Poysdorfer Winzerlauf, ÖLV 2094/99

16. Oktober 1999, 10 km


 
 

 Rg  Familienname     Vorname       Verein                      Kl   Klrg  Zeit     #km   Punkte 

  1  Weiss            Markus        LC Cafe Haferl             M 20    1   34.09    3.25  100.00
  2  Kolinek          Frantisek     Nike Team Loko Breclav     M 40    1   34.24    3.26   99.23
  3  Pernold          Josef         LAC Harlekin               M 30    1   34.39    3.28   98.47
  4  Chitil           Friedrich     LC Cafe Haferl             M 30    2   34.47    3.29   97.70
  5  Nepp             Robert        ASV Andlersdorf            M 30    3   34.54    3.29   96.93
  6  Dollezal         Anton         ULC Road Runner            M 35    1   35.01    3.30   96.16
  7  Eidher           Franz         ULC Horn                   M 40    2   35.10    3.31   95.40
  8  Wellner          Markus        LAC Harlekin               M 20    2   35.27    3.33   94.63
  9  Pauser           Gerhard       Kche & Co ULT Dt.Wagra    M 35    2   36.02    3.36   93.86
 10  Ullram           Gerhard       LAC Harlekin               M 20    3   36.10    3.37   93.09
 11  Spangl           Rainer                                   M 40    3   36.30    3.39   92.33
 12  Schellmann       Edgar         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 30    4   36.33    3.39   91.56
 13  Arocker          Alfred        Tyrolia                    M 40    4   36.41    3.40   90.79
 14  Hammer           Werner        LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    3   37.05    3.43   90.02
 15  Pesau            Helmut        SV Falkenstein             M 20    4   37.06    3.43   89.26
 16  Schneider        Walter        LC Cafe Haferl             M 40    5   37.14    3.43   88.49
 17  Klimes           Martin        LC Cafe Haferl             M 20    5   37.35    3.46   87.72
 18  Winter           Johann        SKV-PSK                    M 35    4   37.36    3.46   86.95
 19  Vock             Siegfried     LC Cafe Haferl             M 35    5   37.38    3.46   86.19
 20  Pauser           Guenter       Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 35    6   37.39    3.46   85.42
 21  Trautenberger    Josef         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 35    7   37.51    3.47   84.65
 22  Franz            Leopold       LC Cafe Haferl             M 45    1   37.56    3.48   83.88
 23  Reeb             Alfred        Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 30    5   38.17    3.50   83.12
 24  Gruenwald        Franz         HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt  M 50    1   38.18    3.50   82.35
 25  Baldia           Norbert       SV Marswiese               M 20    6   38.23    3.50   81.58
 26  Ambroz           Jaroslav      AC Praha                   M 45    2   38.27    3.51   80.81
 27  Micek            Rudolf        Komaru Runners             M 45    3   38.29    3.51   80.05
 28  Matzka           Herwig        LAC Harlekin               M 30    6   38.42    3.52   79.28
 29  Newetschny       Johann        Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 45    4   38.51    3.53   78.51
 30  Haimer           Karl          LAC Harlekin               M 40    6   38.53    3.53   77.74
 31  Hasenleithner    Erwin         Falsche Hasen              M 40    7   39.01    3.54   76.98
 32  Rebel            Christian     CTC                        M 35    8   39.06    3.55   76.21
 33  Koch             Dieter        Komaru Runners             M 20    7   39.12    3.55   75.44
 34  Hoellerer        Herbert       LC Cafe Haferl             M 30    7   39.14    3.55   74.67
 35  Toch             Roland        ASV Andlersdorf            M 20    8   39.20    3.56   73.91
 36  Gube Mag.        Helmut        LAC Harlekin               M 50    2   39.33    3.57   73.14
 37  Rath             Gerhard       LC Cafe Haferl             M 20    9   39.38    3.58   72.37
 38  Pekert           Martin        Komaru Runners             M 20   10   39.47    3.59   71.60
 39  Kocmata          Walter        Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      M 45    5   39.50    3.59   70.84
 40  Machinek         Martin        LC-Mastercard              M/J     1   40.18    4.02   70.07
 41  Piringer         Guenter                                  M 45    6   40.22    4.02   69.30
 42  Vock             Walter        LC Cafe Haferl             M 40    8   40.23    4.02   68.53
 43  Hofbauer         Peter         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.Wagram  M 35    9   40.31    4.03   67.77
 44  Kolarzik         Heinz                                    M 50    3   40.34    4.03   67.00
 45  Zwinz            Herwig        Polizei Wien               M 40    9   40.57    4.06   66.23
 46  Pekert           Thomas        Komaru Runners             M 30    8   41.05    4.07   65.47
 47  Froehlich        Gottfried     LAC Harlekin               M 45    7   41.06    4.07   64.70
 48  Trencsanyi       Ronald                                   M 30    9   41.11    4.07   63.93
 49  Eisler           Heinz                                    M 40   10   41.15    4.08   63.16
 50  Herzog           Eduard        LAC Harlekin               M 40   11   41.24    4.08   62.40
 51  Weissboeck       Herbert                                  M 35   10   41.28    4.09   61.63
 52  Kaiser           Rupert        LC Cafe Haferl             M 40   12   41.33    4.09   60.86
 53  Hafner           Wilhelm       Union Gr. Enzersdorf       M 40   13   41.39    4.10   60.09
 54  Pfeiffer         Josef         LAC Harlekin               M 50    4   41.50    4.11   59.33
 55  Feldmann         Clemens                                  M/J     2   41.51    4.11   58.56
 56  Hana             Kvetoslav     IMOS                       M 60    1   41.56    4.12   57.79
 57  Stift            Gottfried     WL Hollabrunn              M 40   14   42.00    4.12   57.02
 58  Tomisek          Jindrich      Hanacka Kyselka            M 60    2   42.02    4.12   56.26
 59  Schnieber        Gerhard       LC Cafe Haferl             M 30   10   42.06    4.13   55.49
 60  Heher            Franz         WAT 20                     M 45    8   42.07    4.13   54.72
 61  Fuehrer          Gerald                                   M 20   11   42.09    4.13   53.95
 62  Lentner          Guenter                                  M 40   15   42.15    4.14   53.19
 63  Schreiber        Erich         Rotes Kreuz                M 35   11   42.21    4.14   52.42
 64  Wagner           Robert        Falsche Hasen              M 20   12   42.22    4.14   51.65
 65  Schlemmer        Juergen       TC-Poysdorf                M 20   13   42.39    4.16   50.88
 66  Arocker          Ingrid        Tyrolia                    W 40    1   42.42    4.16  100.00
 67  Ebert            Juergen       LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   12   42.43    4.16   50.12
 68  Nowohradsky      Robert                                   M 35   13   42.45    4.17   49.35
 69  Paier            Gerhard       ASV Andlersdorf            M 30   11   42.46    4.17   48.58
 70  Jaretz Mag.      Thomas        SF Nord                    M 30   12   42.48    4.17   47.81
 71  Schodl           Markus                                   M 20   14   42.50    4.17   47.05
 72  Pfundner         Herbert       Komaru Runners             M 50    5   43.02    4.18   46.28
 73  Hutter           Fritz         ASV Andlersdorf            M 45    9   43.03    4.18   45.51
 74  Schreiber        Friedrich     TC Poysdorf                M 40   16   43.08    4.19   44.74
 75  Trencsanyi       Ludwig                                   M 20   15   43.16    4.20   43.98
 76  Novacek          Gerhard       LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   14   43.24    4.20   43.21
 77  Krassnitzer      Wolfgang      ULT Deutsch Wagram         M 20   16   43.27    4.21   42.44
 78  Dietrich         Leopold       LAC Harlekin               M 40   17   43.32    4.21   41.67
 79  Lukas            Alfred        B”hlervereinigung          M 50    6   43.35    4.22   40.91
 80  Feigl            Michael       LC Killroy                 M 20   17   43.38    4.22   40.14
 81  Almer            Guenter       ASV Andlersdorf            M 45   10   43.46    4.23   39.37
 82  Schwarz          Wolfgang      LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   15   43.47    4.23   38.60
 83  Repolusk         Walter        Tyrolia                    M 50    7   43.48    4.23   37.84
 84  Pichler          Robert        LC Cafe Haferl             M 20   18   43.49    4.23   37.07
 85  Ziegelmayer      Willi         LC Cafe Haferl             M 30   13   43.53    4.23   36.30
 86  Stepan           Herbert       LAC Harlekin               M 35   16   44.10    4.25   35.53
 87  Fluch            Leopold                                  M 40   18   44.20    4.26   34.77
 88  Pinter           Manfred       Ferner Liefen              M 35   17   44.28    4.27   34.00
 89  Schachinger      Roswitha                                 W 35    1   44.31    4.27   97.00
 90  Schachinger      Helmut                                   M 40   19   44.32    4.27   33.23
 91  Burget           Robert                                   M 30   14   45.07    4.31   32.47
 92  Geringer         Reinhard      LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   18   45.12    4.31   31.70
 93  Zorzi            Monika                                   W 50    1   45.13    4.31   94.00
 94  Marchart         Petra         RC Raika Wienerwaldsee     W 20    1   45.17    4.32   91.00
 95  Schram           Wilma         Tyrolia                    W 45    1   45.31    4.33   88.00
 96  Schram           Rudolf        SKV-PSK                    M 45   11   45.33    4.33   30.93
 97  Hauser           Christian     ASV Andlersdorf            M 45   12   45.56    4.36   30.16
 98  Hirschboeck      Friedrich     ULC Horn                   M 50    8   46.10    4.37   29.40
 99  Langer           Friedrich                                M 60    3   46.43    4.40   28.63
100  Kern             Birgit        ASV Andlersdorf            W 20    2   46.48    4.41   85.00
101  Cerveny          Rudolf                                   M 50    9   46.49    4.41   27.86
102  Judt             Ewald         LC Eurocard                M 45   13   47.09    4.43   27.09
103  Horesovsky       Christoph                                M 20   19   47.27    4.45   26.33
104  Kraus            Helmut        TC Poysdorf                M 30   15   47.37    4.46   25.56
105  Sedl             Jiri          LC Killroy                 M 35   19   47.43    4.46   24.79
106  Flandorfer       Johann                                   M 35   20   47.45    4.47   24.02
107  Helm             Friedrich                                M 35   21   47.47    4.47   23.26
108  Hoellerer        Margit        LC Cafe Haferl             W 30    1   47.48    4.47   82.00
109  Popovits         Guenter       Tyrolia                    M 60    4   47.52    4.47   22.49
110  Schodl           Franz                                    M 45   14   47.53    4.47   21.72
111  Linthoudt v.     Roswitha      Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      W 45    2   48.03    4.48   79.00
112  Nowohradsky      Roswitha                                 W 35    2   48.12    4.49   76.00
113  Goettinger       Bettina       Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      W 20    3   48.24    4.50   73.00
114  Tamas            Gabriele      LC Cafe Haferl             W 35    3   48.29    4.51   70.00
115  Ellingerova      Dana          CZ Brno                    W 60    1   48.35    4.52   67.00
116  Trebitsch        Johann        LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   22   48.37    4.52   20.95
117  Schneider        Gerlinde      LC Cafe Haferl             W 35    4   48.44    4.52   64.00
118  Matzner          Monika        LC Cafe Haferl             W 45    3   49.06    4.55   61.00
119  Zinkl            Leonhard                                 M 35   23   49.12    4.55   20.19
120  Roegner          Christa       Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      W 30    2   49.22    4.56   58.00
121  Slezak           Alois                                    M 50   10   49.50    4.59   19.42
122  Marchart         Josef                                    M 50   11   50.03    5.00   18.65
123  Baumann          Elisabeth     ASV-Andlersdorf            W/J     1   50.04    5.00   55.00
124  Proksch Mag.     Judith        SF-Nord                    W 45    4   50.06    5.01   52.00
125  Haidl            Sabine                                   W 20    4   50.26    5.03   49.00
126  Witek            Maria                                    W 35    5   50.32    5.03   46.00
127  Nimmerrichter    Leopold                                  M 45   15   50.35    5.04   17.88
128  Schreder         Josef                                    M 30   16   50.40    5.04   17.12
129  Trautenberger    Erika         Kueche & Co ULT Dt.W.      W 40    2   50.50    5.05   43.00
130  Lebinger         Herbert       LC Cafe Haferl             M 35   24   51.07    5.07   16.35
131  Pesau            Gerhard       SV Falkenstein             M 50   12   51.21    5.08   15.58
132  Madl             Alois         OETB Poysdorf              M 60    5   51.31    5.09   14.81
133  Toroczkai        Otilia        LAC Harlekin               W 35    6   51.59    5.12   40.00
134  Wagenbichler     Christian                                M 20   20   52.06    5.13   14.05
135  Urban            Sonja         LC Cafe Haferl             W 20    5   52.11    5.13   37.00
136  Boeckl-Kudrna    Edith         LC Cafe Haferl             W 40    3   52.23    5.14   34.00
137  Panny            Walter        G.d.E.                     M 45   16   52.24    5.14   13.28
138  Panny            Christian     LC Cafe Haferl             M 30   17   52.26    5.15   12.51
139  Petsch           Erwin                                    M 30   18   52.38    5.16   11.74
140  Gantner          Josef         LC Killroy                 M 50   13   52.45    5.17   10.98
141  Illetschko       Christine     ASV Andlersdorf            W 45    5   53.20    5.20   31.00
142  Urbanek          Wilhelm       Komaru Runners             M 50   14   53.49    5.23   10.21
143  Vitek            Josef         BK Vnorovy                 M 50   15   53.57    5.24    9.44
144  Mehling          Reinhold                                 M 45   17   54.09    5.25    8.67
145  Wannemacher      Helga         LC Cafe Haferl             W 40    4   54.32    5.27   28.00
146  Koenig           Franz                                    M 60    6   54.43    5.28    7.91
147  Seiler           Georg                                    M 35   25   55.07    5.31    7.14
148  Bamer            Elfriede                                 W 20    6   55.19    5.32   25.00
149  Janner           Gerhard       LAC Harlekin               M 35   26   55.25    5.33    6.37
150  Leibrecht        Karl          TC Matzen                  M 50   16   55.45    5.35    5.60
151  Lindmaier        Josef         Komaru Runners             M 45   18   56.42    5.40    4.84
152  Badstoeber       Carmen        Komaru-Runners             W 40    5   56.47    5.41   22.00
153  Rebel            Michaela                                 W 30    3   56.48    5.41   19.00
154  Novacek          Sabine        LC Cafe Haferl             W 35    7   57.26    5.45   16.00
155  Fleischer        Johannes      SF-Nord                    M 40   20   57.49    5.47    4.07
156  Mayr             Anna          Union Gr. Enzersdorf       W/J     2   58.40    5.52   13.00
157  Mayr             Wolfgang      Union Gr. Enzersdorf       M 40   21   58.41    5.52    3.30
158  Roth             Lilo                                     W 50    2   59.42    5.58   10.00
159  Kluger           Manfred                                  M 30   19   60.36    6.04    2.53
160  Schoenner        Ingrid        DEAL Matzen                W 40    6   62.24    6.14    7.00
161  Roeck            Christina                                W 45    6   62.40    6.16    4.00
162  Hellmann         Hans                                     M 50   17   64.19    6.26    1.77
163  Wiesner          Margot        LAC Harlekin               W 20    7   66.03    6.36    1.00
164  Vodicka          Erich         LAC Harlekin               M 50   18   66.19    6.38    1.00