Thomas . 1959 m50 16 00:36:51,6
115 239 4061 Mayer, Alfred 0 1979 m30 6 00:36:54,7
116 241 2750 Herbst, Beate LC Erdpress 1980 w30 4 00:37:13,3
117 171 3893 Kaltenbrunner, Herbert LC Strasshof 1963 m45 27 00:37:15,4
118 220 231 Jaretz, Thomas LAC Harlekin 1967 m45 28 00:37:43,0
119 109 786 Newetschny, Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1980 m30 7 00:37:43,4
120 214 4054 Kunst, Gerhard LC Erdpress 1959 m50 17 00:38:12,2
121 141 2518 Leitner, Erich . 1957 m55 9 00:38:19,3
122 192 2952 Deutner, Sabine . 1968 w40 3 00:38:25,8
123 197 2968 Weber, Anna LV Falsche Hasen 1966 w45 3 00:38:36,8
124 217 3958 Preyer-Bayer, Waltraud LC Erdpress 1961 w50 3 00:38:55,6
125 162 2887 Pfeifer, Edith . 1955 w55 2 00:39:05,6
126 210 4051 Bossniak, Isabella ULT Deutsch Wagram 1966 w45 4 00:39:12,5
127 193 3582 Deutner, Gabriel . 2001 mJU 6 00:39:15,0
128 159 2350 Randak, Gertrude LC Strasshof 1957 w55 3 00:39:23,7
129 137 3562 Mausser, Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 w45 5 00:39:28,5
130 173 1615 Becher, Gabriele DE KRUTA HAM 1973 w35 2 00:41:07,1
131 174 331 Toroczkai, Otilia LAC Harlekin 1960 w50 4 00:41:07,3
132 201 4048 Brandstätter, Mathias LC Erdpress 1984 mAK 10 00:41:18,1
133 208 3951 Schirmböck, Maria Teamquadrat 1969 w40 4 00:41:40,0
134 158 300 Langer, Friedrich . 1939 m70 3 00:41:57,0
135 160 1444 Schneider, Karin ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1987 wAK 2 00:41:59,3
136 161 3001 Schlechta, Dominik . 1994 mJU 7 00:42:28,5
137 225 3766 Köchl, Elisabeth LAC Harlekin 1958 w50 5 00:42:40,9
138 188 3946 Allmayer, Andreas LC Cafe Haferl 1972 m40 13 00:42:44,1
139 205 4052 Kunst, Werner 0 1958 m50 18 00:43:04,1
140 234 4060 Reiner, Irmtraud 0 1953 w55 4 00:43:42,7
141 177 3989 Bugl, Karina LC Erdpress 1987 wAK 3 00:44:15,6
142 102 430 Denk, Nicole LC Strasshof 1972 w40 5 00:44:39,6
143 229 4057 Kany, Rita 0 1950 w60 2 00:53:23,5
144 163 247 Schneider, Renate ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 w50 6 00:53:36,5
145 207 1102 Lukas, Christine LC Strasshof 1945 w65 2 00:56:31,3