PENTEK timing - Logo ChampionChip - Logo
about us about the Chip order the Chip links race calendar results

Mödling Altstadt Adventlauf (1999-11-28)


Volkslauf - 6.835m


_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Rang  Stnr  Name                            Jg  Verein/Ort               NAT  Klasse      Kl-R  Rd-1/Rg.      Rd-2/Rg.      Rd-3/Rg.      Gesamt
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1   761  Morandi Mariano                 65  Quercia Rovereto         ITA  M-AK           1  06:50/1.      07:30/4.      07:14/2.      0:21:36    
   2  1799  Rathgeb Reinhard                72  ATSV Nurmi Ternitz       AUT  M-AK           2  06:51/2.      07:31/5.      07:16/3.      0:21:38    
   3  1519  Pogac Jürgen                    73  ATSV Ternitz             AUT  M-AK           3  06:51/4.      07:30/2.      07:19/4.      0:21:41    
   4  1732  Schönauer Thomas, D.I.          66  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-AK           4  07:00/8.      07:32/6.      07:12/1.      0:21:45    
   5   872  Trubiroha Juraj                 77  Bratislava               SVK  M-AK           5  06:51/3.      07:30/1.      07:31/7.      0:21:53    
   6   882  Stitz Andreas                   67  SV-Marswiese             AUT  M-AK           6  06:59/7.      07:32/6.      07:27/5.      0:22:00    
   7   798  Freier David                    84  Pvsk                     HUN  M-Jugend       1  07:01/11.     07:30/2.      07:30/6.      0:22:02    
   8   795  Gruber Hermann                  64  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK I         1  07:01/9.      07:37/10.     07:34/9.      0:22:13    
   9  1761  Rinner Hubert                   58  Union VB Purgstall       AUT  M-AK II        1  06:59/6.      07:37/9.      07:39/10.     0:22:15    
  10  1523  Friesenbichler Reinhard         65  LC Quicky Winden         AUT  M-AK           7  07:16/18.     07:34/8.      07:33/8.      0:22:25    
  11  1757  Wanivenhaus Michael             59  TS Sparkasse Innsbruck   AUT  M-AK II        2  07:02/12.     07:52/16.     07:43/12.     0:22:38    
  12  1516  Trimmel Erich                   65  ATSV Ternitz             AUT  M-AK           8  07:06/13.     07:46/13.     07:45/14.     0:22:38    
  13   721  Christelbauer Erhard            73  ULV Krems                AUT  M-AK           9  07:08/16.     07:47/14.     07:43/13.     0:22:38    
  14  1530  Pröll Manfred                   52  SK Vöst                  AUT  M-AK II        3  07:01/10.     07:41/11.     07:59/24.     0:22:42    
  15  1665  Kainrath Klaus                  64  Sauconypowerbar T.       AUT  M-AK I         2  07:08/15.     07:46/12.     07:49/16.     0:22:44    
  16  1537  Bauer Rene                      78  ATSV Ternitz             AUT  M-AK          10  06:59/5.      07:57/21.     07:55/19.     0:22:52    
  17  1550  Pangratz Oliver                 73  ULC Klosterneub.RR       AUT  M-AK          11  07:20/21.     07:51/15.     07:41/11.     0:22:54    
  18   873  Guttmann Martin                 78  Bratislava               SVK  M-AK          12  07:06/14.     07:57/22.     07:52/18.     0:22:56    
  19   834  Esltzbichler Andreas            80  SVSG Lunz am See         AUT  M-Junioren     1  07:25/27.     07:52/17.     07:49/15.     0:23:08    
  20  1507  Dimmel Michael                  65  Tri Kagran               AUT  M-AK          13  07:23/22.     07:55/20.     07:56/21.     0:23:15    
  21  1578  Chitil Fritz, D.I.              65  Gänserndorf              AUT  M-AK          14  07:25/25.     07:58/23.     07:55/19.     0:23:19    
  22   816  Masztaler Julian                78  ULC  Mödling             AUT  M-AK          15  07:28/33.     07:53/18.     07:57/22.     0:23:19    
  23   835  Horak Michael                   83  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-Jugend       2  07:19/19.     07:59/24.     08:01/27.     0:23:19    
  24   634  Enzinger Erich                  56  Payerbach                AUT  M-AK II        4  07:14/17.     08:05/31.     08:03/29.     0:23:23    
  25  1792  Trollmann Christian             71  ULC Horn                 AUT  M-AK          16  07:28/34.     07:54/19.     08:02/28.     0:23:25    
  26  1801  Wihlidal Nikolaus               81  ASKÖ Tri Kagran          AUT  M-Junioren     2  07:29/35.     08:01/27.     07:59/24.     0:23:31    
  27  1731  Preissegger Christian           63  ATSV Tri Ternitz         AUT  M-AK I         3  07:25/26.     08:00/25.     08:05/30.     0:23:31    
  28  1525  Pfaffenlehner Josef             67  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK          17  07:19/20.     08:03/28.     08:09/35.     0:23:32    
  29  1503  Kopsche Horst                   57  GFW Enzersdorf           AUT  M-AK II        5  07:23/24.     08:04/30.     08:06/32.     0:23:34    
  30  1814  Hailing Markus                  76  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-AK          18  07:23/23.     08:07/32.     08:06/31.     0:23:36    
  31  1533  Undeutsch Gustav                55  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-AK II        6  07:27/32.     08:01/26.     08:08/34.     0:23:37    
  32   866  Hönigl Reinhard                 62  Sportunion Waidhofen/Yb  AUT  M-AK I         4  07:26/28.     08:07/33.     08:06/33.     0:23:40    
  33  1788  Spitzer Martin                  75  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-AK          19  07:26/30.     08:03/29.     08:12/38.     0:23:42    
  34  1659  Lichtenwörther Roland           69  LT Bad Fischau Br.       AUT  M-AK          20  07:34/37.     08:12/39.     08:00/26.     0:23:48    
  35   919  Hevera Karl                     65  TSM                      AUT  M-AK          21  07:26/28.     08:08/36.     08:13/41.     0:23:48    
  36   561  Spilhacek Hannes                62  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-AK I         5  07:39/41.     08:11/38.     07:57/22.     0:23:48    
  37   764  Schellmann Edgar                67  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-AK          22  07:38/39.     08:08/34.     08:11/37.     0:23:57    
  38  1535  Pauser Günter                   63  ULT Deutsch Wagr.        AUT  M-AK I         6  07:38/40.     08:08/35.     08:15/42.     0:24:02    
  39   519  Rybak Johnny                    61  Union Perchtoldsdorf     AUT  M-AK I         7  07:45/45.     08:09/37.     08:10/36.     0:24:05    
  40  1631  Lichtenwörther Werner           78  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          23  07:45/46.     08:13/40.     08:19/43.     0:24:18    
  41  1615  Martin Hubert                   62  Altlichtenwarth          AUT  M-AK I         8  07:49/51.     08:16/41.     08:12/38.     0:24:19    
  42  1521  Dötzl Harald                    70  ULC Klosterneub.RR       AUT  M-AK          24  07:30/36.     08:23/42.     08:28/46.     0:24:22    
  43  1756  Ratz Markus                     71  ASKÖ Tri Kagran          AUT  M-AK          25  07:27/31.     08:32/51.     08:32/50.     0:24:31    
  44  1527  Bock Gustav                     60  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-AK I         9  07:50/54.     08:31/47.     08:12/40.     0:24:34    
  45  1712  Graf Stefan                     76  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          26  07:45/47.     08:24/44.     08:33/55.     0:24:44    
  46   794  Leitner Hannes                  76  Wr. Neudorf              AUT  M-AK          27  07:51/57.     08:31/50.     08:22/44.     0:24:46    
  47  1819  Boulter Paul Nicholas           63  Wien                     GBR  M-AK I        10  07:41/42.     08:28/45.     08:39/61.     0:24:49    
  48   501  Jucies Andreas                  63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        11  07:55/60.     08:24/43.     08:33/54.     0:24:53    
  49   547  Hugo Reinhold                   72  Hermetschwil             SUI  M-AK          28  07:44/44.     08:34/55.     08:40/63.     0:25:00    
  50  1816  Watzinger Franz                 55  Union Naturfabrik Ahorn  AUT  M-AK II        7  08:01/67.     08:33/53.     08:28/47.     0:25:03    
  51  1741  Steiner Bernhard                68  Roter Stern Aargau       AUT  M-AK          29  07:50/52.     08:31/49.     08:45/68.     0:25:07    
  52  1677  Reinfeldt Helmut                67  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          30  07:49/50.     08:39/60.     08:38/58.     0:25:08    
  53  1593  Schmalzer Johann                57  Der Fisch                AUT  M-AK II        8  07:50/53.     08:39/61.     08:38/57.     0:25:09    
  54  1717  Mlinar Christian                74  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          31  07:51/58.     08:34/55.     08:45/67.     0:25:11    
  55  1681  Blauensteiner Horst             69  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK          32  07:50/55.     08:31/48.     08:49/73.     0:25:11    
  56  1505  Kotrba Walter                   63  Leopoldsdorf             AUT  M-AK I        12  08:04/76.     08:39/59.     08:28/45.     0:25:12    
  57   858  Gschwantner Günter              67  TRV Radstudio Krems      AUT  M-AK          33  08:03/72.     08:31/46.     08:39/59.     0:25:14    
  58   785  Wellner Markus                  73  LAC Harlekin             AUT  M-AK          34  07:47/48.     08:42/68.     08:45/69.     0:25:15    
  59   812  Gattinger Josef                 56  Dürnstein                AUT  M-AK II        9  08:01/68.     08:33/54.     08:40/63.     0:25:16    
  60  1828  Kasper Gerhard                  46  SV Marswiese             AUT  M-AK III       1  07:52/59.     08:40/66.     08:47/70.     0:25:21    
  61  1597  Schabas Hans                    65  Union Pottenstein        AUT  M-AK          35  08:14/90.     08:37/58.     08:31/49.     0:25:23    
  62   830  Clabian Markus                  70  Markus-Runners           AUT  M-AK          36  08:04/75.     08:40/63.     08:40/62.     0:25:24    
  63  1779  Dohlhofer Markus                71  Markus-Runners           AUT  M-AK          37  08:06/79.     08:46/77.     08:32/51.     0:25:25    
  64  1733  Zinner Martin, Mag.             69  Hinterbrühl              AUT  M-AK          38  07:41/42.     08:48/80.     08:56/88.     0:25:25    
  65   791  Mochacky Jan                    58  Jm Lavd Bardejov         SVK  M-AK II       10  07:36/38.     08:52/88.     08:59/98.     0:25:28    
  66   536  Hauck Michael                   68  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          39  07:57/62.     08:51/84.     08:39/60.     0:25:28    
  66   723  Fertschai Ismene                73  LC Heraklith Villach     AUT  W-AK           1  07:59/64.     08:32/51.     08:57/95.     0:25:28    
  68  1803  Krumböck Johann                 54  ATSV Ternitz             AUT  M-AK II       11  07:56/61.     08:43/69.     08:50/75.     0:25:29    
  69   649  Hain Ulli                       57  Free as a Bird           GER  M-AK II       12  08:12/88.     08:44/71.     08:32/52.     0:25:29    
  70  1728  Kluwik Franz                    66  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          40  08:18/98.     08:39/61.     08:33/53.     0:25:31    
  71  1688  Kögler Andreas                  78  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          41  08:03/73.     08:45/72.     08:44/66.     0:25:33    
  72   868  Wihlidal Klaus                  56  Wolfsgraben              AUT  M-AK II       13  08:05/78.     08:40/64.     08:49/73.     0:25:35    
  73  1501  Lindner Boris                   78  LC Quicky                AUT  M-AK          42  08:19/102.    08:40/64.     08:36/56.     0:25:36    
  74  1825  Sachs Andreas                   60  ATV Vösendorf            AUT  M-AK I        13  08:02/69.     08:45/73.     08:48/71.     0:25:36    
  75  1804  Hofmeister Stefan               81  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-Junioren     3  08:17/96.     08:50/83.     08:29/48.     0:25:37    
  76  1559  Weichselbaum Gerhard            63  ATSV Tri Ternitz         AUT  M-AK I        14  08:01/65.     08:45/74.     08:51/80.     0:25:38    
  77  1782  Arbinger Heinz                  69  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK          43  08:09/82.     08:47/79.     08:42/65.     0:25:39    
  78  1698  Janisch Josef                   74  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          44  07:50/55.     08:57/95.     08:54/85.     0:25:42    
  79   528  Georgiev Georg                  71  Baden                    AUT  M-AK          45  07:58/63.     08:37/57.     09:10/117.    0:25:45    
  80   514  Alexa Andreas                   70  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK          46  08:03/70.     08:41/67.     09:05/109.    0:25:49    
  81   772  Pöckl Manfred                   68  Union Perchtholdsdorf    AUT  M-AK          47  08:19/101.    08:46/78.     08:52/81.     0:25:58    
  82  1539  Weinhandl Franz                 65  LC Quicky                AUT  M-AK          48  08:14/91.     08:49/81.     08:56/90.     0:25:59    
  83  1776  Schwarz Friedrich               60  ATSV Tri Ternitz         AUT  M-AK I        15  08:10/83.     08:58/97.     08:51/79.     0:26:01    
  84  1780  Knob Thomas                     57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       14  08:07/80.     08:55/92.     09:00/100.    0:26:02    
  85  1818  Millonig Stefan                 82  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-Jugend       3  08:05/77.     08:53/91.     09:04/107.    0:26:03    
  86  1646  Fibinger Bernhard               58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       15  08:16/94.     08:55/93.     08:56/91.     0:26:08    
  87  1506  Kocmata Walter                  52  ULT Deutsch Wagr.        AUT  M-AK II       16  08:16/95.     08:51/86.     09:01/101.    0:26:09    
  88   871  Proticova Kristina              79  Mac Raca                 SVK  W-AK           2  08:14/93.     08:59/98.     08:56/92.     0:26:10    
  89  1802  Haslinger Georg                 74  Sportunion Wr.Neustadt   AUT  M-AK          49  07:48/49.     09:05/107.    09:19/134.    0:26:12    
  90   641  Krca Martin                     75  ATV Vösendorf            AUT  M-AK          50  08:32/121.    08:51/87.     08:50/75.     0:26:14    
  91   542  Dobrovits Markus                76  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK          51  08:08/81.     09:03/105.    09:03/104.    0:26:15    
  92   639  Mühlbauer Erwin                 61  Achau                    AUT  M-AK I        16  08:28/110.    08:59/99.     08:49/72.     0:26:16    
  92   661  Kalnoky Stefan                  83  U Pottenstein            AUT  M-Jugend       4  08:25/107.    08:53/90.     08:57/96.     0:26:16    
  94   730  Haimer Karl                     57  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK II       17  08:37/130.    08:44/70.     08:55/87.     0:26:16    
  95   665  Baldinger Katharina             77  SV Marswiese             AUT  W-AK           3  08:12/86.     09:01/101.    09:04/108.    0:26:18    
  96   627  Schierer Günther                61  Brunn/Geb.               AUT  M-AK I        17  08:23/106.    09:01/103.    08:53/84.     0:26:19    
  97  1514  Eisler Heinz                    57  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK II       18  08:40/137.    08:46/76.     08:53/83.     0:26:20    
  98  1753  Fleisch Jürgen                  78  Amstetten                AUT  M-AK          52  08:39/136.    08:45/74.     08:54/86.     0:26:20    
  99  1737  Kern Reinhard                   51  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       19  08:11/84.     09:10/112.    09:02/103.    0:26:24    
 100   895  Hoser Astrid                    81  ALC Wels                 AUT  W-Junioren     1  08:38/132.    08:50/82.     08:57/93.     0:26:25    
 101  1722  Halasz Jürgen                   65  Baxter Hyl.Immuno        AUT  M-AK          53  08:42/141.    08:53/89.     08:53/82.     0:26:28    
 102   905  Ebner Hans                      71  Kallham OÖ               AUT  M-AK          54  08:48/154.    08:51/84.     08:50/75.     0:26:29    
 103  1601  Heidenfelder Herbert            61  Ternitz                  AUT  M-AK I        18  08:30/118.    09:03/104.    08:57/93.     0:26:31    
 104  1571  Tiroch Michael                  83  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-Jugend       5  08:18/100.    09:00/100.    09:12/122.    0:26:32    
 105   724  Kapp Josef                      53  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-AK II       20  08:30/114.    09:09/110.    08:59/99.     0:26:38    
 106  1618  Mauser Josef                    61  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        19  08:30/116.    09:06/108.    09:02/102.    0:26:39    
 107  1546  Trebitsch Johann                63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        20  08:42/142.    08:58/96.     08:58/97.     0:26:40    
 108   842  Wöber Alfred                    63  TRV Radstudion Krems     AUT  M-AK I        21  08:34/124.    09:01/102.    09:07/112.    0:26:43    
 109   893  Frühauf Franz                   59  OMV                      AUT  M-AK II       21  08:22/105.    09:07/109.    09:17/130.    0:26:47    
 110   670  Markov Niki                     70  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK          55  08:11/85.     09:28/154.    09:10/119.    0:26:50    
 111   604  Vock Andreas                    75  ÖTB LA Baden             AUT  M-AK          56  08:03/73.     09:18/128.    09:28/165.    0:26:50    
 112   551  Kitz Harald                     74  Kärnten 1                AUT  M-AK          57  08:01/66.     09:18/131.    09:31/171.    0:26:51    
 113  1806  Ruder Peter                     61  Erste Bank               AUT  M-AK I        22  08:14/92.     09:11/114.    09:27/159.    0:26:54    
 114   676  Rankovic Nebojsa                79  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK          58  08:03/71.     09:16/122.    09:36/186.    0:26:56    
 115   846  Nikodem Thomas                  85  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-Jugend       6  08:19/103.    09:16/124.    09:22/147.    0:26:58    
 116  1540  Hofbauer Peter                  60  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-AK I        23  08:30/115.    09:11/114.    09:18/132.    0:27:00    
 117  1605  Fuchs Felix                     71  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK          59  08:27/109.    09:25/147.    09:08/116.    0:27:01    
 118  1573  Höfler Manfred                  67  Der Fisch                AUT  M-AK          60  08:28/110.    09:10/111.    09:23/149.    0:27:01    
 119  1795  Laglbauer Alfred                65  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK          61  08:38/133.    09:14/119.    09:08/113.    0:27:01    
 120  1629  Manninger Konrad                65  Traiskirchen             AUT  M-AK          62  08:46/151.    09:11/113.    09:04/106.    0:27:02    
 121   857  Wunsch Hellfried                60  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-AK I        24  08:34/123.    09:16/124.    09:11/120.    0:27:02    
 122  1606  Panny Christian                 69  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK          63  08:31/119.    09:18/130.    09:15/128.    0:27:05    
 123  1513  Bauer Karl                      73  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          64  08:38/131.    09:24/142.    09:06/111.    0:27:09    
 124   680  Weratschnig Daniel              74  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK          65  08:18/97.     09:43/189.    09:08/113.    0:27:10    
 125   832  Hoka Miklos                     66                           HUN  M-AK          66  08:50/159.    09:13/117.    09:08/113.    0:27:12    
 126   821  Führer Gerald                   73  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          67  08:29/113.    09:21/138.    09:22/145.    0:27:13    
 127  1775  Koglbauer Willibald             58  ATSV Tri Ternitz         AUT  M-AK II       22  08:20/104.    09:21/137.    09:32/174.    0:27:14    
 128  1811  Schiffer Andrea                 58  ULC Horn                 AUT  W-AK II        1  08:51/160.    09:20/135.    09:04/105.    0:27:16    
 129  1764  Reitbrecht Karl                 56  KSV E Werk               AUT  M-AK II       23  08:36/127.    09:19/133.    09:21/144.    0:27:17    
 130   595  Wachter Karl                    60  Brunn/Geb.               AUT  M-AK I        25  08:18/99.     09:30/163.    09:32/175.    0:27:21    
 131  1558  Weber Franz                     49  LTR Mauer                AUT  M-AK III       2  08:48/154.    09:18/129.    09:14/125.    0:27:21    
 132   743  Gratzl Erich                    64  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        26  08:41/140.    09:27/153.    09:12/122.    0:27:21    
 133  1531  Schiefer Mario                  65  WAT OL                   AUT  M-AK          68  08:59/168.    09:12/116.    09:10/118.    0:27:22    
 134   552  Kitz Hans                       71  Kärnten 1                AUT  M-AK          69  08:12/86.     09:32/167.    09:38/189.    0:27:22    
 135   522  Tomanek Andreas                 65  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          70  08:13/89.     09:15/121.    09:54/227.    0:27:23    
 136  1727  Schneeberger Ruth               73  Team Peeroton            AUT  W-AK           4  08:48/156.    09:23/139.    09:12/121.    0:27:24    
 137  1632  Halb Reinhard                   62  Kottingbrunn             AUT  M-AK I        27  08:44/145.    09:16/126.    09:23/151.    0:27:24    
 138  1676  Fürst Erwin                     39  Tyrolia                  AUT  M-AK IV        1  08:36/126.    09:30/161.    09:19/135.    0:27:25    
 139  1805  Böhm Maria                      62  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-AK I         1  08:35/125.    09:25/145.    09:26/155.    0:27:27    
 140   671  Hausleithner Max                78  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK          71  09:19/225.    09:05/106.    09:06/110.    0:27:30    
 141  1616  Lechner Helmut                  59  SV St.Sebastian          AUT  M-AK II       24  08:30/116.    09:31/165.    09:29/166.    0:27:31    
 142   802  Klicpera Martin, Dr.            46  Gießhübl                 AUT  M-AK III       3  08:46/150.    09:20/135.    09:25/152.    0:27:32    
 143   803  Lins Rudolf                     39  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV        2  08:37/129.    09:30/162.    09:27/156.    0:27:34    
 144  1827  Heinrich Gerhard                65  KCI Runners              AUT  M-AK          72  09:00/172.    09:13/118.    09:20/139.    0:27:34    
 145   504  Renner Leopold                  66  Weigelsdorf              AUT  M-AK          73  09:04/183.    09:16/123.    09:14/124.    0:27:34    
 146   899  Kommentisch Robert              51  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       25  08:44/144.    09:18/132.    09:34/183.    0:27:37    
 147  1794  Rauscha Helmut                  72  LC Peanuts               AUT  M-AK          74  08:53/162.    09:24/142.    09:21/140.    0:27:39    
 148   829  Dlouhy Martin                   67  Vww                      AUT  M-AK          75  08:25/108.    09:29/156.    09:45/206.    0:27:40    
 149  1781  Pichler Markus                  69  Markusrunners            AUT  M-AK          76  08:33/122.    09:26/151.    09:40/195.    0:27:40    
 150   568  Pröll Roswitha                  53  SK Vöst                  AUT  W-AK II        2  08:48/157.    09:24/142.    09:28/162.    0:27:41    
 151   746  Dögl Josef                      54  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       26  10:56/434.    08:55/94.     07:50/17.     0:27:42    
 152   822  Mühlmann Martin                 71  Uww                      AUT  M-AK          77  08:32/120.    09:40/182.    09:32/176.    0:27:45    
 153  1512  Steiner Hanns                   41  Der Fisch                AUT  M-AK III       4  09:05/186.    09:25/149.    09:15/126.    0:27:46    
 154  1693  Steiner Stephan                 81  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-Junioren     4  09:32/257.    09:23/141.    08:50/78.     0:27:46    
 155  1673  Reisacher Christian             78  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK          78  08:44/145.    09:29/159.    09:34/181.    0:27:47    
 156   864  Krassnitzer Wolfgang            70  ULT Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-AK          79  08:49/158.    09:40/185.    09:19/133.    0:27:48    
 157   630  Ankner Fred                     36  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV        3  08:47/153.    09:36/173.    09:26/154.    0:27:49    
 158   853  Skone James                     82  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-Jugend       7  09:33/260.    09:23/140.    08:56/89.     0:27:52    
 159  1651  Gamper Kurt                     58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       27  09:00/169.    09:32/167.    09:21/143.    0:27:53    
 160   667  Holkovic Gerald                 63  Hainburg/D.              AUT  M-AK I        28  08:29/112.    09:50/208.    09:37/188.    0:27:57    
 161  1577  Jilma Peter                     55  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       28  09:00/171.    09:29/155.    09:27/159.    0:27:57    
 162  1518  Friesenbichler Doris            63  LC Quicky Winden         AUT  W-AK I         2  09:03/180.    09:35/172.    09:19/136.    0:27:58    
 162  1708  Hofer Bernhard                  66  SV Dreistetten           AUT  M-AK          80  08:57/166.    09:35/171.    09:25/153.    0:27:58    
 164   903  Schmiedel Rudolf                64  Ult Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-AK I        29  08:39/135.    09:31/164.    09:48/215.    0:27:59    
 165  1581  Ungersböck Helmut               66  Ternitz                  AUT  M-AK          81  09:18/220.    09:19/134.    09:21/142.    0:27:59    
 166  1778  Schiefer Karl                   48  Eggendorf                AUT  M-AK III       5  09:10/200.    09:29/158.    09:21/141.    0:28:01    
 167  1626  Figl Anton                      58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       29  09:13/211.    09:29/156.    09:19/137.    0:28:03    
 168   809  Schwartze Jörg                  40  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III       6  09:03/182.    09:26/152.    09:33/177.    0:28:03    
 169   531  Lehofer Wolfgang                62  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK I        30  08:46/149.    09:36/177.    09:42/201.    0:28:05    
 170   729  Pfeifer Johann                  84  U Pottenstein            AUT  M-Jugend       8  08:41/138.    09:45/195.    09:40/194.    0:28:06    
 171   806  Titsch Rainer                   78  Union West Wien          AUT  M-AK          82  08:44/147.    09:44/193.    09:39/191.    0:28:08    
 172   920  Prettenhofer Heinz              76  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK          83  09:05/186.    09:42/188.    09:23/149.    0:28:11    
 173   703  Janiba Gerhard                  58  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK II       30  09:03/179.    09:34/170.    09:33/178.    0:28:11    
 174   856  Krepp Robert, Dr.               47  Brunn                    AUT  M-AK III       7  08:54/163.    09:40/185.    09:36/185.    0:28:11    
 175  1726  Kaiser Rupert                   55  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK II       31  08:55/164.    09:37/178.    09:39/193.    0:28:12    
 176  1630  Mader Thomas                    68  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  M-AK          84  09:09/197.    09:36/173.    09:28/161.    0:28:13    
 177   587  Schoenberger Georg              64  LC JEFFERSON             AUT  M-AK I        31  09:18/220.    09:26/150.    09:30/167.    0:28:14    
 177  1643  Faschingeder Thomas             73  LC JEFFERSON             AUT  M-AK          85  09:22/234.    09:29/160.    09:22/148.    0:28:14    
 179  1541  Karall Wolfgang                 62  Bad Vöslau               AUT  M-AK I        32  09:24/238.    09:25/148.    09:27/158.    0:28:17    
 180   783  Wiedersich Robert               82  Biedermannsdorf          AUT  M-Jugend       9  09:12/204.    09:51/212.    09:16/129.    0:28:20    
 181  1800  Böhm Peter                      60  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-AK I        33  08:41/139.    09:51/214.    09:47/214.    0:28:20    
 182  1808  Rabl Gottfried                  56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       32  09:47/281.    09:16/127.    09:17/130.    0:28:21    
 183  1617  Duchkowitsch Wolfgang           71  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          86  09:11/201.    09:42/187.    09:31/171.    0:28:24    
 184  1602  Seim Max                        52  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK II       33  09:02/177.    09:37/179.    09:44/205.    0:28:25    
 185  1762  Eichert Manfred                 63  Ebergassing              AUT  M-AK I        34  08:43/143.    09:57/227.    09:44/204.    0:28:25    
 186   850  Haider Michael                  67  Pöttsching               AUT  M-AK          87  08:47/152.    09:44/190.    09:55/228.    0:28:26    
 187   731  Brunner Beate                   83  ULC Moödling             AUT  W-Jugend       1  09:19/227.    09:45/194.    09:22/146.    0:28:26    
 188   913  Schmidt Eduard                  67  Tyrolia                  AUT  M-AK          88  09:18/222.    09:36/175.    09:33/178.    0:28:28    
 189   800  Kascha Christian                70  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          89  09:31/256.    09:25/145.    09:31/173.    0:28:28    
 190   870  Eggenberger Herbert             47  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III       8  09:08/195.    09:45/196.    09:34/182.    0:28:28    
 191  2000  Nn - Chip: Ab94628              00                           AUT  M-???          1  09:07/191.    09:51/209.    09:31/168.    0:28:29    
 192  1691  Hugeneck Ralph, D.I.            65  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK          90  09:06/190.    09:51/212.    09:31/169.    0:28:29    
 193  1729  Ebert Jürgen                    63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        35  09:02/174.    09:46/199.    09:41/197.    0:28:29    
 194  1710  Jaretz Thomas, Mag.             67  SF Nord                  AUT  M-AK          91  09:25/241.    09:31/166.    09:35/184.    0:28:32    
 195  1600  Hirschböck Friedrich            41  ULC Horn                 AUT  M-AK III       9  08:57/165.    09:56/223.    09:43/203.    0:28:37    
 196  1685  Le Bail Pascal                  69  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK          92  09:20/233.    09:39/181.    09:37/187.    0:28:37    
 197  1734  Koren Peter                     57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       34  09:13/210.    09:47/201.    09:39/192.    0:28:41    
 198  1777  Gattinger Eva                   63  HSV Melk                 AUT  W-AK I         3  09:25/242.    09:38/180.    09:41/197.    0:28:45    
 199  1812  Srb Alexander                   73  WAT OL Team              AUT  M-AK          93  09:26/245.    09:36/176.    09:43/202.    0:28:46    
 200  1574  Tomeczek Gerhard                53  Der Fisch                AUT  M-AK II       35  08:38/134.    09:51/209.    10:16/281.    0:28:46    
 201   894  Deschka Elisabeth               85  ULC Linz Oberbank        AUT  W-Jugend       2  09:12/206.    09:14/120.    10:19/290.    0:28:46    
 202   559  Ponke Heinrich                  66  Wien                     AUT  M-AK          94  09:02/176.    09:32/169.    10:14/273.    0:28:49    
 202   839  Binder Michael                  64  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        36  09:07/192.    09:46/198.    09:55/230.    0:28:49    
 204   701  Ilk Reinhard                    65  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK          95  09:06/188.    09:55/217.    09:51/217.    0:28:52    
 205  1745  Lang Ursula                     56  ULC Mödling              AUT  W-AK II        3  09:12/206.    09:40/183.    09:59/236.    0:28:52    
 206   892  Stary Josef                     56  LT Konrath               AUT  M-AK II       36  08:45/148.    09:57/228.    10:10/266.    0:28:53    
 207  1528  Kröll Wolfgang                  63  TRV Radst. Krems         AUT  M-AK I        37  09:20/231.    09:45/196.    09:47/213.    0:28:53    
 208  1598  Hitzinger Martin                67  Jugendstil Runners       AUT  M-AK          96  09:00/173.    09:56/222.    10:00/237.    0:28:57    
 209   616  Strauß Wolfgang                 69  Laxenburg                AUT  M-AK          97  09:53/289.    09:49/207.    09:15/127.    0:28:58    
 210  1633  Schwan Gerhard                  65  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-AK          98  09:11/202.    09:48/204.    09:58/235.    0:28:58    
 211  1653  Pichler Andreas                 66  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-AK          99  09:02/175.    10:03/246.    09:53/224.    0:28:59    
 212   681  Proprentner Michael             78  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK         100  08:37/128.    10:08/257.    10:14/275.    0:28:59    
 213  1554  Zorzi Monika                    48  Tyrolia                  AUT  W-AK III       1  09:07/193.    09:48/202.    10:05/254.    0:29:01    
 214   824  Machatka Christian              64  Uww                      AUT  M-AK I        38  08:52/161.    10:04/248.    10:06/255.    0:29:02    
 215  1627  Herold Gerhard                  57  Breitenfurt              AUT  M-AK II       37  09:17/216.    09:56/221.    09:48/216.    0:29:02    
 216  1683  Schierer Dieter                 63  ATSV Tri Ternitz         AUT  M-AK I        39  09:03/178.    09:56/224.    10:04/250.    0:29:03    
 217   774  Kager Christoph                 82  ATSV Ternitz             AUT  M-Jugend      10  09:10/199.    09:51/209.    10:05/253.    0:29:06    
 218   782  Teufl Christoph                 78  Euratsfeld               AUT  M-AK         101  09:59/297.    09:48/203.    09:20/138.    0:29:07    
 219   878  Rauscher Alfred                 64  Union Rasterfeld         AUT  M-AK I        40  09:49/286.    09:46/200.    09:31/170.    0:29:07    
 220  1628  Plankensteiner Wolfgang         65  SV RAIBAU                ITA  M-AK         102  09:22/235.    09:48/204.    09:57/231.    0:29:08    
 221  1572  Undeutsch Susanne               51  Cricket Wien             AUT  W-AK II        4  09:03/181.    09:59/235.    10:10/265.    0:29:12    
 222  1750  Klimas Jan                      51  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK II       38  09:25/239.    09:55/219.    09:51/219.    0:29:12    
 223  1502  Lukas Alfred                    45  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-AK III      10  09:06/189.    09:58/232.    10:08/262.    0:29:13    
 224  1613  Schnieber Gerhard               66  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK         103  09:41/274.    10:05/253.    09:27/157.    0:29:14    
 225   744  Schütz Werner, Dr.              61  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK I        41  09:43/277.    09:51/215.    09:40/195.    0:29:15    
 226   578  Peller Herbert, Ing.            67  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         104  09:12/208.    09:49/206.    10:14/273.    0:29:16    
 227   749  Jud Jürgen                      77  Sampdoria                AUT  M-AK         105  09:33/261.    09:44/192.    10:01/242.    0:29:19    
 228   828  Fortelny Nikolaus               85  Union Pottenstein        AUT  M-Jugend      11  09:31/255.    09:56/225.    09:51/221.    0:29:20    
 228  1660  Kaiser Rudolf                   61  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        42  09:14/212.    10:20/283.    09:45/207.    0:29:20    
 230  1751  Denk Peter                      63  St. Pölten               AUT  M-AK I        43  09:12/205.    09:59/236.    10:08/261.    0:29:20    
 231  1829  Pscheiden Rudolf                55  Nickelsdorf              AUT  M-AK II       39  10:07/319.    09:44/191.    09:28/164.    0:29:20    
 232   515  Stöger Rudolf                   55  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       40  09:30/251.    10:05/250.    09:45/209.    0:29:20    
 233   845  Schlederer Johannes             61  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        44  09:18/217.    10:16/272.    09:46/210.    0:29:21    
 234   586  Fundneider Thomas               72  LC JEFFERSON             AUT  M-AK         106  09:19/227.    10:02/243.    10:00/240.    0:29:22    
 235  1591  Wismek Andreas                  65  OMV                      AUT  M-AK         107  09:16/214.    09:58/230.    10:07/260.    0:29:22    
 236   784  Seiter Johannes                 72  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK         108  09:07/194.    10:10/261.    10:03/249.    0:29:22    
 237  1580  Neumüller Leopold               37  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK IV        4  09:20/230.    10:02/242.    10:02/244.    0:29:24    
 238   648  Böckl Gottfried                 50  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK II       41  09:36/265.    09:56/220.    09:53/222.    0:29:25    
 239   869  Jancik Thomas                   69  OEAV Sekt. Austria       AUT  M-AK         109  09:18/218.    10:01/240.    10:06/259.    0:29:26    
 240  1679  Geiger Brigitte, Dr.            56  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-AK II        5  09:25/239.    09:56/226.    10:05/251.    0:29:27    
 241  1520  Zillner Manfred                 63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        45  09:54/292.    09:40/184.    09:54/226.    0:29:29    
 242   675  Stenger Jürgen                  74  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK         110  08:58/167.    10:02/241.    10:29/313.    0:29:30    
 243  1672  Hornik Martin                   66  Ternitz                  AUT  M-AK         111  09:19/229.    09:58/234.    10:13/269.    0:29:31    
 244   918  Hipfinger Gunther               65  SC Gmunden               AUT  M-AK         112  09:28/249.    10:07/254.    09:57/232.    0:29:32    
 245  1542  Wimmler Wolfgang                56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       42  09:38/269.    09:55/217.    10:01/242.    0:29:34    
 246   642  Krca Walter, Ing.               47  ATV Vösendorf            AUT  M-AK III      11  09:24/236.    10:11/262.    10:00/239.    0:29:35    
 247   826  Singer Pia                      60  Oberwaltersdorf          AUT  W-AK I         4  09:32/259.    09:57/229.    10:06/257.    0:29:37    
 248   657  Schwarz Wolfgang                62  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        46  09:47/283.    10:03/244.    09:47/212.    0:29:38    
 249  1583  Schwarz Erwin                   61  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK I        47  09:27/247.    10:05/251.    10:05/252.    0:29:38    
 250   877  Jereb Gerhard                   52  LLC Wien                 AUT  M-AK II       43  09:08/195.    10:20/283.    10:10/266.    0:29:39    
 251  1763  Pelech Stefan                   72  Baden bei Wien           AUT  M-AK         113  09:36/264.    10:03/245.    10:00/237.    0:29:40    
 252  1652  Lanmüller Gerhard               59  BFI                      AUT  M-AK II       44  09:00/170.    10:22/285.    10:18/284.    0:29:40    
 253  1510  Ziegelmayer Willi               65  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK         114  09:40/273.    10:07/255.    09:53/223.    0:29:41    
 254  1773  Nefischer Johannes              70  Ult Deutsch Wagram       AUT  M-AK         115  09:51/287.    10:01/239.    09:51/218.    0:29:43    
 255   804  Wambacher Siegfried             65  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         116  09:24/236.    10:12/266.    10:09/264.    0:29:45    
 256  1783  Geringer Johann                 59  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK II       45  09:19/225.    10:18/276.    10:13/270.    0:29:50    
 257   860  Vermeer Emanuel                 84  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-Jugend      12  09:09/198.    10:18/277.    10:22/299.    0:29:50    
 258   620  Falb Wolfgang                   69  Nickelsdorf              AUT  M-AK         117  10:08/322.    09:58/233.    09:46/211.    0:29:53    
 259   762  Weisz Günther                   62  ULC Mödling              AUT  M-AK I        48  09:20/232.    10:23/288.    10:09/263.    0:29:53    
 260   813  Schwartze Bernhard              75  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         118  10:05/310.    09:53/216.    09:55/228.    0:29:54    
 261   897  Kolm Wolf Werner, Dr.           44  Pfaffstätten             AUT  M-AK III      12  09:31/254.    10:11/265.    10:12/268.    0:29:55    
 262   884  Langer Friedrich                39  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV        5  09:41/275.    10:08/258.    10:06/256.    0:29:56    
 263  1703  Doppler Josef, Dr.              60  Laab i.Walde             AUT  M-AK I        49  09:05/185.    10:29/298.    10:23/303.    0:29:57    
 264   874  Cerveny Rudolf                  47  Deutsch Wagram           AUT  M-AK III      13  09:35/263.    10:07/256.    10:18/288.    0:30:01    
 265  1766  Nemeth Kurt                     36  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-AK IV        6  09:29/250.    10:19/279.    10:16/277.    0:30:04    
 266   712  Zimmermann Klaus                59  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK II       46  09:30/252.    10:20/281.    10:15/276.    0:30:05    
 267  1824  Schlederer Robert               63  SC Süssenbrunn           AUT  M-AK I        50  09:18/224.    10:26/292.    10:20/292.    0:30:05    
 268  1599  Thor Johann                     57  WHC Vösendorf            AUT  M-AK II       47  09:18/223.    10:17/273.    10:31/322.    0:30:07    
 269  1667  Bock Uschi                      83  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-Jugend       3  09:18/218.    10:28/295.    10:21/293.    0:30:07    
 270   902  Ziegerhofer Franz               59  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       48  10:25/358.    09:58/231.    09:45/208.    0:30:09    
 271   593  Stadler Georg                   62  TCW Stadler              AUT  M-AK I        51  09:15/213.    10:31/305.    10:24/305.    0:30:12    
 272   525  Zenger Wolfgang                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       49  09:13/209.    10:28/294.    10:31/323.    0:30:13    
 273  1682  Lembacher Friedrich             67  Purkersdorf              AUT  M-AK         119  10:45/400.    10:00/238.    09:28/162.    0:30:14    
 274   503  Heger Martin                    70  Wr.Neustadt              AUT  M-AK         120  10:42/392.    10:00/237.    09:34/180.    0:30:16    
 275   590  Resch Rupert, Mag.              51  ASV Pressbaum            AUT  M-AK II       50  10:03/305.    10:11/264.    10:02/245.    0:30:17    
 276   740  Wippel Christian                61  Union Landstr.           AUT  M-AK I        52  09:26/245.    10:24/291.    10:26/307.    0:30:18    
 277   776  Gloesl Walter                   72  Bachmann U.Plöchl        AUT  M-AK         121  10:28/368.    10:11/262.    09:39/190.    0:30:18    
 278  1815  Karlic Heidrun, Dr.             56  LLC Wien                 AUT  W-AK II        6  10:06/313.    10:10/260.    10:02/246.    0:30:19    
 279  1700  Schernthaner Christian          66  Kleinzell                AUT  M-AK         122  10:13/331.    10:13/267.    09:53/225.    0:30:20    
 280   793  Geringer Reinhard               62  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        53  09:48/284.    10:15/270.    10:17/283.    0:30:21    
 281   885  Hummer Thomas                   60  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        54  10:29/371.    10:17/273.    09:41/199.    0:30:27    
 282  1797  Malina Matthias                 81  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-Junioren     5  09:37/268.    10:35/312.    10:16/279.    0:30:29    
 283   843  Walden Sylvia                   62  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I         5  09:28/248.    10:24/290.    10:37/339.    0:30:30    
 284   720  Trattner Günther                66  BFI                      AUT  M-AK         123  09:04/184.    10:41/326.    10:44/355.    0:30:30    
 284  1697  Szurovka Franz                  48  SV RAIBAU                AUT  M-AK III      14  09:26/244.    10:35/312.    10:28/312.    0:30:30    
 286   615  Wansch Bernhard                 83  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-Jugend      13  09:37/266.    10:05/252.    10:48/358.    0:30:31    
 287  1515  Friesenbichler Adolf            38  LC Quicky Winden         AUT  M-AK IV        7  10:20/348.    10:13/268.    09:57/232.    0:30:32    
 288  1607  Käsbacher Andreas               82  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-Jugend      14  09:30/253.    10:32/308.    10:29/315.    0:30:32    
 289  1765  Hanel Thomas                    65  URC Langenlois           AUT  M-AK         124  09:58/295.    10:17/275.    10:18/286.    0:30:34    
 290   647  Effenberg Christian             59  Guntramsdorf             AUT  M-AK II       51  09:45/279.    10:35/311.    10:18/284.    0:30:39    
 291   640  Rausch Michael                  72  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         125  10:54/424.    10:04/247.    09:42/200.    0:30:40    
 292   537  Ebert Thomas                    66  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  M-AK         126  10:28/370.    10:10/259.    10:02/247.    0:30:41    
 293  1771  Radek Wolfgang                  48  Oberwaltersdorf          AUT  M-AK III      15  09:25/243.    10:42/329.    10:35/331.    0:30:43    
 294   811  Berlakowitsch Sabine            68  Rohrbach                 AUT  W-AK           5  09:44/278.    10:40/320.    10:18/286.    0:30:43    
 295   851  Holzer Gabriele                 66  Wien                     AUT  W-AK           6  10:07/319.    10:20/280.    10:16/282.    0:30:44    
 296   852  Gattringer Michael              64  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        55  10:07/321.    10:20/282.    10:16/278.    0:30:44    
 297   574  Heinzel Markus                  68  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         127  10:07/316.    10:16/271.    10:21/293.    0:30:44    
 298   683  Maca Willi                      70  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK         128  10:14/334.    10:24/289.    10:06/258.    0:30:45    
 299  1556  Kaminger Eduard                 60  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-AK I        56  09:46/280.    10:29/300.    10:30/317.    0:30:45    
 300   901  Theuer Karl                     63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        57  09:57/294.    10:29/299.    10:20/291.    0:30:46    
 301   635  Radosta Brigitte                54  Vösendorf                AUT  W-AK II        7  09:57/293.    10:28/293.    10:21/297.    0:30:47    
 302  1813  Bartes Christian                67  TCW Stadler              AUT  M-AK         129  09:52/288.    10:32/310.    10:23/304.    0:30:48    
 303  1785  Esletzbichler Gunda             55  SVSG Lunz am See         AUT  W-AK II        8  09:37/267.    10:40/321.    10:36/333.    0:30:53    
 304  1719  Janisch Josef                   36  Enzersdorf/F.            AUT  M-AK IV        8  09:32/257.    10:42/330.    10:44/354.    0:30:59    
 305  1610  Nedomansky Thomas               58  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       52  09:53/289.    10:35/314.    10:33/326.    0:31:02    
 306  1736  Knoll Alfred                    57  Cricket                  AUT  M-AK II       53  11:09/464.    10:04/249.    09:51/220.    0:31:06    
 307  1534  Koschat Thomas                  60  SU Edlitz Thomasb.       AUT  M-AK I        58  10:18/342.    10:31/304.    10:16/280.    0:31:06    
 308   763  Strass Oliver                   70  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK         130  10:54/430.    10:14/269.    09:57/234.    0:31:07    
 309  1548  Oswald Leopold                  56  SKV P.S.K.               AUT  M-AK II       54  10:03/303.    10:32/307.    10:32/324.    0:31:07    
 310   801  Platzer Philipp                 77  Hinterbrühl              AUT  M-AK         131  10:07/315.    10:41/328.    10:19/289.    0:31:07    
 311   836  Andreas Markus                  87  Cricket                  AUT  M-Jugend      15  10:03/302.    10:43/333.    10:21/297.    0:31:07    
 312  1746  Kuess Johann                    54  KLC Klagenfurt           AUT  M-AK II       55  09:39/270.    10:41/324.    10:48/359.    0:31:09    
 313  1612  Kuehas Anton                    58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       56  10:27/365.    10:28/296.    10:13/272.    0:31:10    
 314  1670  Kuehas Ute                      59  Wien                     AUT  W-AK II        9  10:27/366.    10:28/297.    10:13/271.    0:31:10    
 315  1587  Siwy Marty                      42  Wien                     AUT  W-AK III       2  10:03/306.    10:30/301.    10:36/337.    0:31:10    
 316   669  Pelikan Marko                   65  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK         132  09:40/272.    10:57/359.    10:38/342.    0:31:16    
 317   741  Hörnlein Barbara, Dr.           62  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I         6  10:12/329.    10:37/317.    10:27/311.    0:31:17    
 318   608  Kasper Herbert                  45  Hainburg/D.              AUT  M-AK III      16  10:25/358.    10:30/302.    10:22/300.    0:31:18    
 319  1552  Piffl Wolfgang                  55  Klosterneuburg           AUT  M-AK II       57  10:17/339.    10:30/303.    10:30/320.    0:31:19    
 320  1674  Nussthaler Peter                64  LFT Willendorf           AUT  M-AK I        59  09:42/276.    10:52/351.    10:45/356.    0:31:20    
 321  1769  Koudela Werner                  63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        60  10:05/309.    10:36/316.    10:38/343.    0:31:20    
 322   594  Orta Nail                       67  Baden                    TUR  M-AK         133  09:33/262.    10:42/332.    11:04/392.    0:31:21    
 323   752  Jakupovic Vahid                 84  Mödling                  AUT  M-Jugend      16  10:14/333.    10:38/318.    10:34/327.    0:31:27    
 324   921  Löschnak Alexander, Dr.         66  Breitenfurt              AUT  M-AK         134  10:16/337.    10:40/322.    10:30/320.    0:31:27    
 325   579  Prokesch Andreas                82  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-Jugend      17  10:44/396.    10:22/286.    10:21/295.    0:31:28    
 326   753  Hodzic Edis                     85  Wr. Neudorf              AUT  M-Jugend      18  10:14/332.    10:38/319.    10:36/336.    0:31:29    
 327  1504  Wojcik Werner                   46  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      17  10:06/313.    10:42/331.    10:42/348.    0:31:31    
 328  1619  Marchetti Michael               62  Union Wien               AUT  M-AK I        61  09:39/270.    10:47/341.    11:05/394.    0:31:31    
 329   570  Andrecs Hannes, Mag.            67  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         135  09:11/202.    11:02/369.    11:17/423.    0:31:31    
 330   827  Singer Michael                  88  Oberwaltersdorf          AUT  M-Jugend      19  10:18/343.    10:44/335.    10:30/316.    0:31:32    
 331   699  Hofbauer Karl Heinz             71  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK         136  10:11/327.    10:47/339.    10:36/333.    0:31:34    
 332   606  Breyer Carl                     66  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK         137  10:20/347.    10:51/350.    10:23/302.    0:31:35    
 333  1603  Grünwald Heinrich               56  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       58  10:08/323.    10:36/315.    10:52/373.    0:31:37    
 334  1767  Nemeth Edeltraud                40  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-AK III       3  10:03/303.    10:46/337.    10:49/361.    0:31:38    
 335   702  Janiba Brigitte                 61  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK I         7  10:11/327.    10:47/340.    10:39/346.    0:31:38    
 335  1725  Temml Georg                     67  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         138  09:53/291.    10:51/348.    10:54/374.    0:31:38    
 337   855  Ploil Ernst                     46  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      18  10:16/338.    10:43/334.    10:39/345.    0:31:39    
 338  1526  Penl Manfred                    52  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-AK II       59  09:59/298.    10:50/346.    10:50/365.    0:31:40    
 339  1786  Göbl Ilse                       53  Furth bei Göttweig       AUT  W-AK II       10  10:34/382.    10:44/336.    10:21/296.    0:31:41    
 340  1644  Thor Elisabeth                  58  WHC Vösendorf            AUT  W-AK II       11  09:47/281.    10:59/361.    10:55/376.    0:31:41    
 341   544  Seidler Hermann                 47  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      19  10:26/361.    10:41/325.    10:34/328.    0:31:42    
 342  1564  Windisch Andreas                57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       60  10:52/416.    10:23/287.    10:27/309.    0:31:43    
 343  1784  Schwarzer Gerald                61  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK I        62  10:35/383.    10:47/342.    10:25/306.    0:31:48    
 344   596  Havlicek Rudolf, Mag.           71  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         139  10:31/375.    10:32/308.    10:46/357.    0:31:49    
 345  1715  Sedl Jiri                       64  LC Killroy               AUT  M-AK I        63  10:26/361.    10:48/343.    10:34/328.    0:31:49    
 346  1609  Kreuter Heinrich                63  Laufbohnen               AUT  M-AK I        64  10:28/368.    10:49/344.    10:38/341.    0:31:56    
 347  1755  Undeutsch Barbara               78  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-AK           7  10:24/355.    10:40/323.    10:51/369.    0:31:56    
 348   909  Haberl Franz                    60  Tosan Wien               AUT  M-AK I        65  10:04/307.    10:55/354.    10:57/380.    0:31:57    
 349   810  Berlakowitsch Walter            64  Rohrbach                 AUT  M-AK I        66  10:17/341.    10:41/327.    10:59/382.    0:31:58    
 350  1739  Wismek Gerhard                  43  Tyrolia                  AUT  M-AK III      20  10:01/300.    10:51/349.    11:05/396.    0:31:58    
 351  1821  Fischmeister Edgar              55  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       61  10:23/351.    10:59/362.    10:36/335.    0:31:59    
 352   509  Marko Alexander                 56  Tyrolia                  AUT  M-AK II       62  10:31/376.    10:32/306.    10:56/377.    0:31:59    
 353  1560  Kopsche Christa                 54  GFW Enzersdorf           AUT  W-AK II       12  10:05/308.    10:57/358.    10:57/380.    0:32:00    
 354   838  Sendlhofer Michael              69  LT Bad Fischau           AUT  M-AK         140  09:16/215.    11:22/414.    11:24/435.    0:32:03    
 355   638  Rüdiger Alexander               69  Creative Entertainm.     AUT  M-AK         141  11:06/456.    10:58/360.    10:01/241.    0:32:06    
 356   691  Wunderl Martin                  81  LC Blattla               AUT  M-Junioren     6  10:12/330.    11:12/395.    10:41/347.    0:32:06    
 357  1738  Annabith Maria                  50  BR.Philips TC            AUT  W-AK II       13  10:21/349.    10:54/353.    10:51/367.    0:32:07    
 358  1790  Wittmann Marianne               55  Fischamend Runners       AUT  W-AK II       14  10:09/325.    11:03/371.    10:57/379.    0:32:10    
 359  1768  Nemeth Claudia                  66  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-AK           8  10:02/301.    11:01/367.    11:07/399.    0:32:11    
 360   766  Stepper Christoph               73  UWW                      AUT  M-AK         142  10:07/316.    11:00/363.    11:10/404.    0:32:17    
 361   924  Kund Julia                      72  Kaltenleutgeben          AUT  W-AK           9  10:24/353.    10:50/345.    11:03/389.    0:32:17    
 361  1772  Nefischer Verena                69  Ult Deutsch Wagram       AUT  W-AK           9  10:53/422.    10:57/357.    10:27/308.    0:32:17    
 363   529  Gosch Herbert                   66  Ma.Enzersdorf            AUT  M-AK         143  10:19/344.    11:10/383.    10:51/368.    0:32:20    
 364   722  Witzelsberger Werner            74  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         144  10:09/326.    11:04/372.    11:07/400.    0:32:22    
 365  1590  Piffl Gerda                     55  Klosterneuburg           AUT  W-AK II       15  10:17/339.    10:54/352.    11:11/406.    0:32:22    
 366  1680  Horesovsky Christoph            79  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         145  11:14/471.    11:06/375.    10:03/248.    0:32:23    
 367  1743  Lindner Walter                  56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       63  10:19/345.    11:00/364.    11:04/390.    0:32:24    
 368   588  Steiner Gerhard                 58  LC JEFFERSON             AUT  M-AK II       64  10:37/388.    10:57/356.    10:50/364.    0:32:25    
 369  1555  Dick Rudolf                     55  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  M-AK II       65  10:33/380.    11:13/397.    10:38/344.    0:32:25    
 370   521  Kainz Marion                    71  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          11  09:58/295.    11:00/365.    11:29/442.    0:32:27    
 371   621  Kaltenbrunner Katharina         86  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-Jugend       4  10:31/378.    11:07/377.    10:49/362.    0:32:28    
 372  1796  Jelinek Walter                  47  Cricket                  AUT  M-AK III      21  10:52/417.    11:10/385.    10:29/313.    0:32:32    
 373  1798  Jelinek Sabine                  75  Cricket Wien             AUT  W-AK          12  10:52/417.    11:10/384.    10:30/317.    0:32:33    
 374  1594  Bock Jennifer                   89  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-Jugend       5  10:30/373.    11:08/382.    10:54/375.    0:32:33    
 375   663  Haidl Sabine                    75                           AUT  W-AK          13  10:29/372.    11:14/399.    10:51/370.    0:32:35    
 376  1696  Hinterhofer Christian, D.I.     72  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         146  10:57/438.    11:07/379.    10:32/325.    0:32:37    
 377   527  Steininger Andreas              61  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-AK I        67  10:42/393.    11:37/448.    10:22/300.    0:32:42    
 378   573  Fencl Stefan                    81  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-Junioren     7  10:43/395.    10:57/355.    11:02/386.    0:32:43    
 379   750  Heindl Werner                   55  Zollwache Bmtf           AUT  M-AK II       66  10:58/439.    11:05/373.    10:43/351.    0:32:47    
 380  1557  Kaiser Robert                   58  MTU                      AUT  M-AK II       67  09:49/285.    11:29/433.    11:31/446.    0:32:50    
 381   888  Zilker Markus                   75  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         147  10:54/428.    11:12/393.    10:43/350.    0:32:50    
 382   886  Adams Courtney                  76  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          14  10:54/428.    11:11/392.    10:44/353.    0:32:50    
 383   825  Graf Birgit                     69  Uww                      AUT  W-AK          15  10:23/351.    11:18/411.    11:08/401.    0:32:51    
 383  1791  Springer Josef                  71  Göttelsbrunn             AUT  M-AK         148  10:59/442.    11:14/399.    10:37/339.    0:32:51    
 385   880  Sürmeyan Lucas                  63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        68  10:58/441.    11:08/380.    10:44/352.    0:32:51    
 386   636  Baudraxler Christina            75  Der Fisch                AUT  W-AK          16  10:24/354.    11:11/389.    11:16/420.    0:32:51    
 387  1820  Brunner Gerhard, Dr.            47  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      22  10:20/346.    11:28/431.    11:03/387.    0:32:52    
 388  1702  Lovrek Peter                    52  Baden                    AUT  M-AK II       68  10:30/374.    11:12/394.    11:08/402.    0:32:52    
 389   655  Kummer Roman                    57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       69  11:06/454.    11:06/376.    10:42/349.    0:32:55    
 390   659  Nistelberger Alexander          78  Münchendorf              AUT  M-AK         149  11:03/452.    11:03/370.    10:50/365.    0:32:58    
 391  1638  Erhart Michael                  72  LTC Deutschlandsb.       AUT  M-AK         150  10:54/426.    10:46/338.    11:16/421.    0:32:58    
 392   775  Stitz Alfred                    40  Tyrolia                  AUT  M-AK III      23  10:33/379.    11:05/374.    11:20/428.    0:32:59    
 393  1671  Bauer Doris                     63  MTV                      AUT  W-AK I         8  10:36/386.    11:20/413.    11:04/391.    0:33:01    
 394  1595  Mutsch Franz                    48  MTV Münchendorf          AUT  M-AK III      24  10:07/316.    11:36/444.    11:18/425.    0:33:02    
 395   576  Patsch Erich                    45  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      25  10:09/324.    11:07/378.    11:49/470.    0:33:06    
 396  1642  Siderits Susanne                60  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  W-AK I         9  10:34/381.    11:10/385.    11:22/432.    0:33:06    
 397   692  Bachmann Marcus                 66  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK         151  10:05/311.    11:16/406.    11:47/468.    0:33:10    
 398  1656  Käsbacher Gerhard, Ing.         59  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK II       70  10:50/408.    11:08/381.    11:13/412.    0:33:12    
 399   789  Bogendorfer Peter               67  Laxenburg                AUT  M-AK         152  09:59/299.    11:41/454.    11:31/445.    0:33:12    
 400   506  Hromek Johann                   54  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK II       71  10:15/335.    11:43/458.    11:17/422.    0:33:16    
 401   769  Doringer Hannes                 71  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK         153  10:51/411.    11:24/419.    11:01/384.    0:33:17    
 402  1709  Seiler Georg                    63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        69  10:24/355.    11:40/452.    11:13/414.    0:33:18    
 403   861  Kolar Stefan                    75  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         154  10:25/357.    11:00/366.    11:54/481.    0:33:20    
 404  1634  Benes Peter                     39  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV        9  10:59/443.    11:16/407.    11:04/393.    0:33:20    
 405  1596  Volek Hans                      45  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      26  10:50/409.    11:14/401.    11:17/423.    0:33:22    
 406  1589  Matzinger Raimund               66  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK         155  10:51/414.    11:18/411.    11:13/410.    0:33:23    
 407   660  Korn Günter                     63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        70  10:54/430.    11:16/405.    11:13/409.    0:33:24    
 408   656  Welbich Dieter, Mag.            69  Gerasdorf                AUT  M-AK         156  11:06/455.    11:28/429.    10:49/362.    0:33:25    
 409   916  Reisenbauer Robert              65  Carib Lager              AUT  M-AK         157  11:17/474.    11:01/368.    11:07/398.    0:33:27    
 410  1522  Somasundram Kai                 49  Sauna Döbling            AUT  M-AK III      27  10:38/389.    11:53/480.    10:56/378.    0:33:28    
 411  1793  Windisch Barbara                75  LC Peanuts               AUT  W-AK          17  10:51/411.    11:26/423.    11:13/412.    0:33:31    
 412   923  Löschnak Dominik                89  Breitenfurt              AUT  M-Jugend      20  10:44/397.    11:34/440.    11:14/417.    0:33:33    
 413   510  Wanek Walter                    54  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       72  10:52/420.    11:27/425.    11:13/414.    0:33:34    
 414   805  Berlakowitsch Walter            35  TVN Rohrbach             AUT  M-AK IV       10  10:26/360.    11:33/437.    11:38/453.    0:33:37    
 415   898  Maly Sabine                     62  LTV Enzersdorf/F.        AUT  W-AK I        10  11:26/496.    11:11/388.    11:01/385.    0:33:38    
 416  1621  Hofmann Anton, Mag.             49  BBSV Wien                AUT  M-AK III      28  11:07/459.    11:13/398.    11:19/426.    0:33:40    
 417   682  Maurer Wolfgang                 59  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK II       73  10:31/376.    11:46/467.    11:23/433.    0:33:41    
 418   662  Rögner Christa                  66  ULT Deutsch Wagr.        AUT  W-AK          18  10:57/437.    11:23/418.    11:21/430.    0:33:42    
 419  1604  Czedron Andreas                 58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       74  10:39/390.    11:32/436.    11:31/448.    0:33:43    
 420   714  Barth Günter                    53  Krems                    AUT  M-AK II       75  11:03/450.    11:27/427.    11:13/411.    0:33:44    
 421  1648  Vock Erich                      66  Laufbohnen               AUT  M-AK         158  10:27/366.    10:50/347.    12:25/527.    0:33:44    
 422  1561  Paulus Franz, Mag.              50  LC Verbund               AUT  M-AK II       76  10:53/423.    11:11/390.    11:41/458.    0:33:45    
 423  1614  Hermann Maria, Mag.             48  UKJ Wien                 AUT  W-AK III       4  10:36/384.    11:36/447.    11:34/449.    0:33:46    
 424  1687  Adamek Monika                   44  SKK PSK                  AUT  W-AK III       5  10:54/425.    11:27/426.    11:28/440.    0:33:49    
 425   904  Tischlinger August, Mag.        44  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      29  11:00/445.    11:23/417.    11:27/439.    0:33:51    
 426   917  Regner Christian                63  Carib Lager              AUT  M-AK I        71  11:28/500.    11:11/391.    11:13/408.    0:33:53    
 427   726  Potzmann Ernst                  51  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       77  11:09/462.    11:18/410.    11:26/438.    0:33:53    
 428  1562  Wiedermann Heinz                47  LC OESV                  AUT  M-AK III      30  10:54/427.    11:28/429.    11:30/443.    0:33:53    
 429   738  Weinbauer Gerhard               45  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      31  13:07/593.    10:18/278.    10:27/310.    0:33:54    
 430   727  Frueholz Gerhard                57  Ma.Enzersdorf            AUT  M-AK II       78  11:20/479.    11:26/424.    11:07/397.    0:33:54    
 430   875  Lunatschek Karlheinz            68  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         159  11:02/448.    11:22/415.    11:28/441.    0:33:54    
 432   814  Kocher Christian                78  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         160  10:06/312.    11:36/446.    12:15/514.    0:33:57    
 433   650  Walehrach Gerhard               60  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        72  11:18/476.    11:17/408.    11:22/431.    0:33:58    
 434   607  Poell Peer                      69  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         161  10:56/433.    11:17/409.    11:44/463.    0:33:58    
 435   707  Lendl Christoph                 67  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK         162  11:19/478.    11:25/421.    11:13/416.    0:33:59    
 436   603  Ledl Marianne                   61  LTV Enzersdorf           AUT  W-AK I        11  11:28/499.    11:15/404.    11:15/419.    0:33:59    
 436  1713  Hausch Karl                     56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       79  11:07/457.    11:28/432.    11:23/434.    0:33:59    
 436  1809  Summer Richard                  37  LTV Tyrolia Enzesd.      AUT  M-AK IV       11  11:27/498.    11:10/385.    11:20/427.    0:33:59    
 439  1658  Bauer Christine, Mag.           65  BR.Philips TC            AUT  W-AK          19  10:45/399.    11:39/450.    11:35/451.    0:33:59    
 440   678  Ince Bektas                     72  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK         163  10:16/336.    11:43/457.    12:01/493.    0:34:01    
 441   549  Renner Joachim, Dr.             57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       80  11:18/477.    11:32/435.    11:11/406.    0:34:01    
 442  1666  Pichler Martina                 66  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-AK          20  10:59/444.    11:28/428.    11:34/450.    0:34:02    
 443   831  Stoeger Arno                    63  Kaltenleutgeben          AUT  M-AK I        73  11:21/481.    11:30/434.    11:10/405.    0:34:02    
 444  1748  Wagenbichler Christian          72  Safe Way                 AUT  M-AK         164  11:45/520.    11:25/421.    10:52/372.    0:34:02    
 444  1787  Aderhold Christian              57  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK II       81  10:27/363.    11:24/420.    12:10/505.    0:34:02    
 446   672  Huf Anna                        79  Grüner Kreis             AUT  W-AK          21  10:49/406.    11:44/461.    11:30/443.    0:34:04    
 447   705  Kunst Thomas                    69  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK         165  11:58/530.    11:36/444.    10:36/338.    0:34:11    
 448  1774  Wickenhauser Martin             54  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       82  11:24/489.    11:23/416.    11:25/436.    0:34:13    
 449  1744  Leeb Josef                      54  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       83  11:22/483.    11:43/458.    11:09/403.    0:34:15    
 450  1724  Haas Andreas                    67  Ma.Enzersdorf            AUT  M-AK         166  12:04/534.    11:42/455.    10:30/319.    0:34:17    
 451   533  Koncilja Mario                  63  SV RAIBAU                AUT  M-AK I        74  11:36/511.    11:49/473.    10:51/371.    0:34:18    
 451   808  Proksch Robert                  67  Schwechat                AUT  M-AK         167  12:28/560.    11:14/402.    10:35/332.    0:34:18    
 453   807  Piesel Hannes                   65  Petronell                AUT  M-AK         168  12:28/560.    11:15/403.    10:34/330.    0:34:18    
 454   896  Yuezer Edith                    50  Pfaffstätten             AUT  W-AK II       16  10:49/405.    11:46/465.    11:43/461.    0:34:19    
 455   883  Vogl Manfred                    63  TRV Radstudio Krems      AUT  M-AK I        75  10:43/394.    11:50/476.    11:45/464.    0:34:20    
 456   585  Dörsch Johann                   61  LC JEFFERSON             AUT  M-AK I        76  10:56/434.    11:44/462.    11:39/455.    0:34:20    
 457  1553  Lebinger Herbert                63  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  M-AK I        77  11:25/490.    11:35/441.    11:21/429.    0:34:22    
 458  1686  Lang Charly P.                  58  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       84  11:03/450.    11:38/449.    11:42/460.    0:34:25    
 459   695  Frasl Harald                    70  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK         169  10:41/391.    12:00/487.    11:51/472.    0:34:32    
 460   556  Haiss Michael                   72  Ma.Enzersdorf            AUT  M-AK         170  10:50/407.    12:17/514.    11:25/437.    0:34:33    
 461   652  Heinzl Franz                    56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       85  11:42/516.    11:53/479.    10:59/383.    0:34:35    
 462  1807  Kulisz Bernhard                 42  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      32  10:48/403.    11:54/482.    11:52/475.    0:34:35    
 463   820  Pinner Wolfgang                 65  Baden Bei Wien           AUT  M-AK         171  10:57/436.    11:47/470.    11:51/472.    0:34:35    
 464  1664  Hördler Johann, D.I.            39  Laufm. Spengergasse      AUT  M-AK IV       12  11:21/480.    11:35/441.    11:39/454.    0:34:36    
 465   815  Panhofer Thomas                 78  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         172  10:47/402.    11:39/451.    12:08/504.    0:34:36    
 466   833  Kaiser Michael                  87  Münchendorf              AUT  M-Jugend      21  10:23/350.    12:18/518.    11:54/479.    0:34:36    
 467  1663  Hitzinger Elisabeth             45  Jugendstil Runners       AUT  W-AK III       6  11:08/461.    11:51/477.    11:40/456.    0:34:39    
 468   747  Karpf Gertrude                  40  Union Mödling            AUT  W-AK III       7  11:01/446.    11:51/478.    11:48/469.    0:34:40    
 469  1584  Sloboda Walter                  67  LC Quicky                AUT  M-AK         173  10:48/404.    12:04/498.    11:52/474.    0:34:45    
 470   700  Hradecky Vanessa                74  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          22  11:22/482.    11:33/439.    11:50/471.    0:34:46    
 471  1622  Braun Verena                    78  LC Quicky                AUT  W-AK          23  10:51/410.    12:03/493.    11:54/479.    0:34:49    
 472  1569  Böckl-Kudrana Edith             57  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-AK II       17  11:25/492.    11:45/463.    11:45/466.    0:34:57    
 473  1588  Balvin Helga                    50  Tyrolia                  AUT  W-AK II       18  11:02/449.    12:02/490.    11:53/478.    0:34:58    
 474   546  Friesacher Michaela             69  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          24  10:58/440.    12:03/495.    11:58/488.    0:35:00    
 475   865  Kühmayer Doris                  82  Union Pottenstein        AUT  W-Jugend       6  11:24/487.    11:53/481.    11:45/465.    0:35:03    
 476   653  Lugmayr Florian                 87  Münchendorf              AUT  M-Jugend      22  10:51/414.    11:49/472.    12:23/522.    0:35:04    
 476  1649  Lugmayr Heinz                   61  Münchendorf              AUT  M-AK I        78  10:51/413.    11:48/471.    12:23/525.    0:35:04    
 478  1636  Wickenhauser Christa            62  SV RAIBAU                AUT  W-AK I        12  11:37/513.    11:50/474.    11:37/452.    0:35:04    
 479   849  Dobner Nathalie                 67  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK          25  13:04/587.    11:12/395.    10:48/359.    0:35:06    
 480   765  Peer Bernd                      70  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         174  11:36/510.    12:01/488.    11:31/447.    0:35:09    
 481  1538  Lindner Christa                 57  LC Quicky                AUT  W-AK II       19  10:55/432.    12:05/499.    12:15/515.    0:35:16    
 482   632  Kastner Michaela                67  Breitenfurt              AUT  W-AK          26  11:45/521.    11:40/452.    11:53/477.    0:35:19    
 482  1690  Emmett Roger                    60  FC Rasto                 AUT  M-AK I        79  11:07/459.    12:12/505.    11:58/489.    0:35:19    
 484   799  Brunmair Christoph              68  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         175  10:46/401.    12:06/500.    12:27/530.    0:35:20    
 485  1575  Haudek Margit                   50  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-AK II       20  11:11/465.    12:02/490.    12:10/506.    0:35:23    
 486  1592  Höbarth Wolf-Dietr.             46  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      33  11:34/506.    11:57/486.    11:52/476.    0:35:25    
 487   505  Sedivy Robert, Ing.             57  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK II       86  11:12/467.    12:12/503.    12:01/492.    0:35:25    
 488   770  Kottinger Werner                69  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-AK         176  12:06/536.    11:35/443.    11:44/462.    0:35:26    
 489   906  Korger Andreas                  61  Guntramsdorf             AUT  M-AK I        80  11:43/518.    11:46/466.    11:57/486.    0:35:26    
 490   613  Puhr Hermann                    37  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV       13  11:35/507.    11:57/484.    11:56/484.    0:35:29    
 491   612  Puhr Brigitte                   68  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          27  11:35/509.    11:57/484.    11:55/483.    0:35:29    
 492   736  Phäler Werner                   67  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-AK         177  12:04/534.    11:43/456.    11:46/467.    0:35:33    
 493   622  Kaltenbrunner Barbara           86  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-Jugend       7  11:26/495.    12:14/509.    11:56/485.    0:35:37    
 493  1706  Karall Sonja                    63  Bad Vöslau               AUT  W-AK I        13  11:35/508.    12:04/496.    11:57/487.    0:35:37    
 495   651  Walehrach Helmut                49  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      34  11:42/517.    12:04/497.    11:55/482.    0:35:42    
 496   677  Kersenbaum David                62  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK I        81  11:15/472.    12:18/518.    12:10/508.    0:35:44    
 497   679  Sattelberger Rudolf             61  Grüner Kreis             AUT  M-AK I        82  10:37/387.    12:36/536.    12:31/535.    0:35:44    
 498   708  Peritsch Karin                  67  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          28  11:26/494.    12:15/510.    12:03/499.    0:35:45    
 499  1611  Krejci Heinrich                 36  Wien                     AUT  M-AK IV       14  11:28/502.    12:12/504.    12:04/501.    0:35:45    
 500   598  Koppe Monika                    62  Pillichsdorf             AUT  W-AK I        14  11:58/529.    11:44/460.    12:04/500.    0:35:46    
 501   797  Pimiskern Christian             73  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         178  12:33/563.    11:33/438.    11:40/457.    0:35:47    
 502   773  Vasak Johannes                  88  Mödling                  AUT  M-Jugend      23  10:52/420.    12:17/511.    12:38/548.    0:35:48    
 503  1749  Vasak Christian, DI             63  ULC-Mödling              AUT  M-AK I        83  10:52/419.    12:17/513.    12:38/549.    0:35:48    
 504   541  Zimmermann Alfred               53  Guntramsdorf             AUT  M-AK II       87  12:44/567.    12:01/488.    11:03/388.    0:35:49    
 505   760  Buchta Susanne                  66  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          29  11:25/492.    12:20/523.    12:03/497.    0:35:49    
 506   823  Schuster Jürgen                 67  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-AK         179  10:44/398.    12:54/557.    12:11/509.    0:35:50    
 507   685  Pleninger Hubert                76  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK         180  11:13/470.    12:02/490.    12:38/547.    0:35:53    
 508   517  Steiner Petra                   67  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          30  11:31/504.    12:12/505.    12:12/511.    0:35:57    
 509   557  Hintner Maria                   66  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK          31  11:07/458.    12:18/517.    12:32/536.    0:35:58    
 510   719  Weber Susanne                   66  BFI                      AUT  W-AK          32  11:23/485.    12:23/529.    12:12/510.    0:35:59    
 511  1735  Schütz-Fuhrmann Ingrid, Dr.     62  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK I        15  11:24/488.    12:20/523.    12:16/516.    0:36:01    
 512  1565  Jobst Aloisia                   56  BR.Philips TC            AUT  W-AK II       21  11:11/466.    12:29/531.    12:19/518.    0:36:01    
 513   778  Heftner Josef                   59  Bachmann U.Plöchl        AUT  M-AK II       88  12:14/543.    11:47/468.    12:01/495.    0:36:03    
 514   777  Mitterer Johann                 56  Bachmann U.Plöchl        AUT  M-AK II       89  12:14/545.    11:45/463.    12:02/496.    0:36:03    
 515   687  Pauer Andreas                   80  LC Blattla               AUT  M-Junioren     8  13:03/583.    11:56/483.    11:05/394.    0:36:04    
 516   881  Fellhofer Ingrid                51  Union Hartkirchen        AUT  W-AK II       22  11:52/526.    12:12/507.    11:58/491.    0:36:04    
 517   779  Lackner Peter                   65  Bachmann U.Plöchl        AUT  M-AK         181  12:14/542.    11:47/469.    12:03/498.    0:36:05    
 518  1716  Frittum Hubert                  45  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK III      35  12:00/532.    11:50/475.    12:19/517.    0:36:10    
 519   854  Skone Julian                    86  Cricket                  AUT  M-Jugend      24  10:27/364.    12:31/532.    13:11/581.    0:36:10    
 520  1645  Salzer-Lang Susanne             64  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK I        16  11:49/524.    12:20/522.    12:01/493.    0:36:11    
 521  1742  Ptacnik Gerhard                 66  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK         182  11:28/501.    12:21/525.    12:27/528.    0:36:17    
 522   837  Andreas Sabine                  86  Cricket                  AUT  W-Jugend       8  11:02/447.    12:38/537.    12:37/545.    0:36:18    
 523   569  Prendinger Petra                75  Baden                    AUT  W-AK          33  11:22/484.    12:22/526.    12:35/541.    0:36:20    
 524   693  Bölzlbauer Ulrike               71  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          34  12:08/538.    12:03/494.    12:13/512.    0:36:24    
 525   629  Kascha Leopold                  43  Cricket Wien             AUT  M-AK III      36  11:44/519.    12:20/521.    12:21/520.    0:36:26    
 526   771  Litsch Marcel                   69  Brunn am Gebirge         AUT  M-AK         183  12:13/541.    12:08/502.    12:05/502.    0:36:27    
 527  1508  Illetschko Christine            52  ASV Andlersdorf          AUT  W-AK II       23  11:23/486.    12:39/538.    12:33/537.    0:36:36    
 528   876  Nn - Stnr. 876                  00                           AUT  M-???          2  12:31/562.    12:07/501.    12:06/503.    0:36:46    
 529   502  Langmaier Maria                 66  Brunn/Geb.               AUT  W-AK          35  11:56/528.    12:31/533.    12:23/524.    0:36:51    
 530   739  Petkovic Daniel                 82  Brühlerstreetboys        AUT  M-Jugend      25  10:36/385.    13:51/611.    12:24/526.    0:36:51    
 531   709  Petrik Gabriele                 64  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK I        17  11:05/453.    12:43/544.    13:05/574.    0:36:54    
 532  1675  Ruthofer Wolfgang               68  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-AK         184  11:47/523.    12:39/539.    12:27/529.    0:36:54    
 533   863  Hrudka Jennifer                 84  Union Pottenstein        AUT  W-Jugend       9  11:25/491.    12:44/545.    12:47/558.    0:36:57    
 534   889  Bayer Christian                 57  LTV-Tyrolia              AUT  M-AK II       90  12:52/574.    12:13/508.    11:58/489.    0:37:05    
 535   658  Stadler Hubert, Ing.            27  Singapore                IND  M-AK IV       15  11:40/515.    12:35/535.    12:48/559.    0:37:05    
 536  1823  Mayer Elke                      57  Babenberg                AUT  W-AK II       24  12:21/551.    12:18/516.    12:29/532.    0:37:08    
 537   690  Piller Manfred                  58  LC Blattla               AUT  M-AK II       91  12:26/555.    12:19/520.    12:22/521.    0:37:09    
 538  1822  Keiblinger Wilhelm              54  Club 2                   AUT  M-AK II       92  12:21/552.    12:18/515.    12:30/533.    0:37:09    
 539   637  Reindl Christian                70  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         185  11:36/511.    12:42/541.    12:53/565.    0:37:12    
 540   706  Lang Sabine                     65  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          36  11:30/503.    12:22/527.    13:24/593.    0:37:17    
 541   543  Smit Annemiek                   63  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I        18  11:50/525.    12:23/530.    13:04/573.    0:37:18    
 542  1620  Fischer Andreas                 62  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        84  12:11/540.    12:46/550.    12:23/523.    0:37:21    
 543   907  Plank Isabella                  64  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I        19  12:14/544.    12:22/528.    12:46/556.    0:37:23    
 544  1770  Bacsa Bettina                   70  Gänserndorf              AUT  W-AK          37  12:03/533.    12:47/551.    12:40/550.    0:37:31    
 545   516  Steiner Sebastian               93  Wien                     AUT  M-Jugend      26  12:09/539.    13:12/568.    12:19/519.    0:37:41    
 546  1625  Leitner Angelika                51  Lauftreff                AUT  W-AK II       25  11:58/531.    12:51/554.    12:52/564.    0:37:43    
 547  1704  Penl Eva                        56  Böhlervereinigung        AUT  W-AK II       26  11:34/505.    13:02/562.    13:08/578.    0:37:45    
 548   601  Hasel Adolf                     38  SV Rai Bau               AUT  M-AK IV       16  11:27/497.    12:51/553.    13:27/598.    0:37:46    
 549   623  Kaltenbrunner Elisabeth         85  LCC Wien                 AUT  W-Jugend      10  11:39/514.    12:45/547.    13:21/592.    0:37:46    
 550   915  Hipfinger Eva                   68  Carib Lager              AUT  W-AK          38  12:07/537.    12:44/546.    12:54/566.    0:37:46    
 551  1509  Sageder Michael                 63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        85  12:27/558.    12:42/541.    12:43/554.    0:37:53    
 552   654  Sageder Björg                   60  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I        20  12:28/559.    12:42/543.    12:42/553.    0:37:53    
 553   732  Steiner Elisabeth               60  Hennersdorf              AUT  W-AK I        21  12:16/546.    12:46/549.    12:52/562.    0:37:55    
 554   617  Ludwig Georg                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      37  12:18/550.    12:40/540.    12:56/569.    0:37:55    
 555  1789  Wittmann Friedrich              55  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK II       93  12:16/547.    12:45/548.    12:54/567.    0:37:57    
 556  1711  Mader Ulrike                    70  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  W-AK          39  12:50/573.    12:53/556.    12:33/538.    0:38:17    
 557  1758  Ruzicka Franz                   69  Rapid                    AUT  M-AK         186  13:45/643.    13:06/564.    11:42/459.    0:38:34    
 558   689  Wultsch Katharina               86  LC Blattla               AUT  W-Jugend      11  13:34/629.    13:48/602.    11:15/418.    0:38:37    
 559   900  Fischer Fred                    54  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II       94  13:05/588.    12:57/559.    12:37/545.    0:38:40    
 560   790  Ziegler Michael                 66  Raibau                   AUT  M-AK         187  11:46/522.    13:23/580.    13:31/599.    0:38:41    
 561   518  Pichelbauer Ursula              70  Wr.Neustadt              AUT  W-AK          40  13:07/590.    13:03/563.    12:30/534.    0:38:41    
 562   757  Niedrist Silvia                 63  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-AK I        22  12:58/578.    13:07/565.    12:37/543.    0:38:43    
 563   591  Resch Gabriela                  58  ASV Pressbaum            AUT  W-AK II       27  12:25/554.    12:57/558.    13:21/591.    0:38:44    
 564   530  Scheiber Lucas                  73  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK         188  11:16/473.    13:43/599.    13:54/615.    0:38:54    
 565   698  Gassner Doris                   75  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          41  12:40/565.    13:22/578.    12:52/563.    0:38:55    
 566   602  Brantl Gerhard                  64  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        86  12:22/553.    13:42/597.    12:51/561.    0:38:56    
 567   742  Lang Eva, Dr.                   66  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK          42  13:23/613.    13:02/561.    12:35/542.    0:39:01    
 568  1623  Kölbl Gertrude                  65  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          43  12:17/548.    13:38/591.    13:07/577.    0:39:03    
 569  1655  Riel Karin                      67  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          44  12:49/569.    13:19/572.    12:58/570.    0:39:06    
 570   716  Mitbach Wolfram                 47  Vösendorf                AUT  M-AK III      38  13:20/606.    13:11/566.    12:35/540.    0:39:06    
 571   715  Frechette Julie                 65  Vösendorf                AUT  W-AK          45  13:20/607.    13:11/567.    12:35/539.    0:39:07    
 572  1657  Kaiser Margit                   66  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          46  12:18/549.    13:38/590.    13:12/582.    0:39:08    
 573  1640  Neuwirth Gerald                 55  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK II       95  12:39/564.    13:25/582.    13:06/576.    0:39:11    
 574   713  Albrecht Bernd                  44  Phillips TC              AUT  M-AK III      39  12:58/579.    12:59/560.    13:15/584.    0:39:14    
 575   628  Haider Erwin                    58  SV Rai Bau               AUT  M-AK II       96  13:06/589.    13:44/600.    12:28/531.    0:39:19    
 576   735  Gotsche Norbert                 56  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  M-AK II       97  13:18/604.    13:13/570.    12:49/560.    0:39:21    
 577   614  Meixner Susanna                 61  Perchtoldsdorf           AUT  W-AK I        23  11:53/527.    13:33/588.    13:55/617.    0:39:22    
 578   840  Jaritz Richard                  70  Neunkirchen              AUT  M-AK         189  12:55/575.    13:25/584.    13:01/571.    0:39:22    
 579   696  Gassner Brigitte                50  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK II       28  12:47/568.    13:19/575.    13:15/583.    0:39:22    
 580  1740  Wismek Renate                   59  Tyrolia                  AUT  W-AK II       29  12:27/556.    13:25/583.    13:32/601.    0:39:25    
 581   631  Pogatsch Andrea                 58  Wien                     AUT  W-AK II       30  13:09/596.    13:14/571.    13:03/572.    0:39:27    
 582   511  Wanek Margit                    62  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK I        24  13:07/594.    13:13/569.    13:06/575.    0:39:28    
 583   605  Geyer Sonja                     71  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          47  12:27/557.    13:55/613.    13:08/578.    0:39:31    
 584   524  Eyrl Hermann                    47  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      40  11:09/463.    13:41/593.    14:41/639.    0:39:31    
 585  1563  Paulnsteiner Rupert             64  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK I        87  14:02/649.    12:50/552.    12:40/551.    0:39:33    
 586   558  Kumanovich Peter                63  Wien                     AUT  M-AK I        88  13:15/600.    14:09/629.    12:10/506.    0:39:35    
 587   684  Piller Martin                   83  LC Blattla               AUT  M-Jugend      27  13:34/631.    13:48/604.    12:13/513.    0:39:36    
 588   626  Klepp Ulrike                    68  SV Raibau                AUT  W-AK          48  13:07/590.    13:44/601.    12:46/556.    0:39:37    
 589   737  Hanl Hannes                     67  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  M-AK         190  13:09/595.    13:21/577.    13:09/580.    0:39:40    
 590   610  Nistelberger Reinhold           54  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  M-AK II       98  12:40/566.    13:43/598.    13:16/585.    0:39:40    
 591   759  Dimmel Doris                    61  Wr. Neudorf              AUT  W-AK I        25  13:03/584.    13:24/581.    13:24/593.    0:39:52    
 591  1547  Siegl Erika                     42  LTR Mauer                AUT  W-AK III       8  12:50/572.    13:20/576.    13:41/606.    0:39:52    
 593   688  Hößl Charlotte                  82  LC Blattla               AUT  W-Jugend      12  13:34/629.    13:48/602.    12:40/551.    0:40:03    
 594   914  Willomitzer Erich               42  St.Pölten                AUT  M-AK III      41  13:32/627.    13:41/594.    12:55/568.    0:40:10    
 595  1760  Putz Kurt, Mag.                 65  Ternitz                  AUT  M-AK         191  14:34/662.    12:52/555.    12:45/555.    0:40:11    
 596   867  Bauer Robert                    49  Mödling                  AUT  M-AK III      42  11:13/469.    12:17/511.    16:47/665.    0:40:18    
 597   841  Kessler Wolfgang                70  Neunkirchen              AUT  M-AK         192  12:56/576.    13:30/586.    13:53/613.    0:40:19    
 598  1720  Hornik Corinna                  74  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK          49  12:59/581.    13:42/595.    13:39/602.    0:40:21    
 599  1747  Grossberger Andre               62  FF Guntramsdorf          AUT  M-AK I        89  12:59/580.    13:42/596.    13:39/603.    0:40:21    
 600   697  Gassner Leopold                 50  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK II       99  13:19/605.    13:31/587.    13:31/599.    0:40:22    
 601   796  Metka Alexandra                 69  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          50  13:04/586.    13:38/592.    13:39/605.    0:40:23    
 602   912  Zorn Silvia                     62  ULC Road Runners         AUT  W-AK I        26  13:21/608.    13:22/578.    13:39/603.    0:40:23    
 603  1669  Annabith Hermann, Ing.          52  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK II      100  13:43/639.    14:08/627.    12:37/544.    0:40:28    
 604   575  Marcuzzo Roberto                66  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         193  11:18/475.    13:48/604.    15:23/651.    0:40:29    
 605   550  Weiser Brigitta                 51  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK II       31  13:04/585.    13:26/585.    14:00/621.    0:40:30    
 606   847  Rath Stefan                     72  Fischamend Runners       AUT  M-AK         194  13:21/608.    13:19/573.    13:54/615.    0:40:35    
 607   848  Königseder Gabriele             79  Fischamend Runners       AUT  W-AK          51  13:22/610.    13:19/574.    13:54/614.    0:40:35    
 608   644  Aigner Susanne                  58  Wien                     AUT  W-AK II       32  13:27/617.    13:50/608.    13:19/588.    0:40:37    
 609   710  Prochaska Ariane                68  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          52  13:31/624.    13:57/615.    13:19/590.    0:40:49    
 610   781  Formaner Erwin                  30  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK IV       17  13:23/612.    13:36/589.    13:49/610.    0:40:49    
 611   694  Eulenstein Walter               63  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK I        90  13:31/622.    13:58/616.    13:25/596.    0:40:55    
 612   818  Kaiser Reinhard                 66  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         195  13:16/602.    14:04/623.    13:45/608.    0:41:05    
 613   819  Kaiser Martina                  65  Llm                      AUT  W-AK          53  13:16/603.    14:03/622.    13:45/609.    0:41:05    
 614  1654  Ziegelmayer Sylvia              66  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-AK          54  13:40/635.    14:01/618.    13:26/597.    0:41:07    
 615   555  Eischer Ingrid                  41  Union Mödling            AUT  W-AK III       9  12:57/577.    14:15/633.    13:59/620.    0:41:13    
 616   879  Wiegele Christina               66  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          55  13:49/645.    14:06/625.    13:18/587.    0:41:14    
 617  1543  Stranzl Helmut                  57  LCC Wien                 AUT  M-AK II      101  13:49/646.    14:04/624.    13:19/589.    0:41:14    
 618   538  Mittag Eva                      54  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  W-AK II       33  13:11/598.    14:02/620.    14:00/622.    0:41:15    
 619   539  Mitterlechner Daniela           71  SC Austrian Airlines     AUT  W-AK          56  13:11/597.    14:03/621.    14:01/623.    0:41:15    
 620   645  Aigner Ernst                    56  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II      102  13:27/618.    13:50/607.    13:58/619.    0:41:17    
 620   646  Aigner Silvia                   53  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  W-AK II       34  13:28/619.    13:56/614.    13:51/611.    0:41:17    
 622   643  Moser Johann                    40  Erste Bank               AUT  M-AK III      43  13:27/616.    13:48/604.    14:01/624.    0:41:17    
 623   600  Schnieber Heidi                 68  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-AK          57  13:41/637.    14:01/617.    13:43/607.    0:41:25    
 624  1662  Holzmeier Andrea                63  Lauftreff                AUT  W-AK I        27  14:03/651.    14:09/630.    13:18/586.    0:41:30    
 625   599  Trebitsch Edith                 65  LC Cafe Haferl           AUT  W-AK          58  13:40/636.    14:01/618.    13:52/612.    0:41:34    
 626  1637  Jung Annelie                    43  SV RAIBAU                AUT  W-AK III      10  13:15/600.    14:08/628.    14:13/629.    0:41:38    
 627  1754  Rotbauer Maria                  54  ESV Enzersdorf           AUT  W-AK II       35  13:30/621.    14:16/635.    13:58/618.    0:41:45    
 628   910  Singewald Romana                66  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          59  12:49/570.    14:31/644.    14:24/633.    0:41:45    
 629   911  Pulk Eva                        67  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          60  12:49/571.    14:30/643.    14:25/634.    0:41:45    
 630   580  Reichmann Patrik                77  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK         196  13:31/624.    14:18/636.    14:13/628.    0:42:03    
 631   733  Rehulka Irene                   57  Hennersdorf              AUT  W-AK II       36  13:42/638.    14:06/626.    14:14/630.    0:42:04    
 632   666  Holkovic Manuela                63  Hainburg/D.              AUT  W-AK I        28  13:23/614.    14:22/640.    14:18/631.    0:42:05    
 633   887  Bayer Christine                 62  LTV-Tyrolia              AUT  W-AK I        29  14:04/653.    13:51/610.    14:12/626.    0:42:08    
 634   891  Stanzl Elisabeth                57  LTV-Tyrolia              AUT  W-AK II       37  14:04/654.    13:51/609.    14:12/627.    0:42:08    
 635   890  Spitzhüttl Helga                41  LTV-Tyrolia              AUT  W-AK III      11  14:05/656.    13:51/612.    14:11/625.    0:42:09    
 636   734  Pichelhofer Anna                33  Ma.Enzersdorf            AUT  W-AK IV        1  13:23/611.    14:12/631.    14:42/642.    0:42:18    
 637  1701  Rubel Irene                     49  Mödling                  AUT  W-AK III      12  13:33/628.    14:15/632.    14:42/641.    0:42:30    
 638   572  Eckl Josef                      46  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      44  13:31/623.    14:16/634.    14:43/643.    0:42:31    
 639  1586  Braun Thomas                    77  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         197  13:31/626.    14:19/637.    14:42/640.    0:42:33    
 640   560  Scheibenreif Wanda              64  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I        30  13:37/634.    14:22/639.    14:33/638.    0:42:34    
 641   513  Griemann Dagmar                 76  Fischamend               AUT  W-AK          61  14:49/666.    14:41/646.    13:24/595.    0:42:55    
 642   788  Haas Birgit                     67  Neupurkersdorf           AUT  W-AK          62  14:03/652.    14:21/638.    14:31/637.    0:42:56    
 643   748  Seyfried Laura                  33  Maria Enzersdorf         AUT  W-AK IV        2  13:24/615.    14:26/641.    15:06/646.    0:42:57    
 644  1568  Bosch Christian-A               73  Wien                     AUT  M-AK         198  13:29/620.    14:34/645.    15:04/645.    0:43:08    
 645  1668  Trözmüller Lucia                46  Lauftreff                AUT  W-AK III      13  14:05/655.    14:27/642.    14:47/644.    0:43:20    
 646   756  Barger Brigitte                 58  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-AK II       38  14:11/658.    14:52/650.    14:28/636.    0:43:32    
 647   758  Bitter Foramitti Maria          64  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-AK I        31  14:11/657.    14:54/652.    14:26/635.    0:43:32    
 648   755  Siegl Friederike                63  Wien                     AUT  W-AK I        32  14:24/661.    14:44/647.    14:23/632.    0:43:33    
 649  1635  Stitzle Gerhard, Ing.           45  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      45  13:44/641.    14:50/648.    15:08/647.    0:43:43    
 650   577  Panhofer Franz                  49  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      46  13:44/642.    14:50/648.    15:13/649.    0:43:48    
 651   922  Turecek Matthias                89  Wien                     AUT  M-Jugend      28  13:00/582.    15:31/662.    15:22/650.    0:43:54    
 652  1759  Putz Angela, Mag.               65  Ternitz                  AUT  W-AK          63  14:34/662.    14:58/653.    15:09/648.    0:44:42    
 653  1585  Benada Manuela                  69  Wien                     AUT  W-AK          64  13:56/647.    15:12/656.    15:46/655.    0:44:55    
 654   780  Frank Arnold                    63  Bachmann U.Plöchl        AUT  M-AK I        91  13:07/592.    15:16/657.    16:37/663.    0:45:01    
 655  1511  Paulnsteiner Doris              67  Wr.Neudorf               AUT  W-AK          65  14:02/650.    15:00/654.    16:01/657.    0:45:04    
 656  1707  Nussthaler Angelika             65  LFT Willendorf           AUT  W-AK          66  14:48/664.    15:03/655.    15:25/652.    0:45:16    
 657   711  Varga Hans                      63  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  M-AK I        92  14:23/659.    15:24/660.    15:33/653.    0:45:21    
 658   704  Kiener Georgia                  65  Baxter Hyl. Immuno       AUT  W-AK          67  14:23/660.    15:24/659.    15:34/654.    0:45:22    
 659  1641  Schlögl Wilfried, Prok.         49  BR.Philips TC            AUT  M-AK III      47  13:43/640.    15:33/664.    16:23/659.    0:45:40    
 660   908  Dielacher Christof              63  Guntramsdorf             AUT  M-AK I        93  13:13/599.    15:26/661.    17:01/666.    0:45:41    
 661   754  Der Sakarian Eva                45  Guntramsdorf             AUT  W-AK III      14  13:57/648.    15:46/665.    16:11/658.    0:45:55    
 662  1661  Kublar Manfred                  57  Wien                     AUT  M-AK II      103  14:49/665.    15:19/658.    15:59/656.    0:46:08    
 663   786  Wiesner Margot                  79  LAC Harlekin             AUT  W-AK          68  13:46/644.    15:57/667.    16:25/661.    0:46:09    
 664  1647  Jaromin Dorothea                59  Wien                     AUT  W-AK II       39  13:37/633.    16:15/668.    16:26/662.    0:46:19    
 665   523  Dvorak Josef                    48  Wien                     AUT  M-AK III      48  14:50/668.    15:31/663.    16:41/664.    0:47:03    
 666   512  Haghofer Brigitte               76  Fischamend               AUT  W-AK          69  14:49/667.    15:48/666.    16:25/660.    0:47:04    
 667   787  Zeiler Brigitte                 62  Ebreichsdorf             AUT  W-AK I        33  16:21/669.    16:50/669.    17:17/667.    0:50:30    
       751  Hanzl Helmut                    62  Kukmirn                  AUT  M-AK I            11:12/468.    12:33/534.                             
       545  Cermak Heinz                    66  Wien                     AUT  M-AK              13:35/632.    14:53/651.                             
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PENTEK timing, Mitterwald 57, A-7350 Stoob-Süd

zurück / back


PENTEK timing, A-7350 Stoob-Süd, Mitterwald 57
office@pentek-timing.at