Ergebnisse Saison 2008

Juli 2008

Bewerb Runde Tag Heim Gast Resultat SR Ass Ass
Freundschaftsspiel 0 11.07.2008 Paasdorf Ernstbrunn 2:2 (1:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas    
Freundschaftsspiel 0 18.07.2008 Jedenspeigen Wetzelsdorf 2:0 (1:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas    
Freundschaftsspiel 0 19.07.2008 Schrattenberg Fallbach 4:12 (3:3) Mag. Jaretz Thomas    
Freundschaftsspiel 0 22.07.2008 Stronsdorf Stockerau 2:2 (0:1) Schwarz Herbert Voitasek
Jaretz

Spielnotizkarten

 

August 2008

Bewerb Runde Tag Heim Gast Resultat SR
Freundschaftsspiel 0 09.08.2008 Kühnring Pulkau 7:0 (2:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
2. Klasse Weinviertel/Süd 1 15.08.2008 Sulz Inter-Großebersdorf 0:0 (0:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
2. Klasse Weinviertel/Süd 4 23.08.2008 Schrick Kronberg 1:1 (1:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
3.Klasse Region Mistelbach 3 29.08.2008 Zistersdorf Frättingsdorf 3:0 (1:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas

Spielnotizkarten

 

September 2008

Bewerb Runde Tag Heim Gast Resultat SR Ass
H-JHG Nordwest U9 E 2 05.09.2008 Stronsdorf Obritz 1:1 (0:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd 6 06.09.2008 Paasdorf Atzelsdorf 4:0 (2:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
H-NWLL U14 Nord 2 10.09.2008 Asparn/Zaya Bisamberg 1:4 (0:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
Frauen 2. Liga OST 6 13.09.2008 Horn Guntramsdorf 5:1 (3:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
H-JHG Nordwest U13 UPO 3 13.09.2008 Gars Absdorf 8:0 (2:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
2. Weinviertel Nord 7 14.09.2008 Schrattenberg Rabensburg 0:4 (0:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
2. Weinviertel Nord 8 20.09.2008 Eibesthal Bernhardsthal 4:3 (0:2) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
H-JHG Nordwest U9 C 4 21.09.2008 Eintr. Pulkautal Retz 3:5 (2:3) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
H-JHG Nordwest U12 OPO 5 23.09.2008 Hadres/M. Retz 2:2 (1:2) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
1. Klasse Nord 9 25.09.2008 Zistersdorf Hohenau 1:0 (1:0)
Klug Michael
Jaretz
3.Klasse Hornerwald 7 26.09.2008 Kleinmeiseldorf St. Leonhard/HW 2:3 (1:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  
2. Klasse Donau 7 27.09.2008 Ruppersthal Hintersdorf 5:2 (1:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas  

Spielnotizkarten

 

Oktober 2008

 

Bewerb Runde Tag Heim Gast Resultat SR
2. Weinviertel Nord 10 04.10.2008 Hauskirchen Herrnbaumgarten 3:3 (1:3) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
1. Nord Reserve 9 22.10.2008 Zistersdorf Hohenau 1:0 (1:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
2. Weinviertel Nord 13 26.10.2008 Wetzelsdorf Prinzendorf 4:1 (3:0) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
2. Schmidatal 12 31.10.2008 Grabern Langau 1:3 (1:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas

Spielnotizkarten

 

November 2008

Bewerb Runde Tag Heim Gast Resultat SR
2.Landesliga Ost-Reserve  14 01.11.2008 Enzersfeld/W. Purkersdorf 1:6 (1:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas
2. Klasse Pulkautal 15 09.11.2008 Nappersdorf Hadres/M. 1:2 (0:1) Mag. Jaretz Thomas

Spielnotizkarten